Boys' Cross Country

Mt. Blue Relays at Mt. Blue

at Mt. Blue High School

Friday, October, 8, 2021

Friday, October, 8, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Mt. Ararat60:06
Mt. Blue60:42
Messalonskee60:57
Cony62:38
Lincoln Academy63:08
Leavitt65:18
Oxford Hills65:21
Brewer66:00
Mt. Ararat66:44
Mt. Blue68:26
Lewiston69:03
Lincoln Academy69:27
Gardiner70:53
Foxcroft Academy71:05
Lincoln Academy71:51
Oxford Hills72:09
Cony72:41
Maranacook73:26
Edward Little74:40
Brewer75:46
Lewiston80:02
Oxford Hills84:37
Lincoln Academy95:33

1. Grady Satterfield Mt. Ararat 10:35; 2. Logan Ouellette Leavitt 10:55; 3. Cyrus Evans Mt. Blue 10:56; 4. Jacob Pelletier Cony 11:15; 5. Ben Keleher Mt. Ararat 11:29; 6. Liam Card Lincoln Academy 11:35; 7. Pierce Coughlin Messalonskee 11:44; 8. Tieran Croft Messalonskee 11:50; 9. Cooper Parlee Brewer 11:56; 10. Henri McCourt Mt. Blue 12:07; 11. Andrew Turlo Waterville 12:11; 12. Parker Libby Mt. Ararat 12:18; 13. Beckett Cote Messalonskee 12:24; 14. Eli Hoeft Mt. Blue 12:24; 15. Grey Vanderwood Oxford Hills 12:24; 16. Adam Bilodeau Lewiston 12:27; 17. Evan Flynn Mt. Ararat 12:29; 18. Sam Coffin Cony 12:30; 19. Will Sherrill Lincoln Academy 12:31; 20. Alex Hardy Mt. Blue 12:32; 21. Trevor Parlee Brewer 12:32; 22. Logan Munsey Mt. Ararat 12:34; 23. Runner Jarett Foxcroft Academy 12:34; 24. Silas Bartol Maranacook 12:37; 25. Tomas Cundick Mt. Blue 12:38; 26. Caden Cote Messalonskee 12:39; 27. Nate Chase Mt. Ararat 12:45; 28. Nate True Lincoln Academy 12:46; 29. Sam Goldey Cony 12:46; 30. Gabe Durazo Leavitt 12:46; 31. Max Olmstead Maranacook 12:47; 32. James Mooney Cony 12:52; 33. Lucas Hutchinson Oxford Hills 12:53; 34. Kyle Barlow Gardiner 12:59; 35. Cody Roy Oxford Hills 13:00; 36. Will Clark Lincoln Academy 13:01; 37. Owen Heseltine Mt. Blue 13:02; 38. Kodi Quimby Mt. Blue 13:03; 39. John-Antonio Fatone Lewiston 13:05; 40. Nicholas Russ Lincoln Academy 13:05; 41. Owen Winslow Edward Little 13:07; 42. Dominick Toscano Leavitt 13:07; 43. Conor Glasier Lincoln Academy 13:12; 44. Brandon Mastriano Cony 13:13; 45. Isaac Roy Oxford Hills 13:16; 46. Sullivan Crowe Mt. Ararat 13:17; 47. Jake Maheu Leavitt 13:17; 48. Reilly Williams Mt. Ararat 13:20; 49. Thomas Tracy Messalonskee 13:20; 50. Jibril Holloman Lewiston 13:22; 51. Evan Hanna Mt. Ararat 13:23; 52. CJ Savastano Lincoln Academy 13:24; 53. Evan Watts Winslow 13:32; 54. Luke Page Mt. Ararat 13:32; 55. Clay Trafton Edward Little 13:34; 56. James Bertolino Brewer 13:34; 57. Daniel Dalton Mt. Blue 13:39; 58. Danny Zhang Lewiston 13:39; 59. Matthew Dos Santos Cony 13:40; 60. Silas Timm Oxford Hills 13:42; 61. Tyler Pelletier Cony 13:43; 62. Roan Donaghy Lincoln Academy 13:48; 63. Swaroop Handral Brewer 13:49; 64. Quinn St. Peter Scott Edward Little 13:50; 65. Aidan Currie Foxcroft Academy 13:56; 66. Zach Berg Maranacook 13:57; 67. Talon Loftus Winslow 13:58; 68. Hudson Holden Mt. Ararat 14:02; 69. Owen Wallace Gardiner 14:02; 70. Kayden Soiett Gardiner 14:03; 71. Jonas Stepanauskas Lincoln Academy 14:04; 72. Isaiah Breitmeyer Cony 14:05; 73. Cedar Cannon Lincoln Academy 14:07; 74. Aaron Lyon Brewer 14:08; 75. Caiden Madore Brewer 14:09; 76. Ryan Yang Winslow 14:10; 77. Sepp Zammuto Lincoln Academy 14:13; 78. Conrad Kortemeier Lincoln Academy 14:14; 79. Henry Swift Oxford Hills 14:14; 80. Dru Hyndman Edward Little 14:16; 81. Thaddeus Eddyblouin Lincoln Academy 14:16; 82. Kristopher Edgar Lincoln Academy 14:17; 83. Milo Thompson Vought Mt. Blue 14:18; 84. Zander Hunter Brewer 14:19; 85. Isaac Dostie Gardiner 14:23; 86. Noah Civiello Mt. Blue 14:23; 87. Seth Reardon Brewer 14:24; 88. Dawson Joseph Oxford Hills 14:26; 89. Nicholas Deveney Mt. Ararat 14:33; 90. Evan Wilcox Mt. Blue 14:37; 91. Hakon Teceno Oxford Hills 14:37; 92. Jasper Makowski Foxcroft Academy 14:43; 93. Quinn Prentice Lincoln Academy 14:46; 94. Jaden Ouellette Edward Little 14:50; 95. Connor McFarland Lincoln Academy 14:55; 96. Sam Goodspeed Mt. Blue 14:55; 97. Jorgen Halvorson Foxcroft Academy 14:56; 98. William Leach Gardiner 14:58; 99. Cole Ward Lewiston 14:59; 100. Elliott Chapman Lincoln Academy 14:59; 101. Zachary Peirce Foxcroft Academy 15:00; 102. Desmon Young Leavitt 15:00; 103. Ayden St. Laurent Oxford Hills 15:01; 104. Cooper Dunn Edward Little 15:06; 105. Jordan Anderson Lincoln Academy 15:09; 106. Eric Nelson Maranacook 15:12; 107. Kai Thistle Edward Little 15:12; 108. Jacob Luce-Thurber Mt. Ararat 15:15; 109. Thomas Murphy Gardiner 15:22; 110. Thomas Hartnett Oxford Hills 15:23; 111. Joseph Beaudet Oxford Hills 15:24; 112. Kyle Mastriano Cony 15:24; 113. Jayden Richards Brewer 15:25; 114. Jack Kingsbury Foxcroft Academy 15:45; 115. Ryan Pelletier Cony 15:48; 116. Asher Grazulis Waterville 15:52; 117. Dustin Merrill Lewiston 15:56; 118. Brandon Lynch Lewiston 16:02; 119. Camden Colby Oxford Hills 16:06; 120. Joe Bryant Edward Little 16:10; 121. Joshua Nsenga Lewiston 16:18; 122. Donovan Sanborn Oxford Hills 16:21; 123. Jonathan Schomaker Leavitt 16:23; 124. Noah Brisson Leavitt 16:24; 125. Saadaq Mahamed Lewiston 16:26; 126. Declan Howe Edward Little 16:28; 127. Elgin Physic Lewiston 16:30; 128. Philip Capelle Foxcroft Academy 16:31; 129. Owen Doucette Edward Little 16:34; 130. Liam Cormier Brewer 16:35; 131. Zachary Jawor Lewiston 16:44; 132. Noah Kissel Oxford Hills 16:52; 133. Sam Ross Messalonskee 17:00; 134. Riley Hall Gardiner 17:03; 135. Elijah Nelsen Messalonskee 17:28; 136. Ben Butterfield Brewer 17:29; 137. Louis Nicholas Brewer 17:47; 138. Noah Vallor Brewer 18:05; 139. Vincent Bero Maranacook 18:52; 140. Zackary Braun Oxford Hills 19:55; 141. Gary Tibbetts Lincoln Academy 20:50; 142. Connor Parson Lincoln Academy 22:07; 143. John Nutting Maranacook 22:13.

Lewiston1:49:25
Mt. Blue71:37
Lincoln Academy73:26
Waterville76:24
Cony77:28
Mt. Ararat78:50
Maranacook79:07
Brewer83:09
Lincoln Academy83:20
Messalonskee85:26
Mt. Blue85:36
Foxcroft Academy87:26
Leavitt87:29
Oxford Hills93:24
Gardiner93:43
Maranacook95:32
Lincoln Academy95:47
Lincoln Academy96:30

1. Payton Bell Edward Little 13:08; 2. Grace Kirk Cony 13:28; 3. Emma Charles Mt. Blue 13:29; 4. Abby Williams Waterville 13:46; 5. Addison Pellerin Winslow 14:00; 6. Lina Martinez Nocito Maranacook 14:09; 7. Nora McCourt Mt. Blue 14:12; 8. Bridget Reusch Mt. Blue 14:19; 9. Grace Houghton Lincoln Academy 14:22; 10. Kayla Graffam Brewer 14:25; 11. Dylan Burmeister Lincoln Academy 14:26; 12. Brynne Robbins Mt. Blue 14:34; 13. Audrey Hufnagel Lincoln Academy 14:35; 14. Ashlyn Poulin Gardiner 14:37; 15. Beatrice Beale-Tate Waterville 14:37; 16. Adeline Hall Lincoln Academy 14:42; 17. Lydia White Mt. Ararat 14:50; 18. Sage Fortin Cony 14:59; 19. Natalie McCarthy Mt. Blue 15:02; 20. Emily Quinnell Edward Little 15:02; 21. Abby Marston Leavitt 15:04; 22. Loralie Grady Cony 15:11; 23. Moriah Reusch Mt. Blue 15:13; 24. Lauren Johnson Mt. Ararat 15:16; 25. AnnMarie Limberger Waterville 15:20; 26. Mary Wheeler Mt. Ararat 15:21; 27. Rylee Spadea Messalonskee 15:26; 28. Katie Bryne Edward Little 15:26; 29. Jenna Badeau Maranacook 15:26; 30. Emma Brown Cony 15:27; 31. Lindsay Moulton Winslow 15:32; 32. Alayna Blier Gardiner 15:45; 33. Marina McManus Lincoln Academy 15:45; 34. Amelia Wedderburn Lewiston 15:46; 35. Nora Koskele-Koivisto Foxcroft Academy 15:47; 36. Willow Adler Oxford Hills 15:48; 37. Macy Farrington Brewer 15:50; 38. Molly Sirois Leavitt 15:51; 39. Kendall Arbour Messalonskee 15:53; 40. Abbie Cramer Mt. Blue 15:56; 41. Claire Holman Maranacook 16:00; 42. Callie Stapp Lincoln Academy 16:02; 43. Ryan Norton Mt. Ararat 16:04; 44. Kenzie Cote Leavitt 16:04; 45. Zawadi Debola Lewiston 16:08; 46. Sydney Barlow Gardiner 16:09; 47. Hazel Dow Waterville 16:13; 48. Bronwen Coffin Lincoln Academy 16:14; 49. Gloria Hoskins Brewer 16:20; 50. Olympia Farrell Maranacook 16:21; 51. Keya Amundsen Waterville 16:25; 52. Kaelyn Langlois Edward Little 16:25; 53. Lila Hall Lincoln Academy 16:34; 54. Mackenzie Munsey Mt. Ararat 16:38; 55. Izabella Wallingford Messalonskee 16:38; 56. Annie Raynes Foxcroft Academy 16:40; 57. Marguerita Fairfield Lincoln Academy 16:41; 58. Laura Meuller Lincoln Academy 16:45; 59. Brynne Barron Messalonskee 16:48; 60. McKenzie Murray Brewer 16:49; 61. Ruby Nelson Maranacook 16:53; 62. Alicia Flis Lincoln Academy 16:59; 63. Lilly Mushlit Maranacook 16:59; 64. Olivia Nixon Lincoln Academy 17:07; 65. Olivia McCorrison Foxcroft Academy 17:15; 66. Reed Gulden Lincoln Academy 17:17; 67. Africa Serrano Mt. Blue 17:18; 68. Alison Roberts Lincoln Academy 17:25; 69. Lindsay Bates Leavitt 17:26; 70. Brielle Tinker Mt. Blue 17:27; 71. Clara Goltz Lincoln Academy 17:27; 72. Ayla Noftall Cony 17:29; 73. Kamryn Grover Oxford Hills 17:35; 74. Jennifer Campbell Lincoln Academy 17:38; 75. Caroline Sheets Oxford Hills 17:39; 76. Tanzyla Omar Gardiner 17:50; 77. Ella Martinez Nocito Maranacook 18:04; 78. Grace Stocco Messalonskee 18:33; 79. Ella Seymour Lincoln Academy 18:36; 80. Abigail Fortin Gardiner 18:50; 81. Kennedie Anderson Lincoln Academy 18:54; 82. Angeline Beedy Mt. Ararat 18:55; 83. Mira Hartmann Lincoln Academy 18:57; 84. Emily Fuller Foxcroft Academy 19:00; 85. Kassidy Gordon Waterville 19:00; 86. Anna Montoya Mt. Blue 19:01; 87. Violet Bailey Lincoln Academy 19:03; 88. Sophie Marr Maranacook 19:03; 89. Ashley Nixon Lincoln Academy 19:11; 90. Madison Binette Lewiston 19:16; 91. Maeve Tholen Lincoln Academy 19:24; 92. Savya Acharya Waterville 19:31; 93. Rhyannon Price Brewer 19:34; 94. Annie Stocco Messalonskee 19:40; 95. Addie Colello Mt. Blue 19:41; 96. Lilly Rosa Lincoln Academy 19:42; 97. Mya Bessey Lincoln Academy 19:48; 98. Delia Saft Lincoln Academy 20:07; 99. Noa Burchesky Lincoln Academy 20:08; 100. Syleena Milligan Messalonskee 20:12; 101. Emily Lucas Maranacook 20:12; 102. Makayla Landry Foxcroft Academy 20:44; 103. Sydney Youngs Oxford Hills 20:49; 104. Anna Weiss Lewiston 20:52; 105. Cassie Brennan Mt. Blue 20:58; 106. Paris MacIsaac Maranacook 21:19; 107. Hannah Grover Oxford Hills 21:33; 108. Kailynn Reynolds Oxford Hills 21:42; 109. Ines Abizanda Foxcroft Academy 21:57; 110. Charlotte Brooke Leavitt 22:54; 111. Kusha Kane Maranacook 23:26; 112. Kloey Arsenault Mt. Ararat 23:33; 113. Carolina Heilborn Foxcroft Academy 23:51; 114. Alex Snow Oxford Hills 25:01:00; 115. Katelyn Lynch Lewiston 25:55:00; 116. Julia Phan Foxcroft Academy 26:07:00; 117. Fifi Fall Mt. Blue 26:39:00; 118. Samantha Dulac Lewiston 27:14:00; 119. Chloe DePalma Oxford Hills 29:03:00; 120. Peregrine Bolduc-Ignasiak Gardiner 29:15:00.