GIRLS' BASKETBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
01/21/20225:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Houlton
01/21/20225:30 p.m.Gorham at Thornton Academy
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Ashland at East Grand
01/21/20227 p.m.Calais at George Stevens
01/21/20227 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Cony at Maranacook
01/21/20227 p.m.Deering at South Portland
01/21/20226 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
01/21/20227 p.m.Edward Little at Windham
01/21/20227 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Central
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Poland
01/21/20225 p.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/21/20225:30 p.m.John Bapst at Waterville
01/21/20226 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Woodland
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Machias at Narraguagus
01/21/20227:15 p.m.Marshwood at Morse
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
01/21/20227 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
01/21/20226 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
01/21/20226 p.m.Penquis Valley at Searsport
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Portland at Falmouth
01/21/202211:30 a.m.Rangeley at North Haven
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Sumner at Shead
01/21/20225 p.m.Traip Academy at York
01/21/20221 p.m.Valley at North Haven
01/21/20225:30 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
01/20/2022Dirigo 57, Telstar 26Details
01/20/20225:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Waynflete
01/20/2022Gardiner 38, Erskine Academy 24Details
01/20/2022Wells 44, Yarmouth 35Details
01/20/2022Brunswick 70, Gray-New Gloucester 31Details
01/20/20227 p.m.Houlton at Mt. Desert Island
01/20/2022Skowhegan 50, Lawrence 35Details
01/20/2022Forest Hills 39, North Haven 20Details
01/20/2022Hall-Dale 52, Kents Hill 27Details
01/20/20227 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
01/20/20225:30 p.m.Madawaska at Easton
01/20/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Carrabec
01/20/2022Brewer 52, Nokomis 42
01/20/2022Madison 45, Oak Hill 24Details
01/20/20225 p.m.Piscataquis at Central
01/20/20225:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Valley
01/20/20225 p.m.Van Buren at Katahdin
01/20/2022Bonny Eagle 47, Westbrook 39Details
01/20/2022Winthrop 41, Mountain Valley 29Details
01/20/2022Buckfield 40, Wiscasset 17Details
01/19/2022Seacoast Christian 53, Temple Academy 44Details
01/19/20223:30 p.m.Islesboro at St. Dominic
01/19/2022Leavitt at Mt. View
01/19/2022York 61, Lake Region 38Details
01/19/2022Dirigo 56, Madison 44Details
01/19/2022Gorham 48, Falmouth 41Details
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Woodland
01/19/2022Southern Aroostook 54, Hodgdon 45
01/19/20227:30 p.m.Portland at Windham
01/19/20227 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
01/19/20225 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
01/19/20227 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Wisdom
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
01/19/20225 p.m.Greenville at Forest Hills
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
01/19/2022North Yarmouth Academy 58, Waynflete 18
01/19/2022Oxford Hills 55, Lewiston 31
01/19/20225 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
01/19/20227 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
01/19/20226 p.m.Richmond at Old Orchard Beach
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Schenck at Mattanawcook Academy
01/19/20225 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy
01/19/20225 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
01/19/20226:30 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
01/18/20226 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
01/18/20226 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Buckfield
01/18/2022Carrabec 64, Mt. Abram 20Details
01/18/2022Cheverus , PortlandDetails
01/18/20227 p.m.Easton at Wisdom
01/18/2022Scarborough 44, Gorham 39Details
01/18/20226 p.m.Medomak Valley at Maranacook
01/18/2022Old Town 47, Mt. Desert Island 37
01/18/2022Bonny Eagle 40, Noble 27Details
01/18/2022Skowhegan 56, Bangor 43
01/18/2022Traip Academy 48, St. Dominic 39Details
01/18/20227 p.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
01/18/20226:30 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
01/18/2022Hall-Dale 61, Madison 33Details
01/18/2022Kents Hill 44, Spruce Mountain 33
01/18/2022Gray-New Gloucester 48, Mt. Ararat 37Details
01/18/2022Wells 45, Old Orchard Beach 42Details
01/18/2022Poland 36, Fryeburg Academy 35
01/18/20226:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Richmond
01/18/2022Winthrop 62, Telstar 23Details
01/18/2022Van Buren 36, Washburn 17
01/17/20225 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns
01/17/20224 p.m.Bangor Christian at Searsport
01/17/202210 a.m.Belfast at Waterville
01/17/20221 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
01/17/20222:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead
01/17/2022Lewiston 66, Deering 28Details
01/17/2022Falmouth 56, Westbrook 32Details
01/17/20226:30 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
01/17/20221:30 p.m.John Bapst at Orono
01/17/20223:30 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Kent
01/17/20222 p.m.Lawrence at Brewer
01/17/202212 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Gardiner
01/17/20221 p.m.Morse at Camden Hills
01/17/20224 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
01/17/20224 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Greenville
