Alpine Skiing

WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Freeport/Brunswick, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region (slalom)

at Shawnee Peak, Bridgton

Monday, February, 14, 2022

BOYS

Cape Elizabeth12
Freeport41
Yarmouth46
Fryeburg Academy62
Gray-New Gloucester122
Greely139
Lake Regionns
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   81   M     CAPE  Cody LaBonty          43.60 (1)     43.71 (1)   1:27.31 (1) 
2   88   M     CAPE  Tiernan Lathrop       44.02 (2)     44.42 (2)   1:28.44 (2) 
3   101  M     CAPE  Logan Schwartz        45.24 (3)     45.03 (3)   1:30.27 (3) 
4   90   M     LR    Zach Vogel            45.43 (4)     45.43 (4)   1:30.86 (4) 
5   87   M     YAR   Asher Lockwood        45.74 (5)     46.46 (6)   1:32.20 (5) 
6   107  M     CAPE  Keegan Lathrop        46.75 (6)     46.34 (5)   1:33.09 (6) 
7   94   M     YAR   Killian Mash          47.13 (7)     48.76 (7)   1:35.89 (7) 
8   105  M     FRE   Elias Burrill         50.07 (10)    52.72 (8)   1:42.79 (8) 
9   84   M     FA    Hogan Bemis           47.93 (8)     54.91 (14)  1:42.84 (9) 
10  123  M     FRE   Ansel Goode           50.64 (11)    53.43 (12)  1:44.07 (10)
11  86   M     FRE   Bobby Strong          50.99 (12)    53.30 (9)   1:44.29 (11)
12  112  M     FRE   Jack Gilbert          51.65 (14)    53.33 (10)  1:44.98 (12)
13  121  M     FA    Holden Edenbach       52.41 (15)    53.41 (11)  1:45.82 (13)
14  100  M     YAR   Tyler Moore           49.39 (9)     56.45 (16)  1:45.84 (14)
15  93   M     FRE   Sam Maneikis          53.40 (17)    54.12 (13)  1:47.52 (15)
16  118  M     FRE   Benjamin Barrett      52.98 (16)    55.38 (15)  1:48.36 (16)
17  85   M     GNG   Colin Harris          54.54 (18)    56.89 (17)  1:51.43 (17)
18  99   M     FRE   Andrew Morrissey      51.61 (13)  1:00.41 (29)  1:52.02 (18)
19  97   M     FA    Ian Jacobson          56.25 (21)    57.44 (18)  1:53.69 (19)
20  106  M     YAR   Mathieu Charrette     56.28 (22)    57.89 (21)  1:54.17 (20)
21  91   M     FA    Bermat Parramcen      56.72 (23)    57.68 (20)  1:54.40 (21)
22  110  M     FA    Dana Hamlin           55.39 (19)    59.39 (26)  1:54.78 (22)
23  130  M     FA    Ethan Nemeth          57.46 (24)    57.52 (19)  1:54.98 (23)
24  116  M     FA    Danali Jensen         55.97 (20)    59.29 (25)  1:55.26 (24)
25  128  M     FA    Chandler Thorne       58.04 (26)    58.70 (23)  1:56.74 (25)
26  98   M     GNG   Jacob Butler          58.18 (27)    58.58 (22)  1:56.76 (26)
27  114  M     CAPE  Leo Matzkin           58.47 (28)  1:00.12 (28)  1:58.59 (27)
28  125  M     FA    Gabe Grace            59.08 (29)  1:00.11 (27)  1:59.19 (28)
29  92   M     GNG   Colin Frohlich        57.67 (25)  1:01.76 (31)  1:59.43 (29)
30  129  M     FRE   Aiden LaPointe        59.56 (31)  1:00.60 (30)  2:00.16 (30)
31  126  M     FRE   Finnian Furtney       59.44 (30)  1:02.73 (33)  2:02.17 (31)
32  102  M     GRE   Benjamin McCarron   1:02.42 (34)  1:01.90 (32)  2:04.32 (32)
33  132  M     FA    Nicholas Turner     1:00.34 (33)  1:04.12 (34)  2:04.46 (33)
34  108  M     GRE   Lucas Cook          1:00.01 (32)  1:05.58 (35)  2:05.59 (34)
35  89   M     GRE   Evan Miller         1:04.64 (35)  1:05.68 (36)  2:10.32 (35)
36  146  M     FA    Corbin Blake        1:08.56 (39)  1:06.72 (37)  2:15.28 (36)
37  139  M     FRE   William Dodge       1:07.56 (37)  1:08.41 (39)  2:15.97 (37)
38  96   M     GRE   Shaun Downing       1:07.68 (38)  1:08.54 (40)  2:16.22 (38)
39  145  M     FA    Leonard Cinetto     1:09.68 (41)  1:11.34 (42)  2:21.02 (39)
40  115  M     GRE   Luca Cianchette     1:12.18 (43)  1:12.16 (43)  2:24.34 (40)
41  138  M     FA    Ryan Meade          1:10.81 (42)  1:15.15 (45)  2:25.96 (41)
42  83   M     LR    Jacob Gilmore       1:23.78 (48)  1:07.57 (38)  2:31.35 (42)
43  133  M     FRE   Noah Fowler         1:16.84 (44)  1:18.86 (47)  2:35.70 (43)
44  127  M     CAPE  Keller Evon         1:18.07 (47)  1:17.95 (46)  2:36.02 (44)
45  136  M     FA    Aaron Zakon         1:29.03 (52)  1:08.83 (41)  2:37.86 (45)
46  113  M     YAR   Benjamin Sanborn    1:26.28 (50)  1:24.08 (49)  2:50.36 (46)
47  131  M     FRE   Liam Joyce          1:24.03 (49)  1:26.94 (50)  2:50.97 (47)
48  143  M     FRE   Mason Hall          1:26.67 (51)  1:32.37 (51)  2:59.04 (48)
49  82   M     GRE   Gianluca Duina      1:39.23 (57)  1:22.91 (48)  3:02.14 (49)
50  117  M     GNG   Gus Pfeifle         1:29.04 (53)  1:34.76 (52)  3:03.80 (50)
51  142  M     FA    David Bellis-Benne  1:32.37 (54)  1:36.68 (53)  3:09.05 (51)
52  120  M     GRE   Jude Cook           1:38.68 (56)  1:40.33 (54)  3:19.01 (52)
53  124  M     CAPE  Kingsley Burch      1:42.87 (59)  1:56.04 (55)  3:38.91 (53)

GIRLS

Freeport27
Cape Elizabeth48
Yarmouth48
Lake Region67
Gray-New Gloucester86
Fryeburg Academy101
Greelyns
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1    F     CAPE  Dana Schwartz         48.58 (1)     49.78 (1)   1:38.36 (1) 
2   14   F     YAR   Brooke Boone          50.51 (2)     53.78 (4)   1:44.29 (2) 
3   27   F     FRE   Rosie St. Cyr         51.27 (4)     53.18 (3)   1:44.45 (3) 
4   10   F     LR    Ashley Pelletier      50.74 (3)     53.86 (5)   1:44.60 (4) 
5   22   F     CAPE  Anya Monson           51.67 (5)     54.73 (6)   1:46.40 (5) 
6   20   F     FRE   Alexa Scott           53.91 (6)     53.13 (2)   1:47.04 (6) 
7   5    F     GNG   Avalyn Beaudin        54.95 (10)    55.39 (7)   1:50.34 (7) 
8   6    F     FRE   Sadie Grogan          54.44 (7)     56.12 (8)   1:50.56 (8) 
9   21   F     YAR   Samantha Beaudoin     54.45 (8)     56.82 (9)   1:51.27 (9) 
10  13   F     FRE   Maisy St. Cyr         54.85 (9)     58.55 (11)  1:53.40 (10)
11  17   F     LR    Lauren Roy            56.44 (11)    57.25 (10)  1:53.69 (11)
12  4    F     FA    Eliza Thorne          57.71 (12)    59.35 (12)  1:57.06 (12)
13  16   F     GRE   Whitney Bond        1:00.02 (15)  1:00.72 (13)  2:00.74 (13)
14  34   F     FRE   Maddi Barnhorst       59.67 (14)  1:01.96 (14)  2:01.63 (14)
15  45   F     FRE   Luciana Bourgois      58.25 (13)  1:04.36 (17)  2:02.61 (15)
16  7    F     YAR   Hannah Moore        1:00.37 (17)  1:03.68 (16)  2:04.05 (16)
17  75   F     FRE   Jessie Landsbergen  1:02.63 (19)  1:03.29 (15)  2:05.92 (17)
18  11   F     FA    Samantha Winterbot  1:00.36 (16)  1:06.11 (19)  2:06.47 (18)
19  36   F     CAPE  Zoe Matzkin         1:04.02 (21)  1:04.41 (18)  2:08.43 (19)
20  19   F     GNG   Natalie Brocke      1:04.88 (23)  1:07.51 (21)  2:12.39 (20)
21  35   F     YAR   Sara Wentzell       1:05.05 (24)  1:07.39 (20)  2:12.44 (21)
22  24   F     LR    Reannah Dingley     1:04.69 (22)  1:09.09 (23)  2:13.78 (22)
23  47   F     CAPE  Amelia McEvoy       1:07.45 (27)  1:08.48 (22)  2:15.93 (23)
24  41   F     YAR   Emerson Carr        1:07.54 (28)  1:09.36 (24)  2:16.90 (24)
25  46   F     YAR   Emaline Hill        1:07.10 (25)  1:09.97 (26)  2:17.07 (25)
26  40   F     FRE   Lillian Welsher     1:07.23 (26)  1:10.25 (27)  2:17.48 (26)
27  42   F     CAPE  Laure Clark         1:08.81 (31)  1:09.36 (24)  2:18.17 (27)
28  26   F     GNG   Alana Harris        1:08.41 (30)  1:11.59 (28)  2:20.00 (28)
29  18   F     FA    Grace Murley        1:08.81 (31)  1:11.59 (28)  2:20.40 (29)
30  3    F     LR    Holly Duigan        1:07.65 (29)  1:14.00 (31)  2:21.65 (30)
31  33   F     GNG   Brookelyn Whited    1:10.32 (33)  1:13.35 (30)  2:23.67 (31)
32  37   F     LR    Lyla Levesque       1:11.21 (34)  1:18.26 (33)  2:29.47 (32)
33  30   F     GRE   Lydia Miller        1:15.54 (38)  1:14.62 (32)  2:30.16 (33)
34  15   F     CAPE  Sabine Spier        1:14.38 (36)  1:22.47 (36)  2:36.85 (34)
35  77   F     FRE   Ceclia Slocum       1:16.56 (39)  1:20.76 (34)  2:37.32 (35)
36  52   F     CAPE  Pheobe Altenburg    1:20.21 (43)  1:21.91 (35)  2:42.12 (36)
37  67   F     FRE   Piper Williams      1:20.46 (44)  1:24.30 (37)  2:44.76 (37)
38  58   F     FRE   Eleanor Duchette    1:17.58 (40)  1:27.67 (43)  2:45.25 (38)
39  62   F     YAR   Sally Higgins       1:19.45 (41)  1:25.86 (40)  2:45.31 (39)
40  8    F     CAPE  Penelope Haydar     1:20.11 (42)  1:26.02 (41)  2:46.13 (40)
41  70   F     FRE   Clarinda Simoneau   1:22.58 (47)  1:24.65 (38)  2:47.23 (41)
42  48   F     FA    Bridget Whelan      1:24.68 (50)  1:24.93 (39)  2:49.61 (42)
43  38   F     FA    Hazel Lewis         1:25.04 (51)  1:26.02 (41)  2:51.06 (43)
44  68   F     YAR   Anniie Polstein     1:23.64 (49)  1:28.97 (45)  2:52.61 (44)
45  56   F     CAPE  Jacky Murphy        1:25.30 (52)  1:27.92 (44)  2:53.22 (45)
46  2    F     GRE   Mia Netland         1:22.34 (46)  1:31.31 (48)  2:53.65 (46)
47  54   F     FRE   Molly Goodwin       1:23.28 (48)  1:30.80 (47)  2:54.08 (47)
48  59   F     YAR   Emily Mantle        1:25.53 (53)  1:30.59 (46)  2:56.12 (48)
49  51   F     YAR   Sophia Holmes       1:20.74 (45)  1:35.89 (54)  2:56.63 (49)
50  60   F     CAPE  Madeline McEvoy     1:25.77 (54)  1:31.32 (49)  2:57.09 (50)
51  39   F     GNG   Ella Fessler        1:13.80 (35)  1:45.12 (62)  2:58.92 (51)
52  32   F     FA    Gabriela Ruiz       1:15.24 (37)  1:44.55 (61)  2:59.79 (52)
53  63   F     CAPE  Olive Weyrens       1:28.12 (56)  1:33.73 (51)  3:01.85 (53)
54  31   F     LR    Emily Rock          1:27.98 (55)  1:37.37 (55)  3:05.35 (54)
55  74   F     CAPE  Bella Carver        1:30.77 (57)  1:35.20 (52)  3:05.97 (55)
56  71   F     YAR   Devyn Doyle         1:32.38 (58)  1:35.49 (53)  3:07.87 (56)
57  43   F     FA    Elsie Leonard       1:32.42 (59)  1:37.77 (56)  3:10.19 (57)
58  66   F     CAPE  Lucy Berman         1:32.95 (60)  1:40.07 (59)  3:13.02 (58)
59  61   F     FRE   Madelyn Duchette    1:34.50 (62)  1:39.13 (57)  3:13.63 (59)
60  72   F     CAPE  Ellie Mainville     1:34.21 (61)  1:39.60 (58)  3:13.81 (60)
61  79   F     FRE   Mira Broussard      1:44.55 (68)  1:32.81 (50)  3:17.36 (61)
62  76   F     CAPE  Alexandria Haskell  1:38.40 (64)  1:43.11 (60)  3:21.51 (62)
63  64   F     FRE   Frida Jakobsen      1:39.09 (65)  1:45.28 (63)  3:24.37 (63)
64  69   F     CAPE  Lucie Boudreau      1:37.15 (63)  1:47.23 (64)  3:24.38 (64)
65  78   F     CAPE  Husdon Fisher       1:42.23 (67)  1:53.73 (66)  3:35.96 (65)
66  25   F     FA    Agueda Ruiz         1:52.66 (70)  1:49.08 (65)  3:41.74 (66)
67  80   F     CAPE  Boden Terry         1:48.60 (69)  1:53.83 (67)  3:42.43 (67)