Cheverus at Deering/Portland

SWIMMING

Friday, December, 10, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Cheverus59
Deering/Portland93
  • 200 MR – 1. Deering/Portland “A” (Das, Park, Fernald, Endicott), 2:06.05; 2. Cheverus “A” (Moseley, Bui, Hale, Hom), 2:20.86; 3. Deering/Portland “B” (Jasonides, Hemond, Bradenday, McCanna), 2:26.42.
  • 200 Free – 1. Das (D/P), 2:19.19; 2. Hemond (D/P), 2:41.06; 3. Moseley (C), 2:45.34; 4. Hallett (C), 2:48.34; 5. Flaherty (C), 3:20.87.
  • 200 IM – 1. Hale (C), 2:38.31; 2. Park (D/P), 2:44.05; 3. England (C), 2:48.11; 4. Das (D/P), 3:12.57.
  • 50 Free – 1. Fernald (D/P), 26.15; 2. Endicott (D/P), 26.30; 3. Hom (C), 29.07; 4. Bradenday (D/P), 31.94; 5. Mullen (C), 36.04; 6. Bui (C), 38.50.
  • 100 Fly – 1. Fernald (D/P), 1:13.05; 2. England (C), 1:18.46.
  • 100 Free – 1. Endicott (D/P), 1:02.30; 2. Hom (C), 1:10.02; 3. Jasonides (D/P), 1:11.98; 4. Mullen (C), 1:20.93; 5. Flaherty (C), 1:30.40.
  • 400 Free – 1. das (D/P), 4:54.29; 2. Hale (C), 5:06.72.
  • 200 FR – 1. Deering/Portland “A” (Hemond, Jasonides, Das, Bradenday), 2:13.99; 2. Cheverus “A” (Hallett, Flaherty, Mullen, England), 2:24.56.
  • 100 Back – 1. Moseley (C), 1:21.51; 2. Bradenday (D/P), 1:22.65; 3. Jasonides (D/P), 1:28.38; 4. Hallett (C), 1:32.58; 5. Das (D/P), 1:35.80.
  • 100 Breast – 1. Park (D/P), 1:21.69; 2. Hemond (D/P), 1:32.20; 3. Bui (C), 1:39.76.
  • 400 MR – 1. Deering/Portland “A” (Das, Park, Fernald, Endicott), 4:10.106; 2. Cheverus “A” (Hale, England, Hom, Moseley), 4:39.04; 3. Cheverus “B” (Flaherty, Mullen, Hallett, Bui), 5:49.83.

 

Cheverus78
Deering/Portland87
  • 200 MR – 1. Cheverus “A” (Agren, Charbonneau, Hastings, T. Belanger), 2:19.72; 2. Deering-Portland “A” (Gallagher, Spencer, Hoag, Ellis), 2:28.16; 3. Deering/Portland “B” (Heiden, Figdor, Harrod-Kim, Peavy), 2:33.01; Cheverus ” B” (Taylor, Morin, Niedermeyer, Kutz), 3:10.14.
  • 200 Free – Belanger (C), 2:24.76; 2. Olsen (C), 2:37.19; 3. West (D/P), 2:38.47; 4. H. Hoag (D/P), 2:42.33; 5. Cunningham (C), 2:43.02; 6. Long (D/P), 2:52.43.
  • 200 IM – 1. R. Belanger (C), 2:41.84; 2. Spencer (D/P), 2:55.41; 3. Harrod-Kim (D/P), 3:06.05; 4. Figdor (D/P), 3:18.84.
  • 50 Free – 1. Peavy (D/P), 32.10; 2. A. Hoag (D/P), 32.40; 3. Agren (C), 32.77; 4. Ellis (D/P), 33.28; 5. Derrig (C), 36.78; 6. Straniero (C), 38.95.
  • 100 Fly – 1. T. Belanger (C), 1:14.32; 2. Hastings (C), 1:18.17; 3. Ellis (D/P), 1:27.93; 4. Spencer (D/P), 1:28.65; 5. Nicholas (D/P), 1:38.61.
  • 100 Free – 1. R. Belanger (C), 1:09.98; 2. H. Hoag (D/P), 11:11.67; 3. Agren (C), 1:13.70; 4. Heiden (D/P), 1:13.82; 5. Peavy (D/P), 1:14.72; 6. Derrig (C), 1:27.67.
  • 400 Free – 1. West (D/P), 5:30.97; 2. Olsen (C), 5:36.67; 3. Gallagher (D/P), 5:43.89; 4. Nicholas (D/P), 6:09.17.
  • 200 FR – 1. Deering/Portland “A” (H. Hoag, Heiden, Ellis, West), 2:10.85; 2. Cheverus “A” (Cunningham, Charbonneau, R. Belanger, Olsen), 2:11.35; 3. Deering/Portland “B” (A. Hoag, Peavy, Harrod-Kim, Nicholas), 2:15.94; 4. Cheverus “B” (Straniero, Taylor, Derrig, Morin), 2:46.96.
  • 100 Back – 1. Hastings (C), 1:15.53; 2. Heiden (D/P), 1:19.17; 3. Gallagher (D/P), 1:23.14; 4. Cunningham (C), 1:27.51; 5. Taylor (C), 2:01.01.
  • 100 Breast – 1. Harrod-Kim (D/P), 1:30.28; 2. Figdor (D/P), 1:32.20; 3. Niedermeyer (C), 1:47.14.
  • 400 MR – 1. Cheverus “A” (R. Belanger, Agren, Hastings, T. Belanger), 4:45.64; 2. Deering/Portland “A” (West, H. Hoag, Gallagher, Spencer), 4:52.97; 3. Cheverus “B” (Olsen, Derrig, Cunningham, Charbonneau), 5:23.62.