Cross Country
Festival of Champions
at BelfastSaturday, September, 30, 2023
BOYSGIRLSFestival of Champions
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 E.O. Smith High School 95 3 12 23 25 32 80 86
Total Time: 1:21:41.60
Average: 16:20.32
2 Portland High School 184 5 31 39 47 62 85 117
Total Time: 1:23:33.77
Average: 16:42.76
3 Bedford High School 258 4 42 53 67 92 158 184
Total Time: 1:24:40.02
Average: 16:56.01
4 Scarborough High School 275 30 45 57 71 72 88 150
Total Time: 1:25:38.77
Average: 17:07.76
5 Freeport High School 294 17 24 41 76 136 220 323
Total Time: 1:25:22.26
Average: 17:04.46
6 Bonny Eagle High School 314 9 43 48 84 130 196 250
Total Time: 1:25:36.05
Average: 17:07.21
7 Bishop Guertin High Schoo 333 1 11 33 106 182 240 309
Total Time: 1:24:38.76
Average: 16:55.76
8 York High School 339 20 63 78 79 99 122 175
Total Time: 1:26:24.77
Average: 17:16.96
9 Brunswick High School 339 14 55 69 90 111 140 153
Total Time: 1:26:13.90
Average: 17:14.78
10 Hampden Academy 362 16 27 89 93 137 148 162
Total Time: 1:26:20.66
Average: 17:16.14
11 East Greenwich High Schoo 407 37 66 77 98 129 146 168
Total Time: 1:27:16.85
Average: 17:27.37
12 Glastonbury High School 420 22 35 114 123 126 144 181
Total Time: 1:27:02.72
Average: 17:24.55
13 Camden Hills Regional HS 498 49 74 96 127 152 189 253
Total Time: 1:28:18.14
Average: 17:39.63
14 Portsmouth High School 515 7 91 115 116 186
Total Time: 1:27:35.94
Average: 17:31.19
15 Sumner Memorial High Scho 532 8 51 94 151 228 338 359
Total Time: 1:27:54.95
Average: 17:34.99
16 Cheverus High School 590 83 87 125 138 157 280 288
Total Time: 1:29:16.35
Average: 17:51.27
17 Greely High School 608 13 46 154 185 210 305 331
Total Time: 1:28:37.51
Average: 17:43.51
18 South Portland High Schoo 637 10 131 155 170 171 172 183
Total Time: 1:28:56.82
Average: 17:47.37
19 Mt. Desert Island High Sc 646 75 95 120 159 197 198 268
Total Time: 1:29:52.03
Average: 17:58.41
20 Marshwood High School 649 26 97 101 211 214 239 279
Total Time: 1:29:44.47
Average: 17:56.90
21 Mt. Blue High School 661 21 108 124 201 207 238 285
Total Time: 1:29:33.57
Average: 17:54.72
22 Orono High School 737 38 70 173 223 233 256 310
Total Time: 1:30:27.84
Average: 18:05.57
23 John Bapst Memorial HS 751 36 102 147 229 237 245 379
Total Time: 1:30:51.87
Average: 18:10.38
24 Yarmouth High School 770 110 113 133 206 208 241 262
Total Time: 1:31:09.39
Average: 18:13.88
25 Messalonskee High School 773 34 65 141 259 274 313 333
Total Time: 1:30:56.48
Average: 18:11.30
26 Burrillville High School 814 54 143 160 213 244 246 248
Total Time: 1:31:24.59
Average: 18:16.92
27 Bangor High School 840 118 149 164 177 232 356 374
Total Time: 1:31:37.75
Average: 18:19.55
28 Gray-New Gloucester HS 906 19 81 180 230 396 432 482
Total Time: 1:32:32.83
Average: 18:30.57
29 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 908 64 73 103 328 340 354 361
Total Time: 1:32:49.78
Average: 18:33.96
30 Gorham High School 927 68 195 212 218 234 263 273
Total Time: 1:32:33.66
Average: 18:30.74
31 Kents Hill School 944 145 163 167 194 275 298 464
Total Time: 1:32:39.66
Average: 18:31.94
32 Lake Region High School 960 6 56 219 319 360 417 475
Total Time: 1:32:20.03
Average: 18:28.01
33 The Wheeler School 966 60 134 216 226 330 344 347
Total Time: 1:33:11.97
Average: 18:38.40
34 Houlton/GHCA 1005 107 121 202 286 289 399 410
Total Time: 1:15:54.74
Average: 15:10.95
35 Ellsworth High School 1009 52 139 203 251 364 384 392
Total Time: 1:33:43.66
Average: 18:44.74
36 Falmouth High School 1011 156 188 191 227 249 304 329
Total Time: 1:33:17.93
Average: 18:39.59
37 Bucksport High School 1018 40 58 215 320 385 415
Total Time: 1:33:56.43
Average: 18:47.29
38 Harwood Union High school 1056 132 169 221 258 276 292 302
Total Time: 1:34:03.57
Average: 18:48.72
39 Windham High School 1067 104 135 267 271 290 299 311
Total Time: 1:34:22.19
Average: 18:52.44
40 Sanford High School 1073 112 187 190 266 318 367 375
Total Time: 1:34:07.05
Average: 18:49.41
41 Cony High School 1124 82 165 200 335 342 378 418
Total Time: 1:34:51.61
Average: 18:58.33
42 Morse High School 1177 50 222 242 324 339 369 372
Total Time: 1:35:28.01
Average: 19:05.61
43 Lincoln Academy 1191 204 225 235 243 284 306 316
Total Time: 1:16:53.82
Average: 15:22.77
44 Caribou High School 1216 193 199 236 281 307 366 454
Total Time: 1:35:38.77
Average: 19:07.76
45 George Stevens/Blue Hill 1220 166 247 254 257 296 322 334
Total Time: 1:35:49.83
Average: 19:09.97
46 Deering High School 1247 15 142 343 346 401 424 468
Total Time: 1:36:25.12
Average: 19:17.03
47 Kennebunk High School 1275 28 61 386 391 409 437 451
Total Time: 1:37:34.38
Average: 19:30.88
48 Poland Regional High Scho 1305 176 252 255 297 325 332 355
Total Time: 1:36:43.81
Average: 19:20.77
49 Edward Little High School 1310 119 277 278 295 341 349 377
Total Time: 1:37:06.23
Average: 19:25.25
50 Winthrop High School 1355 29 293 312 315 406 428 441
Total Time: 1:37:35.82
Average: 19:31.17
51 Westbrook High School 1405 192 282 294 301 336 426 479
Total Time: 1:37:48.91
Average: 19:33.79
52 Biddeford High School 1411 161 270 291 327 362 404 448
Total Time: 1:38:04.64
Average: 19:36.93
53 Thornton Academy 1476 59 283 370 381 383 400 450
Total Time: 1:39:33.02
Average: 19:54.61
54 Narraguagus High School 1533 128 217 352 411 425
Total Time: 1:40:57.26
Average: 20:11.46
55 Boothbay/Wiscasset HS 1561 265 269 303 308 416 420 460
Total Time: 1:40:12.02
Average: 20:02.41
56 Noble High School 1574 2 353 373 419 427 453 462
Total Time: 1:40:44.45
Average: 20:08.89
57 Washburn High School 1588 178 224 365 398 423 488
Total Time: 1:41:14.16
Average: 20:14.84
58 Lisbon High School 1625 261 287 337 351 389 434 456
Total Time: 1:40:43.53
Average: 20:08.71
59 Leavitt Area High School 1653 44 231 447 458 473
Total Time: 1:45:41.69
Average: 21:08.34
60 Foxcroft Academy 1697 109 300 380 422 486 490 501
Total Time: 1:45:42.38
Average: 21:08.48
61 Waynflete School 1761 179 314 393 430 445 446 455
Total Time: 1:43:59.50
Average: 20:47.90
62 Dirigo High School 1773 205 264 382 459 463 500
Total Time: 1:45:31.45
Average: 21:06.29
63 Lewiston High School 1801 18 371 449 478 485 495
Total Time: 1:49:02.84
Average: 21:48.57
64 Massabesic High School 1807 100 363 403 452 489 493
Total Time: 1:48:16.40
Average: 21:39.28
65 Brewer High School 1817 105 394 436 440 442 443 467
Total Time: 1:45:56.26
Average: 21:11.26
66 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1821 174 348 395 402 502 503
Total Time: 1:54:17.69
Average: 22:51.54
67 Waterville High School 1872 272 326 390 412 472 480 496
Total Time: 1:46:15.27
Average: 21:15.06
68 Washington Academy 1959 209 407 421 457 465
Total Time: 1:48:41.97
Average: 21:44.40
69 Erskine Academy 2021 376 388 405 408 444 466 477
Total Time: 1:47:10.08
Average: 21:26.02
70 Gardiner High School 2086 358 368 414 470 476 483 494
Total Time: 1:51:08.73
Average: 22:13.75
71 King's Edgehill School 2097 260 397 461 487 492
Total Time: 1:55:49.46
Average: 23:09.90
72 Woonsocket High School 2103 345 413 435 439 471 481 491
Total Time: 1:50:35.48
Average: 22:07.10
73 Oceanside High School 2108 350 357 433 469 499
Total Time: 1:57:13.74
Average: 23:26.75
74 Maranacook Community HS 2109 321 387 429 474 498
Total Time: 1:56:37.09
Average: 23:19.42
75 Richmond High School 2167 317 431 438 484 497
Total Time: 1:57:54.13
Average: 23:34.83
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
1 Matthew Giardina 11 Bishop Guertin 4:58.5 15:27.21 4 1
2 Maddox Jordan 12 Noble High School 4:59.5 15:30.50 4 2
3 Jack Mattingly 12 E.O. Smith 5:00.1 15:32.31 4 3
4 Jacob Redman 12 Bedford High School 5:03.7 15:43.35 4 4
5 Nathan Blades 12 Portland 5:03.7 15:43.53 4 5
6 Sam Laverdiere 11 Lake Region 5:04.3 15:45.32 4 6
7 Sean Gray 10 Portsmouth 5:05.6 15:49.35 4 7
8 Kaleb Colson 12 Sumner 5:09.8 16:02.38 4 8
9 Xavier Lemieux 12 Bonny Eagle 5:11.9 16:08.86 4 9
10 Ethan Fadden 12 Mt Saint Charles 5:11.9 16:08.87 4
11 Evan Small 11 South Portland 5:13.0 16:12.47 4 10
12 Carson Fischer 11 Bishop Guertin 5:13.3 16:13.40 4 11
13 Brendan Cook 11 E.O. Smith 5:13.5 16:14.03 4 12
14 William Coull 11 Greely High School 5:14.7 16:17.69 4 13
15 Ben Klingle 12 Brunswick 5:16.0 16:21.55 4 14
16 Ellis Wood 10 Deering High School 5:16.0 16:21.59 4 15
17 Harrison Shain 12 Hampden Academy 5:16.0 16:21.76 4 16
18 Alex Gilbert 10 Freeport 5:17.4 16:25.94 4 17
19 Enzo Giampaolo 10 Lewiston 5:17.7 16:26.91 4 18
20 Carter Libby 12 GrayNewGlocester 5:18.1 16:28.02 4 19
21 Aidan Ring 11 York High School 5:18.1 16:28.12 4 20
22 Henri McCourt 11 Mt. Blue 5:18.3 16:28.94 4 21
23 Crawford Cauthen 10 Glastonbury 5:18.6 16:29.76 4 22
24 Spencer Slayton 11 E.O. Smith 5:18.9 16:30.65 4 23
25 Will Spaulding 12 Freeport 5:19.0 16:30.90 4 24
26 Gabriel Montoya 12 E.O. Smith 5:21.4 16:38.46 4 25
27 Henri Rivard 10 Marshwood 5:21.4 16:38.50 4 26
28 Asher Valentine 10 Hampden Academy 5:21.5 16:38.80 4 27
29 Trevor Williams 12 Kennebunk 5:21.8 16:39.51 4 28
30 Christopher Pottle 12 Winthrop 5:21.8 16:39.54 4 29
31 Ethan Keller 11 Scarborough 5:23.2 16:43.97 4 30
32 Benjamin Prestes 12 Portland 5:23.2 16:44.14 4 31
33 William Connolly 12 E.O. Smith 5:23.9 16:46.15 4 32
34 Samuel Prescott 10 Bishop Guertin 5:24.0 16:46.47 4 33
35 Pierce Coughlin 11 Messalonskee 5:24.2 16:47.17 4 34
36 Razza Malik 11 Glastonbury 5:24.8 16:49.01 4 35
37 Griffin Merrill 11 John Bapst 5:25.0 16:49.73 4 36
38 Brody Fahys 11 East Greenwich 5:25.2 16:50.22 4 37
39 Owen Beane 11 Orono High School 5:25.7 16:51.78 4 38
40 Aran Johnson 11 Portland 5:26.1 16:52.88 4 39
41 William Hileman 12 Bucksport 5:26.8 16:55.13 4 40
42 Conner Smith 11 Freeport 5:26.9 16:55.54 4 41
43 Jared Bekkering 12 Bedford High School 5:27.0 16:55.95 4 42
44 Rowan McDonald 12 Bonny Eagle 5:27.1 16:56.15 4 43
45 Gabe Durazo 12 Leavitt 5:27.2 16:56.34 4 44
46 Landen Springer 11 Scarborough 5:27.3 16:56.83 4 45
47 Tait Harvey 10 Greely High School 5:27.8 16:58.23 4 46
48 Owen Blades 10 Portland 5:27.8 16:58.29 4 47
49 Harrison Dunne 11 Bonny Eagle 5:28.2 16:59.60 4 48
50 Will Meyer 9 Camden Hills 5:28.9 17:01.68 3 49
51 Levi Riggs 10 Morse High School 5:28.9 17:01.79 4 50
52 Ren Salisbury 12 Sumner 5:29.1 17:02.45 4 51
53 Aedyn Hughes 11 Ellsworth 5:29.3 17:03.05 4 52
54 Patrick Fish 12 Bedford High School 5:29.6 17:04.04 4 53
55 Arthur Ferris 10 Burrillville 5:30.2 17:05.83 4 54
56 Ryan McPherson 10 Brunswick 5:30.4 17:06.32 4 55
