Boys' Cross Country
A South Regional
at Twin Brook, CumberlandSaturday, October, 26, 2019
STORYBOYSGIRLS90 92 128 141 Gorham 167 168 196 199 204 220 242 246 272 337 346 448 475
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class A
1 Ben Greene JR Falmouth 16:32.20 1
2 Benjamin Potter SR Falmouth 16:34.43 2
3 Tristram Coffin SR Scarborough 16:35.97 3
4 Zachary Barry SO Scarborough 16:37.58 4
5 Mahamed Sharif SR Westbrook 16:40.62 5
6 Calvin Cummings SO Gorham High School 16:49.50 6
7 Chris Walton SO Biddeford 16:52.11 7
8 Ethan Eickmann SR Kennebunk 16:58.41 8
9 Reed Henderson JR Gorham High School 17:08.73 9
10 Aiden Willey SR Bonny Eagle 17:13.55 10
11 Erik LoSacco JR Scarborough 17:18.14 11
12 Garrett Erickson-Harris JR Kennebunk 17:19.91 12
13 Joseph Perreault SR Sanford High School 17:25.61 13
14 Nicolas Borelli JR South Portland 17:28.03 14
15 Jakob Saucier SR Massabesic 17:30.36 15
16 Justin Tomison SR Bonny Eagle 17:33.02 16
17 Jack Pecoraro SR Westbrook 17:41.18 17
18 Dawson Desrosiers SR Thornton Academy 17:44.60 18
19 Braden Butler SO Marshwood 17:45.55 19
20 Josh Werner SO Sanford High School 17:46.09 20
21 Michael Smoluk SR Falmouth 17:51.54 21
22 Josh Lehmann JR Gorham High School 17:52.87 22
23 Charlie Smith SR Kennebunk 17:53.11 23
24 Elijah Karecki JR Massabesic 17:54.04 24
25 Owen Pfaff JR Deering High School 17:54.82 25
26 Alexey Seredin SO Deering High School 17:55.13 26
27 Joey Lancia SR Deering High School 18:01.14 27
28 Liam Niles SR Portland 18:03.82 28
29 Jacob Ramos SO South Portland 18:04.29 29
30 Jesse Cadigan SO Massabesic 18:04.92 30
31 Logan Ross SO Falmouth 18:09.25 31
32 Isaac Tabb SR Deering High School 18:12.66 32
33 Wyatt Dana SR Portland 18:17.36 33
34 Parker Williams JR Bonny Eagle 18:19.84 34
35 Faran Igani JR Falmouth 18:20.30 35
36 William Pulvino SO Scarborough 18:20.62 36
37 William Brewster SR Portland 18:26.73 37
38 Warren O'Shea JR Scarborough 18:30.68 38
39 Joe Lewis SR Marshwood 18:32.27 39
40 Anthony Mason JR Bonny Eagle 18:33.95 40
41 Baxter Weyand JR Bonny Eagle 18:34.37 41
42 Nicholas Quigley SR Kennebunk 18:35.82 42
43 Hunter Lachance JR Kennebunk 18:36.17 43
44 Gavin Perro SR Sanford High School 18:36.81 44
45 Michael Luna SR Cheverus 18:40.51 45
46 Miles Fischer FR Portland 18:42.66 46
47 Aiden Pecoraro FR Westbrook 18:43.16 47
48 Camden Bessey SO Westbrook 18:48.08 48
49 Peyton Townsend SR Thornton Academy 18:48.40 49
50 Jay Whitesell SR Marshwood 18:49.02 50
51 Salim Bakar FR Westbrook 18:49.68 51
52 Flynn Crean FR Kennebunk 18:50.95 52
53 Tyler Shumate FR Biddeford 18:54.48 53
54 Caleb Young JR Marshwood 18:54.76 54
55 Lucien Beardsley FR Gorham High School 18:55.41 55
56 Thomas Vose JR South Portland 18:58.05 56
57 Justin Castaldo SR Scarborough 18:58.40 57
58 Anthony Breton SR Bonny Eagle 18:59.52 58
59 Parker Redlon SR Thornton Academy 18:59.65 59
60 Andrew Martin SR Sanford High School 19:04.56 60
61 Dylan Anderson SO Thornton Academy 19:05.55 61
62 Ryan Brennan SO Sanford High School 19:06.52 62
63 Andrew Sirois SO Bonny Eagle 19:07.15 63
64 Matthew Pooler SR Massabesic 19:12.79 64
65 Matthew Gorman JR Noble High school 19:13.99 65
66 Jackson Wilson SR Cheverus 19:14.85 66
67 Tristan Candelmo JR Windham High School 19:15.14 67
68 Charles Berry JR Westbrook 19:15.69 68
69 Bryce Beeler SO Scarborough 19:16.00 69
70 Anthony Zerillo JR Cheverus 19:17.56 70
71 Ian Sampson FR Massabesic 19:17.84 71
72 William Keene SR Kennebunk 19:23.96 72
73 Brady Guay SO South Portland 19:25.91 73
74 Oscar Sullivan SR South Portland 19:26.19 74
75 Andrew Tinkham SR Gorham High School 19:28.14 75
76 George Theall SO Portland 19:30.56 76
77 Will Herman JR Cheverus 19:30.67 77
78 Daniel Niles FR Portland 19:32.14 78
79 Andrew Griffiths SO Cheverus 19:34.04 79
80 Tom Barber SR Marshwood 19:35.46 80
81 Ned Whitesell JR Marshwood 19:36.28 81
82 Lucas Lefebvre SO South Portland 19:36.51 82
83 Thomas Wilson SO South Portland 19:36.75 83
84 Owen Lynch FR Portland 19:36.77 84
85 Tyler Davies JR Thornton Academy 19:41.12 85
86 Owen Richards JR Deering High School 19:42.23 86
87 Ellis Cotsis JR Thornton Academy 19:43.20 87
88 Adrian Croom JR Noble High school 19:43.33 88
89 Sovannarith Chap SR Massabesic 19:43.80 89
90 Madison Brown JR Gorham High School 19:47.16 90
91 Jake Fleurent FR Biddeford 19:47.39 91
92 Mark Mills SO Windham High School 19:50.64 92
93 Miles Woodbury FR Falmouth 19:52.75 93
94 Will Harriman JR Biddeford 19:55.51 94
95 Robert Michaud JR Noble High school 20:01.46 95
96 Jacob Vitale SO Sanford High School 20:07.80 96
97 Conner Decourt SR Noble High school 20:11.22 97
98 Sean Fuller JR Marshwood 20:14.88 98
99 Samuel Fleming SR Massabesic 20:16.68 99
100 Deven Abrams SO Deering High School 20:18.66 100
101 James Monson SR Biddeford 20:21.05 101
102 Jordan Piechowski SR Windham High School 20:25.48 102
103 Owen Arsenault JR Noble High school 20:26.31 103
104 Luke Ford SO Falmouth 20:30.97 104
105 James Tedder FR Deering High School 20:31.11 105
106 Garan Lazok FR Windham High School 20:33.70 106
107 Dylan Nutting SO Thornton Academy 20:34.21 107
108 Tavi Anghel JR Windham High School 20:34.54 108
109 Corey Urich JR Noble High school 20:36.87 109
110 Lewis Fink SO Sanford High School 20:53.84 110
111 Jon Dalessandro SO Westbrook 21:10.32 111
112 Dean Preston SR Windham High School 21:10.44 112
113 Michael Crosby SO Noble High school 21:13.15 113
114 Seth Harding SR Biddeford 21:21.47 114
115 Jack Herman SO Cheverus 21:22.57 115
116 Noah Jalbert SR Gorham High School 21:46.77 116
117 Alfred Romero SR Biddeford 21:53.10 117
118 Derrick Stephens FR Windham High School 21:54.24 118
119 Doni Hallett FR Cheverus 22:30.01 119
59 83 Gorham 100 124 126 128 187 205 251 261 292 342 353 377 397
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class A
1 Sofie Matson JR Falmouth 17:51.74 1
2 Kate Tugman SR Gorham High School 18:55.81 2
3 Karley Piers JR Falmouth 19:11.14 3
4 Emmaline Pendleton SO Bonny Eagle 19:35.48 4
5 Delaney Hesler SO Bonny Eagle 19:47.39 5
6 Kayla Werner SO Scarborough 20:03.10 6
7 Megan Randall SO Scarborough 20:23.52 7
8 Addie Fuller FR Marshwood 20:37.24 8
9 Estella Inman SO Windham High School 20:38.04 9
10 Hannah Stevens SO Bonny Eagle 20:45.27 10
11 Maggie Chamberlain FR Marshwood 20:46.06 11
12 Iris Kitchen SR Gorham High School 20:54.14 12
13 Megan Cunningham SO Deering High School 20:56.86
14 Hannah Langstaff SR Windham High School 21:04.33 13
15 Emma Abbott SR Bonny Eagle 21:18.29 14
16 Grace Turner SO Cheverus 21:19.15 15
17 Tenley Flint FR Portland 21:21.95 16
18 Melissa Pass SO Noble High school 21:23.66 17
19 Annabelle Brooks FR Portland 21:34.26 18
20 Viviana Griffin SO Falmouth 21:36.95 19
21 Maya Judice FR Thornton Academy 21:37.41 20
22 greta Holmes FR Portland 21:38.69 21
23 Mackenzie Turner JR Cheverus 21:38.70 22
24 Rachel Cummings FR Gorham High School 21:40.85 23
25 Elisabeth Loranger SO Gorham High School 21:40.94 24
26 Maeve Walsh JR Falmouth 21:41.26 25
27 Ella Dunne JR Bonny Eagle 21:41.93 26
28 Misty Adams FR Sanford High School 21:43.55 27
29 Emma Noonan SR Bonny Eagle 21:44.49 28
30 Leska Whitmarsh SO Cheverus 21:45.02 29
31 Gwen Catalano FR Bonny Eagle 21:48.72 30
32 Madison Person SR Marshwood 21:57.71 31
33 Hailey Applebee SR Windham High School 22:07.50 32
34 Camille Culpovich SO Windham High School 22:19.36 33
35 Taylor Austerer FR Portland 22:19.95 34
36 Teagan Barry FR Falmouth 22:24.19 35
37 Ruby Albers SR Marshwood 22:24.21 36
38 Lucinda Medd SR Portland 22:25.67 37
39 Erin Moynihan SR Marshwood 22:29.06 38
40 Anna Nelson SO Gorham High School 22:40.69 39
41 Lila Findlay SO Falmouth 22:45.81 40
42 Elise Schultz FR Windham High School 22:49.80 41
43 Eve Schultz SO Windham High School 22:49.87 42
44 Ella Boxall SO Kennebunk 22:53.39 43
45 Olivia Martin SO Sanford High School 22:54.31 44
46 Isabel Dionne SO Windham High School 22:54.51 45
47 Kristen Werner FR Scarborough 22:59.81 46
48 Makenzi Bradley JR Sanford High School 23:01.25 47
49 Kenna McLeod JR Kennebunk 23:02.00 48
50 Mia Banglmaier SR Kennebunk 23:02.62 49
51 Abigail Fox SO Thornton Academy 23:04.35 50
52 Isabella Carrier SO South Portland 23:16.49 51
53 Emily Paruk JR Gorham High School 23:19.20 52
54 Carson Battaglia SR Gorham High School 23:19.63 53
55 Ella Marston FR Thornton Academy 23:20.83 54
56 Sydney Page JR Marshwood 23:22.52 55
57 Daniella Niedermeyer SR Cheverus 23:26.89 56
58 Isabelle Griffith SO Westbrook 23:27.75 57
59 Carrie Phinney SR Massabesic 23:28.42 58
60 Fernanda Martinez SO Scarborough 23:29.97 59
61 Rowan Pow SO Kennebunk 23:36.80 60
62 Phebe Grant JR Kennebunk 23:41.54 61
63 Cici Perodin JR Marshwood 23:47.20 62
64 Emily Donlon SO Thornton Academy 23:47.64 63
65 Jaz Vanderhoof SO Thornton Academy 23:48.38 64
66 Julia Ayer SR Portland 23:49.68 65
67 Emma Hartigan FR Massabesic 23:51.04 66
68 Sara Gorgesova JR Thornton Academy 23:55.20 67
69 Elsa Engesser SO Kennebunk 24:03.95 68
70 Ryanne Cox SR Scarborough 24:08.21 69
71 Mariah Jacobson SO Massabesic 24:20.44 70
72 Elena Pike FR Kennebunk 24:23.41 71
73 Lily Henriksen FR South Portland 24:37.66 72
74 Whitney Davenport Westbrook 24:41.42 73
75 Kalayaan Cashell JR Noble High school 24:45.78 74
76 Brianna Nguyen SO Westbrook 24:59.73 75
77 Eliza Bureau SR Westbrook 25:03.04 76
78 Vanessa DiRisi SR Scarborough 25:08.87 77
79 Sarah Lawrence JR Noble High school 25:11.48 78
80 Emma Swett SR Massabesic 25:11.57 79
81 Sarah Cloutier SR Massabesic 25:22.72 80
82 Ellie Judice SR Thornton Academy 25:23.47 81
83 Grace Caselden SR South Portland 25:36.26 82
84 Sophie Schuele JR Cheverus 25:44.50 83
85 Fiona Hanrahan FR Falmouth 25:50.41 84
86 Emma Perreault JR Sanford High School 25:58.42 85
87 Libby Papciak SR Noble High school 26:02.85 86
88 Jaylee Ireland JR Noble High school 26:03.58 87
89 Lena Wood JR Scarborough 26:04.31 88
90 Maria Gagnon SR Biddeford 26:06.23
91 Caitlin Quade SR Sanford High School 26:09.72 89
92 Meredith Rickard JR Sanford High School 26:14.72 90
93 Alison Smith SO Sanford High School 26:18.20 91
94 Erin Libby SR Cheverus 26:37.00 92
95 Mandy Ho SO Cheverus 26:41.52 93
96 Becca LaFrance SO Noble High school 27:41.79 94
97 Molly Woodhouse SR South Portland 27:46.07 95
98 Vienna Vonsay FR Westbrook 28:08.22 96
99 Rachel Kingsley JR South Portland 28:32.79 97
100 Kathryn Riley JR South Portland 28:37.78 98
101 Rachel Smart SO Biddeford 29:09.85
102 Audrey Pearson SO South Portland 29:50.28 99
103 Megan Lawrence SO Noble High school 31:17.06 100
104 Lily Melton SR Biddeford 32:53.93
105 Helena Gabryszewski FR Biddeford 35:27.00
106 Cassidy Morrell JR Massabesic 36:16.56 101
-- Hadley Poirier JR Deering High School DNF
-- Anna Viloa SO Portland DNF
STORY
BOYSGIRLS
90 | |
92 | |
128 | |
141 | |
Gorham | 167 |
168 | |
196 | |
199 | |
204 | |
220 | |
242 | |
246 | |
272 | |
337 | |
346 | |
448 | |
475 |
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class A 1 Ben Greene JR Falmouth 16:32.20 1 2 Benjamin Potter SR Falmouth 16:34.43 2 3 Tristram Coffin SR Scarborough 16:35.97 3 4 Zachary Barry SO Scarborough 16:37.58 4 5 Mahamed Sharif SR Westbrook 16:40.62 5 6 Calvin Cummings SO Gorham High School 16:49.50 6 7 Chris Walton SO Biddeford 16:52.11 7 8 Ethan Eickmann SR Kennebunk 16:58.41 8 9 Reed Henderson JR Gorham High School 17:08.73 9 10 Aiden Willey SR Bonny Eagle 17:13.55 10 11 Erik LoSacco JR Scarborough 17:18.14 11 12 Garrett Erickson-Harris JR Kennebunk 17:19.91 12 13 Joseph Perreault SR Sanford High School 17:25.61 13 14 Nicolas Borelli JR South Portland 17:28.03 14 15 Jakob Saucier SR Massabesic 17:30.36 15 16 Justin Tomison SR Bonny Eagle 17:33.02 16 17 Jack Pecoraro SR Westbrook 17:41.18 17 18 Dawson Desrosiers SR Thornton Academy 17:44.60 18 19 Braden Butler SO Marshwood 17:45.55 19 20 Josh Werner SO Sanford High School 17:46.09 20 21 Michael Smoluk SR Falmouth 17:51.54 21 22 Josh Lehmann JR Gorham High School 17:52.87 22 23 Charlie Smith SR Kennebunk 17:53.11 23 24 Elijah Karecki JR Massabesic 17:54.04 24 25 Owen Pfaff JR Deering High School 17:54.82 25 26 Alexey Seredin SO Deering High School 17:55.13 26 27 Joey Lancia SR Deering High School 18:01.14 27 28 Liam Niles SR Portland 18:03.82 28 29 Jacob Ramos SO South Portland 18:04.29 29 30 Jesse Cadigan SO Massabesic 18:04.92 30 31 Logan Ross SO Falmouth 18:09.25 31 32 Isaac Tabb SR Deering High School 18:12.66 32 33 Wyatt Dana SR Portland 18:17.36 33 34 Parker Williams JR Bonny Eagle 18:19.84 34 35 Faran Igani JR Falmouth 18:20.30 35 36 William Pulvino SO Scarborough 18:20.62 36 37 William Brewster SR Portland 18:26.73 37 38 Warren O'Shea JR Scarborough 18:30.68 38 39 Joe Lewis SR Marshwood 18:32.27 39 40 Anthony Mason JR Bonny Eagle 18:33.95 40 41 Baxter Weyand JR Bonny Eagle 18:34.37 41 42 Nicholas Quigley SR Kennebunk 18:35.82 42 43 Hunter Lachance JR Kennebunk 18:36.17 43 44 Gavin Perro SR Sanford High School 18:36.81 44 45 Michael Luna SR Cheverus 18:40.51 45 46 Miles Fischer FR Portland 18:42.66 46 47 Aiden Pecoraro FR Westbrook 18:43.16 47 48 Camden Bessey SO Westbrook 18:48.08 48 49 Peyton Townsend SR Thornton Academy 18:48.40 49 50 Jay Whitesell SR Marshwood 18:49.02 50 51 Salim Bakar FR Westbrook 18:49.68 51 52 Flynn Crean FR Kennebunk 18:50.95 52 53 Tyler Shumate FR Biddeford 18:54.48 53 54 Caleb Young JR Marshwood 18:54.76 54 55 Lucien Beardsley FR Gorham High School 18:55.41 55 56 Thomas Vose JR South Portland 18:58.05 56 57 Justin Castaldo SR Scarborough 18:58.40 57 58 Anthony Breton SR Bonny Eagle 18:59.52 58 59 Parker Redlon SR Thornton Academy 18:59.65 59 60 Andrew Martin SR Sanford High School 19:04.56 60 61 Dylan Anderson SO Thornton Academy 19:05.55 61 62 Ryan Brennan SO Sanford High School 19:06.52 62 63 Andrew Sirois SO Bonny Eagle 19:07.15 63 64 Matthew Pooler SR Massabesic 19:12.79 64 65 Matthew Gorman JR Noble High school 19:13.99 65 66 Jackson Wilson SR Cheverus 19:14.85 66 67 Tristan Candelmo JR Windham High School 19:15.14 67 68 Charles Berry JR Westbrook 19:15.69 68 69 Bryce Beeler SO Scarborough 19:16.00 69 70 Anthony Zerillo JR Cheverus 19:17.56 70 71 Ian Sampson FR Massabesic 19:17.84 71 72 William Keene SR Kennebunk 19:23.96 72 73 Brady Guay SO South Portland 19:25.91 73 74 Oscar Sullivan SR South Portland 19:26.19 74 75 Andrew Tinkham SR Gorham High School 19:28.14 75 76 George Theall SO Portland 19:30.56 76 77 Will Herman JR Cheverus 19:30.67 77 78 Daniel Niles FR Portland 19:32.14 78 79 Andrew Griffiths SO Cheverus 19:34.04 79 80 Tom Barber SR Marshwood 19:35.46 80 81 Ned Whitesell JR Marshwood 19:36.28 81 82 Lucas Lefebvre SO South Portland 19:36.51 82 83 Thomas Wilson SO South Portland 19:36.75 83 84 Owen Lynch FR Portland 19:36.77 84 85 Tyler Davies JR Thornton Academy 19:41.12 85 86 Owen Richards JR Deering High School 19:42.23 86 87 Ellis Cotsis JR Thornton Academy 19:43.20 87 88 Adrian Croom JR Noble High school 19:43.33 88 89 Sovannarith Chap SR Massabesic 19:43.80 89 90 Madison Brown JR Gorham High School 19:47.16 90 91 Jake Fleurent FR Biddeford 19:47.39 91 92 Mark Mills SO Windham High School 19:50.64 92 93 Miles Woodbury FR Falmouth 19:52.75 93 94 Will Harriman JR Biddeford 19:55.51 94 95 Robert Michaud JR Noble High school 20:01.46 95 96 Jacob Vitale SO Sanford High School 20:07.80 96 97 Conner Decourt SR Noble High school 20:11.22 97 98 Sean Fuller JR Marshwood 20:14.88 98 99 Samuel Fleming SR Massabesic 20:16.68 99 100 Deven Abrams SO Deering High School 20:18.66 100 101 James Monson SR Biddeford 20:21.05 101 102 Jordan Piechowski SR Windham High School 20:25.48 102 103 Owen Arsenault JR Noble High school 20:26.31 103 104 Luke Ford SO Falmouth 20:30.97 104 105 James Tedder FR Deering High School 20:31.11 105 106 Garan Lazok FR Windham High School 20:33.70 106 107 Dylan Nutting SO Thornton Academy 20:34.21 107 108 Tavi Anghel JR Windham High School 20:34.54 108 109 Corey Urich JR Noble High school 20:36.87 109 110 Lewis Fink SO Sanford High School 20:53.84 110 111 Jon Dalessandro SO Westbrook 21:10.32 111 112 Dean Preston SR Windham High School 21:10.44 112 113 Michael Crosby SO Noble High school 21:13.15 113 114 Seth Harding SR Biddeford 21:21.47 114 115 Jack Herman SO Cheverus 21:22.57 115 116 Noah Jalbert SR Gorham High School 21:46.77 116 117 Alfred Romero SR Biddeford 21:53.10 117 118 Derrick Stephens FR Windham High School 21:54.24 118 119 Doni Hallett FR Cheverus 22:30.01 119
59 | |
83 | |
Gorham | 100 |
124 | |
126 | |
128 | |
187 | |
205 | |
251 | |
261 | |
292 | |
342 | |
353 | |
377 | |
397 |
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class A 1 Sofie Matson JR Falmouth 17:51.74 1 2 Kate Tugman SR Gorham High School 18:55.81 2 3 Karley Piers JR Falmouth 19:11.14 3 4 Emmaline Pendleton SO Bonny Eagle 19:35.48 4 5 Delaney Hesler SO Bonny Eagle 19:47.39 5 6 Kayla Werner SO Scarborough 20:03.10 6 7 Megan Randall SO Scarborough 20:23.52 7 8 Addie Fuller FR Marshwood 20:37.24 8 9 Estella Inman SO Windham High School 20:38.04 9 10 Hannah Stevens SO Bonny Eagle 20:45.27 10 11 Maggie Chamberlain FR Marshwood 20:46.06 11 12 Iris Kitchen SR Gorham High School 20:54.14 12 13 Megan Cunningham SO Deering High School 20:56.86 14 Hannah Langstaff SR Windham High School 21:04.33 13 15 Emma Abbott SR Bonny Eagle 21:18.29 14 16 Grace Turner SO Cheverus 21:19.15 15 17 Tenley Flint FR Portland 21:21.95 16 18 Melissa Pass SO Noble High school 21:23.66 17 19 Annabelle Brooks FR Portland 21:34.26 18 20 Viviana Griffin SO Falmouth 21:36.95 19 21 Maya Judice FR Thornton Academy 21:37.41 20 22 greta Holmes FR Portland 21:38.69 21 23 Mackenzie Turner JR Cheverus 21:38.70 22 24 Rachel Cummings FR Gorham High School 21:40.85 23 25 Elisabeth Loranger SO Gorham High School 21:40.94 24 26 Maeve Walsh JR Falmouth 21:41.26 25 27 Ella Dunne JR Bonny Eagle 21:41.93 26 28 Misty Adams FR Sanford High School 21:43.55 27 29 Emma Noonan SR Bonny Eagle 21:44.49 28 30 Leska Whitmarsh SO Cheverus 21:45.02 29 31 Gwen Catalano FR Bonny Eagle 21:48.72 30 32 Madison Person SR Marshwood 21:57.71 31 33 Hailey Applebee SR Windham High School 22:07.50 32 34 Camille Culpovich SO Windham High School 22:19.36 33 35 Taylor Austerer FR Portland 22:19.95 34 36 Teagan Barry FR Falmouth 22:24.19 35 37 Ruby Albers SR Marshwood 22:24.21 36 38 Lucinda Medd SR Portland 22:25.67 37 39 Erin Moynihan SR Marshwood 22:29.06 38 40 Anna Nelson SO Gorham High School 22:40.69 39 41 Lila Findlay SO Falmouth 22:45.81 40 42 Elise Schultz FR Windham High School 22:49.80 41 43 Eve Schultz SO Windham High School 22:49.87 42 44 Ella Boxall SO Kennebunk 22:53.39 43 45 Olivia Martin SO Sanford High School 22:54.31 44 46 Isabel Dionne SO Windham High School 22:54.51 45 47 Kristen Werner FR Scarborough 22:59.81 46 48 Makenzi Bradley JR Sanford High School 23:01.25 47 49 Kenna McLeod JR Kennebunk 23:02.00 48 50 Mia Banglmaier SR Kennebunk 23:02.62 49 51 Abigail Fox SO Thornton Academy 23:04.35 50 52 Isabella Carrier SO South Portland 23:16.49 51 53 Emily Paruk JR Gorham High School 23:19.20 52 54 Carson Battaglia SR Gorham High School 23:19.63 53 55 Ella Marston FR Thornton Academy 23:20.83 54 56 Sydney Page JR Marshwood 23:22.52 55 57 Daniella Niedermeyer SR Cheverus 23:26.89 56 58 Isabelle Griffith SO Westbrook 23:27.75 57 59 Carrie Phinney SR Massabesic 23:28.42 58 60 Fernanda Martinez SO Scarborough 23:29.97 59 61 Rowan Pow SO Kennebunk 23:36.80 60 62 Phebe Grant JR Kennebunk 23:41.54 61 63 Cici Perodin JR Marshwood 23:47.20 62 64 Emily Donlon SO Thornton Academy 23:47.64 63 65 Jaz Vanderhoof SO Thornton Academy 23:48.38 64 66 Julia Ayer SR Portland 23:49.68 65 67 Emma Hartigan FR Massabesic 23:51.04 66 68 Sara Gorgesova JR Thornton Academy 23:55.20 67 69 Elsa Engesser SO Kennebunk 24:03.95 68 70 Ryanne Cox SR Scarborough 24:08.21 69 71 Mariah Jacobson SO Massabesic 24:20.44 70 72 Elena Pike FR Kennebunk 24:23.41 71 73 Lily Henriksen FR South Portland 24:37.66 72 74 Whitney Davenport Westbrook 24:41.42 73 75 Kalayaan Cashell JR Noble High school 24:45.78 74 76 Brianna Nguyen SO Westbrook 24:59.73 75 77 Eliza Bureau SR Westbrook 25:03.04 76 78 Vanessa DiRisi SR Scarborough 25:08.87 77 79 Sarah Lawrence JR Noble High school 25:11.48 78 80 Emma Swett SR Massabesic 25:11.57 79 81 Sarah Cloutier SR Massabesic 25:22.72 80 82 Ellie Judice SR Thornton Academy 25:23.47 81 83 Grace Caselden SR South Portland 25:36.26 82 84 Sophie Schuele JR Cheverus 25:44.50 83 85 Fiona Hanrahan FR Falmouth 25:50.41 84 86 Emma Perreault JR Sanford High School 25:58.42 85 87 Libby Papciak SR Noble High school 26:02.85 86 88 Jaylee Ireland JR Noble High school 26:03.58 87 89 Lena Wood JR Scarborough 26:04.31 88 90 Maria Gagnon SR Biddeford 26:06.23 91 Caitlin Quade SR Sanford High School 26:09.72 89 92 Meredith Rickard JR Sanford High School 26:14.72 90 93 Alison Smith SO Sanford High School 26:18.20 91 94 Erin Libby SR Cheverus 26:37.00 92 95 Mandy Ho SO Cheverus 26:41.52 93 96 Becca LaFrance SO Noble High school 27:41.79 94 97 Molly Woodhouse SR South Portland 27:46.07 95 98 Vienna Vonsay FR Westbrook 28:08.22 96 99 Rachel Kingsley JR South Portland 28:32.79 97 100 Kathryn Riley JR South Portland 28:37.78 98 101 Rachel Smart SO Biddeford 29:09.85 102 Audrey Pearson SO South Portland 29:50.28 99 103 Megan Lawrence SO Noble High school 31:17.06 100 104 Lily Melton SR Biddeford 32:53.93 105 Helena Gabryszewski FR Biddeford 35:27.00 106 Cassidy Morrell JR Massabesic 36:16.56 101 -- Hadley Poirier JR Deering High School DNF -- Anna Viloa SO Portland DNF