01/17/20225:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Valley
01/17/20224:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
01/17/202212 p.m.Schenck at Machias
01/17/20221:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Caribou
01/17/202212 p.m.Winslow at Mt. View
01/17/20222:30 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand
01/17/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Sumner
01/17/202211:30 a.m.York at Kennebunk
01/15/2022Kents Hill 60, Dirigo 47Details
01/15/20226:30 p.m.Machias at Lee Academy
01/15/2022Rangeley 52, Sacopee Valley 40Details
01/15/202211 a.m.Waterville at Belfast
01/15/202211:30 a.m.North Haven at Temple Academy
01/15/2022Forest Hills 49, Temple Academy 42Details
01/15/2022John Bapst 51, Bucksport 15
01/15/2022Caribou 35, Foxcroft Academy 24
01/15/2022East Grand 40, Van Buren 25
01/15/2022Wells 57, Gray-New Gloucester 39Details
01/15/2022Hermon 62, Orono 20
01/15/2022Lincoln Academy 43, Maranacook 40
01/15/2022Old Town 56, Presque Isle 47
01/15/2022Oxford Hills 61, Portland 27Details
01/15/20223:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Islesboro
01/15/2022Yarmouth 42, Lake Region 31
01/15/2022Southern Aroostook 88, Calais 41
01/15/2022Cheverus 62, Edward Little 20Details
01/15/2022Forest Hills 45, Temple Academy 28Details
01/14/20225 p.m.Stearns at Bangor Christian
01/14/20225:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Shead at Machias
01/14/20227 p.m.Ashland at Madawaska
01/14/2022Windham 46, Bangor 40Details
01/14/20226 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
01/14/2022South Portland 43, Bonny Eagle 32Details
01/14/20226 p.m.Brunswick at Kennebunk
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Mt. Abram
01/14/2022Carrabec 40, Winthrop 36
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Dirigo at Wiscasset
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oceanside
01/14/2022Gardiner 59, Mt. Ararat 50Details
01/14/20225 p.m.Greenville at Forest Hills
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy
01/14/20226 p.m.Hampden Academy at Cheverus
01/14/20223 p.m.Islesboro at Sacopee Valley
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Madison at Spruce Mountain
01/14/2022Falmouth 48, Marshwood 42
01/14/2022MCI 55, Medomak Valley 46
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
01/14/2022Belfast 54, Mt. View 47
01/14/2022North Yarmouth Academy 45, Old Orchard Beach 34Details
01/14/2022Penobscot Valley 46, Schenck 14
01/14/2022Poland 43, Waynflete 20Details
01/14/2022Massabesic 52, Sanford 46
01/14/2022Southern Aroostook 64, Fort Fairfield 26
01/14/2022Kents Hill 49, Telstar 28Details
01/14/2022Seacoast Christian 46, Temple Academy 23Details
01/14/2022Thornton Academy 42, Noble 40
01/14/2022Traip Academy 40, Cape Elizabeth 17Details
01/14/2022Fort Kent 52, Van Buren 26
01/14/2022Hodgdon 80, Washburn 27
01/14/2022Deering 57, Westbrook 30Details
01/14/2022Winslow 57, Leavitt 52Details
01/14/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals
01/14/2022Massabesic 52, Sanford 43Details
01/14/2022Rangeley 64, Pine Tree Academy 39Details
01/13/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Telstar
01/13/2022Central Aroostook 61, Easton 12
01/13/2022Gray-New Gloucester 44, Fryeburg Academy 30Details
01/13/2022Schenck 60, Bangor Christian 14
01/13/2022Boothbay , Telstar
01/13/2022Foxcroft Academy 58, Central 50
01/13/2022East Grand 31, Katahdin 25
01/13/2022Caribou 58, Fort Kent 32
01/13/20227 p.m.Greely at Lake Region
01/13/2022Old Town 64, John Bapst 29
01/13/20226:30 p.m.Morse at Gardiner
01/13/2022Richmond 32, St. Dominic 25Details
01/13/2022Valley 59, Greenville 30Details
01/13/2022Ellsworth 61, Washington Academy 26
01/13/2022Yarmouth 50, Waynflete 7Details
01/13/2022Wells 50, Freeport 40Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Ashland at East Grand
01/21/20227 p.m.Calais at George Stevens
01/21/20227 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
01/21/20225:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Houlton
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Cony at Maranacook
01/21/20227 p.m.Deering at South Portland
01/21/20226 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
01/21/20227 p.m.Edward Little at Windham
01/21/20227 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Central
01/21/20225:30 p.m.Gorham at Thornton Academy
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Poland
01/21/20225 p.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/21/20225:30 p.m.John Bapst at Waterville
01/21/20226 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Woodland
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Machias at Narraguagus
01/21/20227:15 p.m.Marshwood at Morse
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
01/21/20227 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
01/21/20226 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
01/21/20226 p.m.Penquis Valley at Searsport
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Portland at Falmouth
01/21/202211:30 a.m.Rangeley at North Haven
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
01/21/20226:30 p.m.Sumner at Shead
01/21/20225 p.m.Traip Academy at York
01/21/20221 p.m.Valley at North Haven
01/21/20225:30 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
01/22/20224 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
01/22/20221 p.m.Brewer at Messalonskee
01/22/20221 p.m.Buckfield at Spruce Mountain
01/22/20221 p.m.Camden Hills at Lawrence
01/22/20225:30 p.m.Caribou at Bucksport
01/22/20221 p.m.Carrabec at Kents Hill
01/22/20223:30 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
01/22/20227 p.m.Cony at Skowhegan
01/22/20221 p.m.Dexter at Searsport
01/22/20222 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
01/22/20221 p.m.Easton at Van Buren
01/22/20223:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Southern Aroostook
01/22/20224 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
01/22/20227 p.m.Gardiner at Mt. Blue
01/22/20221 p.m.Greenville at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/22/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
01/22/20221 p.m.Hodgdon at Madawaska
01/22/20223 p.m.Houlton at Belfast
01/22/20229 a.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/22/20223:30 p.m.Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
01/22/20226:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Leavitt
01/22/20222:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy
01/22/20221 p.m.Mt. Abram at Wiscasset
01/22/20221 p.m.Nokomis at Erskine Academy
01/22/2022North Yarmouth Academy at Rangeley
01/22/20226:30 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
01/22/202210 a.m.Old Town at MCI
01/22/20223:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cheverus
01/22/20224:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Orono
01/22/20221:30 p.m.Scarborough at Lewiston
01/22/20221 p.m.South Portland at Thornton Academy
01/22/202211 a.m.Vinalhaven at Richmond
01/22/202212 p.m.Washburn at Katahdin
01/22/202212 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. View
01/22/20223:30 p.m.Winslow at Mt. Desert Island
01/24/20226 p.m.Brunswick at Yarmouth
01/24/20227 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
01/24/20227 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
01/24/20227 p.m.Hodgdon at Easton
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus
01/24/20225 p.m.Lee Academy at East Grand
01/24/20226 p.m.Madison at Kents Hill
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
01/24/20225 p.m.North Haven at Pine Tree Academy
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Carrabec
01/24/20225 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns
01/24/20227 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
01/24/20227 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
01/24/20225 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
01/24/20225:30 p.m.Washburn at Fort Fairfield
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
01/24/20227 p.m.Wisdom at Ashland
01/24/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Machias
01/25/20226 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Belfast at MCI
01/25/20226 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
01/25/20226 p.m.Boothbay at Carrabec
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Brunswick at Falmouth
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
01/25/20225 p.m.Cony at Nokomis
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Deering at Edward Little
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
01/25/20226 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
01/25/20227 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Katahdin
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Kents Hill at Mountain Valley
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
01/25/20227 p.m.Lewiston at Portland
01/25/20225:30 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Madison at Monmouth Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Maranacook at Leavitt
01/25/20227 p.m.Medomak Valley at Camden Hills
01/25/20227 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
01/25/20227 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Mt. View at Lincoln Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Noble at Marshwood
01/25/20229 a.m.North Haven at Pine Tree Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Buckfield
01/25/20227 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Lee Academy
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Poland at Greely
01/25/20224:30 p.m.Rangeley at North Yarmouth Academy
01/25/20225:30 p.m.Richmond at Valley
01/25/20227 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
01/25/20225 p.m.Seacoast Christian at St. Dominic
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. Abram
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
01/25/20224 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
01/25/20226 p.m.Thornton Academy at Sanford
01/25/20225:30 p.m.Traip Academy at Waynflete
01/25/20225:30 p.m.Valley at Richmond
01/25/20226 p.m.Waterville at Oceanside
01/25/20227 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
01/25/20226 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
01/25/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
01/25/20226 p.m.York at Gray-New Gloucester
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Bucksport at Foxcroft Academy
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Cheverus at Hampden Academy
01/26/20226:30 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
01/26/20227 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
01/26/20227 p.m.Houlton at Old Town
01/26/20225:30 p.m.Katahdin at Van Buren
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Machias at Jonesport-Beals
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
01/26/20227 p.m.Morse at Mt. Blue
01/26/20227 p.m.Old Town at Houlton
01/26/20227 p.m.Orono at John Bapst
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Schenck at Lee Academy
01/26/20227 p.m.Wisdom at Fort Fairfield
01/26/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Shead
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Boothbay at Wiscasset
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Winthrop
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Nokomis
01/27/20224 p.m.Forest Hills at Temple Academy
