Southwesterns

INDOOR TRACK

Saturday, February, 12, 2022

BOYSGIRLS
South Portland142
Scarborough123.5
Gorham105.5
Portland84
Thornton Academy58.5
Bonny Eagle53
Cheverus50
Falmouth45
Kennebunk37
Windham36.5
Noble34
Marshwood34
Deering24
Westbrook21
Biddeford19
Massabesic17
Boys 55 Yard Hurdles QUALIFIER
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Saito, Che-Hao               South Portland          9.01       9.19  
  2 Edwards, Brady               South Portland          9.80       9.81  
  3 Gildart, Ryan                South Portland         11.30      11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Brendan              Cheverus                6.89       6.92q  2 
  2 Shapiro, Max                 Falmouth                6.99       6.92q  3 
  3 Buck, Reegan                 Portland                6.90       6.93q  3 
  4 Page, Harrison               Marshwood               7.17       7.03q  1 
  5 DiRisi, Elijah               Thornton                7.38       7.06q  3 
  6 DeLeo, Jackson               Thornton                7.23       7.16q  2 
  7 Doughty, Jake                Sanford                 7.01       7.29q  2 
  8 Lacadie-Bolduc, Caden        Kennebunk               7.41       7.29q  2 
  9 Rogers, Sam                  Windham                 7.56       7.36   3 
 10 Moynihan, Lewis              SCAR                    7.39       7.42   3 
 11 Beams, Trevor                Noble                   7.54       7.45   3 
 12 Hang, Myles                  Portland                7.61       7.56   2 
 13 Frey, Matthew                South Portland          7.53       7.58   2 
 14 Strock, Emil                 Cheverus                7.70       7.60   1 
 15 Li, Jinqu                    Windham                 7.49       7.61   1 
 16 Badger, Nolan                SCAR                    7.62       7.63   1 
 17 Hale, Keegan                 Cheverus                7.75       7.63   3 
 18 Quitog, Owen                 Kennebunk               7.66       7.65   3 
 19 Kimble, Alex                 Portland                7.67       7.73   2 
 20 Fadden, Jeremiah             Noble                   7.61       7.79   1 
 21 Edgerly, Cortlin             Westbrook               7.50       7.83   1 
 22 Landry, Gavin                Westbrook               7.63       7.88   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Brendan              Cheverus                6.92       6.88   10   
  2 Shapiro, Max                 Falmouth                6.92       6.94    8   
  3 Buck, Reegan                 Portland                6.93       6.95    6   
  4 Page, Harrison               Marshwood               7.03       6.97    4   
  5 DiRisi, Elijah               Thornton                7.06       7.03    3   
  6 DeLeo, Jackson               Thornton                7.16       7.23    2   
  7 Lacadie-Bolduc, Caden        Kennebunk               7.29       7.30    1   
  8 Doughty, Jake                Sanford                 7.29       7.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brendan              Cheverus               24.49      23.92   3  10   
  2 Shapiro, Max                 Falmouth               25.11      24.66   3   8   
  3 Page, Harrison               Marshwood              25.54      24.69   2   6   
  4 Buck, Reegan                 Portland               24.62      24.97   3   4   
  5 DiRisi, Elijah               Thornton               25.22      25.18   3   3   
  6 DeLeo, Jackson               Thornton               26.01      25.75   2   2   
  7 Kimble, Alex                 Portland               26.48      25.78   1   1   
  8 Rogers, Sam                  Windham                26.49      25.92   1 
  9 Strock, Emil                 Cheverus               26.67      26.07   1 
 10 Lacadie-Bolduc, Caden        Kennebunk              26.37      26.39   2 
 11 Quitog, Owen                 Kennebunk              26.45      26.65   2 
 12 Crossman, Garrett            Windham                27.76      27.65   1 
 13 Frey, Matthew                South Portland         27.61      27.74   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prestes, Ben                 Portland               53.76      54.43   3  10   
  2 Jordan, Maddox               Noble                  56.19      55.13   3   8   
  3 Dunne, Harrison              Scots                  57.36      56.71   3   6   
  4 Desrosiers, Erik             Thornton               58.85      57.32   3   4   
  5 Lee, Peyton                  Scots                  59.48      57.75   2   3   
  6 Bryce, Kolby                 Scots                  58.88      58.12   3   2   
  7 Phillips, Dylan              Gorham                 59.36      58.28   2   1   
  8 Chalmers, Barrett            Portland               59.32      59.33   3 
  9 Young, Andrew                Windham              1:00.45    1:00.18   2 
 10 Kellen, Cash                 Cheverus             1:00.20    1:00.46   2 
 11 Mas, Ronan                   Portland             1:02.42    1:01.12   1 
 12 Reagan, Liam                 SCAR                 1:02.44    1:02.01   1 
 13 Jacoby-Roberts, Jeremy       South Portland       1:00.69    1:02.02   2 
 14 Fadden, Jeremiah             Noble                1:02.44    1:02.11   1 
 15 Stocks, Sam                  South Portland       1:02.74    1:02.27   1 
 16 Li, Jinqu                    Windham              1:03.61    1:02.90   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blades, Nathan               Portland             2:04.39    2:04.03   2  10   
  2 Jordan, Maddox               Noble                2:11.26    2:07.18   2   8   
  3 Porter, Chase                South Portland       2:10.84    2:14.48   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Luke                 Marshwood            2:14.49    2:15.56   2   4   
  5 Hargesheimer, Jason          Portland             2:13.81    2:16.63   2   3   
  6 Berry, Ryan                  Scots                2:14.87    2:17.48   2   2   
  7 Bouchard, Ben                SCAR                 2:16.07    2:17.49   2   1   
  8 Shumway, Colby               SCAR                 2:17.81    2:18.66   2 
  9 Gilbert, Tyler               Scots                2:20.06    2:19.58   1 
 10 Vivian, Griffin              Cheverus             2:22.60    2:22.55   1 
 11 McDonald, Rowan              Scots                2:19.73    2:23.97   1 
 12 Sallinen, Matthew            Gorham               2:29.19    2:23.97   1 
 13 Mora, Jacob                  Gorham               2:25.62    2:24.32   1 
 14 Stratton, Max                Deering              2:25.88    2:25.79   1 
 15 Petrlik, Fischer             South Portland       2:28.52    2:26.20   1 
 16 Cannon, Devin                Scots                2:31.27    2:26.38   1 
 17 Sirois, Nate                 Scots                2:33.22    2:27.51   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Che-Hao               South Portland          8.60       8.79q  1 
  2 Feyler, Nolan                Gorham                  8.70       8.84q  2 
  3 Read, John                   SCAR                    8.97       8.87q  3 
  4 Grant, Finneas               Westbrook               8.71       9.10q  3 
  5 Chalmers, Barrett            Portland                9.37       9.24q  1 
  6 Edwards, Brady               South Portland         10.00       9.39q  2 
  7 Landry, Gavin                Westbrook               9.53       9.54q  1 
  8 Hanson, Aiden                Windham                 9.54       9.56q  2 
  9 Van den Heuvel, Ben          Noble                  10.07       9.68   1 
 10 Letarte, Colton              Thornton                9.95      10.17   3 
 11 Mora, Jacob                  Gorham                  9.77      10.23   3 
 12 Bhasker, Suki                Falmouth               10.80      10.43   2 
 13 Gildart, Ryan                South Portland         11.09      10.52   1 
 14 Whited, Gus                  South Portland         11.26      10.54   1 
 15 Biggs, RJ                    Windham                10.89      10.78   3 
 16 Perkins, Cameron             South Portland         10.60      10.80   1 
 17 Mohamed, Abdifatah           Westbrook              10.81      10.97   3 
 18 Young, Patrick               Thornton               10.91      11.23   2 
 19 Dow, Travis                  Falmouth               11.64      11.25   3 
 20 Petrlik, Fischer             South Portland         11.36      11.27   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Read, John                   SCAR                    8.87       8.46   10   
  2 Feyler, Nolan                Gorham                  8.84       8.75    8   
  3 Grant, Finneas               Westbrook               9.10       8.87    6   
  4 Chalmers, Barrett            Portland                9.24       9.32    4   
  5 Hanson, Aiden                Windham                 9.56       9.36    3   
  6 Edwards, Brady               South Portland          9.39       9.60    2   
  7 Landry, Gavin                Westbrook               9.54       9.75    1   
  8 Saito, Che-Hao               South Portland          8.79      10.16  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portland High School  'A'                         1:41.26    1:41.49   2  10   
     1) Buck, Reegan                    2) Prestes, Ben                   
     3) Hargesheimer, Jason             4) Blades, Nathan                 
  2 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:45.14    1:43.85   2   8   
     1) Saito, Che-Hao                  2) Porter, Chase                  
     3)                                 4) Nicholson, Gavin               
  3 Cheverus High School  'A'                         1:47.55    1:48.47   2   6   
     1) Hale, Keegan                    2) Kellen, Cash                   
     3) Kingsley, Jack                  4) Strock, Emil                   
  4 Noble High School  'A'                            1:54.67    1:49.29   1   4   
     1) Beams, Trevor                   2) Fadden, Jeremiah               
     3) Jordan, Maddox                  4) Van den Heuvel, Ben            
  5 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      1:51.84    1:49.52   1   3   
     1) Bryce, Kolby                    2) Lee, Peyton                    
     3) Stanley, Ben                    4) Gilbert, Tyler                 
  6 Windham high School  'A'                          1:51.68    1:50.27   1   2   
     1) Adams, Noah                     2) Biggs, RJ                      
     3) Crossman, Garrett               4) Hanson, Aiden                  
  7 Falmouth High School  'A'                         1:51.83    1:52.09   1   1   
     1) Bhasker, Suki                   2) dos Santos, Kian               
     3) Klatsky, George                 4) Dow, Travis                    
  8 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:47.63    1:53.05   2 
     1) Mora, Jacob                     2) Kaczmarek, Kuba                
     3) Sallinen, Matthew               4) Phillips, Dylan                
  9 Westbrook High School  'A'                        1:48.45    1:53.21   1 
     1) Grant, Finneas                  2) Landry, Gavin                  
     3) Edgerly, Cortlin                4) Kosoff, William                
 -- Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:47.81         DQ   2 
     1)                                 2) Moynihan, Lewis                
     3) Wandell, Caleb                  4) Read, John                     
 
Boys High Jump Junior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prestes, Ben                 Portland             5-02.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Nicholson, Gavin             South Portland       5-07.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Hargesheimer, Jason          Portland             5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Leon, Calvin                 Noble                5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Rogers, Sam                  Windham              4-10.00    5-04.00    2.50
  5 Read, John                   SCAR                 5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
  7 Feyler, Nolan                Gorham               5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  8 Bryant, Tyler                South Portland       5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Kaczmarek, Kuba              Gorham               5-04.00    4-11.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Avery              Deering             18-01.25   18-10.00   10   
  2 Saito, Che-Hao               South Portland      18-02.75   18-06.25    8   
  3 Nicholson, Gavin             South Portland      18-04.25   18-05.00    6   
  4 Porter, Chase                South Portland      17-06.00   18-00.00    4   
  5 Phillips, Dylan              Gorham              16-08.75   17-07.00    3   
  6 Sioho, Arnaud                South Portland      16-10.75   17-07.00    2   
  7 Strock, Emil                 Cheverus            16-03.00   17-03.25    1   
  8 Grant, Finneas               Westbrook           17-10.00   17-01.50  
  9 Buck, Reegan                 Portland            17-01.50   17-01.00  
 10 Hanson, Aiden                Windham             16-07.75   16-07.00  
 11 Doughty, Jake                Sanford             17-10.75   15-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Avery              Deering             38-02.25   38-03.25   10   
  2 Sioho, Arnaud                South Portland      37-11.00   37-03.00    8   
