Mt. Ararat at Edward Little

SWIMMING

Saturday, December, 18, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Mt. Ararat55
Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland79

200 MR: 1. MA, (Keegan Rowe, Reilly Williams, Aidan Saunders, Casey Whittaker) 1:54.85; 2. EL/Lea, (Isaac Raymond, Simon Bolduc, Leif Walker, Ethan San Pedro) 2:24.61

200 free: 1. Keegan Rowe (MA) 1:59.22; 2. Isaac Raymond (EL/L) 2:05.96; 3. Bjorn Sanberg (EL/L) 2:45.17

200 IM: 1. Andrew Casares (EL/L) 2:07.16; 2. Aidan Saunders (MA) 2:18.18

50 free: 1. Chase Leonardo (EL/L) 25.47; 2. Casey Whittaker (MA) 27.13; 3. Leif Walker (EL/L) 29.03; 4. Paul Dimitri (EL/L) 29.20; 5. Braden Leeman (MA) 34.33

100 fly: 1. Keegan Rowe (MA) 1:00.69

100 free: 1. Aidan Saunders (MA) 55.08; 2. Chase Leonardo (El/L) 56.68; 3. Gavin Holbrook (EL/L) 58.44; 4. Reilly Williams (MA) 1:01.71; 5. Paul Dimitri (EL/L) 1:09.06

500 free: 1. Leif Walker (EL/L) 6:36.24

200FR: 1. MA, (Aidan Saunders, Casey Whittaker, Reilly Williams, Keegan Rowe) 1:40.13; 2. EL/Lea, (Andrew Casares, Gavin Holbrook, Isaac Raymond, Chase Leonardo) 1:40.50; 3. EL/Lea, (Simon Bolduc, Ethan San Pedro, Henry Dimitri, Dominic Rainey) 3:34.55

100 back: 1. Andrew Casares (EL/L) 1:02.10; 2. Casey Whittaker (MA) 1:15.79; 3. Bjorn Sandberg (EL/L) 1:29.23

100 breast: 1. Gavin Holbrook (EL/L) 1:13.66; 2. Reilly Williams (MA) 1:18.50; 3. Simon Bolduc (EL/L) 1:33.75; 4. Braden Leeman (MA) 1:36.70; 5. Gage Smith (EL/L) 1:38.81

400FR: 1. EL/Lea, (Andrew Casares, Isaac Raymond, Chase Leonardo, Gavin Holbrook) 4:03.01; 2. EL/Lea, (Leif Walker, Paul Dimitri, Bjorn Sandberg, Simon Bolduc) 4:59.02

Mt. Ararat50
Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland61

200MR: 1. EL/Lea, (Samantha Deblois, Kora Martel, Jalee Boucher, Mya Vincent) 2:19.53; 2. MA, (Logan Norton, Elizabeth Anderson, Sophia Gonzalez, Grace Whittaker) 2:29.67

200 free: 1. Addison Greenleaf (MA) 2:46.42; 2. Afia Kavi (EL/L) 3:28.38

50 free: 1. Mya Vincent (EL/L) 28.90; 2. Samantha Deblois (EL/L) 29.80; 3. Grace Whittaker (MA) 30.32; 4. Jalee Boucher (EL/L) 31.09; 5. Logan Norton (MA) 34.54; 6. Molly Greenleaf (MA) 34.82

100 fly: 1. Sophia Gonzalez (MA) 1:17.57; 2. Kora Martel (EL/L) 1:20.51

100 free: 1. Jalee Boucher (EL/L) 1:09.97; 2. Addison Greenleaf (MA) 1:17.21; 3. Elizabeth Anderson (MA) 1:28.92; 4. Afia Kavi (EL/L) 1:35.09

200 FR: 1. MA, (Sophia Gonzalez, Addison Greenleaf, Molly Greenleaf, Grace Whittaker) 2:09.74; 2. EL/Lea, (Autumn Larson, Katy Kimble, Lydia Landry, Afia Kavi) 2:38.24

100 back: 1. Sophia Gonzalez (MA) 1:15.80; 2. Mya Vincent (EL/L) 1:15.84; 3. Samantha Deblois (EL/L) 1:16.03; 4. Logan Norton (MA) 1:31.45

100 breast: 1. Kora Martel (EL/L) 1:23.84; 2. Grace Whittaker (MA) 1:27.48; 3. Elizabeth Anderson (MA) 1:42.41

400 FR: 1. El/Lea, (Mya Vincent, Jalee Boucher, Samantha Deblois, Kora Martel) 4:49.88