FIELD HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/18/2021Bangor 4, Edward Little 3, OTDetails
09/18/2021Dirigo 6, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0Details
09/18/2021Fryeburg Academy 4, Freeport 1Details
09/18/2021Bonny Eagle 3, Marshwood 1
09/18/2021Oxford Hills 1, Brunswick 0, OTDetails
09/18/2021Mt. Ararat 3, Camden Hills 0
09/18/2021Cape Elizabeth 1, Yarmouth 1
09/18/2021Cony 1, Morse 0Details
09/18/2021TBDErskine Academy at Nokomis
09/18/2021Scarborough 3, Gorham 1Details
09/18/20212 p.m.John Bapst at Waterville
09/18/2021Leavitt 9, Lincoln Academy 0Details
09/18/2021Lewiston 2, Messalonskee 1, OTDetails
09/18/202110 p.m.MCI at Mt. View
09/18/202110 a.m.Oceanside at Lawrence
09/18/202111 a.m.Skowhegan at Edward Little
09/18/202111 a.m.Stearns/Schenck at Hermon
09/18/202111 a.m.Winslow at Belfast
09/17/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Westbrook
09/17/2021Cony 4, Mt. Blue 0Details
09/17/2021Lewiston 3, Edward Little 0Details
09/17/20214 p.m.Central at Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley
09/17/2021Foxcroft Academy 2, Dexter 0
09/17/2021York 7, Gray-New Gloucester 0
09/17/2021Biddeford 7, Kennebunk 3Details
09/17/2021Winthrop 2, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/17/20214 p.m.Orono at Piscataquis
09/17/2021Lake Region 5, Poland 0Details
09/17/2021Oak Hill 5, Telstar 1Details
09/17/2021NYA/Waynflete 5, Traip Academy 0Details
09/16/2021Yarmouth 2, Poland 1, 2OT
09/16/2021Mountain Valley 1, Spruce Mountain 0Details
09/16/20214 p.m.Bangor at Camden Hills
09/16/20214 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
09/16/20216:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
09/16/2021Massabesic 2, Gorham 1, OTDetails
09/16/20216 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
09/16/20214 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
09/16/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
09/16/2021Messalonskee 1, Brunswick 0Details
09/16/2021Leavitt 5, Morse 0Details
09/16/20214 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
09/16/2021Oxford Hills 1, Mt. Ararat 0
09/16/2021Cheverus 1, Scarborough 0Details
09/16/2021Thornton Academy 2, Marshwood 1Details
09/16/20214 p.m.Winslow at Cony
09/16/2021Falmouth 4, Noble 0Details
09/15/2021TBDYork at Fryeburg Academy
09/15/20214 p.m.Dexter at Orono
09/15/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
09/15/2021Freeport 4, Greely 2Details
09/15/2021TBDJohn Bapst at Stearns/Schenck
09/15/2021Cape Elizabeth 2, Lake Region 1Details
09/15/20214 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
09/15/2021NYA/Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 1
09/15/2021Windham 6, Portland/Deering 1Details
09/15/20214 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay/Wiscasset
09/14/2021Morse 4, Oceanside 1Details
09/14/2021Biddeford 5, Bonny Eagle 1Details
09/14/2021Brewer 4, Bangor 2
09/14/2021Brunswick 2, Edward Little 1Details
09/14/2021Lawrence 2, Foxcroft Academy 1
09/14/2021Messalonskee 2, Hampden Academy 1Details
09/14/20214 p.m.Hermon at Bangor
09/14/2021Oxford Hills 1, Lewiston 0
09/14/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
09/14/2021Windham 3, Marshwood 2, OTDetails
09/14/2021Massabesic 2, Noble 0
09/14/20214 p.m.Nokomis at Winslow
09/14/20214 p.m.Old Town at Belfast
09/14/2021Scarborough 4, Sanford 0Details
09/14/2021Gorham 11, South Portland 0Details
09/14/2021Leavitt 7, Waterville 0Details
09/13/2021Messalonskee 3, Brewer 2
09/13/20214 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
09/13/20214 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
09/13/2021Erskine Academy 3, Mt. View 2Details
09/13/2021Falmouth 2, Thornton Academy 1, 2OTDetails
09/13/20216 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
09/13/2021Winthrop 7, Hall-Dale 0Details
09/13/2021Mt. Ararat 1, Morse 1Details
09/13/2021NYA/Waynflete 3, Wells 1
09/13/2021Lisbon 1, Oak Hill 0, OTDetails
09/13/20214 p.m.Orono at Central
09/13/20215 p.m.Poland at York
09/13/2021Westbrook 1, Portland/Deering 0Details
09/13/2021Sacopee Valley 1, Traip Academy 0
09/13/20214 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley
09/13/2021Dirigo 5, Telstar 0Details
09/13/2021Spruce Mountain 2, Boothbay/Wiscasset 1, OTDetails
09/11/202110 a.m.Cony at Lawrence
09/11/202111 a.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
09/11/2021Mt. Ararat 5, Brewer 0Details
09/11/2021Oxford Hills 2, Camden Hills 0Details
09/11/2021Cape Elizabeth 5, Freeport 0Details
09/11/2021Lake Region 1, Fryeburg Academy 0Details
09/11/2021Gardiner 9, Erskine Academy 1Details
09/11/202111 a.m.John Bapst at Old Town
09/11/2021Kennebunk 10, Portland/Deering 1Details
