Boys' Cross Country

BB/Wis, Monmouth, Lisbon, Winthrop, Mt. Abram, Oak Hill, Richmond, Spruce Mtn, Telstar, Madison at Hall-Dale

Saturday, September, 25, 2021

Saturday, September, 25, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Boothbay/Wiscasset57
Monmouth Academy61
Lisbon75
Winthrop92
Mt. Abram125
Oak Hill133
Richmond138
Spruce Mountainns
Telstarns
Hall-Dalens
Madisonns

1. Brosnan Comeau (Mon) 17:49.02; 2. Jeff Warnock (MA) 18:46.29; 3. Abrahm Geissinger (SM) 18:58.89; 4. Hunter Burkhardt (L) 19:14.11; 5. Josua Gosselin (OH) 19:14.94; 6. Lucas Hardwick (BB/W) 19:52.78; 7. Ostin Smith (Mon) 19:53.08; 8. James Cognata (Win) 20:07; 9. Francesco (T) 20:28.36; 10. Gryffin Kristan (BB/W) 20:32.37; 11. Marshall Wall (R) 20:37.47; 12. Chase Mailhot (L) 20:40.57; 13. Jonathan Wagner (Win) 20:57.58; 14. Dominick Dow (BB/W) 21:04.66; 15. Ryan Clark (BB/W) 21:05.67; 16. Sam Perkins (SM) 21:11; 17. Bennett Ross (Win) 21:12.74; 18. Wyatt Perron (L) 21:13.10; 19. Ethan Nagle (Mon) 21:27; 20. Darien Davis (L) 21:35.41; 21. Alex Wing (Mon) 21:39.28; 22. Bryan Gagnon (BB/W) 21:45.33; 23. Trevor Bauer (Mon) 21:46.24; 24. Andrew Robinson (MA) 22:09.03; 25. Gavin Grover (R) 22:24.30; 26. Carter Butterfield (MA) 22:37.18; 27. Samuel Laverdiere (OH) 23:01.49; 28. Rhys Terry (R) 23:05.18; 29. Marlowe Recoing-Tallen (BB/W) 23:05.42; 30. Henry Putnam (BB/W) 23:05.82; 31. Benjamin Thrasher (Mad) 23:22.77; 32. Rodion Mayne (BB/W) 24:08.88; 33. Loris Rahain (Mon) 24:40.61; 34. Patrick Bellemare (Win) 24:59.50; 35. Colby Tyler (T) 25:00.01; 36. Corey Gilley (T) 25:32.32; 37. Layne Williams (L) 25:34.41; 38. Owen Schwab (SM) 26:05.99; 39. Eben Michaud (Win) 26:22.23; 40. Hayden Mitchell (OH) 26:22.71; 41. Kaydenn Downing (Win) 29:01; 42. Harold Vance (Win) 29:09.83; 43. Caden Morales (L) 29:51.40; 44. Sebastian Doyle (OH) 29:51.40; 45. Alex McQueeney (HD) 30:02.81; 46. Samuel Brito (Win) 30:40.14; 47. Jared Grant (OH) 30:45.15; 48. Robert Butterfield (MA) 30:47.01; 49. Isaac Fortin (Mon) 30:56.40; 50. Alex Caraway (R) 32:19.08; 51. Zak Fecteau (Mon) 32:33.17; 52. Noah Cunnington (T) 34:06.84; 53. Baylis Eggleston (MA) 34:25.94; 54. Brandon Smith (HD) 40:34.72; 55. Daniel Howard (R) 44:57.94

Monmouth Academy15
Boothbay/Wiscasset42
Spruce Mountain63
Oak Hillns
Dirigons
Winthropns
Telstarns
Hall-Dalens
Richmondns
Lisbonns
Madisonns

1. Alexa Allen (Mon) 20:43.71; 2. Holly Hunt (Mon) 22:58.42; 3. Peyton Estes (Mad) 23:33.02; 4. Allyson Lewis (Mon) 24:13.68; 5. Mackenzie Grant (Mon) 25:43.07; 6. Whitney White (Mon) 25:43.51; 7. Laura Chapman (BB/W) 26:41.94; 8. Julia Truesdell (BB/W) 27:04.62; 9. Emerson Harris (BB/W) 27:27.68; 10. Josie Clark (HD) 27:34.44; 11. Abaigale Lucas (L) 28:04.37; 12. Emily Dubord (SM) 29:18.81; 13. Annabell Blais (Win) 29:37.54; 14. Abigil Theriault (D) 29:47.44; 15. Emily Gilliam (BB/W) 29:52.31; 16. Maddie Orchard (BB/W) 30:24.48; 17. Emma Diaz (SM) 30:49.79; 18. Skyler Condon (SM) 31:22.87; 19. Hannah Perkins (SM) 31:22.64; 20. Ava Coates (SM) 31:59.72; 21. Acadia Rugullies (L) 32:18.13; 22. Ashley Arsenault (Win) 32:43.98; 23. Ashlee Clough (Mad) 33:52.85; 24. Abigail Kinsman (OH) 34:51.73; 25. Jaden Nickerson (HD) 35:48.93; 26. Megan Spaulding (D) 39:37.68; 27. Adeline Koskela (T) 39:54.04; 28. Bailey Caraway (R) 40:03.56; 29. Ava Jackson (SM) 42:44.22; 30. Katie Johnson (SM) 43:04.16; 31. Marissa Smith (OH) 45:01.75