Edward Little at Lewiston

SWIMMING

Wednesday, February, 9, 2022

BOYSGIRLS
Edward Little/Leavitt92
Lewiston25

Girls 200 Medley Relay: 1, Lewiston ‘A’ (Landry, Fiona; Landry, Amber; Cote, Madeline; Gladu, Gabby), 2:17.51. 2, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ 2:18.19. 3, Lewiston ‘B’ (Jean, Taylor; Tremblay, Chloe; Bilodeau, Emily; Letourneau, Brianna), 2:29.75. 4, Lewiston ‘C’ (Buck, Desirae; Viscone, Teliah; Bolduc, Madison; Ninganza, Carelle), x3:19.65.

Boys 200 Medley Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘B’ (Dimitri, Paul; Bolduc, Simon; Sandberg, Bjorn; Dimitri, Henry), 2:24.00.

Girls 200 Freestyle: 1, Landry, Fiona (Lew) 2:17.68. 2, Cote, Madeline (Lew) 2:25.44. 3, Boucher, Jalee (EL/Leav) 2:26.57. 4, Bilodeau, Addison (Lew) 2:54.20. 5, Kavi, Afia (EL/Leav) 3:08.10.

Boys 200 Freestyle: 1, Casares, Andrew (EL/Leav) 1:55.34. 2, Raymond, Isaac (EL/Leav) 2:03.97. 3, Holbrook, Gavin (EL/Leav) 2:08.33.

Girls 200 IM: 1, Martel, Kora (EL/Leav) 2:47.76. 2, Letourneau, Brianna (Lew) 3:30.38.

Boys 200 IM: 1, Leonardo, Chase (EL/Leav) 2:12.65. 2, Sandberg, Bjorn (EL/Leav) 3:04.66.

Girls 50 Freestyle: 1, Vincent, Mya (EL/Leav) 28.45. 2, Bilodeau, Emily (Lew) 30.08. 3, Deblois, Samantha (EL/Leav) 30.22. 4, Gladu, Gabby (Lew) 30.25. 5, Holbrook, Ashlyn (EL/Leav) 31.55. 6, Landry, Amber (Lew) 31.75.

Boys 50 Freestyle: 1, Bavis, Gavin (Lew) 25.24. 2, Lynch, Brandon (Lew) 27.06. 3, Dimitri, Paul (EL/Leav) 27.33. 4, Walker, Leif (EL/Leav) 28.35. 5, Smith, Gage (EL/Leav) 29.73. 6, Hassan, Yasin (Lew) 48.12.

Girls 100 Butterfly: 1, Gladu, Gabby (Lew) 1:23.59.

Boys 100 Butterfly: 1, Walker, Leif (EL/Leav) 1:16.92.

Girls 100 Freestyle: 1, Cote, Madeline (Lew) 1:04.57. 2, Bilodeau, Emily (Lew) 1:06.62. 3, Boucher, Jalee (EL/Leav) 1:07.50. 4, Letourneau, Brianna (Lew) 1:15.69. 5, Kavi, Afia (EL/Leav) 1:28.63.

Boys 100 Freestyle: 1, Leonardo, Chase (EL/Leav) 55.67. 2, Lynch, Brandon (Lew) 1:01.80. 3, Scardoni, Mason (Lew) 1:16.37.

Girls 500 Freestyle: 1, Deblois, Samantha (EL/Leav) 6:52.45. 2, Tremblay, Chloe (Lew) 7:08.59. 3, Forgues, Libby (Lew) 7:10.73. 4, Freeman, Madison (Lew) 8:14.00.

Boys 500 Freestyle: 1, Holbrook, Gavin (EL/Leav) 6:10.14.

Girls 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Lewiston ‘A’ (Cote, Madeline; Bilodeau, Emily; Gladu, Gabby; Landry, Fiona), 1:58.40. 2, Lewiston ‘B’ (Landry, Amber; Freeman, Madison; Tremblay, Chloe; Letourneau, Brianna), 2:12.19. 3, Lewiston ‘C’ (Fournier, Emily; Bilodeau, Addison; Jean, Taylor; Forgues, Libby), x2:20.88. 4, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Larson, Autumn; Kimble, Katy; Landry, Lydia; Kavi, Afia), 2:30.46.

Boys 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Dimitri, Paul; Walker, Leif; Sandberg, Bjorn; Smith, Gage), 1:58.89. 2, Lewiston ‘A’ (Lynch, Brandon; Hassan, Yasin; Scardoni, Mason; Bavis, Gavin), 2:11.54.

Girls 100 Backstroke: 1, Vincent, Mya (EL/Leav) 1:14.00. 2, Landry, Fiona (Lew) 1:16.86. 3, Jean, Taylor (Lew) 1:25.57. 4, Forgues, Libby (Lew) 1:29.55.

Boys 100 Backstroke: 1, Sandberg, Bjorn (EL/Leav) 1:20.30. 2, Dimitri, Paul (EL/Leav) 1:22.13.

Girls 100 Breaststroke: 1, Martel, Kora (EL/Leav) 1:24.03. 2, Landry, Amber (Lew) 1:29.04. 3, Holbrook, Ashlyn (EL/Leav) 1:35.79. 4, Tremblay, Chloe (Lew) 1:41.79.

Boys 100 Breaststroke: 1, Casares, Andrew (EL/Leav) 1:07.21. 2, Bavis, Gavin (Lew) 1:07.96. 3, Bolduc, Simon (EL/Leav) 1:27.55. 4, Smith, Gage (EL/Leav) 1:35.83.

Girls 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Vincent, Mya; Boucher, Jalee; Deblois, Samantha; Martel, Kora), 4:43.85. 2, Lewiston ‘A’ (Jean, Taylor; Freeman, Madison; Bilodeau, Addison; Forgues, Libby), 5:18.05. 3, Lewiston ‘B’ (Viscone, Teliah; Ninganza, Carelle; Bolduc, Madison; Buck, Desirae), 6:50.86.

Boys 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Casares, Andrew; Raymond, Isaac; Holbrook, Gavin; Leonardo, Chase), 3:47.03.

 

Lewiston92
Edward Little/Leavitt59

Girls 200 Medley Relay: 1, Lewiston ‘A’ (Landry, Fiona; Landry, Amber; Cote, Madeline; Gladu, Gabby), 2:17.51. 2, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ 2:18.19. 3, Lewiston ‘B’ (Jean, Taylor; Tremblay, Chloe; Bilodeau, Emily; Letourneau, Brianna), 2:29.75. 4, Lewiston ‘C’ (Buck, Desirae; Viscone, Teliah; Bolduc, Madison; Ninganza, Carelle), x3:19.65.

Boys 200 Medley Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘B’ (Dimitri, Paul; Bolduc, Simon; Sandberg, Bjorn; Dimitri, Henry), 2:24.00.

Girls 200 Freestyle: 1, Landry, Fiona (Lew) 2:17.68. 2, Cote, Madeline (Lew) 2:25.44. 3, Boucher, Jalee (EL/Leav) 2:26.57. 4, Bilodeau, Addison (Lew) 2:54.20. 5, Kavi, Afia (EL/Leav) 3:08.10.

Boys 200 Freestyle: 1, Casares, Andrew (EL/Leav) 1:55.34. 2, Raymond, Isaac (EL/Leav) 2:03.97. 3, Holbrook, Gavin (EL/Leav) 2:08.33.

Girls 200 IM: 1, Martel, Kora (EL/Leav) 2:47.76. 2, Letourneau, Brianna (Lew) 3:30.38.

Boys 200 IM: 1, Leonardo, Chase (EL/Leav) 2:12.65. 2, Sandberg, Bjorn (EL/Leav) 3:04.66.

Girls 50 Freestyle: 1, Vincent, Mya (EL/Leav) 28.45. 2, Bilodeau, Emily (Lew) 30.08. 3, Deblois, Samantha (EL/Leav) 30.22. 4, Gladu, Gabby (Lew) 30.25. 5, Holbrook, Ashlyn (EL/Leav) 31.55. 6, Landry, Amber (Lew) 31.75.

Boys 50 Freestyle: 1, Bavis, Gavin (Lew) 25.24. 2, Lynch, Brandon (Lew) 27.06. 3, Dimitri, Paul (EL/Leav) 27.33. 4, Walker, Leif (EL/Leav) 28.35. 5, Smith, Gage (EL/Leav) 29.73. 6, Hassan, Yasin (Lew) 48.12.

Girls 100 Butterfly: 1, Gladu, Gabby (Lew) 1:23.59.

Boys 100 Butterfly: 1, Walker, Leif (EL/Leav) 1:16.92.

Girls 100 Freestyle: 1, Cote, Madeline (Lew) 1:04.57. 2, Bilodeau, Emily (Lew) 1:06.62. 3, Boucher, Jalee (EL/Leav) 1:07.50. 4, Letourneau, Brianna (Lew) 1:15.69. 5, Kavi, Afia (EL/Leav) 1:28.63.

Boys 100 Freestyle: 1, Leonardo, Chase (EL/Leav) 55.67. 2, Lynch, Brandon (Lew) 1:01.80. 3, Scardoni, Mason (Lew) 1:16.37.

Girls 500 Freestyle: 1, Deblois, Samantha (EL/Leav) 6:52.45. 2, Tremblay, Chloe (Lew) 7:08.59. 3, Forgues, Libby (Lew) 7:10.73. 4, Freeman, Madison (Lew) 8:14.00.

Boys 500 Freestyle: 1, Holbrook, Gavin (EL/Leav) 6:10.14.

Girls 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Lewiston ‘A’ (Cote, Madeline; Bilodeau, Emily; Gladu, Gabby; Landry, Fiona), 1:58.40. 2, Lewiston ‘B’ (Landry, Amber; Freeman, Madison; Tremblay, Chloe; Letourneau, Brianna), 2:12.19. 3, Lewiston ‘C’ (Fournier, Emily; Bilodeau, Addison; Jean, Taylor; Forgues, Libby), x2:20.88. 4, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Larson, Autumn; Kimble, Katy; Landry, Lydia; Kavi, Afia), 2:30.46.

Boys 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Dimitri, Paul; Walker, Leif; Sandberg, Bjorn; Smith, Gage), 1:58.89. 2, Lewiston ‘A’ (Lynch, Brandon; Hassan, Yasin; Scardoni, Mason; Bavis, Gavin), 2:11.54.

Girls 100 Backstroke: 1, Vincent, Mya (EL/Leav) 1:14.00. 2, Landry, Fiona (Lew) 1:16.86. 3, Jean, Taylor (Lew) 1:25.57. 4, Forgues, Libby (Lew) 1:29.55.

Boys 100 Backstroke: 1, Sandberg, Bjorn (EL/Leav) 1:20.30. 2, Dimitri, Paul (EL/Leav) 1:22.13.

Girls 100 Breaststroke: 1, Martel, Kora (EL/Leav) 1:24.03. 2, Landry, Amber (Lew) 1:29.04. 3, Holbrook, Ashlyn (EL/Leav) 1:35.79. 4, Tremblay, Chloe (Lew) 1:41.79.

Boys 100 Breaststroke: 1, Casares, Andrew (EL/Leav) 1:07.21. 2, Bavis, Gavin (Lew) 1:07.96. 3, Bolduc, Simon (EL/Leav) 1:27.55. 4, Smith, Gage (EL/Leav) 1:35.83.

Girls 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Vincent, Mya; Boucher, Jalee; Deblois, Samantha; Martel, Kora), 4:43.85. 2, Lewiston ‘A’ (Jean, Taylor; Freeman, Madison; Bilodeau, Addison; Forgues, Libby), 5:18.05. 3, Lewiston ‘B’ (Viscone, Teliah; Ninganza, Carelle; Bolduc, Madison; Buck, Desirae), 6:50.86.

Boys 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Edward Little/Leavitt ‘A’ (Casares, Andrew; Raymond, Isaac; Holbrook, Gavin; Leonardo, Chase), 3:47.03.