BOYS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
01/21/20227 p.m.Gardiner at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/21/20226 p.m.John Bapst/Hermon/Bangor Christian/Deer Isle-Stonington at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
01/21/20225 p.m.Messalonskee at Presque Isle
01/20/2022Cheverus/Yarmouth 3, Gorham 0
01/20/2022Cape Elizabeth 5, Lewiston 2Details
01/20/2022TBDPortland/Deering at Falmouth
01/20/2022Scarborough 2, South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete 1Details
01/19/2022Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 2, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle/Sacopee Valley 0
01/19/20226:10 p.m.Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland at Gorham
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Brewer/Searsport at Bangor
01/19/20225:30 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
01/19/20228:45 p.m.St. Dominic at Thornton Academy
01/18/2022Presque Isle 7, Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian 0
01/18/2022Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 3, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2Details
01/18/20228:20 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
01/17/2022Cape Elizabeth 5, Falmouth 5, OTDetails
01/17/2022St. Dominic at Portland/Deering
01/17/20221:10 p.m.Greely at Cheverus/Yarmouth
01/17/20221 p.m.Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills at Kennebunk/Wells
01/17/20227:10 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale/Spruce Mountain/Lawrence
01/17/20224:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Old Town/Orono
01/17/2022Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian , Cony/Monmouth/Erskine/Mt. Blue/Richmond
01/15/20227:10 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Brunswick
01/15/2022Old Town/Orono 5, Brewer/Searsport 1
01/15/2022Cheverus/Yarmouth 6, St. Dominic 5
01/15/20227:40 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale/Spruce Mountain/Lawrence at Cony/Monmouth/Erskine/Mt. Blue/Richmond
01/15/2022Edward Little 5, Bangor 4
01/15/2022Lewiston 4, Falmouth 1
01/15/2022Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3, Gorham 1Details
01/15/20225:10 p.m.Presque Isle at Hampden Academy
01/15/202212 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
01/15/2022Messalonskee 2, Camden Hills 1
01/15/20224 p.m.Scarborough at Portland/Deering
01/15/20226:30 p.m.Brunswick at York
01/15/2022Gardiner , John Bapst/Hermon/Bangor Christian/Deer Isle-Stonington
01/14/2022Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle/Sacopee Valley 6, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 2
01/14/202211:35 a.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian at John Bapst/Hermon/Bangor Christian/Deer Isle-Stonington
01/13/20226 p.m.Portland/Deering at Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard
01/13/2022South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete 6, Cape Elizabeth 2Details
01/13/20227:10 p.m.York at Greely
01/13/20228 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
01/21/20227 p.m.Gardiner at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/21/20226 p.m.John Bapst/Hermon/Bangor Christian/Deer Isle-Stonington at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
01/21/20225 p.m.Messalonskee at Presque Isle
01/22/20227 p.m.Brewer/Searsport at Old Town/Orono
01/22/20225:30 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
01/22/20229 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
01/22/20225:45 p.m.Gorham at York
01/22/20227 p.m.Lewiston at St. Dominic
01/22/202212:50 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle/Sacopee Valley
01/22/202212 p.m.Messalonskee at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
01/22/20225:30 p.m.Portland/Deering at Cape Elizabeth
01/22/20223:20 p.m.Presque Isle at Gardiner
01/22/20227:50 p.m.Scarborough at Greely
01/22/20226:50 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard
01/22/202210:50 a.m.Waterville at Cony/Monmouth/Erskine/Mt. Blue/Richmond
01/24/20227 p.m.Hampden Academy at Old Town/Orono
01/24/20226 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale/Spruce Mountain/Lawrence at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/24/20228:30 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard
01/26/20226:10 p.m.Greely at Edward Little
01/26/20226 p.m.Old Town/Orono at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
01/26/20226:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Bangor
01/26/20226:20 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Brewer/Searsport
01/26/20228:30 p.m.Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle/Sacopee Valley at Gorham
01/27/20224 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus/Yarmouth
01/27/20227 p.m.Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/27/20228 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard
01/27/20226 p.m.York at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
01/29/20226:50 p.m.Bangor at Thornton Academy
01/29/20227:15 p.m.Brewer/Searsport at Presque Isle
01/29/20227:15 p.m.Brunswick at Gorham
01/29/20225:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony/Monmouth/Erskine/Mt. Blue/Richmond
01/29/20225:30 p.m.Cheverus/Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
01/29/202212 p.m.Falmouth at Lewiston
01/29/20225:10 p.m.Gardiner at Hampden Academy
01/29/20225:20 p.m.Greely at Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland
01/29/202211:30 a.m.Kennebunk/Wells at York
01/29/202212 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale/Spruce Mountain/Lawrence at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
01/29/20224 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/29/202211:35 a.m.Old Town/Orono at John Bapst/Hermon/Bangor Christian/Deer Isle-Stonington
01/29/20226 p.m.Scarborough at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
01/29/20227 p.m.St. Dominic at Edward Little
01/31/20226 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Waterville at Hampden Academy
02/01/20228:20 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
02/02/20227 p.m.John Bapst/Hermon/Bangor Christian/Deer Isle-Stonington at Camden Hills
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
02/02/20228:10 p.m.Messalonskee at Waterville/Winslow
02/02/20228:30 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle/Sacopee Valley
02/02/20226:10 p.m.St. Dominic at Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland
02/03/20227:10 p.m.Lewiston at Greely
02/03/20227:15 p.m.Old Town/Orono at Presque Isle
02/03/2022TBDThornton Academy at Portland/Deering
02/04/2022Brunswick at Cheverus/Yarmouth