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
01/27/20227 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
01/27/20226 p.m.Gorham at Sanford
01/27/20226 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
01/27/20227 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Lake Region at Poland
01/27/2022Lewiston at Deering
01/27/20226 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Madison
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
01/27/20226 p.m.Noble at Scarborough
01/27/20226 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Kents Hill
01/27/20225 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
01/27/2022Pine Tree Academy at Islesboro
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Sacopee Valley
01/27/20225 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
01/27/20225:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
01/27/20227 p.m.Wells at Greely
01/27/20227 p.m.Westbrook at Brunswick
01/27/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay
01/28/20227 p.m.Ashland at Easton
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Brewer at Lawrence
01/28/20226 p.m.Brunswick at Biddeford
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Bucksport at Washington Academy
01/28/20227:30 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
01/28/20227 p.m.Central Aroostook at Madawaska
01/28/20225 p.m.East Grand at Lee Academy
01/28/20227 p.m.Edward Little at Scarborough
01/28/20226 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
01/28/20227 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
01/28/20227 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Gardiner at Nokomis
01/28/20225 p.m.Greenville at Schenck
01/28/202211:30 a.m.Islesboro at North Haven
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Leavitt at Medomak Valley
01/28/20226 p.m.Marshwood at Kennebunk
01/28/20226:30 p.m.MCI at Messalonskee
01/28/20226 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Westbrook
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Cony
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
01/28/20227 p.m.Oceanside at Camden Hills
01/28/20227 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Dexter
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Portland at Bangor
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
01/28/20225 p.m.Rangeley at Valley
01/28/20225:30 p.m.Shead at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Erskine Academy
01/28/20226 p.m.South Portland at Bonny Eagle
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Stearns at Central
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Telstar at Wiscasset
01/28/20225:30 p.m.Van Buren at Wisdom
01/28/20225 p.m.Washburn at East Grand
01/28/20226:30 p.m.Windham at Hampden Academy
01/28/20226 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
01/29/20227 p.m.Ashland at Van Buren
01/29/20221 p.m.Bangor Christian at Machias
01/29/20225 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
01/29/202212 p.m.Deering at Oxford Hills
01/29/20225:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
01/29/20221 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
01/29/20224 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
01/29/20222:30 p.m.John Bapst at Bucksport
01/29/20221 p.m.Kennebunk at Marshwood
01/29/20221 p.m.Kents Hill at Mt. Abram
01/29/202212 p.m.Leavitt at MCI
01/29/20226 p.m.Lewiston at Cheverus
01/29/20223:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
01/29/20222:30 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
01/29/20225:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
01/29/202211:30 a.m.Noble at Sanford
01/29/20221:30 p.m.North Haven at Rangeley
01/29/2022Oak Hill at Telstar
01/29/20222 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
01/29/20221:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
01/29/20226 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Stearns
01/29/202211 p.m.Piscataquis at Searsport
01/29/20222:30 p.m.Poland at North Yarmouth Academy
01/29/202211 a.m.Richmond at Vinalhaven
01/29/2022Sumner at Calais
01/29/20226 p.m.Temple Academy at Pine Tree Academy
01/29/20224 p.m.Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian
01/29/20224 p.m.Washington Academy at Houlton
01/29/202212 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
01/31/2022Bangor Christian at Greenville
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Calais at Machias
01/31/20225 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
01/31/2022East Grand at Wisdom
01/31/20227 p.m.Easton at Fort Fairfield
01/31/20227 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Gardiner at Brewer
01/31/20226:30 p.m.George Stevens at Narraguagus
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley
01/31/20225:30 p.m.Houlton at Central Aroostook
01/31/20225 p.m.Islesboro at Pine Tree Academy
01/31/20226 p.m.Kents Hill at Carrabec
01/31/20226 p.m.Lee Academy at Stearns
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Dirigo
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Buckfield
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Central
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Schenck at Penobscot Valley
01/31/20226:30 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
01/31/20226:30 p.m.Woodland at Mattanawcook Academy
02/01/20225:30 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
02/01/20227 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
02/01/20226 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
02/01/20226 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Brewer
02/01/20226 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
02/01/20226 p.m.Deering at Windham
02/01/20227 p.m.Edward Little at Portland
02/01/20226 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
02/01/20227 p.m.Falmouth at Mt. Ararat
02/01/20224 p.m.Forest Hills at Rangeley
02/01/20226 p.m.Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Greely
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
02/01/20225 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/01/20227 p.m.Gorham at Brunswick
02/01/20227 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
02/01/20223:30 p.m.Islesboro at Temple Academy
02/01/20226:30 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
02/01/20227 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
02/01/20227 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
02/01/20225:30 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Leavitt
02/01/20227 p.m.Noble at South Portland
02/01/20227 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
02/01/20225:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at St. Dominic
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Richmond at Sacopee Valley
02/01/20226 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
02/01/20224 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Waynflete
02/01/20225 p.m.Searsport at Central
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
02/01/20224:30 p.m.Vinalhaven at North Haven
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Wells at Lake Region
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Westbrook at Morse
02/01/20226:30 p.m.Winslow at MCI
02/01/20226:30 p.m.York at Poland
02/02/20225 p.m.Central at Piscataquis
02/02/20227 p.m.Cheverus at Oxford Hills
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Dirigo at Madison
02/02/20227 p.m.East Grand at Hodgdon
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Falmouth at Morse
02/02/20227 p.m.Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield
02/02/20227 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
02/02/20227 p.m.Houlton at Orono
02/02/20227 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Kents Hill at Wiscasset
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Boothbay
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Winthrop
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Nokomis
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Bucksport
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
02/02/20226 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Penobscot Valley
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Carrabec
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Stearns at Dexter
02/02/20225:30 p.m.Sumner at Jonesport-Beals
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Telstar at Buckfield
02/02/20225:30 p.m.Van Buren at Easton
02/02/20226:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Leavitt
02/03/20226:30 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
02/03/20226 p.m.Bangor Christian at Stearns
02/03/20226 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
02/03/20227 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Orono
02/03/20224 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Forest Hills
02/03/20225 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Seacoast Christian
02/03/20225 p.m.Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/03/20226 p.m.South Portland at Portland
02/03/20225 p.m.Valley at Piscataquis
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Boothbay at Mt. Abram
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Buckfield at Monmouth Academy
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Gardiner
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Carrabec at Oak Hill
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Deering at Hampden Academy
02/04/20226 p.m.Dexter at George Stevens
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
02/04/2022TBDEllsworth at John Bapst
02/04/20225:30 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska
02/04/20227 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
02/04/20227 p.m.Greely at Wells
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain
02/04/202211:30 a.m.Islesboro at North Haven
02/04/20227 p.m.Kennebunk at Mt. Ararat
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Lawrence at Nokomis
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Leavitt at Belfast
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Shead
02/04/20226 p.m.Lewiston at Windham
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Madison at Mountain Valley
02/04/20227 p.m.Marshwood at Brunswick
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Massabesic at Cheverus
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Winslow
02/04/20227 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
02/04/20227 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at York
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Old Town at Bucksport
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Poland at Cape Elizabeth
02/04/20226 p.m.Scarborough at Noble
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
02/04/20224:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand
02/04/20226 p.m.Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Sumner at Woodland
02/04/20225 p.m.Temple Academy at Rangeley
02/04/20226 p.m.Thornton Academy at Edward Little
02/04/20227 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
02/04/20225:30 p.m.Washburn at Easton
02/04/20227 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Waterville at Mt. View
02/04/20225:30 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
02/04/20226:30 p.m.Winthrop at Kents Hill
02/04/20225:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport