Boys' Cross Country
Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
at Twin Brooks Recreation Center, CumberlandSaturday, October, 23, 2021
BOYSGIRLS61 94 96 123 143 157 175 205 206 222 258 300 417 423
Note: Top 30 individuals and top seven teams qualify for state meet.
1 Logan Ouellette JR Leavitt 5:23.4 16:44.64 1
2 Owen Patry SR CAPE 5:30.6 17:07.11 2
3 Vaughn Lindenau SR CAPE 5:32.7 17:13.50 3
4 Henry Horne JR Freeport 5:33.9 17:17.24 4
5 Jake Twigg SR Poland 5:36.9 17:26.43 5
6 Domenic Antonelli SR Poland 5:37.7 17:29.21 6
7 William Spaulding SO Freeport 5:40.1 17:36.66 7
8 Joe Neal SR York High School 5:41.9 17:42.12 8
9 Hunter Pruett SR York High School 5:43.5 17:47.18 9
10 Indie Brogan JR Wells High School 5:43.6 17:47.48 10
11 Liam Card JR Lincoln Academy 5:44.5 17:50.15 11
12 Mitchell Parent SR Greely High School 5:46.6 17:56.76 12
13 Callen Swann SR York High School 5:48.0 18:01.04 13
14 Aidan Ring FR York High School 5:48.1 18:01.24 14
15 Riley Dunn JR Morse High School 5:50.4 18:08.64 15
16 Carter Libby SO GNG 5:56.0 18:25.86 16
17 Seth Hultstrom SR York High School 5:56.6 18:27.83 17
18 Thomas Leggat-Barr SO Greely High School 5:56.9 18:28.78 18
19 Cam Pernal FR Yarmouth 5:59.3 18:36.06 19
20 Seamus Raftice JR Greely High School 5:59.6 18:36.97 20
21 Alexander Dawson JR Freeport 5:59.8 18:37.69 21
22 Samuel Robinson SR Freeport 6:00.2 18:38.94 22
23 Josh Leinwand JR Yarmouth 6:00.5 18:39.85 23
24 Lukas Robinson SR CAPE 6:01.1 18:41.78 24
25 Sy MacGovern SR York High School 6:01.4 18:42.63 25
26 Gabe Durazo SO Leavitt 6:02.3 18:45.38 26
27 Aksel Yeo JR Yarmouth 6:02.4 18:45.92 27
28 Nolan Garey JR Poland 6:03.0 18:47.53 28
29 Nate True SR Lincoln Academy 6:03.4 18:48.95 29
30 Chris Augur FR Yarmouth 6:03.6 18:49.55 30
31 Nick Russ SO Lincoln Academy 6:03.7 18:49.96 31
32 Cameron Malette SR Greely High School 6:04.4 18:51.99 32
33 Ben Colello JR CAPE 6:04.7 18:52.95 33
34 Carter Abrahamsen SR CAPE 6:05.7 18:55.99 34
35 Sawyer Wright FR Morse High School 6:07.1 19:00.40 35
36 Dominick Toscano SO Leavitt 6:07.9 19:02.82 36
37 Owen Madson JR Wells High School 6:07.9 19:03.00 37
38 Wyatt Fessler SR GNG 6:09.3 19:07.31 38
39 Brent Thomes SR GNG 6:10.6 19:11.16 39
40 Jack DiRusso JR Freeport 6:11.5 19:13.95 40
41 Theodore Conway JR Greely High School 6:12.4 19:16.72 41
42 Finn Morris SO CAPE 6:12.4 19:16.92 42
43 Riley Harper JR Morse High School 6:12.7 19:17.66 43
44 Jake Owen SR Yarmouth 6:13.6 19:20.67 44
45 Conrad Cole SR Yarmouth 6:13.7 19:21.02 45
46 Bhavnish Tucker SO Lake Region 6:13.8 19:21.20 46
47 Gaffney McDonough FR Morse High School 6:13.9 19:21.62 47
48 Johnny Bsullak FR Poland 6:14.2 19:22.37 48
49 Ethan Hoffman FR Yarmouth 6:14.9 19:24.71 49
50 Quinn Prentice SR Lincoln Academy 6:15.4 19:26.09 50
51 Dylan Lewis SR York High School 6:15.4 19:26.12 51
52 Grady Kemp JR Lake Region 6:16.4 19:29.46 52
53 David Patnaude SO Wells High School 6:17.7 19:33.33 53
54 Conor Glasier SO Lincoln Academy 6:18.8 19:36.61 54
55 Zachary Vanni SO Greely High School 6:21.5 19:45.18 55
56 Ian Smith SO Freeport 6:21.8 19:46.22 56
57 Will Clark SO Lincoln Academy 6:22.8 19:49.31 57
58 CJ Savastano SO Lincoln Academy 6:23.5 19:51.24 58
59 Jake Maheu JR Leavitt 6:26.8 20:01.74 59
60 Nathan Ashe SO CAPE 6:27.7 20:04.46 60
61 Joe Burgess JR GNG 6:28.2 20:05.99 61
62 Jacob Stone SR Lake Region 6:31.4 20:15.83 62
63 Eric Simmons SR Freeport 6:31.6 20:16.53 63
64 Lev Giffune SR Greely High School 6:35.6 20:28.86 64
65 Arthur Baptista SO Fryeburg Academy 6:36.1 20:30.54 65
66 Liam Drewniak SO Morse High School 6:37.1 20:33.64 66
67 Ezra Gronlund JR Lake Region 6:39.5 20:40.98 67
68 Preston Gerry SO GNG 6:39.5 20:41.04 68
69 Dylan Washburn SR GNG 6:40.1 20:42.84 69
70 Giovanni Warren JR Poland 6:41.4 20:46.94 70
71 JR Tibbetts SO Poland 6:41.6 20:47.55 71
72 Jachym Jarolim SR GNG 6:42.2 20:49.46 72
73 Jonathan Boos SR Lake Region 6:42.3 20:49.79 73
74 Tory Davis SR Poland 6:42.6 20:50.65 74
75 Tristan Cormier JR Lake Region 6:43.0 20:51.79 75
76 William Huffaker FR Wells High School 6:49.8 21:13.22 76
77 Jack D'Souza SR Morse High School 6:51.3 21:17.75 77
78 William Leach JR Gardiner 6:52.6 21:21.74 78
79 Michael Clarke SO Lake Region 6:55.1 21:29.58 79
80 Michael Ryan FR Morse High School 6:58.5 21:40.23 80
81 Kayden Soiett JR Gardiner 7:01.9 21:50.63 81
82 Ryan Rlbinson SR Wells High School 7:02.9 21:53.81 82
83 Desmon Young JR Leavitt 7:04.9 21:59.92 83
84 Isaac Dostie SR Gardiner 7:07.0 22:06.49 84
85 Aiden Connell FR Wells High School 7:10.0 22:15.97 85
86 Owen Wallace SR Gardiner 7:20.9 22:49.60 86
87 James Lougee FR Fryeburg Academy 7:27.4 23:09.90 87
88 Zachary Bailey SR Gardiner 7:27.7 23:10.82 88
89 Andrew Irwin JR Fryeburg Academy 7:28.6 23:13.67 89
90 Issac Twombley-Wiser JR Fryeburg Academy 7:32.5 23:25.76 90
91 Dante Dinardi FR Wells High School 7:37.6 23:41.73 91
92 Jaemin Chris-Kwon JR Fryeburg Academy 7:47.9 24:13.71 92
93 Noah Brisson SO Leavitt 7:58.5 24:46.36 93
94 Riley Hall JR Gardiner 8:04.0 25:03.55 94
79 82 82 89 151 152 180 196 209 250 257 263 286
Note: Top 30 individuals and top seven teams qualify for state meet.
1 Hadley Mahoney SO CAPE 6:12.1 19:15.83 1
2 Cary Drake SO York High School 6:15.8 19:27.35 2
3 Annie Reynolds SO Greely High School 6:22.9 19:49.44 3
4 Alana Nataluk SR Fryeburg Academy 6:47.4 21:05.73 4
5 Grace Houghton SR Lincoln Academy 6:54.8 21:28.52 5
6 Iris Hennin SR Morse High School 6:55.2 21:29.81 6
7 Emma Young SO CAPE 6:55.6 21:31.19 7
8 Audrey Crews SR Morse High School 6:56.3 21:33.38 8
9 Tori Bacall SR Greely High School 6:56.7 21:34.37 9
10 Abby Irish SR Greely High School 6:57.3 21:36.40 10
11 Lucy Kocev JR York High School 6:58.6 21:40.51 11
12 Madeleine Jones FR Yarmouth 7:01.4 21:49.26 12
13 Molly Kenealy SO York High School 7:03.6 21:55.80 13
14 Charlotte DeGeorge JR CAPE 7:03.6 21:56.07 14
15 Audrey Hufnagel SO Lincoln Academy 7:04.8 21:59.54 15
16 Dylan Burmeister FR Lincoln Academy 7:12.2 22:22.74 16
17 Adeline Hall SO Lincoln Academy 7:13.4 22:26.48 17
18 Jillian Wight JR Freeport 7:13.7 22:27.35 18
19 Ashlyn Poulin JR Gardiner 7:14.0 22:28.32 19
20 Zoe Avery FR Morse High School 7:15.8 22:33.84 20
21 LiSha Powell SR Poland 7:16.1 22:34.74 21
22 Greta Yauch JR York High School 7:17.3 22:38.39 22
23 Gigi Grosset FR Yarmouth 7:18.6 22:42.56 23
24 Susie Butler SO Lake Region 7:19.3 22:44.61 24
25 Abby Marston SO Leavitt 7:19.5 22:45.24 25
26 Marcella Hesser SR CAPE 7:19.9 22:46.68 26
27 Carly Dyer JR Lake Region 7:20.2 22:47.40 27
28 Isabel Macht SO Fryeburg Academy 7:20.2 22:47.43 28
29 Bronwen Coffin FR Lincoln Academy 7:22.3 22:53.95 29
30 Sabine Sites SO Greely High School 7:23.3 22:57.16 30
31 Maddie McEvoy SO CAPE 7:23.4 22:57.54 31
32 Eleanor Battarbee JR Freeport 7:27.4 23:09.86 32
33 Jessica MacDonald SR GNG 7:28.1 23:12.20 33
34 Charlotte Grimes SR York High School 7:28.7 23:13.89 34
35 Caroline Carter SO Freeport 7:29.9 23:17.75 35
36 Ella Maxwell SR Yarmouth 7:30.2 23:18.62 36
37 Charlotte Taylor JR Greely High School 7:30.6 23:19.76 37
38 Josephine Nicholas JR Yarmouth 7:35.3 23:34.53 38
39 Eva Morris SR CAPE 7:36.4 23:37.89 39
40 Libby Blais SR Lake Region 7:39.4 23:47.10 40
41 Alayna Blier SR Gardiner 7:41.2 23:52.80 41
42 Molly Sirois SR Leavitt 7:41.4 23:53.38 42
43 Paige Jenkins SR Yarmouth 7:42.8 23:57.73 43
44 Tristen Rohrabacher JR York High School 7:43.2 23:58.93 44
45 Kenzie Cote JR Leavitt 7:43.3 23:59.38 45
46 Spaulding Josephine FR Freeport 7:43.5 24:00.00 46
47 Sadie Plummer SO Lake Region 7:44.4 24:02.75 47
48 Ella Bromage SR CAPE 7:45.0 24:04.60 48
49 Katie Whittier SR Freeport 7:45.7 24:06.76 49
50 Callie Stapp SR Lincoln Academy 7:48.7 24:16.07 50
51 Leah Cote JR GNG 7:50.8 24:22.70 51
52 Marguerita Fairfield SR Lincoln Academy 7:51.6 24:25.05 52
53 Olive Beeton SO Morse High School 7:51.8 24:25.81 53
54 Evelyn Miller SR Poland 7:52.1 24:26.49 54
55 Clorinda Simoneau SO Freeport 7:52.8 24:28.70 55
56 Hunter Towne SR Freeport 7:56.2 24:39.32 56
57 Audrey Drennan FR York High School 7:58.2 24:45.52 57
58 Sylvia Harvey SO Greely High School 7:58.2 24:45.54 58
59 Emma Turkington SR Poland 7:59.6 24:50.01 59
60 Norah Mills SO Yarmouth 8:00.6 24:52.88 60
61 Maya Balkir SO Poland 8:05.2 25:07.42 61
62 Kayleigh Hood FR Poland 8:11.2 25:25.82 62
63 Vanessa Dehart SO GNG 8:16.0 25:40.74 63
64 Lora LaRochelle SR Morse High School 8:25.2 26:09.35 64
65 Hannah Nguyen JR Fryeburg Academy 8:28.0 26:18.15 65
66 Brianna Corriveau FR Poland 8:28.9 26:21.03 66
67 Claire Clifford FR Morse High School 8:30.0 26:24.37 67
68 Lindsay Bates SO Leavitt 8:34.6 26:38.63 68
69 Lily Terry JR GNG 8:35.4 26:41.10 69
70 Autumn Demelia FR Poland 8:41.6 27:00.51 70
71 Annie O'Connor SR Lake Region 8:42.5 27:03.22 71
72 Lillian Sittig FR Wells High School 8:52.3 27:33.65
73 Tanzyla Omar SO Gardiner 8:53.5 27:37.38 72
74 Abigail Fortin SO Gardiner 8:53.5 27:37.53 73
75 Isabel Strelneck SR Morse High School 8:56.5 27:46.76 74
76 Enna Carbone FR Fryeburg Academy 9:00.8 27:59.98 75
77 Caitlin Lees JR Lake Region 9:02.1 28:04.18 76
78 Micaela Reed JR Lake Region 9:02.8 28:06.42 77
79 Amanda Howe SR Fryeburg Academy 9:03.9 28:09.56 78
80 Hillary Connor SR Yarmouth 9:15.6 28:46.05 79
81 Elizabeth Burgess FR GNG 9:45.1 30:17.64 80
82 Addison Stewart SO Gardiner 9:49.2 30:30.52 81
83 Kacey-Jane Clark JR Fryeburg Academy 10:51.5 33:44.01 82
84 Charlotte Brooke FR Leavitt 11:24.9 35:27.88 83
85 Caitlin Mattes SO Gardiner 11:51.1 36:49.14 84
86 Sophie Milo SO Fryeburg Academy 12:27.5 38:42.22 85
87 Peregrine Bolduc-Ignasia SR Gardiner 15:31.4 48:13.53 86
BOYSGIRLS
61 | |
94 | |
96 | |
123 | |
143 | |
157 | |
175 | |
205 | |
206 | |
222 | |
258 | |
300 | |
417 | |
423 |
Note: Top 30 individuals and top seven teams qualify for state meet. 1 Logan Ouellette JR Leavitt 5:23.4 16:44.64 1 2 Owen Patry SR CAPE 5:30.6 17:07.11 2 3 Vaughn Lindenau SR CAPE 5:32.7 17:13.50 3 4 Henry Horne JR Freeport 5:33.9 17:17.24 4 5 Jake Twigg SR Poland 5:36.9 17:26.43 5 6 Domenic Antonelli SR Poland 5:37.7 17:29.21 6 7 William Spaulding SO Freeport 5:40.1 17:36.66 7 8 Joe Neal SR York High School 5:41.9 17:42.12 8 9 Hunter Pruett SR York High School 5:43.5 17:47.18 9 10 Indie Brogan JR Wells High School 5:43.6 17:47.48 10 11 Liam Card JR Lincoln Academy 5:44.5 17:50.15 11 12 Mitchell Parent SR Greely High School 5:46.6 17:56.76 12 13 Callen Swann SR York High School 5:48.0 18:01.04 13 14 Aidan Ring FR York High School 5:48.1 18:01.24 14 15 Riley Dunn JR Morse High School 5:50.4 18:08.64 15 16 Carter Libby SO GNG 5:56.0 18:25.86 16 17 Seth Hultstrom SR York High School 5:56.6 18:27.83 17 18 Thomas Leggat-Barr SO Greely High School 5:56.9 18:28.78 18 19 Cam Pernal FR Yarmouth 5:59.3 18:36.06 19 20 Seamus Raftice JR Greely High School 5:59.6 18:36.97 20 21 Alexander Dawson JR Freeport 5:59.8 18:37.69 21 22 Samuel Robinson SR Freeport 6:00.2 18:38.94 22 23 Josh Leinwand JR Yarmouth 6:00.5 18:39.85 23 24 Lukas Robinson SR CAPE 6:01.1 18:41.78 24 25 Sy MacGovern SR York High School 6:01.4 18:42.63 25 26 Gabe Durazo SO Leavitt 6:02.3 18:45.38 26 27 Aksel Yeo JR Yarmouth 6:02.4 18:45.92 27 28 Nolan Garey JR Poland 6:03.0 18:47.53 28 29 Nate True SR Lincoln Academy 6:03.4 18:48.95 29 30 Chris Augur FR Yarmouth 6:03.6 18:49.55 30 31 Nick Russ SO Lincoln Academy 6:03.7 18:49.96 31 32 Cameron Malette SR Greely High School 6:04.4 18:51.99 32 33 Ben Colello JR CAPE 6:04.7 18:52.95 33 34 Carter Abrahamsen SR CAPE 6:05.7 18:55.99 34 35 Sawyer Wright FR Morse High School 6:07.1 19:00.40 35 36 Dominick Toscano SO Leavitt 6:07.9 19:02.82 36 37 Owen Madson JR Wells High School 6:07.9 19:03.00 37 38 Wyatt Fessler SR GNG 6:09.3 19:07.31 38 39 Brent Thomes SR GNG 6:10.6 19:11.16 39 40 Jack DiRusso JR Freeport 6:11.5 19:13.95 40 41 Theodore Conway JR Greely High School 6:12.4 19:16.72 41 42 Finn Morris SO CAPE 6:12.4 19:16.92 42 43 Riley Harper JR Morse High School 6:12.7 19:17.66 43 44 Jake Owen SR Yarmouth 6:13.6 19:20.67 44 45 Conrad Cole SR Yarmouth 6:13.7 19:21.02 45 46 Bhavnish Tucker SO Lake Region 6:13.8 19:21.20 46 47 Gaffney McDonough FR Morse High School 6:13.9 19:21.62 47 48 Johnny Bsullak FR Poland 6:14.2 19:22.37 48 49 Ethan Hoffman FR Yarmouth 6:14.9 19:24.71 49 50 Quinn Prentice SR Lincoln Academy 6:15.4 19:26.09 50 51 Dylan Lewis SR York High School 6:15.4 19:26.12 51 52 Grady Kemp JR Lake Region 6:16.4 19:29.46 52 53 David Patnaude SO Wells High School 6:17.7 19:33.33 53 54 Conor Glasier SO Lincoln Academy 6:18.8 19:36.61 54 55 Zachary Vanni SO Greely High School 6:21.5 19:45.18 55 56 Ian Smith SO Freeport 6:21.8 19:46.22 56 57 Will Clark SO Lincoln Academy 6:22.8 19:49.31 57 58 CJ Savastano SO Lincoln Academy 6:23.5 19:51.24 58 59 Jake Maheu JR Leavitt 6:26.8 20:01.74 59 60 Nathan Ashe SO CAPE 6:27.7 20:04.46 60 61 Joe Burgess JR GNG 6:28.2 20:05.99 61 62 Jacob Stone SR Lake Region 6:31.4 20:15.83 62 63 Eric Simmons SR Freeport 6:31.6 20:16.53 63 64 Lev Giffune SR Greely High School 6:35.6 20:28.86 64 65 Arthur Baptista SO Fryeburg Academy 6:36.1 20:30.54 65 66 Liam Drewniak SO Morse High School 6:37.1 20:33.64 66 67 Ezra Gronlund JR Lake Region 6:39.5 20:40.98 67 68 Preston Gerry SO GNG 6:39.5 20:41.04 68 69 Dylan Washburn SR GNG 6:40.1 20:42.84 69 70 Giovanni Warren JR Poland 6:41.4 20:46.94 70 71 JR Tibbetts SO Poland 6:41.6 20:47.55 71 72 Jachym Jarolim SR GNG 6:42.2 20:49.46 72 73 Jonathan Boos SR Lake Region 6:42.3 20:49.79 73 74 Tory Davis SR Poland 6:42.6 20:50.65 74 75 Tristan Cormier JR Lake Region 6:43.0 20:51.79 75 76 William Huffaker FR Wells High School 6:49.8 21:13.22 76 77 Jack D'Souza SR Morse High School 6:51.3 21:17.75 77 78 William Leach JR Gardiner 6:52.6 21:21.74 78 79 Michael Clarke SO Lake Region 6:55.1 21:29.58 79 80 Michael Ryan FR Morse High School 6:58.5 21:40.23 80 81 Kayden Soiett JR Gardiner 7:01.9 21:50.63 81 82 Ryan Rlbinson SR Wells High School 7:02.9 21:53.81 82 83 Desmon Young JR Leavitt 7:04.9 21:59.92 83 84 Isaac Dostie SR Gardiner 7:07.0 22:06.49 84 85 Aiden Connell FR Wells High School 7:10.0 22:15.97 85 86 Owen Wallace SR Gardiner 7:20.9 22:49.60 86 87 James Lougee FR Fryeburg Academy 7:27.4 23:09.90 87 88 Zachary Bailey SR Gardiner 7:27.7 23:10.82 88 89 Andrew Irwin JR Fryeburg Academy 7:28.6 23:13.67 89 90 Issac Twombley-Wiser JR Fryeburg Academy 7:32.5 23:25.76 90 91 Dante Dinardi FR Wells High School 7:37.6 23:41.73 91 92 Jaemin Chris-Kwon JR Fryeburg Academy 7:47.9 24:13.71 92 93 Noah Brisson SO Leavitt 7:58.5 24:46.36 93 94 Riley Hall JR Gardiner 8:04.0 25:03.55 94
79 | |
82 | |
82 | |
89 | |
151 | |
152 | |
180 | |
196 | |
209 | |
250 | |
257 | |
263 | |
286 |
Note: Top 30 individuals and top seven teams qualify for state meet. 1 Hadley Mahoney SO CAPE 6:12.1 19:15.83 1 2 Cary Drake SO York High School 6:15.8 19:27.35 2 3 Annie Reynolds SO Greely High School 6:22.9 19:49.44 3 4 Alana Nataluk SR Fryeburg Academy 6:47.4 21:05.73 4 5 Grace Houghton SR Lincoln Academy 6:54.8 21:28.52 5 6 Iris Hennin SR Morse High School 6:55.2 21:29.81 6 7 Emma Young SO CAPE 6:55.6 21:31.19 7 8 Audrey Crews SR Morse High School 6:56.3 21:33.38 8 9 Tori Bacall SR Greely High School 6:56.7 21:34.37 9 10 Abby Irish SR Greely High School 6:57.3 21:36.40 10 11 Lucy Kocev JR York High School 6:58.6 21:40.51 11 12 Madeleine Jones FR Yarmouth 7:01.4 21:49.26 12 13 Molly Kenealy SO York High School 7:03.6 21:55.80 13 14 Charlotte DeGeorge JR CAPE 7:03.6 21:56.07 14 15 Audrey Hufnagel SO Lincoln Academy 7:04.8 21:59.54 15 16 Dylan Burmeister FR Lincoln Academy 7:12.2 22:22.74 16 17 Adeline Hall SO Lincoln Academy 7:13.4 22:26.48 17 18 Jillian Wight JR Freeport 7:13.7 22:27.35 18 19 Ashlyn Poulin JR Gardiner 7:14.0 22:28.32 19 20 Zoe Avery FR Morse High School 7:15.8 22:33.84 20 21 LiSha Powell SR Poland 7:16.1 22:34.74 21 22 Greta Yauch JR York High School 7:17.3 22:38.39 22 23 Gigi Grosset FR Yarmouth 7:18.6 22:42.56 23 24 Susie Butler SO Lake Region 7:19.3 22:44.61 24 25 Abby Marston SO Leavitt 7:19.5 22:45.24 25 26 Marcella Hesser SR CAPE 7:19.9 22:46.68 26 27 Carly Dyer JR Lake Region 7:20.2 22:47.40 27 28 Isabel Macht SO Fryeburg Academy 7:20.2 22:47.43 28 29 Bronwen Coffin FR Lincoln Academy 7:22.3 22:53.95 29 30 Sabine Sites SO Greely High School 7:23.3 22:57.16 30 31 Maddie McEvoy SO CAPE 7:23.4 22:57.54 31 32 Eleanor Battarbee JR Freeport 7:27.4 23:09.86 32 33 Jessica MacDonald SR GNG 7:28.1 23:12.20 33 34 Charlotte Grimes SR York High School 7:28.7 23:13.89 34 35 Caroline Carter SO Freeport 7:29.9 23:17.75 35 36 Ella Maxwell SR Yarmouth 7:30.2 23:18.62 36 37 Charlotte Taylor JR Greely High School 7:30.6 23:19.76 37 38 Josephine Nicholas JR Yarmouth 7:35.3 23:34.53 38 39 Eva Morris SR CAPE 7:36.4 23:37.89 39 40 Libby Blais SR Lake Region 7:39.4 23:47.10 40 41 Alayna Blier SR Gardiner 7:41.2 23:52.80 41 42 Molly Sirois SR Leavitt 7:41.4 23:53.38 42 43 Paige Jenkins SR Yarmouth 7:42.8 23:57.73 43 44 Tristen Rohrabacher JR York High School 7:43.2 23:58.93 44 45 Kenzie Cote JR Leavitt 7:43.3 23:59.38 45 46 Spaulding Josephine FR Freeport 7:43.5 24:00.00 46 47 Sadie Plummer SO Lake Region 7:44.4 24:02.75 47 48 Ella Bromage SR CAPE 7:45.0 24:04.60 48 49 Katie Whittier SR Freeport 7:45.7 24:06.76 49 50 Callie Stapp SR Lincoln Academy 7:48.7 24:16.07 50 51 Leah Cote JR GNG 7:50.8 24:22.70 51 52 Marguerita Fairfield SR Lincoln Academy 7:51.6 24:25.05 52 53 Olive Beeton SO Morse High School 7:51.8 24:25.81 53 54 Evelyn Miller SR Poland 7:52.1 24:26.49 54 55 Clorinda Simoneau SO Freeport 7:52.8 24:28.70 55 56 Hunter Towne SR Freeport 7:56.2 24:39.32 56 57 Audrey Drennan FR York High School 7:58.2 24:45.52 57 58 Sylvia Harvey SO Greely High School 7:58.2 24:45.54 58 59 Emma Turkington SR Poland 7:59.6 24:50.01 59 60 Norah Mills SO Yarmouth 8:00.6 24:52.88 60 61 Maya Balkir SO Poland 8:05.2 25:07.42 61 62 Kayleigh Hood FR Poland 8:11.2 25:25.82 62 63 Vanessa Dehart SO GNG 8:16.0 25:40.74 63 64 Lora LaRochelle SR Morse High School 8:25.2 26:09.35 64 65 Hannah Nguyen JR Fryeburg Academy 8:28.0 26:18.15 65 66 Brianna Corriveau FR Poland 8:28.9 26:21.03 66 67 Claire Clifford FR Morse High School 8:30.0 26:24.37 67 68 Lindsay Bates SO Leavitt 8:34.6 26:38.63 68 69 Lily Terry JR GNG 8:35.4 26:41.10 69 70 Autumn Demelia FR Poland 8:41.6 27:00.51 70 71 Annie O'Connor SR Lake Region 8:42.5 27:03.22 71 72 Lillian Sittig FR Wells High School 8:52.3 27:33.65 73 Tanzyla Omar SO Gardiner 8:53.5 27:37.38 72 74 Abigail Fortin SO Gardiner 8:53.5 27:37.53 73 75 Isabel Strelneck SR Morse High School 8:56.5 27:46.76 74 76 Enna Carbone FR Fryeburg Academy 9:00.8 27:59.98 75 77 Caitlin Lees JR Lake Region 9:02.1 28:04.18 76 78 Micaela Reed JR Lake Region 9:02.8 28:06.42 77 79 Amanda Howe SR Fryeburg Academy 9:03.9 28:09.56 78 80 Hillary Connor SR Yarmouth 9:15.6 28:46.05 79 81 Elizabeth Burgess FR GNG 9:45.1 30:17.64 80 82 Addison Stewart SO Gardiner 9:49.2 30:30.52 81 83 Kacey-Jane Clark JR Fryeburg Academy 10:51.5 33:44.01 82 84 Charlotte Brooke FR Leavitt 11:24.9 35:27.88 83 85 Caitlin Mattes SO Gardiner 11:51.1 36:49.14 84 86 Sophie Milo SO Fryeburg Academy 12:27.5 38:42.22 85 87 Peregrine Bolduc-Ignasia SR Gardiner 15:31.4 48:13.53 86