Boys' Cross Country

XX at Camden Hills

Saturday, October, 9, 2021

Saturday, October, 9, 2021

BOYSGIRLS
Hampden Academy24
Morse71
Camden Hills78
Nokomis113
Belfast121
Brunswick150
Skowhegan171
Medomak Valleyns
Oceansidens
Lawrencens

1. Connor Daigle (MV) 15:59.20; 2. Abbott Valentine (H) 16:10.04; 3. Charlie Collins (H) 16:58.91; 4. Patrick McKenney (S) 18:02.45; 5. Will Robbins (Bel) 18:21.13; 6. Brody Simons (H) 18:25.08; 7. Riley Dunn (M) 18:25.19; 8. Judson Nash (H) 18:31.32; 9. Riley Harper (M) 18:45.12; 10. Tim Collins (H) 18:54.43; 11. Westley Dyer (Bel) 18:59.99; 12. Walker Hedrich (CH) 19:00.33; 13. Isaiah SMith (CH) 19:01.78; 14. Noah Morris (MV) 19:11.10; 15. Zachary Clement (CH) 19:20.44; 16. Raymond Brickle (H) 19:30.34; 17. Sawyer Wright (M) 19:34.61; 18. Colin Wright (CH) 19:36.21; 19. Andrew Doughty (N) 19:44.12; 20. Gaffney McDonough (M) 19:45.29; 21. Gavin Nash (H) 19:51.17; 22. Dominick Gould (N) 19:53.37; 23. Aleksander Carsley (N) 19:59.17; 24. Jonathan Koehler (Br) 19:59.58; 25. Tyler Stillman (H) 20:06.02; 26. Eli Jakubisn (N) 20:11.53; 27. Dominic Smith (M) 20:15.28; 28. Garrison Wilkerson (H) 20:15.84; 29. Ben Klingle (Br) 20:17.64; 30. Ben Pike (CH) 20:20.85; 31. Alec Rolfe (Bel) 20:27.12; 32. Liam Drewniak (M) 20:28.25; 33. Jack D’Souza (M) 20:29.65; 34. Finn Urey (CH) 20:33.32; 35. Michael Ryan (M) 20:33.96; 36. Case Jacobs (M) 20:46.11; 37. Trevor Campbell (Br) 20:48.54; 38. Christopher Roy (N) 20:50.01; 39. Sam VanLonkhuyzen (CH) 20:52.25; 40. Soren Beckstrom (CH) 20:55.66; 41. Jackson James (M) 20:59.72; 42. Keon Shields (H) 21:09.57; 43. Quincy Rock (H) 21:11.03; 44. Zachary Armstrong (Bel) 21:14.37; 45. Jack Culbertson (Br) 21:25.48; 46. Hunter Flagg (N) 21:25.31; 47. Brendan Ledwick (Br) 21:27.69; 48. Trey Goodwin (L) 21:32.27; 49. David Mitchell (M) 21:49.63; 50. Benjamin Mylnski (H) 21:52.40; 51. Jack Brune (M) 21:57.51; 52. Michael Connolly (N) 21:59.76; 53. Danzig Nave (N) 22:04.83; 54. Gabe Eaton (Br) 22:06.02; 55. Deklin Fitzgerald (O) 22:08.42; 56. Kurtis Gould (N) 22:30.45; 57. James Green (N) 22:35.35; 58. Dillon Rollins (H) 22:42.65; 59. Ryan Lynch (O) 22:49.70; 60. Shrav Bushey (S) 22:55.74; 61. Hendrik Witt (H) 23:00.82; 62. Hunter Beveridge (CH) 23:00.91; 63. Ian Kozielec (CH) 23:01.23; 64. Atticus Blue (MV) 23:03.48; 65. Declan Wright (M) 23:19.38; 66. Grayson Fuller (M) 23:40.43; 67. Zach White (S) 23:55.28; 68. Sawyer Prescott (Br) 23:56.22; 69. Ethan Whitlock (Br) 24:08.57; 70. Thomas McCormack (Br) 24:21.13; 71. Gabe Stetkis (S) 25:28.29; 72. Roscoe Robinson (H) 26:14.20; 73. Casey Nelson (H) 26:16.80; 74. Otto Hibl (M) 27:04.36; 75. Zeke Bushey (S) 27:16.80; 76. Kalen Hixson (CH) 27:31.08; 77. Isaiah Smith (S) 27:38.16; 78. Gabe Wheeler (CH) 28:15.27; 79. Ryan Eldridge (Bel) 28:26.46; 80. Kipp Butts (Br) 28:33.53; 81. Drew Turgeon (H) 30:30.85; 82. Camden Valentine (H) 32:06.32; 83. Jaden Rancourt (H) 32:51.07; 84. Edward Crews (M) 37:06

Camden Hills28
Morse52
Hampden Academy74
Brunswick88
Medomak Valley123
MCIns
Belfastns
Oceansidens
Skowheganns
Lawrencens

1. Jenna VanRyn (CH) 20:13.79; 2. Audrey Crews (M) 21:08.92; 3. Maria Protheroe (O) 21:26.33; 4. Marissa Pushard (H) 21:37.71; 5. Cassie Middleton (CH) 21:46.28; 6. Iris Hennin (M) 21:52.37; 7. Juniper Fowler (Bel) 22:08.71; 8. Lauren Howland (CH) 22:11.25; 9. Addie Cortese (CH) 22:31.85; 10. Abby Valliere (Br) 2:35.40; 11. Anleigh Stevens (H) 23:14.64; 12. Addie Verrill (MCI) 23:15.09; 13. Zoe O’Brien (CH) 23:20.83; 14. Zoe Avery (M) 23:22.76; 15. Meara McVearry (Bel) 23:36.89; 16. Ashley Frederick (N) 23:46.84; 17. Annie Edge (CH) 23:55.78; 18. Kassi Soule (MV) 24:03.27; 19. Embree Thomas (H) 24:12.52; 20. Grace Costello (Br) 24:14.09; 21. Olive Beeton (M) 24:45.71; 22. Paige Goodwin (L) 25:09.96; 23. Matilda Schroeder (CH) 25:10.68; 24. Lora LaRochelle (M) 25:10.98; 25. Emily Kneser (H) 25:35.48; 26. Lucy O’Brien (CH) 25:38.54; 27. Lei Lei Casey (Br) 25:41.84; 28. Emily Mahoney (MV) 25:51.60; 29. Erin Robbins (Bel) 25:55.14; 30. Kayla Monahan (Br) 25:59.21; 31. Anjali Selinger (Br) 26:00.77; 32. Abbie Anderson (CH) 26:34.50; 33. Isabel Strelneck (M) 26:35.29; 34. Hazel Goodwin (Br) 26:58.14; 35. Jalyn Drost (MV) 27:05.30; 36. Claire Clifford (M) 27:25.59; 37. Estella Sprague (Bel) 27:50.45; 38. Nadine Albaugh (Br) 28:02.96; 39. Lillian Verrill (MCI) 28:29.54; 40. Mia Turk (H) 28:31.08; 41. Nora Emerson (H) 28:31.14; 42. Anna Matthews (Br) 29:26.69; 43. Kylie Blake (MV) 29:34.40; 44. Elizabeth Bowman (MV) 29:40.96; 45. Jackie Kelly (MV) 30:04.70; 46. Allie Coombs (M) 31:01.84; 47. Davia Hersey (H) 31:16.77; 48. Loring Boak (Br) 31:27.14; 49. Myah Hansen (Br) 31:33.34; 50. Kayla Betts (O) 31:34.93; 51. Morgan Flanders (MV) 31:46.04; 52. Hadley Wong (M) 31:46.23; 53. Isabella Grey (O) 31:47.52; 54. Anna Hollrock (H) 32:20.52; 55. Giuliana Galizia (O) 32:59.97; 56. Evvie Prince (Br) 33:55.94; 57. Victoria Boyorak (H) 34:23.01; 58. Isabelle Stetkis (S) 38:06.36