Boys' Cross Country

Bangor, Belfast, Hampden Academy, Camden, Gardiner, Edward Little, MCI, Erskine Academy, Skowhegan, Waterville, Winslow at Cony

Saturday, September, 25, 2021

Saturday, September, 25, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Hampden Academy35
Bangor40
Cony89
Erskine Academy141
Camden Hills145
Belfast166
Winslow207
Waterville212
Edward Little218
Gardiner227
Skowheganns

1. Abbott Valentine (H) 17:04.90; 2. Charlie Collins (H) 18:03.97; 3. Jacob Pelletier (C) 18:20.05; 4. Simon Socolow (Ban) 18:21.15; 5. Harrison Shain (H) 18:27.13; 6. Patrick McKenney (S) 18:59.85; 7. Adam Miller-Treat (Ban) 19:23.28; 8. Ethan DeMerchant (Ban) 19:24.22; 9. Nick Choate (E) 19:38.07; 10. Andrew Turlo (Wat) 19:49.83; 11. Brody Simons (H) 20:00.23; 12. Kevin Fogarty (Ban) 20:02; 13. Quinn D’Alessio (Ban) 20:07.60; 14. Braden Rioux (Win) 20:08.38; 15. Will Robbins (Bel) 20:09.09; 16. Sam Goldey (C) 20:12.39; 17. Sam Coffin (C) 20:18.59; 18. Raymond Brickle (H) 20:23.10; 19. Westley Dyer (Bel) 20:24.74; 20. Tim Collins (H) 20:31.67; 21. Colin Wright (CH) 20:34.22; 22. Judson Nash (H) 20:34.95; 23. Zephyr Lani-Caputo (E) 20:35.01; 24. Roland Ladd (Ban) 20:37.59; 25. Lucas Sun (Ban) 20:39.41; 26. Noah Koch (Wat) 20:42.06; 27. Declan Faircloth-Walshe (Ban) 20:46.27; 28. James Mooney (C) 20:50.94; 29. Walker Hedrich (CH) 20:52.73; 30. Gavin Nash (H) 20:59.73; 31. Tyler Stillman (H) 21:21.08; 32. Isaiah Smith (CH) 21:21.08; 33. Brandon Mastirano (C) 21:22.32; 34. Clay Trafton (EL) 21:23.72; 35. Wynn Pooler (E) 21:27.65; 36. Garrison Wilkerson (H) 21:38.35; 37. Owen Wallace (G) 21:48.87; 38. Kyle Barlow (G) 21:54.93; 39. Finn Urey (CH) 21:59.58; 40. Ira Nichols (Ban) 22:01.39; 41. Evan Soucy (Ban) 22:06.39; 42. Quinn St. Peter Scott (EL) 22:12.60; 43. Ben Pike (CH) 22:13.15; 44. Alec Rolfe (Bel) 22:13.32; 45. Kaden McIntyre (E) 22:19.70; 46. Tyler Pelletier (C) 22:22.16; 47. Sam VanLonkhuyzen (CH) 22:28.13; 48. Soren Beckstrom (CH) 22:29.74; 49. Clayton Allen (E) 22:30.98; 50. Evan Watt (Win) 22:31.04; 51. Chance Sudbeck (H) 22:38.06; 52. Ryan Yang (Win) 22:41.56; 53. Quincy Rock (H) 22:45.63; 54. Owen Winslow (EL) 22:48.25; 55. Hugo Smith (E) 22:48.75; 56. Zachary Armstrong (Bel) 22:50.71; 57. Matthew Dos Santos (C) 23:26.88; 58. Isaac Dostie (G) 23:34.59; 59. Cole Clark (Bel) 23:40.86; 60. Dru Hyndman (EL) 23:41.94; 61. Ashton Carusoe (Ban) 23:48.90; 62. Hunter Beveridge (CH) 23:54.03; 63. Isaiah Breitmeyer (C) 24:12.13; 64. Justin Rogers (Win) 24:15.03; 65. Quinn Tkacs (Ban) 24:17.75; 66. Ethen Cunningham (H) 24:30.81; 67. Zachary Smith (Ban) 24:33.56; 68. Justice Marable (E) 24:41.48; 69. Patrick O’Brien (Ban) 24:44.76; 70. John Moring (Ban) 24:45; 71. Seth Michalik (Ban) 24:47.14; 72. Dillon Rollins (H) 24:56.53; 73. Kyle Mastriano (C) 25:04.97; 74. Kai Wang (Ban) 25:05.08; 75. Benjamin Mylnski (H) 25:12.56; 76. Hendrik Witt (H) 25:21.51; 77. Thomas Murphy (G) 25:25.69; 78. Andre Morin (Win) 25:32.64; 79. Ian Kozielec (CH) 25:32.64; 80. Parker Ashfield (Ban) 25:34.23; 81. Asher Grazulis (Wat) 25:48.07; 82. Joe LeBlanc (EL) 25:48.35; 83. George Taylor (Wat) 25:50.26; 84. Zachary Bailey (G) 26:05.73; 85. Ryan Pelletier (C) 26:13.19; 86. Declan Howe (EL) 26:20.02; 87. Reagan Monroe (Ban) 26:20.47; 88. Kai Thistle (EL) 26:26.47; 89. Giacomo Smith (E) 26:28.24; 90. Marshall Clifford (E) 26:56.52; 91. Aiden Warme (Win) 27:34.40; 92. Will Caron (Ban) 28:29.60; 93. Parker Hunter (E) 28:44.07; 94. Gabe Stetkis (S) 30:03.98; 95. Gabe Wheeler (CH) 30:07.15; 96. Roscoe Robinson (H) 30:26.51; 97. Kalen Hixson (CH) 30:28.57; 98. Casey Nelson (H) 31:59.70; 99. Youseff Elhefnawi (Ban) 33:22.50; 100. Riley Hall (G) 33:28.57; 101. Savya Acharya (Wat) 34:55.15; 102. Owen Doucette (EL) 37:23.84; 103. Drew Turgeon (H) 38:22.07; 104. Jaden Rancourt (H) 38:58.64

Bangor43
Camden Hills57
Cony60
Waterville80
Hampden Academy123
Gardiner141
MCIns
Belfastns
Winslowns
Erskine Academyns
Edward Littlens
Skowheganns

1. Megan Randall (Ban) 20:37.65; 2. Jenna VanRyn (CH) 21:29.42; 3. Abby Williams (Wat) 21:43.06; 4. Grace Kirk (C) 22:02.76; 5. Sadie Harrow (Ban) 22:25.50; 6. Katie McCarthy (Ban) 22:39.15; 7. Beatrice Beale-Tate (Wat) 22:41.52; 8. Bri Harriman (C) 22:57.60; 9. Lauren Howland (CH) 23:05.99; 10. Addison Pellerin (Win) 23:16.86; 11. Cassie Middleton (CH) 23:17.01; 12. Marissa Pushard (H) 23:47.81; 13. Ashlyn Poulin (G) 23:49.88; 14. Sage Fortin (C) 23:58.30; 15. Sophie Reuter (Ban) 24:04.42; 16. Addie Cortese (CH) 24:05.82; 17. Addie Verrill (MCI) 24:07.38; 18. Emma Brown (C) 24:21.81; 19. Emily Quinnell (EL) 24:30.77; 20. Juniper Fowler (Bel) 24:36.60; 21. Sophia Mazzarelli (Ban) 24:38.24; 22. Annmarie Limberger (Wat) 25:01.83; 23. Lindsay Moulton (Win) 25:17.41; 24. Loralie Grady (C) 25:18.93; 25. Jasmine Knapp (Ban) 25:22.72; 26. Zoe O’Brien (CH) 25:24.42; 27. Lola Black (CH) 25:28.70; 28. Anleigh Stevens (H) 25:37.16; 29. Kaelyn Langlois (EL) 25:57.71; 30. Keya Amundsen (Wat) 25:57.95; 31. Anya Ganesh (Ban) 26:18.72; 32. Embree Thomas (H) 26:21.39; 33. Alison St. Peter (Ban) 26:25.82; 34. Sydney Barlow (G) 26:33.01; 35. Meara McVearry (Bel) 26:35.30; 36. Hazel Dow (Wat) 26:43.89; 37. Annie Edge (CH) 26:58.76; 38. Abigail Bergmark (Ban) 27:21.46; 39. Savannah Eastler (CH) 27:22.56; 40. Jenna Elkadi (Ban) 27:28.44; 41. Grace O’Brien (Ban) 27:29.86; 42. Matilda Schroeder (CH) 27:29.96; 43. McKayla Fortin (Win) 29:23.01; 44. Erin Davila (EL) 29:28.69; 45. Alivia Mitchell (Ban) 29:34.17; 46. Ayla Noftall (C) 29:37.87; 47. Shalomi Goeway (MCI) 29:42.81; 48. Emily Kneser (H) 30:17.13; 49. Erin Robbins (Bel) 30:21.75; 50. Abby MacDonald (Ban) 30:44.27; 51. Nora Emerson (H) 30:45.99; 52. Abigail Fortin (G) 30:57.75; 53. Addison Stewart (G) 30:57.76; 54. Estella Sprague (Bel) 31:07.18; 55. Tanzyla Omar (G) 31:40.44; 56. Abbie Anderson (CH) 31:44.14; 57. Mia Turk (H) 32:11.41; 58. Kassidy Gordon (Wat) 32:17.46; 59. Virginia Hunt (Ban) 32:30.95; 60. Lillian Verrill (MCI) 34:05.75; 61. Alma Bournival (CH) 34:07.37; 62. Maya Elkadi (Ban) 35:12.98; 63. Davia Hersey (H) 36:49.75; 64. Delainy Gillis (H) 36:49.98; 65. Victoria Boyorak (H) 37:07.07; 66. Edie Moskovitz (CH) 38:35.47; 67. Daphne Allen (E) 39:24.87; 68. Isabelle Stetkis (S) 39:51.58; 69. Peregrine Bolduc-Ignasiak (G) 46:59.90