BOYS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/18/2021Houlton at Madawaska
09/18/2021Bangor 1, Mt. Ararat 1
09/18/2021Biddeford 6, Massabesic 2Details
09/18/2021Marshwood 3, Bonny Eagle 0
09/18/2021Brewer 2, Skowhegan 1
09/18/20211 p.m.Central at Lee Academy
09/18/2021Cheverus 0, Kennebunk 0
09/18/2021Erskine Academy 6, Oceanside 1Details
09/18/20212 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
09/18/2021Gardiner 2, Maranacook 2
09/18/2021Gorham 4, Deering 1Details
09/18/202110 a.m.Katahdin at Van Buren
09/18/20211 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
09/18/20213 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
09/18/20212 p.m.Narraguagus at Machias
09/18/20213 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle
09/18/2021Penquis Valley 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0
09/18/20218:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Valley
09/18/2021Yarmouth 5, Poland 0Details
09/18/2021Richmond 13, Vinalhaven 1Details
09/18/20211 p.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/18/20212 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
09/18/2021Scarborough 1, South Portland 0Details
09/18/2021Thornton Academy 7, Sanford 0Details
09/18/2021Traip Academy 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
09/18/20213 p.m.Washburn at Southern Aroostook/Ashland
09/18/20211 p.m.Washington Academy at Orono
09/18/2021Portland 7, Westbrook 0Details
09/18/202110 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
09/17/20216 p.m.Searsport at Bucksport
09/17/20214 p.m.Carrabec at Mt. Abram
09/17/2021Edward Little 4, Leavitt 0Details
09/17/20216 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska
09/17/2021Cape Elizabeth 1, Freeport 0Details
09/17/2021York 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
09/17/2021Rangeley 5, Greater Portland Christian 0Details
09/17/20214 p.m.Greenville at Valley
09/17/2021Hall-Dale 2, Spruce Mountain 0Details
09/17/20213:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
09/17/2021Greely 8, Lake Region 1Details
09/17/2021Brunswick 5, Morse 0Details
09/17/2021Lisbon 11, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/17/20213:30 p.m.Mt. View at MCI
09/17/20213:30 p.m.Nokomis at Cony
09/17/2021Oak Hill 6, Dirigo 1Details
09/17/2021Sacopee Valley 2, St. Dominic 1Details
09/17/20214 p.m.Temple Academy at Chop Point
09/17/20215 p.m.Washburn at East Grand
09/17/2021Buckfield 2, Winthrop 1Details
09/17/20214 p.m.Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy
09/17/2021Lawrence , Mt. Blue
09/16/20217 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
09/16/20215 p.m.Buckfield at Oak Hill
09/16/20214 p.m.Bangor Christian at Machias
09/16/2021Kennebunk 2, Bonny Eagle 0
09/16/20214 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
09/16/20217 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Kent
09/16/2021Fryeburg Academy 4, Wells 2
09/16/20214 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
09/16/2021Gorham 5, Cheverus 0Details
09/16/20216 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
09/16/20217 p.m.Hodgdon at Easton
09/16/2021Marshwood 4, Biddeford 1Details
09/16/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
09/16/20216:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
09/16/20214 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
09/16/20214 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
09/16/20214 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
09/16/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
09/16/2021Portland 3, Thornton Academy 0Details
09/16/2021Waynflete 4, Richmond 1Details
09/16/2021South Portland 6, Sanford 1Details
09/16/20214 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
09/16/20216 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
09/16/2021Yarmouth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 1Details
09/15/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Maine School of Science and Math
09/15/20217 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
09/15/20214 p.m.Chop Point at Greater Portland Christian
09/15/20216 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
09/15/2021Leavitt 3, Gardiner 0Details
09/15/20214 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale
09/15/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/15/20215 p.m.Southern Aroostook/Ashland at East Grand
09/15/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Carrabec
09/15/20211 p.m.Vinalhaven at Islesboro
09/15/20217 p.m.Wisdom at Van Buren
09/14/2021Bangor 3, Messalonskee 1
09/14/2021Portland 4, Biddeford 1Details
09/14/2021Brunswick 3, Morse 0Details
09/14/2021Bucksport 7, Central 1
09/14/20214 p.m.Dexter at Orono
09/14/20215 p.m.Easton at Fort Fairfield
09/14/20214 p.m.Ellsworth at John Bapst
09/14/20214 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
09/14/20216 p.m.Freeport at Lake Region
09/14/2021Gray-New Gloucester 7, Poland 0
09/14/2021Yarmouth 2, Greely 1Details
09/14/2021Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 0
09/14/20214 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
09/14/2021Falmouth 1, Kennebunk 0Details
09/14/20213:30 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
09/14/2021Erskine Academy 2, Lincoln Academy 1Details
09/14/20217 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
09/14/20213:30 p.m.Maranacook at Medomak Valley
09/14/2021Deering 2, Marshwood 1Details
09/14/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
09/14/20213:30 p.m.Mt. View at Belfast
09/14/2021Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1
09/14/2021North Yarmouth Academy 5, St. Dominic 0Details
09/14/2021Winslow 6, Oceanside 0
09/14/2021Lewiston 11, Oxford Hills 0
09/14/2021Scarborough 10, Westbrook 0Details
09/14/20216 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
09/14/2021South Portland 4, Thornton Academy 0Details
09/14/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Sumner
09/14/2021Waterville 1, Nokomis 0Details
09/14/2021Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 0Details
09/14/2021Windham 3, Sanford 0Details
09/14/2021Cape Elizabeth 5, York 3
09/14/2021Edward Little 2, Mt. Ararat 1Details
09/13/20215 p.m.Wisdom at Fort Kent
09/13/2021Brewer 2, Hampden Academy 1, OT
09/13/20214 p.m.Calais at Woodland
09/13/20214 p.m.Carrabec at Monmouth Academy
09/13/20213:30 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
09/13/20214 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck
09/13/2021Lisbon 8, Dirigo 0Details
09/13/20215 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at East Grand
09/13/2021Cheverus 7, Massabesic 0Details
09/13/2021Buckfield 5, Mountain Valley 1Details
09/13/2021Mt. Abram 11, Oak Hill 0Details
09/13/20214 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
09/13/20214 p.m.Southern Aroostook/Ashland at Hodgdon
09/13/20211 p.m.Vinalhaven at Greater Portland Christian
09/13/2021Winthrop 5, Spruce Mountain 2Details
09/13/20214 p.m.Wiscasset at Hall-Dale
09/11/2021Noble 5, Biddeford 3Details
09/11/2021Greely 2, Cape Elizabeth 1Details
09/11/20211 p.m.Cony at Maranacook
09/11/20212 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Calais
09/11/2021Foxcroft Academy 1, Ellsworth 1
09/11/2021Deering 7, Kennebunk 1Details
09/11/2021Lake Region 5, Poland 1Details
09/11/20216:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
09/11/2021Erskine Academy 2, Medomak Valley 1Details
09/11/202110 a.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
09/11/202112 p.m.Nokomis at MCI
09/11/20215 p.m.Old Town at Caribou
09/11/20216 p.m.Orono at Bucksport
09/11/2021Windham 2, Portland 0Details
09/11/20212:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
09/11/202110 a.m.Rangeley at Vinalhaven
09/11/2021Richmond 3, Sacopee Valley 1Details
09/11/2021Sanford 2, Westbrook 1, OTDetails
09/11/20211 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
09/11/20211 p.m.Washington Academy at Houlton
09/11/2021Waynflete 8, St. Dominic 2Details
09/11/2021North Yarmouth Academy 2, Wells 0
09/11/2021Yarmouth 4, York 0Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/20/20214 p.m.Calais at Bucksport
09/20/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport
09/20/20216:30 p.m.Deering at Falmouth
09/20/20213:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
09/20/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
09/20/20214:45 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
09/20/20214 p.m.Sumner at Washington Academy
09/20/20216 p.m.Westbrook at Noble
09/20/20214 p.m.Woodland at Shead
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
09/21/20216 p.m.Brunswick at Bangor
09/21/20214 p.m.Buckfield at Carrabec
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
09/21/20215 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
09/21/20217 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
09/21/20214 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Cony at Gardiner
09/21/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop
09/21/20216:30 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Leavitt
09/21/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
09/21/20214 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Chop Point
09/21/20214 p.m.Greenville at Schenck
09/21/20214 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
09/21/20215:30 p.m.Hodgdon at East Grand
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Washburn
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Washburn
09/21/20214 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brewer
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Lisbon at Oak Hill
09/21/20216 p.m.MCI at Lawrence
09/21/20214 p.m.Medomak Valley at Morse
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Camden Hills
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Mt. View at Nokomis
09/21/20216 p.m.Noble at South Portland
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
09/21/20214 p.m.Orono at Old Town
09/21/20214:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley
09/21/20215 p.m.Piscataquis at Greenville
09/21/20216 p.m.Poland at Wells
09/21/20214 p.m.Presque Isle at John Bapst
09/21/20215 p.m.Richmond at St. Dominic
09/21/20216 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
09/21/20214 p.m.Southern Aroostook/Ashland at Wisdom
09/21/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy
09/21/20215 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
09/21/20211 p.m.Vinalhaven at Temple Academy
09/21/20213:30 p.m.York at Traip Academy
09/22/20214 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
09/22/20216 p.m.Biddeford at Gorham
09/22/20214 p.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Lisbon
