BOYS' BASKETBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
01/21/20227 p.m.Central Aroostook at Houlton
01/21/20225 p.m.Ashland at East Grand
01/21/20227 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Wiscasset
01/21/20227 p.m.Cheverus at Oxford Hills
01/21/20227 p.m.Falmouth at Portland
01/21/20227 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
01/21/20227:30 p.m.Gorham at Thornton Academy
01/21/20227 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/21/20227 p.m.John Bapst at Waterville
01/21/20227 p.m.Lewiston at Scarborough
01/21/20227 p.m.Maranacook at Cony
01/21/20227 p.m.Morse at Marshwood
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Hall-Dale
01/21/20227 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
01/21/20226 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
01/21/20221 p.m.Rangeley at North Haven
01/21/20227 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
01/21/20227 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
01/21/20227 p.m.South Portland at Deering
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
01/21/20227 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
01/21/20221 p.m.Valley at North Haven
01/21/20227 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
01/21/20227 p.m.Windham at Edward Little
01/21/20227 p.m.Winslow at Mt. Desert Island
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
01/21/20225 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
01/21/20226 p.m.York at Traip Academy
01/21/2022Bangor Christian , Jonesport-Beals
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Woodland
01/20/20227 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
01/20/2022Gorham 50, Scarborough 35Details
01/20/2022Bonny Eagle 61, Westbrook 47Details
01/20/2022Nokomis 72, Brewer 43Details
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
01/20/20227 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
01/20/2022Forest Hills 83, North Haven 16Details
01/20/20226 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook
01/20/20227 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
01/20/20227 p.m.Madawaska at Easton
01/20/20225 p.m.Piscataquis at Central
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
01/20/20227 p.m.Temple Academy at Valley
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Van Buren at Katahdin
01/20/2022Greater Portland Christian 59, Penobscot Christian 36Details
01/19/2022Seacoast Christian 36, Temple Academy 33Details
01/19/20225 p.m.Islesboro at St. Dominic
01/19/2022Mountain Valley 60, Boothbay 46Details
01/19/2022Foxcroft Academy 51, Central 41
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
01/19/20227 p.m.Greenville at Forest Hills
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec
01/19/2022Lake Region 35, Yarmouth 32Details
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain
01/19/2022Oak Hill 70, Telstar 35Details
01/19/20227 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
01/19/2022Waynflete 57, North Yarmouth Academy 45Details
01/19/2022Mt. Abram 68, Winthrop 37Details
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Madison
01/18/2022Washington Academy 56, Calais 41
01/18/2022Cheverus 46, Portland 42Details
01/18/20225:30 p.m.Easton at Wisdom
01/18/2022Skowhegan 56, Bangor 53Details
01/18/2022Lisbon 50, Dirigo 49Details
01/18/2022Gray-New Gloucester 74, Mt. Ararat 57Details
01/18/2022Medomak Valley 76, Maranacook 49Details
01/18/2022Old Town 55, Mt. Desert Island 48
01/18/2022St. Dominic 58, Traip Academy 36Details
01/18/20225:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
01/18/2022Ellsworth 49, Foxcroft Academy 37
01/18/2022Cony 71, Erskine Academy 29Details
01/18/2022Fryeburg Academy 64, Poland 48Details
01/18/2022Fort Fairfield 63, Hodgdon 50
01/18/2022Dexter 42, Mattanawcook Academy 29
01/18/20226:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
01/18/20227 p.m.Penquis Valley at Stearns
01/18/20226:30 p.m.Richmond at Sacopee Valley
01/18/2022Southern Aroostook 77, Van Buren 41
01/18/2022Thornton Academy 58, South Portland 53
01/18/2022Winthrop 64, Telstar 30Details
01/18/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Boothbay at Madison
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Carrabec at Mt. Abram
01/17/20222:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
01/17/20225:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Searsport
01/17/20221 p.m.Camden Hills at Morse
01/17/20221 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead
01/17/2022Cape Elizabeth 78, Freeport 57Details
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Gardiner at Messalonskee
01/17/20224:30 p.m.John Bapst at Orono
01/17/20222 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Kent
01/17/20221 p.m.Kennebunk at York
01/17/2022Lewiston 67, Deering 62Details
01/17/20221 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Mt. View at Winslow
01/17/20225:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Greenville
01/17/20223 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
01/17/20221:30 p.m.Schenck at Machias
01/17/20224:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Caribou
01/17/2022Wells 55, Old Orchard Beach 40Details
01/17/20227 p.m.Westbrook at Falmouth
01/17/20221 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand
01/17/20227 p.m.Yarmouth at Brunswick
01/17/2022Brewer , Lawrence
01/15/2022Gorham 71, Massabesic 44Details
01/15/2022Sacopee Valley 60, Rangeley 17Details
01/15/20221 p.m.North Haven at Temple Academy
01/15/2022Forest Hills 84, Temple Academy 42Details
01/15/2022John Bapst 58, Bucksport 35
01/15/2022Ellsworth 87, Washington Academy 34
01/15/2022Calais 78, Mattanawcook Academy 54
01/15/20222:30 p.m.Carrabec at Winthrop
01/15/2022Van Buren 77, East Grand 34
01/15/2022Mt. Desert Island 62, Houlton 45
01/15/202212:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
01/15/20221 p.m.Lisbon at Wiscasset
01/15/20222:30 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/15/20221 p.m.Madison at Buckfield
01/15/20222:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
01/15/2022Old Town 55, Presque Isle 53
01/15/2022Spruce Mountain 68, Boothbay 21Details
01/15/20225 p.m.St. Dominic at Islesboro
01/15/2022Stearns 74, Piscataquis 40
01/15/20221:30 p.m.Telstar at Monmouth Academy
01/15/2022Woodland 43, Schenck 33
01/15/2022Edward Little 82, Cheverus 41Details
01/15/2022Waterville at Belfast
01/15/2022Dirigo 52, Mt. Abram 43Details
01/15/2022Waterville 55, Belfast 38Details
01/15/2022Forest Hills 82, Temple Academy 45Details
01/14/2022Searsport 92, Deer Isle-Stonington 28
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Woodland
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Stearns
01/14/2022Madawaska 74, Ashland 36
01/14/2022Mt. View 72, Belfast 44
01/14/2022Cape Elizabeth 69, Traip Academy 25
01/14/20227 p.m.Cheverus at Hampden Academy
01/14/2022Cony 71, Messalonskee 64Details
01/14/20227 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
01/14/20227 p.m.Greenville at Forest Hills
01/14/2022Orono 60, Hermon 46
01/14/20227 p.m.Islesboro at Valley
01/14/20227 p.m.Kennebunk at Brunswick
01/14/2022Skowhegan 58, Lawrence 42
01/14/2022Medomak Valley 65, MCI 43
01/14/20227:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
01/14/20227 p.m.Nokomis at Camden Hills
01/14/2022Old Orchard Beach 76, North Yarmouth Academy 52Details
01/14/2022Oceanside 69, Erskine Academy 35Details
01/14/2022Portland 52, Oxford Hills 43Details
01/14/20227 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
01/14/2022South Portland 59, Bonny Eagle 44Details
01/14/2022Seacoast Christian 47, Temple Academy 41Details
01/14/2022Fort Kent 64, Van Buren 34
01/14/2022Hodgdon 95, Washburn 46
01/14/2022Poland 67, Waynflete 56Details
01/14/2022Gray-New Gloucester 52, Wells 43Details
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Windham at Bangor
01/14/20224:30 p.m.Islesboro at Sacopee Valley
01/14/2022Gardiner 46, Mt. Ararat 35
01/14/2022Pine Tree Academy 51, Rangeley 37Details
01/13/2022Fort Kent 70, Fort Fairfield 29
01/13/2022Bangor Christian 46, Schenck 44
01/13/2022Boothbay 52, Telstar 46Details
01/13/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Lisbon
01/13/20226:30 p.m.Calais at Jonesport-Beals
01/13/20227 p.m.Central Aroostook at Easton
01/13/2022Dirigo 58, Carrabec 57Details
01/13/2022Katahdin 74, East Grand 25
01/13/2022Wells 44, Freeport 36Details
01/13/2022Gardiner 53, Morse 25Details
01/13/2022George Stevens 78, Narraguagus 51
01/13/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain
01/13/20227 p.m.Lake Region at Greely
01/13/2022Central 62, Mattanawcook Academy 41
01/13/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Oak Hill
01/13/2022Penobscot Valley 49, Piscataquis 25
01/13/2022St. Dominic 53, Richmond 34Details
01/13/2022Valley 37, Greenville 29Details
01/13/2022Winthrop 64, Madison 43Details
01/13/2022Yarmouth 57, Waynflete 25Details
01/13/2022Mt. Abram 83, Wiscasset 14Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
01/21/20225 p.m.Ashland at East Grand
01/21/2022Bangor Christian at Jonesport-Beals
01/21/20227 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Wiscasset
01/21/20227 p.m.Central Aroostook at Houlton
01/21/20227 p.m.Cheverus at Oxford Hills
01/21/20227 p.m.Falmouth at Portland
01/21/20227 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
01/21/20227:30 p.m.Gorham at Thornton Academy
01/21/20227 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/21/20227 p.m.John Bapst at Waterville
01/21/20227 p.m.Lewiston at Scarborough
01/21/20227 p.m.Maranacook at Cony
01/21/20227 p.m.Morse at Marshwood
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Hall-Dale
01/21/20227 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
01/21/20226 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
01/21/20221 p.m.Rangeley at North Haven
01/21/20227 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
01/21/20227 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
01/21/20227 p.m.South Portland at Deering
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
01/21/20227 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
01/21/20221 p.m.Valley at North Haven
01/21/20227 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
01/21/20227 p.m.Windham at Edward Little
01/21/20227 p.m.Winslow at Mt. Desert Island
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
01/21/20225 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
01/21/20226 p.m.York at Traip Academy
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Caribou at Bucksport
01/22/202212:30 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Dexter at Searsport
01/22/20227 p.m.Dexter at Stearns
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Easton at Van Buren
01/22/20226 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
01/22/20226 p.m.Erskine Academy at Nokomis
01/22/20222 p.m.Fort Kent at Southern Aroostook
01/22/20222:30 p.m.George Stevens at Calais
01/22/20223 p.m.Greenville at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Madawaska
01/22/202210:30 a.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/22/20221 p.m.Lawrence at Camden Hills
01/22/202212:30 p.m.Leavitt at Lincoln Academy
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Machias at Lee Academy
01/22/2022Massabesic at South Portland
01/22/20221 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
01/22/20222 p.m.Messalonskee at Brewer
01/22/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Gardiner
01/22/202212:30 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
01/22/202211:30 a.m.Old Town at MCI
01/22/20221:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Orono
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Schenck at Mattanawcook Academy
01/22/202212 p.m.Shead at East Grand
01/22/202212:30 p.m.Sumner at Woodland
01/22/20221 p.m.Vinalhaven at Richmond
01/22/20221:30 p.m.Washburn at Katahdin
01/22/2022Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Boothbay at Mt. Abram
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Dirigo at Buckfield
01/24/20225:30 p.m.Easton at Central Aroostook
01/24/20226 p.m.Falmouth at Marshwood
01/24/20227 p.m.Freeport at Brunswick
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
01/24/20227 p.m.Lee Academy at Penquis Valley
01/24/20226:30 p.m.North Haven at Pine Tree Academy
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
01/24/2022Sanford at Thornton Academy
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Telstar at Spruce Mountain
01/24/20227 p.m.Washburn at Fort Fairfield
01/24/20227 p.m.Waynflete at Traip Academy
01/24/20227 p.m.Windham at Portland
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
01/24/20225:30 p.m.Wisdom at Ashland
01/25/20225 p.m.Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/25/20227 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
01/25/20227 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Bucksport at Foxcroft Academy
01/25/20227 p.m.Camden Hills at Medomak Valley
01/25/20227 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Cony at Nokomis
01/25/20227 p.m.Edward Little at Deering
01/25/20227 p.m.Falmouth at Brunswick
01/25/20227 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Wells
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Gardiner at Erskine Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at York
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Greely at Poland
01/25/20227 p.m.Houlton at Old Town
01/25/20227 p.m.Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Mt. View
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Machias at Calais
01/25/20227 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
01/25/20227 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Massabesic at Kennebunk
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.MCI at Belfast
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Morse
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
01/25/202210:30 a.m.North Haven at Pine Tree Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Oceanside at Waterville
01/25/20227 p.m.Orono at John Bapst
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Bangor
01/25/20227 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley
01/25/20227 p.m.Portland at Lewiston
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Rangeley at North Yarmouth Academy
01/25/20223 p.m.Rangeley at North Yarmouth Academy
01/25/20227 p.m.Richmond at Valley
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at St. Dominic
01/25/20227 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
01/25/20227 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
01/25/20227 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Sumner at Central
01/25/20225:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
01/25/20227 p.m.Valley at Richmond
01/25/20227 p.m.Westbrook at Biddeford
01/25/20227 p.m.Winslow at Lawrence
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Shead
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Telstar
01/26/20225:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Cheverus
01/26/20227 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
01/26/20224 p.m.Katahdin at Van Buren
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Carrabec
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Madison
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Oak Hill
01/26/20225:30 p.m.Wisdom at Fort Fairfield
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Bucksport at Washington Academy
01/27/20227 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
01/27/20225:30 p.m.Forest Hills at Temple Academy
01/27/20227 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Orono
01/27/20225:30 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/27/20227 p.m.Greely at Wells
01/27/20225:30 p.m.Houlton at Belfast
01/27/20227 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Leavitt at Winslow
01/27/20227 p.m.Lee Academy at Stearns
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
01/27/2022Oak Hill at Winthrop
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Dexter
01/27/20225:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Islesboro
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
01/27/20227 p.m.Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
01/27/20227 p.m.Sanford at Gorham
01/27/20227 p.m.Scarborough at Noble
01/27/20225 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Sacopee Valley
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Shead at Machias
01/27/20227 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
01/27/20227 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Bucksport
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Narraguagus
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester
01/27/20227 p.m.York at Fryeburg Academy
01/28/20225:30 p.m.Ashland at Easton
01/28/20228 p.m.Bangor at Portland
01/28/20227 p.m.Biddeford at Brunswick
01/28/20227:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Madison
01/28/20227 p.m.Camden Hills at Oceanside
01/28/20224:30 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
01/28/20225:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Madawaska
01/28/20227 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Greenville at Schenck
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
01/28/20227 p.m.Hampden Academy at Windham
01/28/20221 p.m.Islesboro at North Haven
01/28/20227 p.m.Kennebunk at Marshwood
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Lawrence at Brewer
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Leavitt
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Messalonskee at MCI
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Nokomis at Gardiner
01/28/20228 p.m.Oxford Hills at Deering
01/28/20227 p.m.Piscataquis at Valley
01/28/20223:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Rangeley at Valley
01/28/20227 p.m.Sanford at Noble
01/28/20227 p.m.Scarborough at Edward Little
01/28/20227 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Carrabec
01/28/20225 p.m.Telstar at Wiscasset
01/28/20227 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Washburn at East Grand
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
01/28/20227 p.m.Westbrook at Mt. Ararat
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
01/28/20227 p.m.Wisdom at Van Buren
01/29/202212 p.m.Ashland at Van Buren
01/29/20222:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Machias
01/29/20221:30 p.m.Calais at Sumner
01/29/202212:30 p.m.Central at Stearns
01/29/202212:30 p.m.Central at Stearns
01/29/20222:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
01/29/20224 p.m.Erskine Academy at Skowhegan
01/29/20221:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
01/29/20224 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
01/29/20225 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
01/29/20222:30 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
01/29/20221 p.m.Gorham at Massabesic
01/29/20225:30 p.m.John Bapst at Bucksport
01/29/20222 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/29/20226 p.m.Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
01/29/202212:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
01/29/20227:30 p.m.Lewiston at Cheverus
01/29/2022Lisbon at Madison
01/29/202212:30 p.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
01/29/20222:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
01/29/20223 p.m.North Haven at Rangeley
01/29/20222:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Poland
01/29/202212:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
01/29/202212:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Searsport
01/29/20221 p.m.Richmond at Vinalhaven
01/29/20227:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Pine Tree Academy
01/29/20225:30 p.m.Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian
01/29/20224 p.m.Washington Academy at Houlton
01/29/20224 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
01/31/2022Bangor Christian at Greenville
01/31/20227 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Brewer at Gardiner
01/31/20225:30 p.m.Caribou at Foxcroft Academy
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
01/31/2022East Grand at Wisdom
01/31/20227 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
01/31/20227 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
01/31/20227 p.m.Houlton at Central Aroostook
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Islesboro at Pine Tree Academy
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Machias at Woodland
01/31/20227:30 p.m.Portland at Windham
02/01/20227 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Boothbay at Oak Hill
02/01/20227 p.m.Brewer at Camden Hills
02/01/20227 p.m.Brunswick at Gorham
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
02/01/20225:30 p.m.Forest Hills at Rangeley
02/01/20227 p.m.Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
02/01/20227 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
02/01/20227 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
02/01/20225 p.m.Islesboro at Temple Academy
02/01/20227 p.m.Kennebunk at Biddeford
02/01/20227 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Lawrence at Messalonskee
02/01/20227 p.m.Leavitt at Mt. Blue
02/01/20227 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Lisbon at Mt. Abram
02/01/20227 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
02/01/20226 p.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
02/01/20227:30 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
02/01/20227 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns
02/01/20226:30 p.m.MCI at Winslow
02/01/20227 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset
02/01/20227 p.m.Morse at Westbrook
02/01/20227 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Falmouth
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Bucksport
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Mt. View at Maranacook
02/01/20227 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
02/01/20227 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cheverus
02/01/20227 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at St. Dominic
02/01/20227 p.m.Portland at Edward Little
02/01/20227 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Richmond
02/01/20227 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
02/01/20227 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
02/01/20225:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Waynflete
02/01/20225 p.m.Searsport at Central
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Shead at Sumner
02/01/20227 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
02/01/20227 p.m.South Portland at Noble
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Telstar at Madison
02/01/20226 p.m.Vinalhaven at North Haven
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Waterville at Erskine Academy
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Spruce Mountain
02/01/20227 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Central at Piscataquis
02/02/20225:30 p.m.East Grand at Hodgdon
02/02/20227 p.m.Easton at Van Buren
02/02/20227 p.m.Houlton at Orono
02/02/20226:30 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
02/02/2022Morse at Falmouth
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Nokomis at Mt. Blue
02/02/20227 p.m.Poland at York
02/02/20227 p.m.Sumner at Jonesport-Beals
02/02/20227 p.m.Windham at Deering
02/03/20225 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
02/03/20227 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Noble
02/03/20227 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
02/03/20227 p.m.Bucksport at Ellsworth
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Calais at Woodland
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Central at Dexter
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Madison at Boothbay
02/03/20227 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
02/03/20226:30 p.m.MCI at Leavitt
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Winthrop
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Carrabec
02/03/2022Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
02/03/20227 p.m.Narraguagus at George Stevens
02/03/20227 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Buckfield
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Lee Academy
02/03/20225:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Forest Hills
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Seacoast Christian
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
02/03/20227 p.m.Stearns at Bangor Christian
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Valley at Piscataquis
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Belfast at Leavitt
02/04/20227 p.m.Brunswick at Marshwood
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Poland
02/04/20227 p.m.Cheverus at Massabesic
02/04/20227 p.m.Easton at Washburn
02/04/20227:30 p.m.Edward Little at Thornton Academy
02/04/20227 p.m.Falmouth at Biddeford
02/04/20227 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska
02/04/20225:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
02/04/20227 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
02/04/20227 p.m.Gardiner at Camden Hills
02/04/20227 p.m.Hampden Academy at Deering
02/04/20221 p.m.Islesboro at North Haven
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
02/04/2022Machias at Schenck
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Maranacook at Oceanside
02/04/20227 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Kennebunk
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Mt. View at Waterville
02/04/20227 p.m.Noble at Scarborough
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
02/04/20227 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
02/04/20226 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Rangeley
02/04/20227 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
02/04/20227 p.m.Wells at Greely
02/04/20227 p.m.Windham at Lewiston
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Winslow at Medomak Valley
02/04/20227 p.m.York at Old Orchard Beach