09/11/2021Lewiston 3, Hampden Academy 1
09/11/202110 a.m.Lincoln Academy at Leavitt
09/11/202111 a.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
09/11/2021Greely 2, NYA/Waynflete 1Details
09/11/202110 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
09/11/2021Gray-New Gloucester 1, Sacopee Valley 0
09/11/2021Scarborough 2, Biddeford 0
09/11/202110 a.m.Skowhegan at Brunswick
09/11/2021Massabesic 5, Thornton Academy 2Details
09/11/2021Yarmouth 3, Wells 0
09/11/2021Messalonskee 4, Mt. Blue 1Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/20/20214 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
09/20/20214 p.m.Brunswick at Morse
09/20/20214 p.m.Cheverus at Bonny Eagle
09/20/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Gorham
09/20/20214 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Central
09/20/20214 p.m.Gardiner at Waterville
09/20/20216 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
09/20/20214 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
09/20/20214:30 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
09/20/20214 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
09/20/20214 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay/Wiscasset
09/20/20216 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
09/20/20216:30 p.m.Portland/Deering at Thornton Academy
09/20/20214 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
09/20/20216 p.m.York at Yarmouth
09/21/20214 p.m.Bangor at Old Town
09/21/2021TBDBrewer at John Bapst
09/21/20214 p.m.Dexter at Nokomis
09/21/20215 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
09/21/20214:45 p.m.Freeport at Poland
09/21/20213:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Greely
09/21/20214 p.m.Leavitt at Winslow
09/21/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Erskine Academy
09/21/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley at Orono
09/21/20214 p.m.MCI at Lawrence
09/21/20214 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
09/21/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
09/21/20214 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Foxcroft Academy
09/21/20215 p.m.Traip Academy at Wells
09/22/20216 p.m.Belfast at Lincoln Academy
09/22/20215 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
09/22/20213:30 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
09/22/20214 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
09/22/20214 p.m.Kennebunk at Cheverus
09/22/20215 p.m.Noble at Portland/Deering
09/22/20214 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
09/22/20216:30 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
09/22/20214 p.m.Waterville at Mt. View
09/22/20216 p.m.Westbrook at Sanford
09/22/20215:30 p.m.Windham at Biddeford
09/22/20217 p.m.Winthrop at Spruce Mountain
09/23/20216 p.m.Camden Hills at Brewer
09/23/20216 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
09/23/20214 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
09/23/20214 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
09/23/20216 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
09/23/20214 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
09/23/20214 p.m.John Bapst at Central
09/23/20214 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
09/23/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley at Stearns/Schenck
09/23/20214 p.m.MCI at Maranacook
09/23/20214 p.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
09/23/20214 p.m.NYA/Waynflete at St. Dominic
09/23/20214 p.m.Orono at Old Town
09/23/20214 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
09/23/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
09/23/20214 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/23/20214 p.m.Winslow at Nokomis
09/23/20215 p.m.Yarmouth at Poland
09/24/20214 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
09/24/20214 p.m.Cheverus at Westbrook
09/24/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Massabesic
09/24/20214 p.m.Hall-Dale at Telstar
09/24/20213:30 p.m.Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
09/24/20214 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
09/24/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
09/24/20213:30 p.m.Piscataquis at MCI
09/24/20214 p.m.Portland/Deering at Gorham
09/24/20214 p.m.Sanford at Windham
09/24/20214 p.m.Scarborough at Kennebunk
09/24/20214 p.m.Waterville at Erskine Academy
09/25/20213 p.m.Belfast at Gardiner
09/25/20212 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
09/25/202110 a.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Oak Hill
09/25/202110 a.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
09/25/202111 a.m.Camden Hills at Edward Little
09/25/202110 a.m.Lawrence at Leavitt
09/25/2021TBDMattanawcook/Penobscot Valley at John Bapst
09/25/202111 a.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
09/25/202111 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Hampden Academy
09/25/202110 a.m.Mt. View at Maranacook
09/25/202110 a.m.Nokomis at Cony
09/25/202111 a.m.Oceanside at Winslow
09/25/202110 a.m.Old Town at Hermon
09/25/202110:30 a.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
09/25/202111 a.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
09/25/202110:45 a.m.Wells at St. Dominic
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Telstar
09/27/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
09/27/20217 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
09/27/20214 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
09/27/20216 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
09/27/20216 p.m.NYA/Waynflete at Wells
09/27/20214 p.m.Oceanside at Mt. View
09/27/20214 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
09/27/20216 p.m.Thornton Academy at Sanford
09/27/20214 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
09/27/20213:30 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
09/27/20213:30 p.m.York at Greely
09/28/20214 p.m.Brewer at Old Town
09/28/20214 p.m.Cony at Belfast
09/28/20217 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
09/28/20214 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at MCI
09/28/20214:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at John Bapst
09/28/20214 p.m.Hermon at Stearns/Schenck
09/28/20214 p.m.Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle
09/28/20214 p.m.Leavitt at Erskine Academy
09/28/20214 p.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
09/28/20214 p.m.Massabesic at Marshwood
09/28/20213:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brunswick
09/28/20215:30 p.m.Noble at Biddeford
09/28/20214 p.m.Nokomis at Dexter
09/28/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Orono
09/28/20215 p.m.South Portland at Portland/Deering
09/28/20214 p.m.Waterville at Maranacook
09/28/20215 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
09/28/20214 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
09/28/20214 p.m.Winslow at Lawrence
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
09/29/20214 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
09/29/20214 p.m.Freeport at York
09/29/20214 p.m.Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
09/29/20214 p.m.Mt. View at Lincoln Academy
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
09/29/20214 p.m.Poland at Fryeburg Academy
09/29/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
09/29/20213:30 p.m.Telstar at Mountain Valley
09/30/20214 p.m.Belfast at Old Town
09/30/20214 p.m.Biddeford at Gorham
09/30/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Westbrook
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Brewer at Edward Little
09/30/20214 p.m.Central at Stearns/Schenck
09/30/20217:15 p.m.Cheverus at Thornton Academy
09/30/20214 p.m.Cony at Waterville
09/30/20214 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley
09/30/20214 p.m.Hampden Academy at Hermon
09/30/20214 p.m.Lawrence at Foxcroft Academy
09/30/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Leavitt
09/30/20216:30 p.m.Marshwood at Falmouth
09/30/20214 p.m.MCI at Piscataquis
09/30/20213:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
09/30/20214 p.m.Morse at Camden Hills
09/30/20214 p.m.Mt. View at Orono
09/30/20214 p.m.Nokomis at Skowhegan
09/30/20217 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
09/30/20214 p.m.Portland/Deering at Massabesic
09/30/20214:30 p.m.Sanford at Noble
09/30/20214:30 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
09/30/20217 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
09/30/20214 p.m.Yarmouth at NYA/Waynflete
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
10/01/20215 p.m.Greely at Wells
10/01/20214 p.m.Hermon at Central
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
10/01/20214 p.m.NYA/Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Telstar
10/01/20214 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
10/01/20213:30 p.m.Winthrop at Oak Hill
10/01/20214 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
10/01/20215 p.m.York at Poland
10/02/202112:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
10/02/202111 a.m.Central at Piscataquis
10/02/20211 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley
10/02/202110 a.m.Messalonskee at Winslow
10/02/20217 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
10/02/20214 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Dexter
10/02/20219 a.m.Waterville at Morse