BOYS' SOCCER

D SOUTH SEMIFINAL: #3-NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY VS. #2-RICHMOND

October 29, 2021

NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY 2, RICHMOND 1

121OT2OTPK F
North Yarmouth Academy ()
Richmond ()

STATISTICS

BOXSCORE

ROSTERS

NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY ROSTER
Belleau, Michael
Bernier, Bryce
Byrne, Jack
Cannon, Noah
Corporon, Justin
Crowley, James
Eisenberg, Elias
Fahlgren, Theo
Hagar, Aiden
Lambert, Cole
Mutagoma, Jesse
Poulin, Bryce
Powers, Matthew
Roderick, Colin
Rodhe, Seamus
Rohde, Chas
Silander, Noah
St. Hilaire, Cooper
St. Hilaire, Daxton
Warde, Brayden
Waterman, Caleb
Welch, Logan
Wignall, Alex
Wyatt, Thomas
RICHMOND ROSTER
,

TEAM SCHEDULES

NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMYRICHMOND

Record: 11-5-2

Date Time W/L/T Game Details
Friday, 09/03/20214:00 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0Details
Wednesday, 09/08/20214:00 PMLWaynflete 2, North Yarmouth Academy 1
Saturday, 09/11/202110:30 AMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 2, Wells 0
Tuesday, 09/14/20214:00 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 5, St. Dominic 0Details
Thursday, 09/16/20214:00 PMLYarmouth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 1Details
Saturday, 09/18/20211:00 PMLTraip Academy 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
Thursday, 09/23/20214:00 PMLWaynflete 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
Monday, 09/27/20216:00 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 6, Lake Region 3Details
Friday, 10/01/20214:00 PMTSacopee Valley 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1
Wednesday, 10/06/20214:30 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 5, Richmond 0
Friday, 10/08/20217:00 PMTNorth Yarmouth Academy 0, Gray-New Gloucester 0
Tuesday, 10/12/20216:00 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 1
Thursday, 10/14/20214:00 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 4, St. Dominic 0
Monday, 10/18/20213:30 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 2, Traip Academy 1
Wednesday, 10/27/20212:30 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 2, Buckfield 1Details
Friday, 10/29/20213:00 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 1Details
Tuesday, 11/02/20216:30 PMWNorth Yarmouth Academy 4, Islesboro 0Details
Saturday, 11/06/20215:30 PMLLee Academy 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details

Record: 11-5-0

Date Time W/L/T Game Details
Friday, 09/03/20214:00 PMLNorth Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0Details
Saturday, 09/11/202111:00 AMWRichmond 3, Sacopee Valley 1Details
Thursday, 09/16/20214:30 PMLWaynflete 4, Richmond 1Details
Saturday, 09/18/20211:00 PMWRichmond 13, Vinalhaven 1Details
Tuesday, 09/21/20215:00 PMWRichmond 6, St. Dominic 0Details
Saturday, 09/25/20211:00 PMWRichmond 13, Rangeley 1Details
Tuesday, 09/28/20214:00 PMWRichmond 11, Temple Academy 0Details
Thursday, 09/30/20214:00 PMLTraip Academy 6, Richmond 1Details
Friday, 10/01/20214:00 PMWRichmond 13, Valley 0
Monday, 10/04/20214:00 PMWRichmond 8, Temple Academy 1Details
Wednesday, 10/06/20214:30 PMLNorth Yarmouth Academy 5, Richmond 0
Saturday, 10/09/20211:00 PMWRichmond 14, Rangeley 0Details
Tuesday, 10/12/20213:30 PMRichmond at Valley
Friday, 10/15/2021WRichmond 2, Islesboro 0Details
Monday, 10/18/20211:00 PMWRichmond 9, Vinalhaven 0Details
Tuesday, 10/26/20214:00 PMWRichmond 4, Searsport 0
Friday, 10/29/20213:00 PMLNorth Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 1Details