  3 Nicholson, Gavin             South Portland      37-01.25   36-11.50    6   
  4 Hanson, Aiden                Windham             34-06.00   36-01.75    4   
  5 Feyler, Nolan                Gorham              36-06.25   35-11.50    3   
  6 Hargesheimer, Jason          Portland            35-02.75   35-03.50    2   
  7 Wandell, Caleb               SCAR                32-09.25   34-09.75    1   
  8 Saito, Che-Hao               South Portland      35-07.00   34-08.25  
  9 Kaczmarek, Kuba              Gorham              34-02.00   34-00.25  
 10 Campbell, Evan               South Portland      32-01.25   32-02.50  
 11 Klatsky, George              Falmouth            33-09.75   32-02.25  
 12 Li, Jinqu                    Windham             31-10.75   31-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hang, Myles                  Portland            38-01.00   41-00.75   10   
  2 Murray, Nate                 SCAR                34-11.75   38-08.25    8   
  3 LaBreck, Landon              Thornton            35-09.25   36-10.25    6   
  4 Gobeil, Brady                SCAR                34-05.75   35-04.00    4   
  5 Van den Heuvel, Ben          Noble               35-00.00   35-03.00    3   
  6 Risch, Henry                 South Portland      36-06.00   34-06.50    2   
  7 Tomuschat, Cole              SCAR                32-11.50   34-01.25    1   
  8 Dobson, Alex                 South Portland      33-01.25   32-03.25  
  9 Filieo, Eli                  South Portland      30-06.50   32-02.75  
 10 Bryant, Tyler                South Portland      33-11.25   31-02.75  
 11 Dymond, Henry                Thornton            31-09.75   31-02.00  
 12 Brown, Dylan                 SCAR                35-04.00   30-02.75  
 13 Stein, Jon                   Gorham              31-03.75   29-11.25  
 14 Duplisea, Owen               Gorham              29-11.75   29-01.50  
 15 Archer, Olin                 Falmouth            28-02.75   29-01.25  
 16 Apholz, Gabe                 Noble               28-01.50   28-01.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Senior Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farr, Andrew                 Gorham                  6.54       6.55q  1 
  2 Carter, Rowan                Marshwood               6.83       6.81q  2 
  3 Johnson, Griffin             Kennebunk               6.84       6.82q  3 
  4 Batoosingh, Noah             SCAR                    6.88       6.85q  1 
  5 Caxton-Smith, Finn           Falmouth                6.91       6.88q  1 
  6 Bishop, Cole                 Gorham                  6.85       6.89q  3 
  7 Cullen, Zach                 Marshwood               7.10       6.97q  1 
  8 Robidoux, Oliver             MASS                    7.07       6.98q  2 
  9 Stewart, Will                Windham                 7.12       7.02   1 
 10 White, Steven                Westbrook               7.05       7.04   3 
 11 Liang, Justin                SCAR                    7.12       7.10   2 
 12 Kingdon, Jacob               Thornton                7.07       7.11   3 
 13 Spinney, Charles             Westbrook               7.32       7.11   1 
 14 Botelho, David               South Portland          7.22       7.16   1 
 15 Dimillo, Aiden               Portland                7.23       7.17   2 
 16 Raychard, Conner             Bhs                     7.17       7.18   1 
 17 Allen, Colin                 Westbrook               7.26       7.19   3 
 18 Pausman, Ben                 Falmouth                7.14       7.21   3 
 19 Bossong, Reagan              Cheverus                7.27       7.22   3 
 20 Banks, Brendan               MASS                    7.13       7.24   3 
 21 Tarr, Ryan                   Marshwood               7.15       7.27   2 
 22 Riiska, Quentin              Gorham                  7.27       7.32   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Senior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farr, Andrew                 Gorham                  6.55       6.51   10   
  2 Johnson, Griffin             Kennebunk               6.82       6.76    8   
  3 Carter, Rowan                Marshwood               6.81       6.81    6   
  4 Caxton-Smith, Finn           Falmouth                6.88       6.88    4   
  5 Batoosingh, Noah             SCAR                    6.85       6.90    3   
  6 Bishop, Cole                 Gorham                  6.89       6.92    2   
  7 Robidoux, Oliver             MASS                    6.98       6.95    1   
  8 Cullen, Zach                 Marshwood               6.97       7.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farr, Andrew                 Gorham                 22.94      22.70   5  10   
  2 Flaker, Jayden               SCAR                   23.24      23.09   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Griffin             Kennebunk              23.76      23.41   5   6   
  4 Carter, Rowan                Marshwood              23.74      23.45   5   4   
  5 Sewell, Josh                 Thornton               24.09      23.65   4   3   
  6 Griffiths, Andrew            Cheverus               24.52      23.74   4   2   
  7 Batoosingh, Noah             SCAR                   24.05      23.97   4   1   
  8 Cullen, Zach                 Marshwood              24.69      24.23   3 
  9 Robidoux, Oliver             MASS                   24.76      24.32   3 
 10 Schmader, Jacob              Scots                  24.52      24.58   4 
 11 Kane, Ethan                  Scots                  24.86      24.80   2 
 12 White, Steven                Westbrook              24.57      24.85   3 
 13 Marley, Aidan                Kennebunk              25.12      24.96   1 
 14 Bossong, Reagan              Cheverus               25.11      24.97   2 
 15 Boudreau, Brett              Noble                  24.85      25.02   3 
 16 Banks, Brendan               MASS                   25.10      25.16   2 
 17 Allen, Colin                 Westbrook              25.20      25.37   1 
 18 Botelho, David               South Portland         25.26      25.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farr, Andrew                 Gorham                 50.34      51.27   3  10   
  2 Gay, Miles                   Falmouth               55.11      53.61   3   8   
  3 Marley, Aidan                Kennebunk              55.41      53.61   3   6   
  4 Millett, Ilios               Westbrook              53.39      54.05   3   4   
  5 Kingdon, Jacob               Thornton               55.55      54.46   3   3   
  6 Jones, Harrison              South Portland         55.96      55.53   2   2   
  7 Stoddard, Harris             Thornton               55.19      55.55   3   1   
  8 Hatch, Gehrig                Marshwood              57.11      55.91   2 
  9 Reed, Alexandre              Kennebunk              56.29      56.20   2 
 10 Dalessandro, Jon             Westbrook              56.42      56.27   2 
 11 Bessey, Camden               Westbrook              55.91      56.70   2 
 12 Raychard, Conner             Bhs                    58.01      57.96   1 
 13 Blake, Carson                South Portland         58.97      58.77   1 
 14 Theos, Finn                  Marshwood              58.38      59.17   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barry, Zachary               SCAR                 1:58.14    2:01.41   2  10   
  2 Ramos, Jacob                 South Portland       2:02.63    2:02.88   2   8   
  3 Walton, Chris                Bhs                  2:04.01    2:03.89   2   6   
  4 Cadigan, Jesse               Cheverus             2:08.12    2:04.77   2   4   
  5 Ramadan, Haytham             Deering              2:07.08    2:07.54   2   3   
  6 Nutting, Dylan               Thornton             2:06.45    2:07.85   2   2   
  7 Shumate, Tyler               Bhs                  2:08.38    2:09.53   2   1   
  8 Paterniti, Nicky             Portland             2:10.44    2:10.75   1 
  9 Cadorette, Kaden             Bhs                  2:14.02    2:11.15   1 
 10 Woodbury, Miles              Falmouth             2:05.13    2:12.95   2 
 11 Nappi, Logan                 SCAR                 2:13.30    2:14.12   1 
 12 Pecoraro, Aidan              Westbrook            2:13.04    2:15.41   1 
 13 Smart, Jack                  South Portland       2:18.57    2:15.63   1 
 14 Bakar, Salim                 Westbrook            2:14.07    2:17.04   1 
 15 Dallaire, Nathan             MASS                 2:22.64    2:22.08   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Senior Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaker, Jayden               SCAR                    7.71       7.88q  1 
  2 Martin, Toby                 SCAR                    8.26       8.24q  2 
  3 Kane, Ethan                  Scots                   8.50       8.31q  2 
  4 Griffiths, Andrew            Cheverus                8.37       8.39q  1 
  5 Blake, Carson                South Portland          8.43       8.47q  1 
  6 Whitney, Hayden              Thornton                8.35       8.72q  2 
  7 Spinney, Charles             Westbrook               9.19       8.82q  2 
  8 Trussell, Nate               Noble                   8.79       8.84q  1 
  9 Pelletier, Kyle              Thornton                8.74       8.94   1 
 10 Lomangino, Leo               South Portland          9.11       9.03   2 
 11 Stoddard, Harris             Thornton                9.14       9.09   1 
 12 Allen, Colin                 Westbrook               9.15       9.10   1 
 13 Lehmann, Jacob               Gorham                  8.70       9.19   2 
 14 Crosby, Michael              Noble                   9.32       9.69   2 
 15 Stephens, DJ                 Windham                 9.63      10.04   1 
 16 Haley, Wyatt                 South Portland          8.93      11.66   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Senior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaker, Jayden               SCAR                    7.88       7.72   10   
  2 Martin, Toby                 SCAR                    8.24       8.18    8   
  3 Kane, Ethan                  Scots                   8.31       8.18    6   
  4 Whitney, Hayden              Thornton                8.72       8.39    4   
  5 Blake, Carson                South Portland          8.47       8.42    3   
  6 Griffiths, Andrew            Cheverus                8.39       8.60    2   
  7 Trussell, Nate               Noble                   8.84       8.71    1   
  8 Spinney, Charles             Westbrook               8.82       8.81  
 
Boys High Jump Senior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walcott, Aidan               Scots                6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Langstaff, Connor            Windham              6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Janelle, Kaleb               Bhs                  6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Smart, Jack                  South Portland       5-02.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Lomangino, Leo               South Portland       5-04.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Pelletier, Kyle              Thornton             5-06.00    5-03.00    2   
  7 Irish, Josiah                Gorham               5-02.00    5-03.00    1   
  8 Crean, Fletcher              Kennebunk            5-06.00    5-00.00  
  8 Boudreau, Brett              Noble                5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Johnson, Cooper              SCAR                 5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Griffin             Kennebunk           21-05.00   20-07.75   10   
  2 Guay, Brady                  South Portland      20-01.25   20-01.00    8   
  3 Lehmann, Jacob               Gorham              19-10.00   19-11.50    6   
  4 Haley, Wyatt                 South Portland      18-01.50   19-07.75    4   
  5 Langstaff, Connor            Windham             19-09.75   19-05.75    3   
  6 Sewell, Josh                 Thornton            19-02.75   19-01.75    2   
  7 Stewart, Will                Windham             18-10.25   18-11.00    1   
  8 Engelhardt, Petros           South Portland      18-08.00   18-08.00  
  9 Barrett, Kaleb               Falmouth            17-11.50   18-02.50  
 10 White, Steven                Westbrook           18-10.75   18-00.50  
 11 Boudreau, Brett              Noble               18-00.75   16-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kaleb               Falmouth            37-10.25   40-01.00   10   
  2 Langstaff, Connor            Windham             39-11.25   39-11.25    8   
  3 Carter, Rowan                Marshwood           37-00.75   39-07.75    6   
  4 Sewell, Josh                 Thornton            40-05.25   39-04.00    4   
  5 Lehmann, Jacob               Gorham              40-01.00   39-02.50    3   
  6 Stewart, Will                Windham             38-01.75   39-01.00    2   
  7 Engelhardt, Petros           South Portland      38-04.00   38-07.25    1   
  8 Janelle, Kaleb               Bhs                 36-10.00   37-02.25  
  9 O'Driscoll, Patrick          Bhs                 37-00.75   37-00.50  
 10 Irish, Josiah                Gorham              35-06.00   35-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connolly, Nicholas           SCAR                54-03.00   56-03.50   10   
  2 Broadus, Amir                South Portland      53-08.00   54-10.75    8   
  3 Flaker, Jayden               SCAR                47-05.00   48-00.25    6   
  4 Goodwin, Marshall            Noble               42-00.25   45-02.75    4   
  5 Bolduc, Ben                  Thornton            43-01.75   43-03.50    3   
  6 Grover, Elias                Falmouth            43-10.50   43-02.00    2   
  7 Liang, Justin                SCAR                41-01.00   42-08.50    1   
  8 Camire, Kalvin               Bhs                 40-01.00   41-01.25  
  9 Littell, Ben                 Portland            42-02.25   40-02.50  
 10 Gibbons, Ryan                South Portland      35-09.00   38-07.00  
 11 Tarr, Ryan                   Marshwood           40-10.75   38-04.25  
 12 Huynh, Twain                 Portland            38-04.25   37-11.25  
 13 Oja, Zachariah               Scots               36-06.25   36-11.25  
 14 Daigle, Taylor               SCAR                37-08.00   36-08.50  
 15 Davis, Owen                  Falmouth            37-06.00   35-06.75  
 16 Pollard, Jackson             Bhs                 37-02.25   35-03.00  
 
Boys 600 Yard Dash Open Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Jacob                 South Portland       1:21.56    1:16.24   2  10   
  2 Griffiths, Andrew            Cheverus             1:20.01    1:16.65   2   8   
  3 Barry, Zachary               SCAR                 1:16.11    1:17.50   2   6   
  4 Schmader, Jacob              Scots                1:23.85    1:19.16   2   4   
  5 DiYenno, Benjamin            Portland             1:25.20    1:23.20   1   3   
  6 Lefebvre, Lucas              South Portland       1:24.37    1:24.41   1   2   
  7 Cotta, Joseph                SCAR                 1:24.52    1:24.74   1   1   
  8 Ramadan, Haytham             Deering              1:19.70    1:25.01   2 
  9 Young, Caleb                 Windham              1:27.10    1:26.69   1 
 10 Campbell, Alec               South Portland       1:31.40    1:31.29   1 
 11 Guay, Brady                  South Portland       1:21.59    1:34.51   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Open Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Calvin             Gorham               4:31.85    4:34.71   10   
  2 Cloutier, Luke               MASS                 4:50.63    4:50.30    8   
  3 Pecoraro, Aidan              Westbrook            4:58.60    4:53.45    6   
  4 Nickerson, Jack              South Portland       5:00.93    4:53.82    4   
  5 Paterniti, Nicky             Portland             4:59.80    4:54.11    3   
  6 Lemieux, Xavier              Scots                4:58.12    4:55.44    2   
  7 Slater, Isaiah               Noble                4:57.52    4:55.83    1   
  8 Sawyer, Hayden               Marshwood            5:04.23    4:56.51  
  9 Sampson, Ian                 MASS                 4:58.42    4:58.67  
 10 Whited, Emmons               South Portland       5:15.51    5:23.02  
 11 Small, Evan                  South Portland       5:29.12    5:27.52  
 12 Connolly, Colby              Windham              5:25.15    5:58.77  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Open Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Calvin             Gorham              10:25.92    9:40.35   10   
  2 Cloutier, Luke               MASS                10:41.99   10:27.08    8   
  3 Bendetson, Adam              SCAR                10:27.13   10:29.82    6   
  4 Sirois, Andrew               Scots               10:44.23   10:47.14    4   
  5 Beardsley, Lucien            Gorham              11:02.37   10:48.12    3   
  6 Lemieux, Xavier              Scots               10:54.31   10:57.35    2   
  7 Hartford, Kyle               South Portland      11:07.08   11:14.32    1   
  8 Flaherty, Ryan               Cheverus            11:13.24   11:14.66  
  9 Keller, Ethan                SCAR                11:28.65   11:25.01  
 10 Young, Caleb                 Windham             11:40.99   11:48.51  
 -- Nickerson, Jack              South Portland      11:04.24        DNF  
 -- Crean, Flynn                 Kennebunk           11:07.49        DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton Academy  'A'                             1:39.04    1:36.45   3  10   
     1) Kingdon, Jacob                  2) Stoddard, Harris               
     3) Whitney, Hayden                 4) Sewell, Josh                   
  2 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:38.46    1:36.63   3   8   
     1) Flaker, Jayden                  2) Batoosingh, Noah               
     3) Martin, Toby                    4)                                
  3 Cheverus High School  'A'                         1:39.75    1:38.48   2   6   
     1) Griffiths, Andrew               2) Cadigan, Jesse                 
     3) Bossong, Reagan                 4) Rogers, Brendan                
  4 Marshwood  'A'                                    1:39.64    1:39.61   3   4   
     1) Cullen, Zach                    2) Page, Harrison                 
     3) Hatch, Gehrig                   4) Carter, Rowan                  
  5 Kennebunk High School  'A'                        1:40.74    1:40.73   2   3   
     1) Reed, Alexandre                 2) Quitog, Owen                   
     3) Marley, Aidan                   4) Johnson, Griffin               
  6 Portland High School  'A'                         1:43.35    1:42.04   1   2   
     1) Dimillo, Aiden                  2) Haron, Grant                   
     3) Kimble, Alex                    4) Brewer, Andrew                 
  7 Windham high School  'A'                          1:42.18    1:42.76   2   1   
     1) Connolly, Colby                 2) Hanson, Aiden                  
     3) Ingalls, Scott                  4) Langstaff, Connor              
  8 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:39.33    1:43.81   3 
     1) Riiska, Quentin                 2) Irish, Josiah                  
     3) Lehmann, Jacob                  4) Bishop, Cole                   
  9 Massabesic High School  'A'                       1:45.64    1:52.20   1 
     1) Banks, Brendan                  2) Paquin, Ethan                  
     3) Robidoux, Oliver                4)                                
 10 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      1:51.84    1:52.52   1 
     1) Prescott, Joshua                2) Koch, Teighan                  
     3) Ryder, Nicholas                 4) Cannon, Devin                  
 -- Westbrook High School  'A'                        1:41.66         DQ   2 
     1) Allen, Colin                    2) Bessey, Camden                 
     3) Millett, Ilios                  4) Dalessandro, Jon               
 -- Falmouth High School  'A'                         1:39.38         DQ   3 
     1) Shapiro, Max                    2) Caxton-Smith, Finn             
     3) Quiet, Mason                    4) Addison, Will                  
 -- South Portland High School  'A'                   1:41.27         DQ   2 
     1) Botelho, David                  2) Blake, Carson                  
     3) Haley, Wyatt                    4) Lefebvre, Lucas                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                           3:43.03    3:38.15   3  10   
     1) Sallinen, Tommy                 2) Feyler, Nolan                  
     3) Cummings, Calvin                4) Farr, Andrew                   
  2 South Portland High School  'A'                   3:49.81    3:44.79   3   8   
     1) Jones, Harrison                 2) Engelhardt, Petros             
     3) Guay, Brady                     4) Ramos, Jacob                   
  3 Biddeford High School  'A'                        4:03.09    3:47.14   2   6   
     1) Janelle, Kaleb                  2) Shumate, Tyler                 
     3) Raychard, Conner                4) Walton, Chris                  
  4 Falmouth High School  'A'                         3:54.59    3:48.76   3   4   
     1) Caxton-Smith, Finn              2) Woodbury, Miles                
     3) Gay, Miles                      4) Pausman, Ben                   
  5 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      4:00.72    3:53.44   2   3   
     1) Schmader, Jacob                 2) Dunne, Harrison                
     3) Berry, Ryan                     4) Kane, Ethan                    
  6 Thornton Academy  'A'                             4:10.59    3:58.53   2   2   
     1) Pelletier, Kyle                 2) Anderson, Dylan                
     3) Nutting, Dylan                  4) Desrosiers, Erik               
  7 Noble High School  'A'                            4:03.77    3:58.63   2   1   
     1) Boudreau, Brett                 2) Crosby, Michael                
     3) Trussell, Nate                  4) Leon, Calvin                   
  8 Portland High School  'A'                         3:56.57    3:59.40   3 
     1) DiYenno, Benjamin               2) Chalmers, Barrett              
     3) Paterniti, Nicky                4) Hang, Myles                    
  9 Westbrook High School  'A'                        3:41.66    3:59.53   3 
     1) Dalessandro, Jon                2) Spinney, Charles               
     3) St. Cyr, Hunter                 4) Bosse, Garrett                 
 10 Kennebunk High School  'A'                        4:14.72    4:08.33   1 
     1) Crean, Fletcher                 2) Lacadie-Bolduc, Caden          
     3) Pettis, Xander                  4) Marquis, Samuel                
 11 Scarborough High School  'A'                      3:56.49    4:09.02   3 
     1) Barry, Zachary                  2) Nappi, Logan                   
     3) Cote, Gavin                     4) Cotta, Joseph                  
 12 Massabesic High School  'A'                       4:22.75    4:21.03   1 
     1) Sampson, Ian                    2) Illig, Morgan                  
     3) Dallaire, Nathan                4) Cloutier, Luke                 
 13 Windham high School  'A'                          4:05.66    4:29.68   2 
     1) Stewart, Will                   2) Biggs, RJ                      
     3) Connolly, Colby                 4) Hanson, Aiden                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Open Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Portland High School  'A'                  10:41.80    8:54.05   10   
     1) Porter, Chase                   2) Hartford, Kyle                 
     3) Guay, Brady                     4) Ramos, Jacob                   
  2 Scarborough High School  'A'                      9:09.03    9:08.29    8   
     1) Barry, Zachary                  2) Bendetson, Adam                
     3) Keller, Ethan                   4) Kozeil, Nick                   
  3 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                     10:43.88    9:18.71    6   
     1) Sirois, Andrew                  2) Berry, Ryan                    
     3) McDonald, Rowan                 4) Dunne, Harrison                
  4 Gorham High School  'A'                          10:24.00    9:27.98    4   
     1) Beardsley, Lucien               2) Mora, Jacob                    
     3) Sallinen, Matthew               4) Sallinen, Tommy                
  5 Kennebunk High School  'A'                       10:27.30    9:29.98    3   
     1) Atwater, Andrew                 2) Crean, Flynn                   
     3) Hurley, Dylan                   4) Williams, Trevor               
  6 Windham high School  'A'                         10:45.07    9:55.68    2   
     1) Young, Caleb                    2) Young, Andrew                  
     3) Thomas, Roman                   4) Adams, Noah                    
  7 Deering High School  'A'                         10:37.01   10:15.64    1   
     1) Stratton, Max                   2) Ayasin, Israk                  
     3) Howard, Vaughn                  4) Tedder, James                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Open Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Toby                 SCAR                12-07.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Russo, Evan                  Gorham              11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Kladov, Maksim               South Portland      10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Dalessandro, Jon             Westbrook           10-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Sallinen, Tommy              Gorham               8-06.00    8-06.00    2.50
  5 Anderson, Dylan              Thornton             8-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Baur, James                  Cheverus             9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  8 Read, John                   SCAR                 8-06.00    7-09.00  
  8 Jacoby-Roberts, Jeremy       South Portland       7-06.00    7-09.00  
 10 Frey, Matthew                South Portland       7-06.00    7-00.00  
Gorham131.83
Thornton Academy120
Bonny Eagle111
Scarborough80.83
Portland77.33
Windham64
Noble60
South Portland55
Kennebunk45
Biddeford31
Westbrook30
Marshwood23
Cheverus21
Falmouth18
Deering16

Complete Results
Jr. 55m—1. Julia Pendelton (BE) 7.65; 2. Ashley Connolly (Gor) 7.69; 3. Khalysia Hammith (Win) 7.74; 4. Evie Pysher (Por) 7.96; 5. Saya Breiting-Brown (Dee) 8.03; 6. Sophia Bogardus (TA) 8.08; 7. Christie Cole (SP) 8.12.
Jr. 200m—1. Julia Pendelton (BE) 27.62; 2. Ashley Connolly (Gor) 27.76; 3. Khalysia Hammith (Win) 28.51; 4. Evie Pysher (Por) 28.52; 5. Macie Boucher (TA) 29.01; 6. Saya Breiting-Brown (Dee) 29.30; 7. Ava Gerrity (Win) 29.34.
Jr. 400m—1. Anneliese Collin (Por) 1:03.47; 2. Bella Koepsell (Fal) 1:04.21; 3. Macie Boucher (TA) 1:04.95; 4. Bailey Stoddard-Baughman (Sca) 1:06.68; 5. Abby Chamberlin (Gor) 1:06.85; 6. Riley Couture (Nob) 1:11.43; 7. Ruby Jenkins-Henry (Por) 1:11.90.
Jr. 800m—1. Samantha Moore (Por) 2:26.49; 2. Haley Ball (Wes) 2:32.74; 3. Kyleigh Record (Sca) 2:33.66; 4. Meseret Day (BE) 2:42.68; 5. Kallie Warner (BE) 2:42.93; 6. Allie Hesler (BE) 2:44.15; 7. Elizabeth Bearce (Win) 2:46.05.
Jr. 55m—1. Adria Otash (Nob) 9.63; 2. Anneliese Collin (Por) 9.69; 3. Saya Breiting-Brown (Dee) 9.79; 4. Sophie Tetreault (Nob) 10.61; 5. Paisley Merlin (Sca) 10.71; 6. Erin Bower (Por) 11.34; 7. Sierra Dubaniewcz (Nob) 11.98.
Jr. 4x200m Relay—1. Gorham (Abby Chamberlin/Emily Fadrigon/Andi Cloutier/Ashley Connolly), 1:58.71; 2. Scarborough (Bailey Stoddard-Baughman/Sarah LeFebvre/Kyleigh Record/Fiona Betters), 2:01.88; 3. Portland (Rowan Butters/Anneliese Collin/Ruby Jenkins-Henry/Evie Pysher), 2:02.14; 4. Falmouth (Bella Koepsell/Gwen Curran/Dahlia Verrill/Ruby Prentiss), 2:03.21; 5. Windham (Lilian Nguyen/Ava Gerrity/Khalysia Hammith/Arsema Muleta), 2:04.78; 6. Noble (Adria Otash/Amari Thornton/Sophie Tetreault/Stella Marcotte), 2:05.17; 7. South Portland (Makayla Edwards-Burwell/Annese Blanchard/Christie Cole/Ella Nickerson), 2:08.37.
Jr. High Jump—1. Anneliese Collin (Por) 5-00; 2. Stella Marcotte (Nob) 4-10; 2. Iris Young (SP) 4-10; 4. Ava Gerrity (Win) 4-10; 5. Bailey Stoddard-Baughman (Sca) 4-04; 6. Sarah LeFebvre (Sca) 4-01; 7. Emily Fadrigon (Gor) 4-01.
Jr. Long Jump—1. Macie Boucher (TA) 15-05.75; 2. Julia Pendelton (BE) 15-02.50; 3. Ella Nickerson (SP) 14-11.75; 4. Ava Gerrity (Win) 14-09.25; 5. Evie Pysher (Por) 14-04.75; 6. Bailey Stoddard-Baughman (Sca) 14-04; 7. Abby Chamberlin (Gor) 13-06.75.
Jr. Triple Jump—1. Samantha Clyde (SP) 30-08.75; 2. Ella Nickerson (SP) 30-03.50; 3. Alyssa Rodriguez (Nob) 26-11.50; 4. Ruby Jenkins-Henry (Por) 25-06; 5. Andi Cloutier (Gor) 25-01.75; 6. Lucy Dubail (Gor) 24-09.25; 7. Rita Cummings (Gor) 24-02.25.
Jr. Shot Put—1. Maezy Gleason (Sca) 30-02; 2. Lindsay Desroberts (TA) 29-11.75; 3. Ruby Prentiss (Fal) 29-09.75; 4. Makayla Edwards-Burwell (SP) 28-11; 5. Genevieve Jean-Paul (Bid) 28-04; 6. Anna Strynar (Nob) 28-02.50; 7. Andi Cloutier (Gor) 27-03.
Sr. 55m—1. Caroline Fallona (Sca) 7.41; 2. Emma Green (Gor) 7.44; 3. Sydney Connolly (Gor) 7.57; 4. Sophia Voulgari (TA) 7.81; 5. Julia Black (Sca) 7.84; 6. Norah Slattery (Che) 7.91; 7. Mckenzie Crossman (Win) 7.93.
Sr. 200m—1. Sydney Connolly (Gor) 26.95; 2. Caroline Fallona (Sca) 27.40; 3. Julia Black (Sca) 27.52; 4. Monica Agneta (Win) 28.23; 5. Emma Green (Gor) 28.43; 6. Sophia Voulgari (TA) 28.53; 7. Caolinn Durkin (Che) 29.03.
Sr. 400m—1. Victoria Ladd (Ken) 1:02.65; 2. Grace Quinn (BE) 1:03.58; 3. Alexis Karantza (Wes) 1:04.02; 4. Shai Knight (Ken) 1:05.50; 5. Maddie Michaud (Gor) 1:05.86; 6. Monica Agneta (Win) 1:07.06; 7. Cloe Gagnon (TA) 1:07.78.
Sr. 800m—1. MiaClaire Kezal (TA) 2:18.13; 2. Hannah Stevens (BE) 2:23.49; 3. Jaclyn Vandehoof (TA) 2:24.70; 4. Emmaline Pendleton (BE) 2:30.29; 5. Emma Tessier (Mar) 2:34.55; 6. Rachel Cummings (Gor) 2:38.70; 7. Lilly Knappe (Ken) 2:43.94.
Sr. 55 hurdles—1. Alyvia Caruso (Gor) 8.88; 2. Grace Tardif (Bid) 9.41; 3. Alexis Karantza (Wes) 9.45; 4. Rose Dinh (TA) 9.77; 5. Geneva Holmes (SP) 9.96; 6. Jayme Walton (Bid) 9.97; 7. Jordan Anderson (TA) 10.36.
Sr. High Jump—1. Emma Green (Gor) 5-02; 2. Sophie Turner (Ken) 5-00; 3. Grace Tardif (Bid) 5-00; 4. Claire Dunn (Dee) 4-10; 5. Emma Saraceno (Sca) 4-08; 6. Scarlette Sawyer (Win) 4-08; 7. Julia Black (Sca) 4-05; 7. Jada Stevenson (Por) 4-05; 7. Mayla Wilson (Gor) 4-05.
Sr. Long Jump—1. Alyvia Caruso (Gor) 17-01; 2. Sophie Turner (Ken) 15-10.75; 3. Rose Dinh (TA) 15-03.75; 4. Lily Cyr (TA) 15-01; 5. Mckenzie Crossman (Win) 14-11.75; 6. Emma Saraceno (Sca) 14-06.25; 7. Jayme Walton (Bid) 14-01.25.
Sr. Triple Jump—1. Alyvia Caruso (Gor) 35-00.50; 2. Grace Tardif (Bid) 31-09; 3. Grace Doyle (TA) 30-07.50; 4. Sydney Connolly (Gor) 30-07.50; 5. Victoria Ladd (Ken) 30-05.25; 6. Rose Dinh (TA) 30-02.25; 7. Geneva Holmes (SP) 29-06.75.
Sr. Shot Put—1. Estella Inman (Win) 36-07.25; 2. Vanessa Connolly (Por) 35-05; 3. Geneva Holmes (SP) 34-04.75; 4. Katelynn Reynolds (Nob) 32-09; 5. Emily Nhun (Bid) 32-08; 6. Darby Stolz (Sca) 32-03.50; 7. Lauryn Cruz (Mar) 32-01.
Open 600y—1. Annie Vigue (Che) 1:32.02; 2. Elizabeth Forestiere (BE) 1:36.80; 3. Megan Lawrence (Nob) 1:37.97; 4. Delana Perkins (Win) 1:44.09; 5. Cassidy O’Dee (Nob) 1:47.68; 6. Sarah Barry (Ken) 1:48.21; 7. Olivia Erickson-Fudge (Nob) 1:49.30.
Open Mile—1. Emmaline Pendleton (BE) 5:23.08; 2. Jaclyn Vandehoof (TA) 5:26.46; 3. Catie McClellan (Mar) 5:48.75; 4. Gwen Catalano (BE) 5:55.37; 5. Ashley Fecteau (Nob) 6:10.38; 6. Megan Garber (Wes) 6:10.42; 7. Melissa Pass (Nob) 6:22.73.
Open Two Mile—1. MiaClaire Kezal (TA) 11:27.99; 2. Delaney Hesler (BE) 11:41.24; 3. Samantha Moore (Por) 11:47.58; 4. Addy Thibodeau (BE) 12:15.14; 5. Addie Fuller (Mar) 12:20.26; 6. Catie McClellan (Mar) 12:44.81; 7. Ava Chadbourne (Por) 12:49.54.
Open 4x200m Relay—1. Gorham (Maddie Michaud/Alyvia Caruso/Emma Green/Sydney Connolly), 1:51.22; 2. Cheverus (Maddie Hom/Caolinn Durkin/Annie Vigue/Norah Slattery), 1:53.30; 3. Kennebunk (Adia Thomas/Shai Knight/Sophie Turner/Victoria Ladd), 1:55.23; 4. Scarborough (Caroline Fallona/Julia Black/Emma Saraceno/Sophie Brooks), 1:55.42; 5. Thornton Academy (Sophia Voulgari/Grace Doyle/Sophia Bogardus/Lily Cyr), 1:56.20; 6. Windham (Shalyn Bauer/Mckenzie Crossman/Marion Duyck/Adriyanna Edge), 2:00.50; 7. Deering (Saya Breiting-Brown/Claire Dunn/Emma Hallee/Fatima Rocha), 2:01.45.
Open 4x400m Relay—1. Bonny Eagle (Hannah Stevens/Zoe Schmaling/Grace Quinn/Emmaline Pendleton), 4:19.23; 2. Thornton Academy (Cloe Gagnon/Jaclyn Vandehoof/Macie Boucher/MiaClaire Kezal), 4:21.34; 3. Westbrook (Alexis Karantza/Haley Ball/Whitney Davenport/Megan Garber), 4:36.18; 4. Windham (Cate Culpovich/Delana Perkins/Isabel Dionne/Marion Duyck), 4:54.82; 5. Kennebunk (Julia Cochran/Kierney Gable/Delaney Grant/Isabella Awbrey), 4:56.50; 6. Noble (Ashley Fecteau/Megan Lawrence/Cassidy O’Dee/Riley Couture), 5:00.02; 7. Gorham (Rachel Cummings/Rita Cummings/Abby Chamberlin/Maddie Michaud), 5:02.32.
Open 4x800m Relay—1. Bonny Eagle (Delaney Hesler/Hannah Stevens/Addy Thibodeau/Kallie Warner), 10:20.43; 2. Marshwood (Emma Tessier/Eva Therrien/Addie Fuller/Catie McClellan), 10:38.90; 3. Noble (Megan Lawrence/Cassidy O’Dee/Ashley Fecteau/Melissa Pass), 10:58.05; 4. Gorham (Rachel Cummings/Rita Cummings/Ella Downing/Grace Johnson), 11:08.69; 5. Windham (Isabel Dionne/Isabel Dionne/Delana Perkins/Elizabeth Bearce), 11:44.36; 6. Westbrook (Grace Wallace/Selina Gerdes/Haylee Bridges/Megan Garber), 11:45.51; 7. Scarborough (Bridget Flannery/Madeline Wolfgram/Lydia MacDonald/Sofia Tierney), 12:08.89.
Open Pole Vault—1. Maya Judice (TA) 8-06; 2. Petmanee Nakummun (SP) 7-06; 3. Jordan Anderson (TA) 7-00; 4. Isabel Dionne (Win) 7-00; 5. Mayla Wilson (Gor) 6-06; 5. Mary (TA) Scarboro, 6-06; 7. Olivia O’Brien (Sca) 5-09.