Boys' Cross Country

Second Seven Meet

at Gorham

Friday, October, 15, 2021

Friday, October, 15, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
South Portland30
Portland50
Falmouth77
Scarborough86
Kennebunk179
Gorham183
Cheverus219
Deering225
Bonny Eagle246
Thornton Academy265
Massabesic274
Marshwoodns
Biddefordns
Noblens
Windhamns
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hargesheimer, Jason          Portland              18:24.00    1             
  2 Small, Evan                  SP Red Riots          18:28.47    2             
  3 Jones, Harrison              SP Red Riots          18:44.06    3             
  4 Johnson, Aran                Portland              18:48.91    4             
  5 Wilson, Thomas               SP Red Riots          18:53.02    5             
  6 Lu, Kevin                    Falmouth              19:03.81    6             
  7 Whited, Gus                  SP Red Riots          19:04.09    7             
  8 Price, Alex                  Portland              19:04.37    8             
  9 Seeker, Isaac                Falmouth              19:06.97    9             
 10 Bouchard, Benjamin           SCAR                  19:09.75   10             
 11 Retherford, Boden            Falmouth              19:11.00   11             
 12 Jalbert, Cameron             SCAR                  19:14.00   12             
 13 Campbell, Alec               SP Red Riots          19:17.12   13             
 14 McPartlan, Declan            Portland              19:17.34   14             
 15 Blake, Carson                SP Red Riots          19:28.25   15             
 16 Shumway, Colby               SCAR                  19:31.34   16             
 17 DeRoche, Jonathan            SP Red Riots          19:33.94   17             
 18 Kim, Daniel                  Falmouth              19:34.18   18             
 19 Marquis, Samuel              Kennebunk             19:37.59   19             
 20 Richards, Lucas              Deering High School   19:43.00   20             
 21 Mills, Tyler                 Biddeford             19:43.97                  
 22 Russo, Evan                  Gorham High School    19:44.66   21             
 23 Koziell, Nicholas            SCAR                  19:46.44   22             
 24 Dietlin, Luc                 Portland              19:46.72   23             
 25 Lomangino, Leo               SP Red Riots          19:47.15                  
 26 Cossaboom, Henry             Deering High School   19:51.47   24             
 27 Henderson, Finn              Gorham High School    20:12.75   25             
 28 Wentworth, Bradley           Marshwood             20:13.22                  
 29 Gatti, Diego                 SCAR                  20:18.37   26             
 30 Wyman, Nathaniel             Portland              20:18.79   27             
 31 Day, James                   SCAR                  20:19.19   28             
 32 Cassellius, William          SCAR                  20:22.22   29             
 33 Pulvino, William             SCAR                  20:23.15                  
 34 Brackett, Tim                Portland              20:26.58   30             
 35 Kellis, Jordan               Kennebunk             20:30.79   31             
 36 Sames, Paul                  SP Red Riots          20:31.50                  
 37 Arpin, Andrew                SCAR                  20:33.40                  
 38 Chase, Nate                  Gorham High School    20:33.62   32             
 39 Beeler, Bryce                SCAR                  20:34.25                  
 40 Lu, Jacob                    Falmouth              20:35.47   33             
 41 Furr, Ethan                  SCAR                  20:40.55                  
 42 Fish, Sawyer                 Falmouth              20:43.30   34             
 43 Johnson, Andrew              Kennebunk             20:43.87   35             
 44 Lane, Ash                    Falmouth              20:48.55   36             
 45 Berry, Ryan                  Scots                 20:51.30   37             
 46 Cook, Owen                   Cheverus              20:53.97   38             
 47 Williams, Jack               Cheverus              20:54.62   39             
 48 Jung, Sungyoon               Thornton              21:01.22   40             
 49 Rasquinha, Ethan             SCAR                  21:02.55                  
 50 Santiago, Mason              Noble                 21:08.69                  
 51 Howard, Vaughn               Deering High School   21:11.12   41             
 52 Herman, Jack                 Cheverus              21:13.37   42             
 53 Kladov, Maksim               SP Red Riots          21:19.69                  
 54 Connolly, Finn               SP Red Riots          21:22.33                  
 55 Cannon, Devin                Scots                 21:23.47   43             
 56 McGlashan, Eamon             Kennebunk             21:32.69   44             
 57 Guerin, William              Portland              21:33.00                  
 58 Harriman, Richard            Massabesic High       21:35.40   45             
 59 Whitmarsh, Logan             Cheverus              21:42.40   46             
 60 Bradford, Xavier             Portland              21:50.19                  
 61 Smith, Phil                  Biddeford             21:50.37                  
 62 Gibbons, Ryan                SP Red Riots          21:57.97                  
 63 Merrow, Samuel               Gorham High School    22:07.47   47             
 64 Stephens, Derrick            Windham High School   22:09.40                  
 65 Bove, Cohen                  Portland              22:11.22                  
 66 Letarte, Colton              Thornton              22:12.65   48             
 67 Nussbaum, Jack               Thornton              22:13.83   49             
 68 Pettis, Xander               Kennebunk             22:17.22   50             
 69 Ryder, Nicholas              Scots                 22:32.47   51             
 70 Botelho, David               SP Red Riots          22:42.75                  
 71 Stoddard, Tyler              Massabesic High       22:43.55   52             
 72 Sirois, Nate                 Scots                 22:49.22   53             
 73 Wicklow, Aiden               Cheverus              22:55.87   54             
 74 Lacadie-Bolduc, Caden        Kennebunk             23:00.22   55             
 75 Verville, Zack               Massabesic High       23:00.62   56             
 76 Fryzlewicz, Jarek            Massabesic High       23:02.90   57             
 77 Bradeen, Josh                Biddeford             23:05.72                  
 78 Cole, Elijah                 Noble                 23:08.47                  
 79 McCanna, Otis                Portland              23:14.12                  
 80 Olsen, Sullivan              SP Red Riots          23:16.47                  
 81 Cropper, Landon              Windham High School   23:19.30                  
 82 Rogers, Noah                 Marshwood             23:19.72                  
 83 Wilson, Logan                Gorham High School    23:30.05   58             
 84 Riley, Kiernan               Falmouth              23:34.50                  
 85 Shields, Ben                 Cheverus              23:38.72   59             
 86 Stauss, Henry                Kennebunk             24:18.05   60             
 87 Meyer, Jack                  Thornton              24:25.00   61             
 88 Howard, Shepard              Scots                 24:34.22   62             
 89 Jepson, Gracen               Portland              24:35.25                  
 90 Warner, Brodie               Scots                 24:35.75   63             
 91 Lee, Jack                    Massabesic High       24:36.75   64             
 92 Danzig, Brogan               Cheverus              24:49.19   65             
 93 Heffernan, John              SP Red Riots          25:18.12                  
 94 Kneeland, James              Scots                 25:21.50   66             
 95 Alivizatos, Evan             Thornton              25:23.40   67             
 96 Arseneault, Zackary          Thornton              25:25.97   68             
 97 Scanlon, James               Marshwood             26:06.72                  
 98 Ayasin, Israk                Deering High School   26:09.55   69             
 99 Makarowski, Andrew           Thornton              26:12.87   70             
100 Scala, Sam                   Deering High School   26:34.62   71             
101 Scanlon, Cam                 Marshwood             26:38.41                  
102 Lawrence, Jacob              Noble                 27:22.60                  
103 Nadeau, Lucas                Kennebunk             27:30.00                  
104 Horgan, Aiden                Kennebunk             27:30.47                  
105 Michaud, Lucas               Falmouth              29:05.97                  
106 Rogers, Nathan               SP Red Riots          31:47.56                  
107 Mariscal, Xavion             Noble                 32:01.29                  


Bonny Eagle37
Kennebunk53
Falmouth64
South Portland96
Windham115
Thornton Academy143
Marshwoodns
Scarboroughns
Portlandns
Noblens
Deeringns
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Howard, Cadence              Scots                 21:24.18    1             
  2 Brown, Anna                  SP Red Riots          22:31.44    2             
  3 Forestiere, Elizabeth        Scots                 22:46.00    3             
  4 Quinn, Grace                 Scots                 22:57.34    4             
  5 Yentsch, Sadie               Kennebunk             22:57.88    5             
  6 Ginevan, Maeve               Falmouth              23:10.53    6             
  7 DeSilva, Zora                Falmouth              23:10.84    7             
  8 Alcock, Keira                Falmouth              23:19.69    8             
  9 Walker, Avelyn               Scots                 23:24.53    9             
 10 Chadbourne, Ava              Portland              23:25.15                  
 11 Grant, Delaney               Kennebunk             23:27.15   10             
 12 Pike, Elena                  Kennebunk             23:29.41   11             
 13 Henriksen, Lily              SP Red Riots          23:35.06   12             
 14 Day, Alana                   Marshwood             23:44.75                  
 15 Sobol, Ella                  Portland              23:49.94                  
 16 Neuner, Molly                Portland              23:50.34                  
 17 Barry, Sarah                 Kennebunk             23:56.94   13             
 18 Mackenzie, Cassandra         Kennebunk             24:05.22   14             
 19 Culpovich, Cate              Windham High School   24:08.96   15             
 20 Young, Iris                  SP Red Riots          24:09.59   16             
 21 Oberg, Annika                Marshwood             24:12.93                  
 22 Gonzalez Martins, Maria      Thornton              24:22.31   17             
 23 Bearce, Elizabeth            Windham High School   24:23.31   18             
 24 Jason, Fiona                 Falmouth              24:24.15   19             
 25 Warner, Annelyse             Scots                 24:25.34   20             
 26 Peterson, Anelise            Kennebunk             24:31.97   21             
 27 Nadeau, Penelope             Kennebunk             24:32.97   22             
 28 Trentalange, Mia             Kennebunk             24:37.00                  
 29 McLeod, Norah                Kennebunk             24:40.46                  
 30 Morrison, Ainsley            Kennebunk             24:41.94                  
 31 Horvath, Laura               Marshwood             24:42.72                  
 32 Garbaciak, Marta             Windham High School   24:43.06   23             
 33 Murdick, Abby                Falmouth              24:44.12   24             
 34 Greene, Ryanne               Windham High School   24:51.81   25             
 35 Verrill, Dahlia              Falmouth              24:57.00   26             
 36 Cochran, Julia               Kennebunk             24:58.87                  
 37 Howard, Natalie              Falmouth              25:00.22   27             
 38 Viden, Hannah                Kennebunk             25:02.24                  
 39 O'Connor, Katelyn            Scots                 25:06.75   28             
 40 Retherford, Kate             Falmouth              25:11.00                  
 41 Pearson, Audrey              SP Red Riots          25:15.91   29             
 42 Grant, Arija                 Kennebunk             25:57.28                  
 43 Merlin, Paisley              SCAR                  26:06.09                  
 44 Perez Jimenez, Andrea Na     Thornton              26:21.69   30             
 45 Tsruhame, Luana              Thornton              26:27.88   31             
 46 Ribeiro de Mello, Rafael     Thornton              26:28.88   32             
 47 Cowing, Annalise             Kennebunk             26:43.94                  
 48 Falardeau, Adeline           Thornton              26:49.31   33             
 49 Gould, Erin                  Noble                 26:55.75                  
 50 Dumont, Abigail              Windham High School   26:58.28   34             
 51 Wolfgram, Madeline           SCAR                  27:03.18                  
 52 Smart, Olivia                Thornton              27:46.18   35             
 53 Davis, Abby                  Thornton              28:21.62   36             
 54 Robinson, Maren              Noble                 28:54.18                  
 55 Hansen, Samantha             SP Red Riots          28:57.18   37             
 56 Nault, Akiko                 SP Red Riots          29:19.28   38             
 57 Csuka, Bella                 SCAR                  29:20.91                  
 58 Gleason, Ava                 SCAR                  29:28.56                  
 59 Schrock, Lila                Kennebunk             29:57.44                  
 60 Dukhey, Maya                 Thornton              30:44.94                  
 61 Chadbourne, Celia            Windham High School   31:48.18   39             
 62 Rodrigue, Caitlin            SP Red Riots          31:53.03   40             
 63 Farley, Monica               Windham High School   32:41.59   41             
 64 Ford, Kire                   Noble                 33:24.15                  
 65 Nicholson, Mina              Deering High School   34:31.72