GOLF
GREELY VS. BONNY EAGLE
September 21, 2021
Greely 11.5, Bonny Eagle 1.5
at Salmon Falls GC (par-36)
(2-2) | Strokes | Match | (0-6) | Strokes | Match |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connor Albert | 42 | halved | Remy Levin | 41 | |
Will Klein | 38 | 5 & 4 | Ben Breton | 51 | |
Ruth Weeks | 44 | 2-up | Nate Gagnon | 46 | |
Brogan Raftree | 54 | 5 & 3 | Joey Axelsen | 65 | |
Landon Werner | 47 | 4 & 2 | Delaine Daigle | 56 | |
Ethan Robeck | 46 | 5 & 4 | Emerson Goan | 58 |
Stroke Total | 217 | Stroke Total | 252 |
ROSTERS
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
TEAM SCHEDULES
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 08/23/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | Old Orchard Beach, Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | , | Details | |
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland, York vs. Yarmouth | ||
Wednesday, 08/30/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Wells vs. St. Dominic | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, St. Dominic vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester, Wells vs. York | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland vs. Old Orchard Beach | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Old Orchard Beach vs. Freeport | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | York vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Wednesday, 09/13/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Wells vs. North Yarmouth Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region, York vs. Poland | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - 9, Greely 4 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:00 PM | Lake Region vs. Waynflete | ||
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - , Yarmouth | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 13, - Select - 0 | Details |
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport vs. Poland | ||
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth |
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 08/23/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | Old Orchard Beach, Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | , | Details | |
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland, York vs. Yarmouth | ||
Wednesday, 08/30/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Wells vs. St. Dominic | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, St. Dominic vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester, Wells vs. York | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland vs. Old Orchard Beach | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Old Orchard Beach vs. Freeport | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | York vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Wednesday, 09/13/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Wells vs. North Yarmouth Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region, York vs. Poland | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - 9, Greely 4 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:00 PM | Lake Region vs. Waynflete | ||
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - , Yarmouth | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 13, - Select - 0 | Details |
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport vs. Poland | ||
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth |