FOOTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/18/2021Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 48, John Bapst 18Details
09/18/2021Falmouth/Greely 16, Medomak Valley 8Details
09/18/2021Cony 34, Brunswick 6Details
09/18/2021Cape Elizabeth 52, Gardiner 7Details
09/18/2021Nokomis 28, Hampden Academy 7
09/18/2021Thornton Academy 40, Lewiston 0Details
09/18/2021Winslow 44, MCI 8Details
09/18/2021Oak Hill 24, Lisbon/St. Dominic 13Details
09/18/2021Sacopee Valley 66, Traip Academy 36Details
09/18/2021Fryeburg Academy 26, Westbrook 8Details
09/17/2021Bangor 37, Scarborough 36Details
09/17/2021South Portland 59, Biddeford 34Details
09/17/2021Dirigo 30, Maranacook 14Details
09/17/2021Sanford 16, Edward Little 0
09/17/2021Waterville 74, Camden Hills 54
09/17/2021Foxcroft Academy 28, Freeport 12
09/17/2021Mt. Ararat/Hyde 58, Gray-New Gloucester 32Details
09/17/2021Bonny Eagle 54, Kennebunk 42Details
09/17/2021Leavitt 41, Wells 0Details
09/17/2021Poland 27, Belfast 13Details
09/17/2021Marshwood 48, Gorham 21Details
09/17/2021Massabesic 58, Deering 14Details
09/17/2021Mt. Desert Island 60, Orono 20
09/17/2021Messalonskee 26, Brewer 7
09/17/2021Morse 46, Mt. View 14
09/17/2021Portland 21, Noble 6
09/17/2021Oxford Hills 27, Skowhegan 13
09/17/2021Spruce Mountain 44, Yarmouth 20Details
09/17/2021Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 56, Stearns/Schenck 26
09/17/2021Telstar 26, Old Orchard Beach 6Details
09/17/2021Windham 27, Lawrence 6Details
09/17/2021Mountain Valley 46, Boothbay 22
09/13/2021Old Town 37, Oceanside 6
09/11/2021Freeport 46, John Bapst 12
09/11/2021Bangor 42, Lewiston 6
09/11/2021Old Orchard Beach 34, Lake Region 30
09/11/2021Yarmouth 46, Traip Academy 14Details
09/11/2021Telstar 38, Boothbay 0Details
09/11/2021Foxcroft Academy 41, Oak Hill 20Details
09/11/2021Belfast 7, Nokomis 6
09/11/2021Thornton Academy 33, Marshwood 17Details
09/11/2021Waterville 42, Mt. View 12Details
09/11/2021Camden Hills 60, Morse 42

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/24/20217 p.m.Bangor at Thornton Academy
09/24/20217 p.m.Belfast at Medomak Valley
09/24/20217 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Oxford Hills
09/24/20217 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Hampden Academy
09/24/20217 p.m.Cheverus at Spruce Mountain
09/24/20217 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
09/24/20217 p.m.John Bapst at Bucksport
09/24/20217:30 p.m.Lake Region at Mt. Ararat/Hyde
09/24/20217 p.m.Lawrence at Brunswick
09/24/20216 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
09/24/20217 p.m.Morse at Orono
09/24/20217 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
09/24/20217 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Stearns/Schenck
09/24/20217 p.m.Mt. View at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot
09/24/20217 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
09/24/20217 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Boothbay
09/24/20217 p.m.Portland at Gorham
09/24/20216 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
09/24/20217 p.m.Scarborough at Edward Little
09/24/20216:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Falmouth/Greely
09/24/20216 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
09/24/20217 p.m.Traip Academy at Dirigo
09/24/20216 p.m.Winslow at Old Town
09/24/20217 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Poland
09/24/20217 p.m.Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester
09/25/202112 p.m.Brewer at Windham
09/25/20211:30 p.m.Deering at Kennebunk
09/25/20211:30 p.m.Freeport at Lisbon/St. Dominic
09/25/20217 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
09/25/20211 p.m.Hermon at Nokomis
09/25/20211 p.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian/Southern Aroostook at Dexter
09/25/20211:30 p.m.Madison/Carrabec/Valley at Oak Hill
09/25/20211:30 p.m.Maranacook at Telstar
09/25/20211 p.m.Mountain Valley at Sacopee Valley
09/25/20212 p.m.Waterville at Camden Hills
09/25/20211:30 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
09/25/20216 p.m.Westbrook at York
10/01/20217 p.m.Boothbay at Maranacook
10/01/20217 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Blue
10/01/20217 p.m.Brunswick at Skowhegan
10/01/20217 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Desert Island
10/01/20217:30 p.m.Cheverus at Mt. Ararat/Hyde
10/01/20217 p.m.Cony at Scarborough
10/01/20217 p.m.Deering at Bangor
10/01/20217 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
10/01/20217 p.m.Falmouth/Greely at Lawrence
10/01/20217 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Madison/Carrabec/Valley
10/01/20217 p.m.Gorham at Massabesic
10/01/20217 a.m.Kennebunk at South Portland
10/01/20217 p.m.Lewiston at Sanford
10/01/20217 p.m.Lisbon/St. Dominic at Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
10/01/20217 p.m.MCI at Belfast
10/01/20217 p.m.Medomak Valley at Hermon
10/01/20217 p.m.Messalonskee at Windham
10/01/20216 p.m.Noble at Biddeford
10/01/20217 p.m.Nokomis at Oceanside
10/01/20217 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
10/01/20217 p.m.Old Town at Hampden Academy
10/01/20217 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
10/01/20216 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
10/01/20217 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Gray-New Gloucester
10/01/20217 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian/Southern Aroostook
10/01/20217 p.m.Telstar at Sacopee Valley
10/01/20217 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
10/01/20217 p.m.Yarmouth at Lake Region
10/01/20217 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
10/02/20211:30 p.m.Bucksport at Oak Hill
10/02/20213:30 p.m.Ellsworth/Sumner at Morse
10/02/20217 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Gardiner
10/02/20211:30 p.m.Leavitt at Westbrook
10/02/20211 p.m.Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot at Waterville
10/02/20211 p.m.Orono at Dexter
10/02/20215 p.m.Poland at Freeport
10/02/20211 p.m.Wells at Winslow