BOYS' INDOOR TRACK

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
01/21/20224 p.m.PVC/EMITL: Bangor, Brewer, Ellsworth, Hampden Academy, Old Town
01/21/20223:30 p.m.WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Greely, St. Dominic/Lisbon/Winthrop, Lake Region, North Yarmouth Academy, Poland, Wells
01/21/20226 p.m.KVAC: Erskine Academy, Lewiston, Messalonskee, Nokomis, Oceanside, Skowhegan
01/21/20226:30 p.m.WMC: Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Traip Academy, Yarmouth, York
01/20/20224:30 p.m.WMC: Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region, North Yarmouth Academy, Poland, St. Dominic/Lisbon/Winthrop, Traip Academy, Wells, Yarmouth York
01/15/202210 a.m.PVC/EMITL: Bangor, Brewer, Central, Hampden Academy, Old Town, Orono
01/14/20224 p.m.PVC/EMITL: Bucksport, Ellsworth, Foxcroft Academy, George Stevens, Hermon, John Bapst, Mt. Desert Island, Searsport, Sumner
01/14/20226:30 p.m.WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Greely, St. Dominic/Lisbon/Winthrop, Lake Region, North Yarmouth Academy, Traip Academy, York
01/14/20223:30 p.m.WMC: Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Poland, Wells, Yarmouth
01/13/20223 p.m.SMAA: Biddeford, Deering, Gorham, Marshwood
01/13/20226:30 p.m.SMAA: South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
01/21/20226 p.m.KVAC: Erskine Academy, Lewiston, Messalonskee, Nokomis, Oceanside, Skowhegan
01/21/20224 p.m.PVC/EMITL: Bangor, Brewer, Ellsworth, Hampden Academy, Old Town
01/21/20223:30 p.m.WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Greely, St. Dominic/Lisbon/Winthrop, Lake Region, North Yarmouth Academy, Poland, Wells
01/21/20226:30 p.m.WMC: Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Traip Academy, Yarmouth, York
01/22/20228 a.m.KVAC: Belfast, Edward Little, Morse, Mt. Ararat, Waterville, Winslow
01/22/20222:30 p.m.PVC/EMITL: Bucksport, Foxcroft Academy, George Stevens, Hermon, John Bapst, Orono, Sumner
01/22/202210 a.m.PVC/EMITL: Central, George Stevens, Hermon, Mt. Desert Island, Orono
01/22/202211 a.m.SMAA: Biddeford, Kennebunk, Scarborough, South Portland
01/22/20225 p.m.SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Cheverus, Gorham, Massabesic
01/22/20228 a.m.SMAA: Deering, Falmouth, Noble, Thornton Academy
01/22/20222 p.m.SMAA: Marshwood, Portland, Westbrook, Windham
01/27/20225:30 p.m.KVAC: Brunswick, Cony, Edward Little, Lawrence, Leavitt, MCI, Morse, Oxford Hills
01/28/20224:30 p.m.WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region, North Yarmouth Academy, Traip Academy
01/28/20227:30 p.m.WMC: St. Dominic/Lisbon/Winthrop, Poland, Wells, Yarmouth, York
01/29/202210 a.m.PVC/EMITL: Bangor, Central, Ellsworth, Foxcroft Academy, George Stevens, Hermon, Orono, Sumner
01/29/20222:30 p.m.PVC/EMITL: Brewer, Bucksport, Hampden Academy, John Bapst, Mt. Desert Island, Old Town, Searsport
02/04/20224:30 p.m.WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, St. Dominic/Lisbon/Winthrop, Lake Region, Yarmouth
02/04/20227:30 p.m.WMC: Greely, North Yarmouth Academy, Poland, Traip Academy, Wells, York