GIRLS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/18/2021Ashland at Katahdin
09/18/2021Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook
09/18/2021Mt. Abram , Boothbay/Wiscasset
09/18/2021Telstar , Madison
09/18/2021Bucksport 5, Dexter 0
09/18/202112 p.m.Calais at Sumner
09/18/2021Gorham 2, Deering 0Details
09/18/2021Erskine Academy , Oceanside
09/18/202112 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
09/18/20212:30 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
09/18/20213 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
09/18/2021Marshwood 2, Bonny Eagle 0Details
09/18/2021Biddeford 5, Massabesic 1
09/18/20211 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
09/18/20211 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle
09/18/20218:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Valley
09/18/2021Portland 7, Westbrook 1Details
09/18/2021Richmond , Vinalhaven
09/18/2021Scarborough 6, South Portland 1Details
09/18/2021Schenck , Deer Isle-Stonington
09/18/2021North Yarmouth Academy 6, Traip Academy 0Details
09/18/20211 p.m.Washington Academy at Orono
09/18/2021Windham 6, Noble 0Details
09/18/2021Winslow 1, Waterville 1
09/18/2021Medomak Valley 10, Belfast 0
09/17/20216 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. Blue
09/17/20216 p.m.Camden Hills at Hampden Academy
09/17/2021Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 0Details
09/17/20214 p.m.Central at Piscataquis
09/17/20213:30 p.m.Cony at Nokomis
09/17/20214 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska
09/17/2021Rangeley 14, Greater Portland Christian 0Details
09/17/2021Greely 4, Lake Region 1
09/17/20214 p.m.Greenville at Valley
09/17/20216 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
09/17/20214 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Fairfield
09/17/20213:30 p.m.MCI at Mt. View
09/17/20216 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
09/17/20217 p.m.Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
09/17/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Woodland
09/17/20214 p.m.Penquis Valley at Mattanawcook Academy
09/17/20214 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
09/17/2021St. Dominic 1, Sacopee Valley 0Details
09/17/2021Washburn , East Grand
09/17/2021York 1, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
09/16/2021Winslow 3, Belfast 2Details
09/16/20215 p.m.Ashland at Madawaska
09/16/2021Marshwood 3, Biddeford 1
09/16/2021Brunswick 1, Morse 0
09/16/20215 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Kent
09/16/2021Gorham 3, Cheverus 1Details
09/16/20215 p.m.Hodgdon at Easton
09/16/2021Kennebunk 1, Bonny Eagle 0
09/16/2021Edward Little 1, Leavitt 0Details
09/16/2021Maranacook 8, Gardiner 3Details
09/16/2021Windham 8, Massabesic 0Details
09/16/2021Hall-Dale 2, Monmouth Academy/Winthrop 0Details
09/16/20216 p.m.Noble at Westbrook
09/16/2021Oak Hill , Carrabec
09/16/2021Waynflete 1, Richmond 0Details
09/16/20213:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
09/16/2021Sanford 4, South Portland 1Details
09/16/20216 p.m.Temple Academy at Old Orchard Beach
09/16/2021Thornton Academy 2, Portland 1Details
09/16/2021Yarmouth 9, Poland 0
09/16/2021Buckfield 10, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0Details
09/16/2021Mountain Valley 7, Telstar 2Details
09/16/2021Mt. Abram 13, Dirigo 1Details
09/15/20214 p.m.Calais at Bucksport
09/15/20214 p.m.Central at Mattanawcook Academy
09/15/20214 p.m.Dexter at Orono
09/15/2021TBDEllsworth at John Bapst
09/15/20214 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
09/15/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Wells
09/15/20214 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
09/15/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
09/15/20213:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand
09/15/20214 p.m.Woodland at Shead
09/14/20214 p.m.Mountain Valley at Mt. Abram
09/14/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. View
09/14/2021Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1
09/14/2021Brewer 2, Hampden Academy 1
09/14/2021Cape Elizabeth 1, York 0Details
09/14/20217 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
09/14/20217 p.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
09/14/20216 p.m.Cheverus at Massabesic
09/14/20213:30 p.m.Cony at Lawrence
09/14/2021Deering 1, Marshwood 1Details
09/14/20217 p.m.Easton at Fort Fairfield
09/14/2021Mt. Ararat 2, Edward Little 0Details
09/14/2021Erskine Academy , Lincoln Academy
09/14/2021Falmouth 3, Kennebunk 0Details
09/14/2021Gardiner 2, Leavitt 0Details
09/14/2021Hall-Dale , Madison
09/14/2021Freeport 7, Lake Region 0Details
09/14/20215 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
09/14/2021Maranacook 3, Medomak Valley 0
09/14/20216 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
09/14/2021Brunswick 5, Morse 0Details
09/14/2021Waterville 1, Nokomis 0Details
09/14/20213:30 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
09/14/20214 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
09/14/2021Gray-New Gloucester 4, Poland 2Details
09/14/2021Portland 3, Biddeford 1Details
09/14/2021Waynflete 4, Sacopee Valley 0Details
09/14/2021Windham 6, Sanford 1Details
09/14/20214 p.m.Searsport at Temple Academy
09/14/2021North Yarmouth Academy 6, St. Dominic 1Details
09/14/2021Thornton Academy 4, South Portland 2Details
09/14/2021Traip Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 2Details
09/14/2021Scarborough 17, Westbrook 1
09/14/20214 p.m.Wiscasset at Oak Hill
09/14/2021Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
09/14/2021Buckfield 8, Telstar 0Details
09/14/2021Oak Hill 14, Dirigo 0Details
09/14/2021Monmouth Academy/Winthrop 4, Spruce Mountain 0Details
09/14/2021Hall-Dale 13, Wiscasset 0Details
09/13/20217 p.m.Wisdom at Fort Kent
09/13/20214 p.m.Bucksport at Central
09/13/20214 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
09/13/20215:30 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
09/13/20214 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
09/13/2021Oxford Hills 5, Lewiston 1Details
09/13/20213:30 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at East Grand
09/13/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
09/13/20213:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
09/13/20214:15 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
09/13/20214 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon
09/13/202111 a.m.Vinalhaven at Greater Portland Christian
09/13/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
09/13/2021Traip Academy 1, Wells 0Details
09/13/2021Monmouth Academy/Winthrop 3, Madison 2Details
09/11/2021Biddeford 4, Noble 1Details
09/11/2021Maranacook 14, Cony 0Details
09/11/20214 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
09/11/2021Ellsworth 6, Foxcroft Academy 0
09/11/2021Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 0Details
09/11/20211 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner
09/11/2021Medomak Valley 2, Erskine Academy 1
09/11/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
09/11/202110 a.m.Nokomis at MCI
09/11/2021Oak Hill , Spruce Mountain
09/11/20213 p.m.Old Town at Caribou
09/11/20214:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
09/11/2021Rangeley , Vinalhaven
09/11/2021Richmond 6, Sacopee Valley 0Details
09/11/202111 a.m.Schenck at Penobscot Valley
09/11/2021Yarmouth 3, York 0Details
09/11/2021Madison 3, Buckfield 2Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/20/20214 p.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy/Winthrop
09/20/20213:30 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
09/20/20214 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck
09/20/20216 p.m.Madison at Mt. Abram
09/20/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Buckfield
09/20/20214 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
09/20/20214 p.m.Penquis Valley at Central
09/20/20213 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
09/20/20217 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
09/21/20216 p.m.Bangor at Brunswick
09/21/20216:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
09/21/20217 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
09/21/20215 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
09/21/20215 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
09/21/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport
09/21/20214:15 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/21/20214 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
09/21/20216 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
09/21/20215 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
09/21/20216 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Hodgdon at East Grand
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Washburn
09/21/20216 p.m.Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Lawrence at MCI
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Leavitt at Erskine Academy
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
09/21/20216 p.m.Medomak Valley at Morse
09/21/20217 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Nokomis at Mt. View
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
09/21/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
09/21/20213 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Greenville
09/21/20214 p.m.Poland at Old Orchard Beach
09/21/20214 p.m.Richmond at St. Dominic
09/21/20215 p.m.Scarborough at Portland
09/21/20216 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
09/21/20216 p.m.South Portland at Noble
09/21/20214 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Wisdom
09/21/20216 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
09/21/202111 a.m.Vinalhaven at Temple Academy
09/21/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Shead
09/21/20216 p.m.Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
09/21/20214:30 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
09/21/20216 p.m.Windham at Kennebunk
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Winslow at Belfast
09/22/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Waterville
09/22/20216 p.m.Brewer at Lewiston
09/22/20214 p.m.Buckfield at Dirigo
09/22/20214 p.m.Calais at Houlton
09/22/20215 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
09/22/20214 p.m.Carrabec at Monmouth Academy/Winthrop
09/22/20213:30 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
09/22/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
09/22/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay/Wiscasset
09/22/20214 p.m.Mt. Abram at Spruce Mountain
09/22/20213:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
09/22/20214 p.m.Orono at Old Town
09/22/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
09/22/20214 p.m.Presque Isle at John Bapst
09/23/20214 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
09/23/20216 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
09/23/20214 p.m.Bucksport at Calais
09/23/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Edward Little at Camden Hills
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Cony
09/23/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
09/23/20214 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Valley
09/23/20213 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Lawrence at Nokomis
09/23/20216 p.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
09/23/20216:30 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
09/23/20214 p.m.MCI at Dexter
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Morse at Leavitt
09/23/20214 p.m.Mt. View at George Stevens
09/23/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Washington Academy
09/23/20216:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
09/23/20213:30 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
09/23/20213 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Temple Academy
09/23/20216 p.m.Portland at South Portland
09/23/20217 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
09/23/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Poland
09/23/20214 p.m.Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
09/23/20216 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
09/23/20214 p.m.Woodland at Shead
09/23/20216 p.m.York at Wells
09/24/20214:30 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
09/24/20214 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
09/24/20213:30 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
09/24/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
09/24/20216 p.m.Greely at Sacopee Valley
09/24/20214 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
09/24/20216 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Blue
09/24/20214 p.m.Houlton at Orono
09/24/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
09/24/20213:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy/Winthrop at Oak Hill
09/24/20215 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
09/25/20213 p.m.Bangor Christian at Piscataquis
09/25/202110 a.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
09/25/20211 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
09/25/202110 a.m.Cony at Winslow
09/25/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead
09/25/202110:30 a.m.Falmouth at Deering
09/25/20213 p.m.Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
09/25/202112 p.m.Houlton at George Stevens
09/25/20211 p.m.John Bapst at Caribou
09/25/20211 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
09/25/20211 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
09/25/202112 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Hodgdon
09/25/202110 a.m.MCI at Nokomis
09/25/20215 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
09/25/202110 a.m.Messalonskee at Waterville
09/25/20216 p.m.Morse at Maranacook
09/25/202111 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Skowhegan
09/25/202110 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
09/25/202110 a.m.Oceanside at Gardiner
09/25/202111 a.m.Old Orchard Beach at Wells
09/25/202111 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
09/25/20213 p.m.Oxford Hills at Leavitt
09/25/202111 a.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
09/25/202111 a.m.Richmond at Rangeley
09/25/202110 a.m.Sanford at Thornton Academy
09/25/202110:30 a.m.Spruce Mountain at Telstar
09/25/202111 a.m.Traip Academy at York
09/25/20217 p.m.Valley at Pine Tree Academy
09/25/202110 a.m.Waterville at Messalonskee
09/25/202111 a.m.Woodland at Penobscot Valley
09/27/20214 p.m.Calais at Shead
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Carrabec at Mt. Abram
09/27/20214 p.m.Central at Orono
09/27/20213:30 p.m.East Grand at Maine School of Science and Math
09/27/20214 p.m.Hall-Dale at Buckfield
09/27/20216 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
09/27/20216 p.m.Lake Region at Yarmouth
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Madison at Dirigo
09/27/20214 p.m.MCI at George Stevens
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy/Winthrop at Telstar
09/27/20214 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Madison
09/27/20214 p.m.Orono at Central
09/27/20214 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
09/27/20217 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley
09/28/20214 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
09/28/20215 p.m.Biddeford at Deering
09/28/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Cheverus
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Brewer at Edward Little
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Skowhegan
09/28/20216 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Poland
09/28/20215:30 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
09/28/20216 p.m.Greely at Wells
09/28/20214 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
09/28/20214 p.m.Katahdin at Ashland
09/28/20216:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Leavitt at Gardiner
09/28/20215:15 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Maranacook at Erskine Academy
09/28/20216 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
09/28/20216:30 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
09/28/20216 p.m.Messalonskee at Brunswick
09/28/20217 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
09/28/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Bangor Christian
09/28/20216:30 p.m.Noble at Sanford
09/28/20214 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
09/28/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Greenville
09/28/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
09/28/20213 p.m.Rangeley at Greater Portland Christian
09/28/20214 p.m.Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/28/20212 p.m.Temple Academy at Richmond
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Waterville at Cony
09/28/20216:30 p.m.Windham at Falmouth
09/28/20216 p.m.Winslow at Lawrence
09/28/20214 p.m.Woodland at Calais
09/29/20216 p.m.Buckfield at Spruce Mountain
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay/Wiscasset
09/29/20217 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
09/29/20217 p.m.Hampden at Lewiston
09/29/20216 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
09/29/20214 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy/Winthrop at Mt. Abram
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Madison
09/29/20216 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
09/29/20214 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
09/29/20214 p.m.Sumner at Shead
09/29/20214 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
09/30/20214 p.m.Central at Penobscot Valley
09/30/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Woodland
09/30/20216 p.m.Deering at Bonny Eagle
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Leavitt
09/30/20215 p.m.Falmouth at Biddeford
09/30/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
09/30/20216 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
09/30/20216:15 p.m.Greely at York
09/30/20216 p.m.Kennebunk at Westbrook
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Lawrence at Waterville
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Nokomis at Winslow
09/30/20216 p.m.Oxford Hills at Hampden Academy
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
09/30/20215 p.m.Sanford at Portland
09/30/20216 p.m.Scarborough at Noble
09/30/20216 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
09/30/20217 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
09/30/20215:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
09/30/20216 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
09/30/20214 p.m.Traip Academy at Richmond
09/30/20213 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
09/30/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Narraguagus
09/30/20216 p.m.Windham at Gorham
09/30/20216 p.m.Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester
10/01/20213 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
10/01/20216 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
10/01/20216 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
10/01/20217 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
10/01/20215 p.m.Fort Kent at Central Aroostook
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
10/01/20213:30 a.m.Madison at Dirigo
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy/Winthrop at Buckfield
10/01/20217 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Mt. Abram
10/01/20214 p.m.Penquis Valley at Schenck
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Shead at Bucksport
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Telstar at Carrabec
10/01/20214 p.m.Valley at Richmond
10/02/202112 p.m.Calais at Calais
10/02/202110 a.m.Cony at Gardiner
10/02/20211 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
10/02/202111 a.m.Foxcroft Academy at Mt. Desert Island
10/02/20214 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
10/02/20217:45 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
10/02/202112 p.m.Houlton at Calais
10/02/20211 p.m.John Bapst at Presque Isle
10/02/20212 p.m.Kennebunk at Cheverus
10/02/20211 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
10/02/20216:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
10/02/20216 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
10/02/20211 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
10/02/202111:15 a.m.MCI at Winslow
10/02/202112:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
10/02/202110 a.m.Mt. View at Belfast
10/02/20211 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
10/02/202111 a.m.Old Orchard Beach at Temple Academy
10/02/20211 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
10/02/20214 p.m.Orono at Dexter
10/02/202112 p.m.Poland at York
10/02/20214 p.m.Rangeley at St. Dominic
10/02/20211 p.m.Searsport at Washington Academy
10/02/202110 a.m.Sumner at Central
10/02/2021TBDWaterville at Nokomis
10/02/202110 a.m.Waynflete at Lake Region
10/02/202110:30 a.m.Wells at Freeport
10/02/202112 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand