Boys' Cross Country

PVC: Bangor, Brewer, Dexter, Hermon, Lee Academy at John Bapst

Saturday, September, 18, 2021

Saturday, September, 18, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Hampden Academy34
Bangor38
John Bapst84
Brewer133
Hermon135
Nokomis152
Foxcroft Academy196
Winslow209
Dexter210
Skowheganns

1. Abbott Valentine (Ham) 16:21.17; 2. Charlie Collins (Ham) 17:34.58; 3. Fritz Oldenburg (Ban) 17:44.47; 4. Harrison Shain (Ham) 17:55.47; 5. Simon Sacolow (Ban) 18:07.56; 6. Cooper Parlee (Brew) 18:28.58; 7. Adam Miller-Treat (Ban) 18:31.62; 8. Ethan Roach (JB) 18:33.96; 9. Patrick McKenney (S) 18:34.80; 10. Griffin Merrill (JB) 18:37.88; 11. Ethan DeMerchant (Ban) 18:44.08; 12. Judson Nash (Ham) 18:56.30; 13. Ian Meserve (Her) 18:58.24; 14. Quinn D’Alessio (Ban) 19:03.10; 15. Lucas Gagnon (JB) 19:07.69; 16. Kevin Fogarty (Ban) 19:08.60; 17. Brody Simons (Ham) 19:09.37; 18. Runner Jarrett (F) 19:21.79; 19. Trevor Parlee (Brew) 19:37.08; 20. Payson Reinhardt (D) 19:44.19; 21. Jason Wickett (Her) 19:44.56; 22. Roland Ladd (Ban) 19:44.88; 23. Gavin Coffin (JB) 19:55.07; 24. Lucas Sun (Ban) 20:04.76; 25. Braden Rioux (Win) 20:05; 26. Tim Collins (Ham) 20:06.31; 27. Ethan Partal (Ban) 20:23.59; 28. Aiden Searway (Her) 20:28.60; 29. Eli Jakubisn (N) 20:31.03; 30. Ira Nichols (Ban) 20:42.50; 31. Ben Bateman (Her) 20:50.59; 32. Tyler Stillman (Ham) 21:00.23; 33. Andrew Doughty (N) 21:12.08; 34. Dominick Gould (N) 21:26.47; 35. Jonathan Ouellette (JB) 21:29; 36. Swaroop Handral (Brew) 21:39.01; 37. Aleksander (Carsley (N) 21:48.91; 38. Drew Adams (N) 21:52.85; 39. Willis Reinhardt (D) 22:05.08; 40. Jed Hartley (JB) 22:13.95; 41. James Bertolino (Brew) 22:22.59; 42. Aiden Currie (F) 22:31.18; 43. Evan Watt (Win) 22:33.72; 44. Keon Shields (Ham) 22:35.67; 45. Aaron Lyon (Brew) 22:56.44; 46. Hunter Flagg (N) 22:59.79; 47. Christopher Roy (N) 23:05.38; 48. Chance Sudbeck (Ham) 23:05.66; 49. Owen Cote (JB) 23:08.20; 50. Benjamin Mock (JB) 23:09.23; 51. Trevor Speed (D) 23:10.84; 52. Jorgen Halvorsen (PC) 23:28.27; 53. Ryan Yang (Win) 23:36.83; 54. Jasper Makowski (F) 23:39.40; 55. Michael Connolly (N) 23:57.13; 56. Henry Milan (JB) 24:01.96; 57. Gunnar Berling-Haugh (F) 24:19.22; 58. Zachary Peirce (F) 24:33.62; 59. Kurtis Gould (N) 24:33.74; 60. James Green (N) 25:02.97; 61. Justin Rogers (Win) 25:09.45; 62. Jack Kingsbury (F) 25:20.84; 63. Lukas Modrusan (Her) 25:57.25; 64. Philip Capelle (F) 26:24.81; 65. Andre Morin (Win) 26:48.60; 66. Aaron Belanger (Her) 26:56.04; 67. Zeke Bushey (S) 28:25.94; 68. Miles Gadwah (D) 28:43.31; 69. Aiden Warme (Win) 30:13.75; 70. David Race (D) 31:29.87

Bangor23
Hampden Academy62
John Bapst73
Brewer95
Foxcroft Academy122
MCIns
Winslowns
Dexterns
Nokomisns
Hermonns
Skowheganns

1. Sadie Harrow (Ban) 21:57.22; 2. Katie McCarthy (Ban) 22:20.04; 3. Anna Bateman (Her) 22:33.70; 4. Natalia Charles (Ham) 22:49.93; 5. Kayla Graffam (Brew) 23:04.90; 6. Sophie Reuter (Ban) 23:25.45; 7. Sophia Mazzarelli (Ban) 23:34.31; 8. Addie Verrill (MCI) 23:40.27; 9. Addison Pellerin (WIn) 24:07.72; 10. Sherry Foster (JB) 24:21.26; 11. Molly Curtis (Ham) 24:31.31; 12. Bridget Frazier (Ban) 24:36.80; 13. Jasmine Knapp (Ban) 24:49.77; 14. Anleigh Stevens (Ham) 24:50.62; 15. Lindsay Moulton (Win) 25:21.93; 16. Hannah Nadeau (JB) 25:28.71; 17. Macy Farrington (Brew) 25:33.59; 18. Anya Ganesh (Ban) 25:42.80; 19. Embree Thomas (Ham) 26:07.27; 20. Ashley Frederick (N) 26:21.76; 21. Amber Stokes (JB) 26:27.27; 22. Nora Koskela-Koivisto (F) 26:37.58; 23. Hannah Williams (Ban) 26:55.48; 24. Jenna Elkadi (Ban) 27:02.85; 25. Abigail Bergmark (Ban) 27:37.28; 26. Marie Nemeth (JB) 27:46.95; 27. McKayla Fortin (Win) 27:49.76; 28. Junne Igarashi (Brew) 27:53.48; 29. Alivia Mitchell (Ban) 28:09.08; 30. Lucy Clews (JB) 28:13.29; 31. Annalena Wittman (Ban) 28:22.57; 32. Sarah Hartford (JB) 28:24.56; 33. Shalomi Goewey (MCI) 28:28.20; 34. Katherine Caron (JB) 28:32.06; 35. Emily Fuller (F) 28:45.78; 36. Olivia McCorrison (F) 28:50.20; 37. Sunny Bache (D) 28:51.76; 38. Paige Inforati (JB) 29:13.07; 39. Emily Kneser (Ham) 29:42.89; 40. Emma Alexander (D) 29:53.34; 41. Abby MacDonald (Ban) 30:09.84; 42. Nora Emerson (Ham) 30:22.16; 43. Makayla Landry (F) 30:47.91; 44. Mia Turk (Ham) 30:53.66; 45. Gloria Hoskins (Brew) 31:17.40; 46. Carly McCabe (S) 32:02.91; 47. Jing Russell (JB) 32:11.96; 48. Georgie Borg (JB) 32:25.91; 49. Neele Struess (Brew) 32:54.76; 50. Lillian Verrill (MCI) 32:58.84; 51. Devyn Robinson (Her) 33:15.41; 52. Anna Hollrock (Ham) 35:34.26; 53. Ines Abizanda (F) 35:49.26; 54. Davia Hersey (Ham) 36:41.88; 55. Victoria Boyorak (Ham) 38:22.01; 56. Carolina Heilborn (F) 41:23.84; 57. Anh Phan (F) 42:03.21