Alpine Skiing

SMAA: Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Windham (slalom)

at Shawnee Peak, Bridgton

Friday, January, 28, 2022

BOYS

Cheverus83
Falmouth28
Gorham52
Kennebunk92
Marshwood43
Windham37
Traip Academyns
1   64   M     FAL   Andrew Christie       46.16 (1)     48.53 (1)   1:34.69 (1) 
2   69   M     MAR   Quinn Maguire         48.38 (2)     49.48 (2)   1:37.86 (2) 
3   98   M     FAL   Porter Beaule         50.88 (3)     50.16 (3)   1:41.04 (3) 
4   73   M     FAL   Caleb Labbe           54.71 (6)     52.24 (4)   1:46.95 (4) 
5   61   M     GOR   Sam Munkacsi          53.32 (4)     55.12 (5)   1:48.44 (5) 
6   68   M     GOR   Owen Ballard          54.17 (5)     57.06 (7)   1:51.23 (6) 
7   66   M     WIN   Cody Taylor           55.77 (7)     59.89 (9)   1:55.66 (7) 
8   58   M     WIN   Nolan Dries           58.56 (9)     58.46 (8)   1:57.02 (8) 
9   59   M     CHEV  Reis Stamaris       1:01.15 (11)    56.00 (6)   1:57.15 (9) 
10  75   M     WIN   Sam Plummer           56.59 (8)   1:02.00 (10)  1:58.59 (10)
11  80   M     MAR   Kai Machamer        1:00.32 (10)  1:03.51 (12)  2:03.83 (11)
12  83   M     WIN   Preston Stretch     1:02.08 (12)  1:03.48 (11)  2:05.56 (12)
13  105  M     WIN   Carter Engelman     1:04.20 (14)  1:06.78 (15)  2:10.98 (13)
14  62   M     MAR   Zach Glidden        1:07.03 (16)  1:04.95 (13)  2:11.98 (14)
15  74   M     KEN   Dylan Roche         1:08.12 (19)  1:07.00 (16)  2:15.12 (15)
16  106  M     MAR   Caleb Boyle         1:07.20 (17)  1:09.91 (18)  2:17.11 (16)
17  113  M     KEN   Noah Manning        1:07.32 (18)  1:13.71 (19)  2:21.03 (17)
18  79   M     GOR   Ryker Spear         1:14.28 (24)  1:07.99 (17)  2:22.27 (18)
19  67   M     CHEV  Jackson Williams    1:10.45 (20)  1:14.88 (21)  2:25.33 (19)
20  88   M     FAL   Max Long            1:19.37 (32)  1:06.04 (14)  2:25.41 (20)
21  103  M     MAR   Tyler Hussey        1:11.49 (21)  1:14.52 (20)  2:26.01 (21)
22  94   M     MAR   James Melino        1:13.42 (23)  1:16.63 (22)  2:30.05 (22)
23  93   M     GOR   Malachi Wilson      1:12.89 (22)  1:17.29 (23)  2:30.18 (23)
24  63   M     TRAIP Conrad Burke        1:15.33 (26)  1:18.46 (25)  2:33.79 (24)
25  114  M     WIN   Wesley Theriault    1:15.82 (27)  1:20.10 (26)  2:35.92 (25)
26  84   M     CHEV  William Ray         1:14.38 (25)  1:22.65 (28)  2:37.03 (26)
27  100  M     WIN   Nathan Jordan       1:16.27 (28)  1:23.69 (31)  2:39.96 (27)
28  134  M     KEN   Collin Reetz        1:18.54 (30)  1:24.17 (32)  2:42.71 (28)
29  92   M     CHEV  Patrick Hall        1:21.26 (33)  1:22.86 (29)  2:44.12 (29)
30  70   M     TRAIP Peter Brewer        1:21.85 (34)  1:25.61 (33)  2:47.46 (30)
31  81   M     FAL   Joseph Herlihy      1:26.43 (37)  1:21.42 (27)  2:47.85 (31)
32  99   M     KEN   Jackson Thombs      1:17.36 (29)  1:31.65 (36)  2:49.01 (32)
33  124  M     KEN   Aiden Horgan        1:23.73 (35)  1:26.23 (34)  2:49.96 (33)
34  112  M     MAR   Reid Chamberlain    1:33.70 (45)  1:22.89 (30)  2:56.59 (34)
35  109  M     MAR   Colin Yager         1:25.95 (36)  1:32.35 (37)  2:58.30 (35)
36  115  M     MAR   Andrew Layton       1:26.62 (38)  1:32.67 (38)  2:59.29 (36)
37  87   M     MAR   Connor Carey        1:03.80 (13)  1:56.25 (50)  3:00.05 (37)
38  128  M     KEN   Mason Binette       1:29.04 (39)  1:33.05 (39)  3:02.09 (38)
39  104  M     KEN   Rolland Peacock     1:19.30 (31)  1:42.89 (45)  3:02.19 (39)
40  90   M     WIN   Jack Roark          1:35.03 (46)  1:28.81 (35)  3:03.84 (40)
41  101  M     CHEV  Danny McCartney     1:29.11 (40)  1:35.40 (40)  3:04.51 (41)
42  107  M     KEN   Berk Glidden        1:30.60 (42)  1:38.19 (41)  3:08.79 (42)
43  102  M     GOR   Evan Verrill        1:29.18 (41)  1:40.13 (42)  3:09.31 (43)
44  117  M     KEN   Evan Peterson       1:30.97 (43)  1:42.63 (44)  3:13.60 (44)
45  110  M     KEN   Turner Fadman       1:32.52 (44)  1:43.22 (46)  3:15.74 (45)
46  122  M     KEN   Oliver Boxall       1:37.71 (48)  1:44.14 (47)  3:21.85 (46)
47  133  M     KEN   William McMann      1:36.55 (47)  1:45.83 (48)  3:22.38 (47)
48  89   M     KEN   SEan Horgan         1:44.52 (50)  1:40.22 (43)  3:24.74 (48)
49  108  M     WIN   Aiden Benish        1:40.47 (49)  1:48.96 (49)  3:29.43 (49)
50  111  M     WIN   Caleb Lavallee      1:47.69 (51)  2:01.15 (51)  3:48.84 (50)
51  129  M     KEN   Elijah Blanchard    2:03.95 (54)  2:02.57 (52)  4:06.52 (51)

GIRLS

Cheverus52
Falmouth28
Gorham82
Kennebunk75
Marshwood50
Windham73
Traip Academyns
1   13   F     MAR   Hadley Prewitt        51.24 (2)     53.09 (1)   1:44.33 (1) 
2   1    F     WIN   Sarah Hare            50.79 (1)     56.26 (2)   1:47.05 (2) 
3   8    F     FAL   Celia Geci            55.05 (3)   1:02.76 (5)   1:57.81 (3) 
4   2    F     CHEV  Maddie Marcisso       56.79 (6)   1:01.33 (3)   1:58.12 (4) 
5   11   F     CHEV  Agnes Mae LaMontag    58.98 (7)   1:02.39 (4)   2:01.37 (5) 
6   15   F     FAL   Patty Riley         1:00.82 (9)   1:06.82 (9)   2:07.64 (6) 
7   20   F     MAR   Serafina Melino     1:02.84 (10)  1:06.27 (7)   2:09.11 (7) 
8   22   F     FAL   Alexandra Dowling   1:03.06 (11)  1:06.51 (8)   2:09.57 (8) 
9   17   F     WIN   Lilly McLean        1:00.57 (8)   1:09.45 (11)  2:10.02 (9) 
10  16   F     KEN   Krista Miner        1:06.33 (15)  1:05.73 (6)   2:12.06 (10)
11  28   F     FAL   Sadie Kramer        1:04.78 (14)  1:07.48 (10)  2:12.26 (11)
12  4    F     GOR   Brooke Stevens      1:03.93 (12)  1:11.89 (13)  2:15.82 (12)
13  12   F     GOR   Abigail Fecteau     1:06.59 (16)  1:11.67 (12)  2:18.26 (13)
14  30   F     WIN   Grace Paiement      1:04.21 (13)  1:15.20 (14)  2:19.41 (14)
15  18   F     CHEV  Olivia McCartney    1:14.11 (19)  1:21.14 (16)  2:35.25 (15)
16  32   F     FAL   Calia Browne        1:19.46 (28)  1:17.55 (15)  2:37.01 (16)
17  41   F     FAL   Annika Asbjornsen   1:15.05 (20)  1:22.70 (18)  2:37.75 (17)
18  29   F     KEN   Elisabeth Thombs    1:13.44 (18)  1:24.48 (22)  2:37.92 (18)
19  14   F     TRAIP Meredith McGonigle  1:15.12 (21)  1:23.50 (21)  2:38.62 (19)
20  31   F     MAR   Olivia Drake        1:18.59 (25)  1:21.61 (17)  2:40.20 (20)
21  19   F     GOR   Sophie Kaczmarek    1:18.46 (24)  1:23.02 (20)  2:41.48 (21)
22  27   F     MAR   Sarah McClellan     1:19.23 (27)  1:22.80 (19)  2:42.03 (22)
23  54   F     KEN   Margaret MacLeod    1:20.33 (29)  1:25.36 (23)  2:45.69 (23)
24  38   F     KEN   Teagan Hludik       1:19.02 (26)  1:28.95 (25)  2:47.97 (24)
25  37   F     FAL   Emily Girard        1:20.34 (30)  1:28.16 (24)  2:48.50 (25)
26  34   F     KEN   Kathryn Manning     1:18.39 (23)  1:30.53 (27)  2:48.92 (26)
27  40   F     MAR   Bridget Schontag    1:22.76 (31)  1:29.32 (26)  2:52.08 (27)
28  25   F     CHEV  Bo Miller           1:30.32 (34)  1:30.83 (28)  3:01.15 (28)
29  52   F     KEN   Mya Todd            1:28.71 (33)  1:34.41 (29)  3:03.12 (29)
30  43   F     MAR   Ella Holland        1:30.35 (35)  1:38.36 (31)  3:08.71 (30)
31  36   F     MAR   Rowan Waddell       1:30.51 (36)  1:39.96 (32)  3:10.47 (31)
32  53   F     MAR   Brynn Butler        1:33.14 (39)  1:37.92 (30)  3:11.06 (32)
33  46   F     MAR   Rachel Johnson      1:30.89 (37)  1:40.66 (33)  3:11.55 (33)
34  51   F     MAR   Lila Manter         1:32.75 (38)  1:44.29 (36)  3:17.04 (34)
35  48   F     MAR   Erin Lindgren       1:35.41 (40)  1:42.29 (35)  3:17.70 (35)
36  26   F     GOR   Ary Flett           1:44.58 (45)  1:40.92 (34)  3:25.50 (36)
37  47   F     KEN   Anna Batchelder     1:37.91 (42)  1:50.20 (37)  3:28.11 (37)
38  21   F     TRAIP Elivia Mandani      1:36.50 (41)  2:01.64 (40)  3:38.14 (38)
39  55   F     MAR   Kaydence Wilder     1:40.51 (43)  1:59.00 (39)  3:39.51 (39)