Class B
PRELIMINARY ROUND
Tuesday, June 4
#- 14, #- 13
#- 16, #- 1
Wednesday, June 5
#- 10, #- 6
Tuesday, June 6
#- 6, #- 3
#- 11, #- 9 Details
#- 9, #- 8
#- 19, #- 8
QUARTERFINALS
Thursday, June 6
#- 18, #- 4
#- 20, #- 9
#- 16, #- 3 Details
Friday, June 7
#- 19, #- 3 Details
Thursday, June 8
#- 13, #- 12 Details
Friday, June 9
#- 16, #- 10
Thursday, June 10
#- 10, #- 5 Details
Saturday, June 10
#- 12, #- 4
#- 13, #- 4
Saturday, June 11
#- 15, #- 10
#- 17, #- 2
#- 15, #- 4
#- 12, #- 9 Details
Saturday, June 12
#- 16, #- 2
#- 15, #- 8 Details
#- 14, #- 0 Details
SEMIFINALS
at higher seeds
Tuesday, June 11
#- 18, #- 6 Details
#- 17, #- 9 Details
Tuesday, June 13
#- 18, #- 8 Details
#- 9, #- 3 Details
Wednesday, June 15
#- 11, #- 9 Details
#- 14, #- 11 Details
Wednesday, June 16
#- 9, #- 4 Details
#- 12, #- 4
Class C
PRELIMINARY ROUND
Wednesday, June 5
#-Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 15, #- 4 Details
#- 20, #- 5 Details
Wednesday, June 7
#-Gray-New Gloucester/Poland 9, #- 8
#- 16, #- 2
QUARTERFINALS
Thursday, June 6
#- 14, #- 5 Details
Saturday, June 8
#- 18, #- 2 Details
#- 15, #- 9
#-Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 13, #-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 12 Details
Friday, June 10
#- 12, #- 5 Details
#-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 23, #-John Bapst/Hampden 2
#- 15, #-Gray-New Gloucester/Poland 3 Details
Saturday, June 10
#-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon/St. Dominic 15, #-Winthrop/Maranacook/Spruce Mountain 4 Details
#- 17, #- 1 Details
#- 16, #- 4 Details
#- 13, #-Gray-New Gloucester/Poland 0 Details
Saturday, June 11
#- 19, #-Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 7
Saturday, June 12
#- 11, #- 2 Details
#- 18, #-Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 3 Details
#-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 20, #- 1 Details
#- 12, #- 1 Details
SEMIFINALS
at higher seeds
Wednesday, June 12
#- 9, #- 7 Details
#-Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 5, #- 4 Details
Tuesday, June 14
#- 8, #-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 4 Details
#- 8, #- 7 Details
Wednesday, June 14
#- 7, #- 5 Details
#- 13, #-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon/St. Dominic 6
Wednesday, June 16
#-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 16, #- 12 Details
#- 11, #- 4 Details
Class A South
QUARTERFINALS
Tuesday, June 4
#- 11, #6-Gorham 10 Details
#- 9, #- 2 Details
Wednesday, June 5
#- 12, #- 5 Details
Wednesday, June 8
#- 24, #- 3
Wednesday, June 9
#- 9, #- 6 Details
#6-Gorham 9, #- 6
#- 22, #- 1 Details
#-Berwick Academy 16, #- 3 Details
Thursday, June 9
#- 7, #6-Gorham 6 Details
#- 25, #- 4 Details
#- 22, #- 5
SEMIFINALS
at higher seeds
Saturday, June 8
#- 10, #- 1 Details
#- 9, #- 5 Details
Friday, June 11
#- 18, #6-Gorham 2 Details
#-Berwick Academy 9, #- 7 Details
Saturday, June 11
#- 13, #- 9
#- 12, #- 7 Details
FINAL
at higher seed
Wednesday, June 12
#- 8, #- 5 Details
Wednesday, June 15
#- 15, #- 8 Details
Wednesday, June 16
#- 11, #-Berwick Academy 9 Details
Class A North
QUARTERFINALS
Wednesday, June 5
#- 12, #- 1 Details
Thursday, June 6
#- 17, #- 3
Tuesday, June 8
#- 15, #- 8 Details
Wednesday, June 8
#- 7, #- 5 Details
#- 20, #- 1 Details
Wednesday, June 9
#- 8, #- 3
#- 9, #- 3
#- 20, #- 3
Thursday, June 9
#- 11, #- 4
#- 20, #- 1
SEMIFINALS
at higher seeds
Saturday, June 8
#- 10, #- 9 Details
#- 16, #- 5 Details
Friday, June 11
#- 17, #- 3 Details
#- 20, #- 1
Saturday, June 11
#- 14, #- 1 Details
#- 12, #- 6
FINAL
at higher seed
Tuesday, June 15
#- 10, #- 7 Details
Wednesday, June 15
#- 2, #- 0 Details
State Championships
Friday, June 14
CLASS B
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 11, #- 10 Details
Saturday, June 15
CLASS A
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 8, #- 7 Details
CLASS C
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 17, #-Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 5 Details
Friday, June 16
CLASS B
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 12, #- 10 Details
Friday, June 17
CLASS C
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 9, #- 8 Details
Friday, June 18
CLASS A
at Fitzpatrick Stadium, Portland
#- 19, #- 6 Details
Saturday, June 18
CLASS A
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 18, #- 7 Details
CLASS B
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 14, #- 13 Details
Saturday, June 19
CLASS B
at Fitzpatrick Stadium, Portland
#- 13, #- 10 Details
CLASS C
at Fitzpatrick Stadium, Portland
#- 17, #-Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 5 Details
Monday, June 19
CLASS A
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 17, #- 6 Details
CLASS C
at Fitzpatrick Stadium
#- 14, #- 6 Details