09/22/20214 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
09/22/20214 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/22/20216 p.m.Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
09/22/20216 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
09/22/20214 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Sumner
09/22/20216 p.m.Kennebunk at Windham
09/22/20214 p.m.Machias at Shead
09/22/20216 p.m.Marshwood at Westbrook
09/22/20214:30 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
09/22/20217 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
09/22/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Woodland
09/22/20217 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
09/22/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Waterville
09/23/20214 p.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Spruce Mountain
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Edward Little
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
09/23/20214 p.m.Central at Mattanawcook Academy
09/23/20214 p.m.Chop Point at Islesboro
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
09/23/20213:30 p.m.East Grand at Washburn
09/23/20213:30 p.m.East Grand at Washburn
09/23/20217 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
09/23/20214 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Valley
09/23/20215 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
09/23/20214 p.m.Hall-Dale at Buckfield
09/23/20217 p.m.Hodgdon at Van Buren
09/23/20214 p.m.Houlton at Orono
09/23/20216 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
09/23/20214 p.m.MCI at Foxcroft Academy
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
09/23/20214 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mt. Abram
09/23/20216 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
09/23/20214 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
09/23/20216 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
09/23/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
09/23/20216 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
09/23/20214:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Temple Academy
09/23/20216 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Greely
09/23/20217 p.m.Skowhegan at Lewiston
09/23/20216 p.m.Wells at York
09/24/20216 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
09/24/20216 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
09/24/20214 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
09/24/20216 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
09/24/20214 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Machias
09/24/20216 p.m.Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
09/24/20215:30 p.m.Massabesic at Westbrook
09/24/20214 p.m.Mt. View at George Stevens
09/24/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/24/20216:30 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
09/24/20216 p.m.South Portland at Portland
09/24/20217 p.m.Southern Aroostook/Ashland at Central Aroostook
09/24/20217 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Fairfield
09/24/20214 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
09/25/202110 a.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
09/25/20216:30 p.m.Cheverus at Falmouth
09/25/20216:30 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
09/25/202111 a.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
09/25/20215 p.m.Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
09/25/20212 p.m.Houlton at George Stevens
09/25/20213 p.m.John Bapst at Caribou
09/25/202112 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Hodgdon
09/25/20215 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
09/25/202112 p.m.MCI at Nokomis
09/25/20217 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
09/25/202111 a.m.Mt. Abram at Dirigo
09/25/20211 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
09/25/20211 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
09/25/202112 p.m.Oxford Hills at Leavitt
09/25/20211 p.m.Piscataquis at Bangor Christian
09/25/202112 p.m.Poland at St. Dominic
09/25/20211 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
09/25/20211 p.m.Richmond at Rangeley
09/25/20211 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
09/25/20211 p.m.Searsport at Penobscot Valley
09/25/20214 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Ararat
09/25/202110 a.m.Thornton Academy at Noble
09/25/20211 p.m.Traip Academy at Wells
09/25/20218:30 p.m.Valley at Pine Tree Academy
09/25/202110 a.m.Waterville at Messalonskee
09/25/202111 a.m.Windham at Marshwood
09/25/202111 p.m.Winslow at Cony
09/25/202110:30 a.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
09/27/20215 p.m.East Grand at Maine School of Science and Math
09/27/20214 p.m.George Stevens at MCI
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook/Ashland
09/27/20214 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus
09/27/20214 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
09/27/20214 p.m.Machias at Bangor Christian
09/27/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Penquis Valley
09/27/20216 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
09/27/20214 p.m.Sumner at Woodland
09/27/20215 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Medomak Valley
09/28/20217 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Bucksport at Shead
