GOLF
GORHAM VS. GREELY
September 16, 2021
ROSTERS
GORHAM ROSTER
Allen, Cole
Altham, Jackson
Arsenault, Brady
Cahill, Aidan
Castles, Eli
Crockett, Dayton
Cyr, Jack
Farr, Taylor
Irish, Zack
Pelletier, Haden
Provost, Will
Walker, Bennett
Altham, Jackson
Arsenault, Brady
Cahill, Aidan
Castles, Eli
Crockett, Dayton
Cyr, Jack
Farr, Taylor
Irish, Zack
Pelletier, Haden
Provost, Will
Walker, Bennett
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
TEAM SCHEDULES
GORHAM
Record: 6-4-0
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, 08/29/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 8, Gorham 5 | Details |
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | Gorham 10, Westbrook 2 | Details |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | Gorham 12, Bonny Eagle 1 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/06/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | Gorham 10, Windham 3 | Details |
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Greely 8.5, Gorham 4.5 | Details |
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 8.5, Gorham 4.5 | Details |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | Gorham 12, Westbrook 1 | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | Gorham 11.5, Bonny Eagle 1.5 | Details |
Tuesday, 09/26/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | Gorham 7, Windham 6 | Details |
Friday, 09/29/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Greely 9, Gorham 4 | Details |
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 08/23/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | Old Orchard Beach, Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | , | Details | |
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland, York vs. Yarmouth | ||
Wednesday, 08/30/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Wells vs. St. Dominic | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, St. Dominic vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester, Wells vs. York | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland vs. Old Orchard Beach | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Old Orchard Beach vs. Freeport | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | York vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Wednesday, 09/13/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Wells vs. North Yarmouth Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region, York vs. Poland | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - 9, Greely 4 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:00 PM | Lake Region vs. Waynflete | ||
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - , Yarmouth | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 13, - Select - 0 | Details |
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport vs. Poland | ||
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth |