GOLF
LINCOLN ACADEMY AT OCEANSIDE
September 23, 2021
Oceanside 6, Lincoln Academy 3
at Rockland GC
(1-5) | Strokes | Match | (7-1) | Strokes | Match |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellen Aidecks | 40 | 5 & 4 | Austin Chilles | 50 | |
Will Farrell | 50 | Bryson Mattox | 46 | 2 & 1 | |
Damon Ellingwood | 70 | Noah McLellan | 46 | 4 & 3 | |
Sebastian Cheesbro | 50 | Rhys Jones | 41 | 4 & 2 | |
Griffen Bond | 54 | 4 & 3 | Colin Landry | 54 | |
Ashton Foster | 54 | 4 & 2 | Parker Darge | 59 |
Stroke Total | 194 | Stroke Total | 183 |
ROSTERS
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
TEAM SCHEDULES
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 08/23/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | Old Orchard Beach, Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | , | Details | |
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland, York vs. Yarmouth | ||
Wednesday, 08/30/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Wells vs. St. Dominic | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, St. Dominic vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester, Wells vs. York | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland vs. Old Orchard Beach | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Old Orchard Beach vs. Freeport | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | York vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Wednesday, 09/13/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Wells vs. North Yarmouth Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region, York vs. Poland | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - 9, Greely 4 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:00 PM | Lake Region vs. Waynflete | ||
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - , Yarmouth | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 13, - Select - 0 | Details |
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport vs. Poland | ||
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth |
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 08/23/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | Old Orchard Beach, Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | , | Details | |
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland, York vs. Yarmouth | ||
Wednesday, 08/30/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Wells vs. St. Dominic | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, St. Dominic vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester, Wells vs. York | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland vs. Old Orchard Beach | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Old Orchard Beach vs. Freeport | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | York vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Wednesday, 09/13/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Wells vs. North Yarmouth Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region, York vs. Poland | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - 9, Greely 4 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:00 PM | Lake Region vs. Waynflete | ||
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - , Yarmouth | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 13, - Select - 0 | Details |
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport vs. Poland | ||
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth |