Belfast at Waterville/Winslow

SWIMMING

Thursday, January, 27, 2022

BOYSGIRLS
Belfast
Waterville/Winslow

200 MR: 1. Wat/Win (Sam Bernier, Andrew Turlo, Addison Benier, Cormac Wilcox) 1:59.50; 2. Bel (Miles Cannon, Josiah Howard, Tanner Carson, Damon Neal) 2:05.71

200 free: 1. Matthew LeVesque (B) 2:05.99; 2. Addison Bernier (WW) 2:24.66; 3. Cormac Wilcox (WW) 2:30.39; 4. Aidan Davison (B) 2:41.76

200 IM: 1. Tanner Carson (B) 2:18.35; 2. Andrew Turlo (WW) 2:19.37; 3. Adam Tomalty (B) 2:28.16

50 free: 1. Ronin Deschamps (B) 25.43; 2. Miles Cannon (B) 27.28; 3. Thomas Littlefield (B) 31.96; 4. Chris Johnson (WW) 32.76; 5. John Mahoney (WW) 34.00; 6. Brady Delaware (WW) 35.98

100 fly: 1. Tanner Carson (B) 59.28; 2. Sam Bernier (WW) 1:03.28; 3. Josiah Howard (B) 1:12.41

100 free: 1. Ronin Deschamps (B) 56.91; 2. Aidan Davison (B) 1:12.56; 3. Damon Neal (B) 1:14.90; 4. John Mahoney (WW) 1:17.30; 5. Brady Delaware (WW) 1:22.94

500 free: 1. Matthew LeVesque (B) 5:38.69; 2. Addison Bernier (WW) 6:51.57; 3. Cormac Wilcox (WW) 7:07.24

200 FR: 1. Bel A (Adam Tomalty, Miles Cannon, Matthew LeVesque, Ronin Deschamps) 1:44.74; 2. Bel B (Thomas Littlefield, Damn Neal, Aidan Davison, Josiah Howard) 2:02.67

100 back: 1. Sam Bernier (WW) 1:03.88; 2. Miles Cannon (B) 1:12.65; 3. Chris Johnson (WW) 1:27.98; 4. Damon Neal (B) 1:31.23

100 breast: 1. Andrew Turlo (WW) 1:06.38; 2. Adam Tomalty (B) 1:13.43; 3. Josiah Howard (B) 1:23.49

400 FR: 1. Bel (Tanner Carson, Adam Tomalty, Matthew LeVesque, Ronin Deschamps) 3:54.91; 2. WW (Sam Bernier, Addison Bernier, Cormac Wilcox, Andrew Turlo) 4:12.70

Belfast
Waterville/Winslow

200 MR: 1. Bel A (Reagan Seekins, Finley Marriner, Laney Sheafe, Sophia Birocco) 2:15.13; 2. WW Hattie Bouchard, Maeve Wilcox, Elza Dubrowka, Robyn Brochu) 2:19.49; 3. Bel B (Kali-Alexis Daily, Sydney Marriner, Morgan Curtis, Savannah Springer) 2:35.43

200 free: 1. Danielle Hicock (B) 2:14.74; 2. Savannah Springer (B) 2:32.79; 3. Avery Emerson (B) 2:35.56; 4. Hattie Bouchard (WW) 2:35.96

200 IM: 1. Elza Dubrowka (WW) 2:34.71; 2. Sophia Birocco (B) 2:43.89; 3. Laney Sheafe (B) 2:44.00; 4. Reagan Seekins (B) 2:50.41; 5. Maeve Wilcox (WW) 3:07.45

50 free: 1. Maeve Littlefield (B) 27.05; 2. Abigale (B) 29.06; 3. Robyn Brochu (WW) 29.76; 4. Kali-Alexis Daily (B) 32.93; 5. Alexa Dewitt (WW) 33.89

100 fly: 1. Danielle Hicock (B) 1:12.97; 2. Laney Sheafe (B) 1:20.43; 3. Robyn Brochu (WW) 1:25.26; 4. Cassandra Kormer (B) 1:43.00

100 free: 1. Maeve Littlefield (B) 1:02.70; 2. Finley Marriner (B) 1:07.46; 3. Sydney Marriner (B) 1:13.74; 4. Julia Scott (WW) 1:19.38

 

500 free: 1. Elza Dubrowka (WW) 6:18.23; 2. Sophia Birocco (B) 6:19.35; 3. Savannah Springer (B) 6:47.65; 4. Morgan Curtis (B) 7:08.44

200 FR: 1. Bel A (Maeve Littlefield, Abigale Kormann, Laney Sheafe, Danielle Hicock) 1:57.34; 2. Bel B (Avery Emerson, Sydney Marriner, Finley Marriner, Morgan Curtis) 2:11.79

100 back: 1. Abigale Kormann (B) 1:14.22; 2. Reagan Deekins (B) 1:15.79; 3. Avery Emerson (B) 1:22.01; 4. Alexa Dewitt (WW) 1:29.73; 5. Julia Scott (WW) 1:31.55

100 breast: 1. Hattie Bouchard (WW) 1:24.11; 2. Finley Marriner (B) 1:24.24; 3. Maeve Wilcox (WW) 1:27.82; 4. Sydney Marriner (B) 1:38.12; 5. Morgan Curtis (B) 1:41.11

400 FR: 1. Bel A (Danielle Hicock, Sophia Birocco, Abigale Kormann, Maeve Littlefield) 4:22.16; 2. Bel B (Kali-Alexis Daily, Savannah Springer, Avery Emerson, Reagan Seekins) 4:41.73; 3. WW Robyn Brochu, Elza Dubrowka, Maeve Wilcox, Hattie Bouchard) 4:43.59