09/28/20216 p.m.Caribou at Old Town
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Carrabec at Mountain Valley
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Cony at Waterville
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Edward Little at Brewer
09/28/20216 p.m.Erskine Academy at Maranacook
09/28/20217 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
09/28/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
09/28/20214 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
09/28/20216 p.m.Lewiston at Hampden Academy
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Dirigo
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
09/28/20216 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
09/28/20216 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
09/28/20214 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
09/28/20214 p.m.Orono at Central
09/28/20216 p.m.Oxford Hills at Bangor
09/28/20216 p.m.Poland at Cape Elizabeth
09/28/20214:30 p.m.Rangeley at Greater Portland Christian
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Camden Hills
09/28/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Buckfield
09/28/20214 p.m.Temple Academy at Richmond
09/28/20216 p.m.Traip Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
09/28/20217 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Winthrop at Oak Hill
09/29/20214 p.m.Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/29/20214 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
09/29/20216 p.m.Cheverus at Bonny Eagle
09/29/20215 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
09/29/20216 p.m.Falmouth at Windham
09/29/20214 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at East Grand
09/29/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Greenville
09/29/20214 p.m.Penquis Valley at Schenck
09/29/20216 p.m.Scarborough at Massabesic
09/29/20216 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
09/29/20216 p.m.Thornton Academy at Kennebunk
09/29/20216 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
09/29/20214 p.m.Woodland at Narraguagus
09/30/20214 p.m.Bucksport at Searsport
09/30/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
09/30/20217 p.m.Easton at Central Aroostook
09/30/20214 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Leavitt at Erskine Academy
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Lisbon at Carrabec
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Winthrop
09/30/20216:30 p.m.Noble at Sanford
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Wiscasset
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
09/30/20214 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
09/30/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook/Ashland at Washburn
09/30/20216 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. Abram
09/30/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
09/30/20214 p.m.Sumner at Shead
09/30/20214 p.m.Traip Academy at Richmond
09/30/20214:30 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
09/30/20216 p.m.Waterville at Lawrence
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Winslow at Nokomis
09/30/20216 p.m.Yarmouth at Wells
09/30/20216:15 p.m.York at Greely
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
10/01/20215 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. View
10/01/20216:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
10/01/20216:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
10/01/20217:45 p.m.Buckfield at Monmouth Academy
10/01/20214 p.m.Calais at Jonesport-Beals
10/01/20212:30 p.m.Chop Point at Pine Tree Academy
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
10/01/20214 p.m.Lee Academy at Washington Academy
10/01/20214:30 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
10/01/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Edward Little
10/01/20217 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
10/01/20213:15 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
10/01/20214 p.m.Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
10/01/20214 p.m.Valley at Richmond
10/01/20217 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
10/01/20216 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk
10/02/20214 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
10/02/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis
10/02/20213 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
10/02/20211 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Mt. Desert Island
10/02/202111 a.m.Gardiner at Cony
10/02/202110 a.m.Gorham at Windham
10/02/20213 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
10/02/20213 p.m.John Bapst at Presque Isle
10/02/202111 a.m.Leavitt at Morse
10/02/202111 a.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
10/02/202111 a.m.Massabesic at South Portland
10/02/20219 a.m.MCI at Winslow
10/02/20215:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
10/02/202112 p.m.Noble at Scarborough
10/02/202110 a.m.Nokomis at Waterville
10/02/202111 a.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
10/02/20219 a.m.Orono at Dexter
10/02/202112 p.m.Portland at Sanford
10/02/20211 p.m.Rangeley at St. Dominic
10/02/202112 p.m.Sumner at Central
10/02/20216:30 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
10/02/20212:30 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand