GOLF
MONMOUTH ACADEMY VS. DIRIGO
September 10, 2021
Monmouth/Hall-Dale 8, Dirigo 1
at Oakdale CC
Monmouth/Hall-Dale (1-0) | Strokes | Match | (3-3) | Strokes | Match |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carter O'Donnell | 46 | 1-up | Wyatt Smith | 45 | |
Kyle Clavet | 50 | Keegan Foreman | 47 | 2 & 1 | |
Avery Beaudoin | 48 | 5 & 4 | Austin Adams | 74 | |
Reese Beaudoin | 56 | 3 & 1 | Eli Lindus | 65 | |
Riley Inch | 61 | 2-up | John Lane | 79 | |
Mia Luce | by forfeit |
Stroke Total | 200 | Stroke Total | 231 |
ROSTERS
MONMOUTH/HALL-DALE ROSTER
Roster unavailable
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
TEAM SCHEDULES
MONMOUTH/HALL-DALE
Record: 1-0-0
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 09/07/2022 | W | Monmouth/Hall-Dale 8, Winthrop 1 | Details | |
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Monmouth/Hall-Dale vs. Dirigo | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Monmouth/Hall-Dale vs. Maranacook | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Monmouth/Hall-Dale vs. Madison | ||
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | Monmouth/Hall-Dale vs. Mt. Abram |
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, 08/23/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | Old Orchard Beach, Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Thursday, 08/24/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | , | Details | |
Monday, 08/28/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland, York vs. Yarmouth | ||
Wednesday, 08/30/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Lake Region | ||
Thursday, 08/31/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Wells vs. St. Dominic | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/05/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, St. Dominic vs. Fryeburg Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester, Wells vs. York | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth vs. Freeport | ||
Thursday, 09/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | Poland vs. Old Orchard Beach | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | Fryeburg Academy, Old Orchard Beach vs. Freeport | ||
Tuesday, 09/12/2023 | 3:30 PM | York vs. Cape Elizabeth | ||
Wednesday, 09/13/2023 | 3:30 PM | St. Dominic, Wells vs. North Yarmouth Academy | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport, Lake Region, York vs. Poland | ||
Thursday, 09/14/2023 | 3:30 PM | - Select - , | Details | |
Tuesday, 09/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - 9, Greely 4 | Details |
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:00 PM | Lake Region vs. Waynflete | ||
Wednesday, 09/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | W | - Select - , Yarmouth | Details |
Thursday, 09/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | L | Thornton Academy 13, - Select - 0 | Details |
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Freeport vs. Poland | ||
Tuesday, 10/03/2023 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth |