Edward Little at Cony

SWIMMING

Friday, January, 28, 2022

BOYSGIRLS
Edward Little90
Cony8

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
1, EL/Leav ‘A’ 1:53.14.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
1, Leonardo, Chase (ELEVT) 2:05.18. 2, Raymond, Isaac (ELEVT) 2:05.51.
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
1, Casares, Andrew (ELEVT) 24.44. 2, Russell, Jameson (Cony) 24.69. 3,
Holbrook, Gavin (ELEVT) 25.21. 4, Dimitri, Paul (ELEVT) 27.82.
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
1, Casares, Andrew (ELEVT) 57.19. 2, Russell, Jameson (Cony) 1:01.48.
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
1, Holbrook, Gavin (ELEVT) 56.90. 2, Sandberg, Bjorn (ELEVT) 1:13.01. 3,
Bolduc, Simon (ELEVT) 1:16.44.
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
1, Leonardo, Chase (ELEVT) 5:32.20. 2, Raymond, Isaac (ELEVT) 5:43.13.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, EL/Leav ‘B’ 1:42.90. 2, EL/Leav ‘A’ 2:08.74.
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
1, Sandberg, Bjorn (ELEVT) 1:17.33. 2, Dimitri, Paul (ELEVT) 1:24.16.
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
1, Bolduc, Simon (ELEVT) 1:30.16. 2, Smith, Gage (ELEVT) 1:38.34.

Cony65
Edward Little60

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
1, Cony ‘A’ 2:08.80. 2, EL/Leav ‘A’ 2:19.34.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1, Dinkel, Lunden (Cony) 2:14.67. 2, Boucher, Jalee (ELEVT) 2:25.24. 3, Kavi, Afia (ELEVT) 3:10.46. 4, Locsin, Jordan (Cony) 3:10.80.
Girls 200 Yard IM
1, Orth, Anabelle (Cony) 2:43.46.
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1, Kennard, Emily (Cony) 26.31. 2, Vincent, Mya (ELEVT) 28.96. 3, Deblois, Samantha (ELEVT) 30.45. 4, Boucher, Jalee (ELEVT) 31.83. 5, Martin, Abigail (Cony) 37.16. 6, Kimble, Kathryn (ELEVT) x40.10. 7, Geneseo, Bailey (Cony) 41.02.
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1, Orth, Anabelle (Cony) 1:14.89.
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1, Martel, Kora (ELEVT) 1:10.67. 2, Holbrook, Ashlyn (ELEVT) 1:16.86. 3, Martin, Abigail (Cony) 1:23.14. 4, Kavi, Afia (ELEVT) 1:27.62.
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1, Dinkel, Lunden (Cony) 6:08.09. 2, Deblois, Samantha (ELEVT) 6:45.11.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Cony ‘A’ 1:59.78. 2, EL/Leav ‘A’
2:06.66. 3, Edward Little/ Leavitt ‘B’ 2:27.04.
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1, Vincent, Mya (ELEVT) 1:17.52. 2, Geneseo, Bailey (Cony) 1:38.95. 3, Locsin, Jordan (Cony) 1:43.57.
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1, Kennard, Emily (Cony) 1:18.35. 2, Martel, Kora (ELEVT) 1:25.85.
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, EL/Leav ‘A’ 5:18.19.