57 Bhavnish Tucker 12 Lake Region 5:30.4 17:06.33 4 56
58 Atticus Merriam 9 Scarborough 5:31.7 17:10.37 3 57
59 Calder MacKenzie 10 JH Gillis 5:32.0 17:11.34 4
60 Gage Bruns 12 Bucksport 5:32.2 17:11.88 4 58
61 Braden Rioux 12 Winslow High School 5:32.3 17:12.29 4
62 Sebastian Shields 12 Thornton Academy 5:32.6 17:13.28 4 59
63 Reid Wemple 10 The Wheeler School 5:32.7 17:13.58 4 60
64 Finley Knappe 11 Kennebunk 5:33.0 17:14.34 4 61
65 Charlie Jacques 11 Portland 5:33.2 17:14.93 4 62
66 Will Gear 12 York High School 5:33.2 17:14.96 4 63
67 Liam Nudd 10 Cape Elizabeth 5:33.3 17:15.27 4 64
68 Beckett Cote 11 Messalonskee 5:33.3 17:15.47 4 65
69 David Hayes 10 East Greenwich 5:33.4 17:15.78 4 66
70 Ethan Pulsifer 11 Bedford High School 5:33.6 17:16.26 4 67
71 Nathan Bergquist-Guimond 12 Gorham High School 5:34.0 17:17.64 4 68
72 Marshall Wall 11 Brunswick 5:34.1 17:17.94 4 69
73 Ben Arsenault 11 Orono High School 5:34.3 17:18.50 4 70
74 Nicholas Koziell 11 Scarborough 5:35.9 17:23.54 4 71
75 Baxter Merriam 11 Scarborough 5:36.1 17:24.06 4 72
76 Finn Morris 12 Cape Elizabeth 5:36.5 17:25.33 4 73
77 Walker Hedrich 11 Camden Hills 5:36.8 17:26.14 4 74
78 Lucian Avila-Gatz 11 MDI 5:36.9 17:26.71 4 75
79 Teo Steverlynck-Horne 12 Freeport 5:37.0 17:26.85 4 76
80 Brody Tetreault 9 East Greenwich 5:37.4 17:28.20 3 77
81 Hans Bakke 11 York High School 5:37.5 17:28.36 4 78
82 Hayden Atkinson 10 York High School 5:37.6 17:28.64 4 79
83 Arrington Scigliano 11 E.O. Smith 5:38.0 17:29.87 4 80
84 Preston Gerry 12 GrayNewGlocester 5:38.1 17:30.27 4 81
85 Sam Goldey 12 Cony High School 5:38.2 17:30.59 4 82
86 Ambrose McCullough 12 Cheverus 5:38.3 17:30.82 4 83
87 Tyler Gilbert 12 Bonny Eagle 5:38.8 17:32.33 4 84
88 Alden Reardon 10 Fort Kent 5:39.0 17:32.99 4
89 Asa Winter 12 Portland 5:39.2 17:33.63 4 85
90 Jason Cao 10 E.O. Smith 5:39.2 17:33.86 4 86
91 Danny McCartney 12 Cheverus 5:39.5 17:34.55 4 87
92 Ethan Stockwell 11 Scarborough 5:40.0 17:36.23 4 88
93 Miles Shain 10 Hampden Academy 5:40.0 17:36.29 4 89
94 Sam Cashman 11 Brunswick 5:40.6 17:38.15 4 90
95 Chris Vachon 11 Portsmouth 5:40.7 17:38.39 4 91
96 Jack Mortimer 9 Bedford High School 5:41.4 17:40.42 3 92
97 Andrew Greene 10 Hampden Academy 5:41.4 17:40.59 4 93
98 Asa Berry 12 Sumner 5:41.5 17:40.92 4 94
99 Liam McKernan 12 MDI 5:41.9 17:42.20 4 95
100 Ben Pike 11 Camden Hills 5:42.1 17:42.78 4 96
101 Noah Tessier 10 Marshwood 5:42.3 17:43.36 2 97
102 Andrew Parisi 9 East Greenwich 5:42.6 17:44.20 3 98
103 Landon Morrison 12 York High School 5:42.7 17:44.69 4 99
104 Gavin Sampson 11 Massabesic 5:42.8 17:44.91 4 100
105 Nate Kelley 10 Marshwood 5:43.0 17:45.45 2 101
106 Henry Milan 11 John Bapst 5:43.3 17:46.56 4 102
107 Sebastian Hesser 12 Cape Elizabeth 5:43.4 17:46.89 4 103
108 Andrew Young 11 Windham High School 5:43.8 17:47.92 4 104
109 Trevor Parlee 12 Brewer High School 5:43.8 17:48.06 4 105
110 William Moores 9 Bishop Guertin 5:43.8 17:48.08 3 106
111 Malachi Witmer 9 Houlton/GHCA 5:43.8 J17:48.08 3 107
112 Luke Doscinski 10 Mt. Blue 5:44.1 17:48.88 4 108
113 Runner Jarrett 11 Foxcroft Academy 5:44.2 17:49.20 4 109
114 Nathan Pires 12 Yarmouth 5:44.4 17:49.82 4 110
115 Trevor Campbell 11 Brunswick 5:44.4 17:49.94 4 111
116 Isaac Pelletier 9 Sanford High School 5:44.5 17:50.14 3 112
117 Cameron Pernal 11 Yarmouth 5:44.8 17:50.97 4 113
118 John Salonia 10 Glastonbury 5:44.8 17:51.15 4 114
119 Jack Marston 11 Portsmouth 5:44.9 17:51.58 4 115
120 Drew Forch 11 Portsmouth 5:45.0 17:51.66 4 116
121 Henry Morrison 11 Portland 5:45.3 17:52.69 4 117
122 Jackson Dineen 10 Bangor High School 5:45.3 17:52.76 4 118
123 Calvin Vincent 10 Edward Little 5:45.9 17:54.53 4 119
124 Chris Cooper 10 MDI 5:45.9 17:54.57 4 120
125 Brayden Drake 9 Houlton/GHCA 5:46.0 17:54.70 3 121
126 Ken Hermawan 12 York High School 5:46.0 17:54.96 4 122
127 Austyn Neidel 11 Glastonbury 5:46.0 17:54.98 4 123
128 Ben Hatch 10 Mt. Blue 5:46.1 17:55.06 4 124
129 Arman Gurcan 10 Cheverus 5:46.2 17:55.60 4 125
130 Kyle Wallace 10 Glastonbury 5:47.0 17:57.82 2 126
131 Colin Wright 12 Camden Hills 5:47.0 17:58.02 4 127
132 Lukas Pounder 10 Narraguagus 5:47.1 17:58.29 4 128
133 Josh Valentine 11 East Greenwich 5:47.2 17:58.45 4 129
134 Andrew Catalano 11 Bonny Eagle 5:47.4 17:59.11 4 130
135 Jacob Harmon 10 Portland 5:47.5 17:59.37 4
136 Michael Lawlor 10 South Portland 5:47.5 17:59.52 4 131
137 Christopher Cummiskey 11 Harwood Union 5:47.5 17:59.61 4 132
138 Evan Hankins 12 Yarmouth 5:48.0 18:01.17 4 133
139 Evan Atwood 11 The Wheeler School 5:48.1 18:01.36 4 134
140 Graden Joly 12 Windham High School 5:48.5 18:02.64 4 135
141 Owen Dawson 11 Freeport 5:48.6 18:03.03 4 136
142 Jack Scott 9 Hampden Academy 5:48.7 18:03.22 3 137
143 Jackson Kayne 10 Cheverus 5:48.7 18:03.38 4 138
144 Matthew Cormier 12 Ellsworth 5:49.0 18:04.20 4 139
145 Gabe Eaton 11 Brunswick 5:49.1 18:04.41 4 140
146 Evan Crockett 9 Messalonskee 5:49.1 18:04.59 3 141
147 Simon 'max' Stratton 12 Deering High School 5:49.3 18:04.98 2 142
148 Devin Richard 12 Burrillville 5:49.4 18:05.38 4 143
149 Diego Aguilar 10 Glastonbury 5:49.5 18:05.63 4 144
150 Garrison Melendy 12 Kents Hill School 5:49.6 18:05.96 4 145
151 Jeremy Dru 9 East Greenwich 5:50.0 18:07.39 3 146
152 Ethan Roach 12 John Bapst 5:50.2 18:07.77 4 147
153 Gunnar Weil 10 Hampden Academy 5:50.3 18:08.20 2 148
154 Samuel Dineen 9 Bangor High School 5:50.4 18:08.54 3 149
155 Noel Heath 10 Scarborough 5:50.6 18:09.17 4 150
156 Riley Hastey 12 Sumner 5:50.7 18:09.50 4 151
157 Zachary Clement 12 Camden Hills 5:50.7 18:09.52 2 152
158 Nate Wayne 12 Brunswick 5:50.8 18:09.72 4 153
159 Zachary Vanni 12 Greely High School 5:50.8 18:09.78 4 154
160 Gus Whited 11 South Portland 5:50.8 18:09.79 4 155
161 Christopher Jaynes 11 Falmouth 5:50.9 18:10.08 4 156
162 Cash Kellen 11 Cheverus 5:51.5 18:12.00 4 157
163 Maxwell Murthi 11 Bedford High School 5:51.7 18:12.66 4 158
164 Colby Shumway 12 Scarborough 5:51.8 18:12.72 4
165 Patrick Saltysiak 10 MDI 5:52.0 18:13.56 4 159
166 Jordan Furtado 11 Burrillville 5:52.0 18:13.58 2 160
167 Ethan Cadorette 11 Biddeford 5:52.1 18:13.90 4 161
168 Brody Simons 12 Hampden Academy 5:52.1 18:13.91 4 162
169 Jonah Jenkins 11 Kents Hill School 5:52.5 18:15.10 4 163
170 Samuel Bergmark 9 Bangor High School 5:52.6 18:15.26 3 164
171 James Mooney 12 Cony High School 5:52.6 18:15.33 2 165
172 George Ayer 12 Portland 5:52.6 18:15.41 2
173 Troy Morrison 12 George Stevens 5:52.8 18:15.93 4 166
174 Lucas Reimann-Dubber 12 Kents Hill School 5:52.8 18:16.00 4 167
175 Tim Collins 11 Hampden Academy 5:53.0 18:16.61 4
176 Timothy Lynch 12 East Greenwich 5:53.1 18:16.82 4 168
177 Quinn Smith 12 Harwood Union 5:53.1 18:16.86 4 169
178 Brody Hamel 10 South Portland 5:53.3 18:17.50 2 170
179 Fischer Petrlik 11 South Portland 5:53.3 18:17.54 4 171
180 Paul Sames 11 South Portland 5:53.4 18:17.79 4 172
181 Camden Brown 11 Orono High School 5:53.4 18:17.91 4 173
182 Noah Morris 12 Medomak Valley 5:53.5 18:18.08 4 174
183 Charlie Newton 12 York High School 5:53.5 18:18.15 4 175
184 Johnny Bsullak 11 Poland 5:53.7 18:18.73 2 176
185 James Marcaccio 10 East Greenwich 5:53.7 18:18.90 4
186 Jonathan Koehler 11 Brunswick 5:53.8 18:19.09 4
187 Parker Ashfield 11 Bangor High School 5:53.9 18:19.49 2 177
188 Isaac Sines 10 Washburn 5:54.2 18:20.47 4 178
189 Pi Crosby 11 Waynflete School 5:54.7 18:21.78 4 179
190 Gavin Gerry 11 GrayNewGlocester 5:54.7 18:21.88 4 180
191 Jaxon Fiske 10 Glastonbury 5:54.9 18:22.56 4 181
192 Braden Phemester 10 Bishop Guertin 5:55.3 18:23.60 4 182
193 Tyler Bryant 11 South Portland 5:55.3 18:23.64 2 183
194 David Casado 11 Bedford High School 5:55.5 18:24.26 4 184
195 Owen Cooper 9 Greely High School 5:55.5 18:24.42 3 185
196 Gavin Braman 9 Portsmouth 5:55.7 18:24.96 3 186
197 Greggory Waterman 12 Sanford High School 5:55.7 18:24.97 4 187
198 Connor Lund 10 Falmouth 5:55.9 18:25.57 2 188
199 Ian Kozielec 12 Camden Hills 5:57.1 18:29.37 4 189
200 Caleb Pelletier 11 Sanford High School 5:57.1 18:29.45 4 190
201 Alex Price 11 Portland 5:57.2 18:29.64 2
202 Olin Johnson 11 Falmouth 5:57.4 18:30.37 2 191
203 Carlos Torres 12 Westbrook 5:57.6 18:30.93 4 192
204 Jacob Violette 11 Caribou High School 5:57.7 18:31.14 4 193
205 Robby Caruso 11 Glastonbury 5:57.9 18:31.70 2
206 Thomas Lacroix 11 Kents Hill School 5:58.1 18:32.54 4 194
207 Harrison Crider 9 Gorham High School 5:58.3 18:33.18 3 195
208 Brodie Warner 11 Bonny Eagle 5:58.4 18:33.39 4 196
209 Tristan Hughes 11 Belfast 5:58.6 18:34.09 2
210 Tryg Soares 10 MDI 5:58.9 18:34.99 2 197
211 Jay Haney 12 MDI 5:59.1 18:35.68 4 198
212 Harrison Landes 11 Caribou High School 5:59.2 18:35.86 2 199
213 Kyle Mastrianno 12 Cony High School 5:59.5 18:36.89 2 200
214 Sam Stocks 11 South Portland 5:59.6 18:37.03 4
215 Damian Wynn 9 Mt. Blue 5:59.8 18:37.70 3 201
216 James Brady 10 Houlton/GHCA 6:00.2 18:38.85 2 202
217 Chris Taylor 11 Ellsworth 6:00.4 18:39.53 4 203
218 Will Clark 12 Lincoln Academy 6:00.4 J18:39.53 2 204
219 Samuel Boldeia 12 Bedford High School 6:00.5 18:39.96 2
220 William Morris 9 Dirigo High School 6:00.5 18:40.00 3 205
221 Benjamin Villatoro 12 Mt Saint Charles 6:00.8 18:40.96 4
222 Benjamin Bouchard 12 Scarborough 6:01.0 18:41.58 4
223 Jeffrey Owen 11 Yarmouth 6:01.2 18:42.02 2 206
224 Eli Hoeft 11 Mt. Blue 6:01.5 18:42.99 4 207
225 Ethan Hoffman 11 Yarmouth 6:02.3 18:45.41 4 208
226 Dakoda Davis 12 Washington Academy 6:02.4 18:45.89 4 209
227 Will Gardoqui 12 York High School 6:02.6 18:46.51 4
228 Thomas Legatt Barr 12 Greely High School 6:02.9 18:47.39 4 210
229 Liam Haggerty 10 Marshwood 6:03.2 18:48.16 2 211
230 Harvey Crider 9 Gorham High School 6:03.2 18:48.34 3 212
231 Drew Gaulin 9 Burrillville 6:03.4 18:48.97 3 213
232 Joe Riddell 12 Marshwood 6:03.4 18:49.00 2 214
233 Michael Johnson 12 Bucksport 6:03.5 18:49.32 4 215
234 Zach Crowthers 10 The Wheeler School 6:03.9 18:50.61 2 216
235 Robert Berry 10 Narraguagus 6:04.1 18:51.22 4 217
236 Finn Henderson 11 Gorham High School 6:04.3 18:51.65 2 218
237 Michael Clarke 12 Lake Region 6:04.4 18:52.06 2 219
238 Mungu Tussing 9 Freeport 6:04.9 18:53.56 3 220
239 Indy Metcalf 11 Harwood Union 6:05.1 18:54.32 4 221
240 William Francis 11 Old Town 6:05.3 18:54.74 2
241 Jack Brune 11 Morse High School 6:06.1 18:57.32 2 222
242 Andrew Barrett 10 Orono High School 6:06.1 18:57.35 2 223
243 Roegan Carney 12 Washburn 6:06.4 18:58.20 2 224
244 Conor Glasier 12 Lincoln Academy 6:06.5 18:58.40 4 225
245 Yiuhon Chan 12 The Wheeler School 6:06.6 18:58.87 2 226
246 Andrew Nalchajian 12 Falmouth 6:06.7 18:59.14 2 227
247 Claire Willett 12 Sumner 6:06.9 18:59.70 4 228
248 Muhammad Hasson 12 Glastonbury 6:07.0 18:59.94 2
249 Jed Hartley 11 John Bapst 6:07.1 19:00.43 4 229
250 Colby Mitchell 11 GrayNewGlocester 6:07.4 19:01.36 2 230
251 Dominick Toscano 12 Leavitt 6:07.5 19:01.65 2 231
252 Darcey Lees 10 Bangor High School 6:07.5 19:01.70 2 232
253 Evan Gerbi 9 Orono High School 6:07.7 19:02.30 3 233
254 Owen Cummings 9 Gorham High School 6:07.9 19:02.85 3 234
255 Kyle Hageman 10 Glastonbury 6:08.1 19:03.37 2
256 Thomas Mickael 10 Lincoln Academy 6:08.8 19:05.58 2 235
257 Seth Dubay 9 Caribou High School 6:08.9 19:06.09 3 236
258 Nolan I'Aboni 11 South Portland 6:09.3 19:07.20 2
259 Jonathan Ouellette 11 John Bapst 6:09.3 19:07.38 4 237
260 Andrew Robinson 12 Mt. Blue 6:09.5 19:07.76 2 238
261 Griffin Smith 10 Marshwood 6:09.7 19:08.47 2 239
262 Tommy Canaway 9 Bishop Guertin 6:09.9 19:09.21 3 240
263 Tristan Hardel 12 Yarmouth 6:10.0 19:09.28 2 241
264 Ren Kauffunger 10 Morse High School 6:10.2 19:10.07 2 242
265 Nicholas Russ 12 Lincoln Academy 6:10.4 19:10.58 4 243
266 Dylan Franklin 11 Burrillville 6:10.5 19:10.83 2 244
267 Beckham Rand 9 John Bapst 6:10.7 19:11.62 3 245
268 Nolan Baynes 12 Burrillville 6:10.8 19:11.86 2 246
269 Erik Davis 11 George Stevens 6:10.9 19:12.19 4 247
270 Nolan Serafin 12 Burrillville 6:11.1 19:12.73 2 248
271 Jon Kearns 9 Falmouth 6:11.1 19:12.77 3 249
272 Aiden Toy 12 Bonny Eagle 6:11.2 19:13.22 2 250
273 Felix Markosian 11 Ellsworth 6:11.9 19:15.35 2 251
274 Ryan Kelly 10 Poland 6:12.4 19:16.87 2 252
275 Jack Stephenson 9 Camden Hills 6:12.9 19:18.44 3 253
276 Thomas Coolidge 11 George Stevens 6:12.9 19:18.56 2 254
277 Harper Doyle 10 Poland 6:12.9 19:18.57 2 255
278 Zane Roggenbuck 12 Orono High School 6:13.0 19:18.70 4 256
279 Owen Norgang 11 George Stevens 6:13.0 19:18.86 2 257
280 Chapin Rivers 10 Harwood Union 6:13.1 19:19.13 2 258
281 Noah Oliver 10 Messalonskee 6:13.2 19:19.36 4 259
282 Ian Butash 11 Mt Saint Charles 6:13.3 19:19.56 2
283 Quinn Michaud 11 Fort Kent 6:13.4 19:20.11 2
284 Mickey Nowell 10 Camden Hills 6:13.6 19:20.67 2
285 Alex Graham 11 King's Edgehill 6:13.8 19:21.12 2 260
286 Samuel Liudvinaitis 10 Lisbon High School 6:13.8 19:21.36 2 261
287 Eli Olson 12 Yarmouth 6:13.9 19:21.51 2 262
288 Dylan Phillips 12 Gorham High School 6:14.2 19:22.33 2 263
289 Leo Picard 10 Burrillville 6:14.3 19:22.90 2
290 Stetson Thurston 9 Dirigo High School 6:14.3 19:22.91 3 264
291 Cleyton Splaine 11 Boothbay/Wis 6:14.5 19:23.33 2 265
292 Aidan Gagnon 12 Sanford High School 6:14.6 19:23.55 2 266
293 Jake Wallace 11 Windham High School 6:14.6 19:23.75 2 267
294 James Goddard 9 MDI 6:14.6 19:23.79 3 268
295 Rodi Mayne 12 Boothbay/Wis 6:14.7 19:23.89 2 269
296 Declan Costa 10 Burrillville 6:14.9 19:24.55 2
297 Tyler Barker 10 Glastonbury 6:15.1 19:25.13 2
298 Tyler Mills 11 Biddeford 6:15.3 19:25.94 2 270
299 Sullivan Scharf 9 Windham High School 6:15.6 19:26.78 3 271
300 Damien Meissner 9 Scarborough 6:15.8 19:27.57 3
301 Bobby Vigue 9 Madison High School 6:15.9 19:27.85 3
302 Sam Withers 10 Waterville 6:16.1 19:28.26 2 272
303 Jacob Mora 12 Gorham High School 6:16.3 19:28.84 1 273
304 Will Neikam 10 Bedford High School 6:16.4 19:29.20 2
305 Lexington Cote 9 Messalonskee 6:16.6 19:29.89 3 274
306 Lucien Beardsley 12 Kents Hill School 6:16.6 19:30.06 4 275
307 Joel Brinz 9 Hampden Academy 6:16.7 19:30.32 3
308 Ethan Rancourt 10 Winslow High School 6:16.8 19:30.55 2
309 Devin Cannon 11 Bonny Eagle 6:17.6 19:32.96 2
310 Atticus Ellis 11 Harwood Union 6:17.8 19:33.65 2 276
311 Gavin Nash 12 Hampden Academy 6:17.9 19:33.90 2
312 Gavin Anderson 11 Edward Little 6:18.2 19:34.92 2 277
313 Cedar Conly 11 Portland 6:18.3 19:35.05 2
314 Tristyn Chapman 10 Edward Little 6:18.3 19:35.29 2 278
315 Max Edwards 10 Scarborough 6:18.4 19:35.52 2
316 Zach Egeland 9 Camden Hills 6:18.7 19:36.34 3
317 Luke Dockham 12 Marshwood 6:18.8 19:36.60 2 279
318 Colby Wasson 10 JH Gillis 6:19.0 19:37.25 2
319 Logan Whitmarsh 11 Cheverus 6:19.1 19:37.78 2 280
320 Tewolde Stewart 9 Caribou High School 6:19.2 19:38.10 3 281
321 Ryan Howard 12 Westbrook 6:19.3 19:38.16 2 282
322 Caden Dussault 12 Thornton Academy 6:19.6 19:39.19 2 283
323 Noah Arbuckle 10 Lincoln Academy 6:19.6 19:39.26 2 284
324 Levi Herr 12 Yarmouth 6:19.7 19:39.52 2
325 Nick DeMarco 9 Mt. Blue 6:19.7 19:39.59 3 285
326 Shawn Coty 9 Houlton/GHCA 6:20.0 19:40.42 3 286
327 Phoenix Jalbert 11 St. Dominic 6:20.0 19:40.57 1
328 Malachi Ganong 10 Lisbon High School 6:20.0 19:40.60 2 287
329 Griffin Vivian 12 Cheverus 6:20.1 19:40.69 2 288
330 Landon Laferriere 12 Houlton/GHCA 6:20.1 19:40.77 2 289
331 Gavin Lawler 10 Windham High School 6:20.2 19:41.10 2 290
332 Kaden Langevin 11 Biddeford 6:20.6 19:42.31 2 291
333 Cooper Hansel 12 Harwood Union 6:20.6 19:42.37 2 292
334 Eben Michaud 12 Winthrop 6:20.7 19:42.67 2 293
335 Riley Davis 10 Westbrook 6:20.9 19:43.36 2 294
336 Bennett Cohen 10 Camden Hills 6:21.0 19:43.63 2
337 Quinn St. Peter Scott 11 Edward Little 6:21.1 19:43.89 2 295
338 Jonathan Bisson 9 Brunswick 6:21.2 19:44.08 3
339 David Patnaude 12 George Stevens 6:21.2 19:44.29 4 296
340 Adam Kortz 9 East Greenwich 6:21.3 19:44.45 3
341 Ethan Castonguay 10 Poland 6:21.3 19:44.59 2 297
342 Hazen Mitchell 10 Kents Hill School 6:21.3 19:44.64 2 298
343 Mason Bragdon 9 Windham High School 6:21.4 19:44.76 3 299
344 Pace Jarrett 9 Foxcroft Academy 6:21.6 19:45.38 3 300
345 Ezra Burke 9 Westbrook 6:21.6 19:45.42 3 301
346 Christopher Chong 12 Bedford High School 6:21.6 19:45.52 2
347 Brody Hackett 9 Harwood Union 6:21.6 19:45.53 3 302
348 Feleke Lynch 12 MDI 6:21.7 19:45.80 1
349 William Norris 10 East Greenwich 6:21.8 19:45.93 2
350 Austin Trask 12 Boothbay/Wis 6:21.8 19:45.98 2 303
351 Sean Lowery 11 Falmouth 6:21.8 19:46.02 2 304
352 Luca Cianchette 11 Greely High School 6:21.8 19:46.13 2 305
353 Ethan Sargent 9 Bedford High School 6:21.8 19:46.18 3
354 Owen Card 10 Lincoln Academy 6:21.9 19:46.46 2 306
355 Bradien Frakes 11 Caribou High School 6:22.3 19:47.58 2 307
356 Quinn Chessa 12 Maine Coast 6:22.4 19:47.87 2
357 Aj Crocker 9 Boothbay/Wis 6:22.6 19:48.62 3 308
358 Theodore Bond 10 Bishop Guertin 6:22.8 19:49.06 4 309
359 Finn Marianski 10 Yarmouth 6:22.8 19:49.26 2
360 Ian Brown 11 Gould Academy 6:23.0 19:49.88 2
361 Jose Bencomo 10 Scarborough 6:23.1 19:50.26 2
362 Noah Schneider 10 Orono High School 6:23.4 19:51.08 2 310
363 Baxter Thackeray 9 Camden Hills 6:23.7 19:52.08 3
364 Ethan Felder 9 Bishop Guertin 6:24.0 19:52.77 3
365 Brendan Ledwick 11 Brunswick 6:24.0 19:52.84 2
365 Nate Sirois 12 Bonny Eagle 6:24.0 19:52.84 2
367 Caleb Saucier 10 Windham High School 6:24.2 19:53.44 2 311
368 Jonathan Wagner 12 Winthrop 6:24.3 19:53.81 4 312
369 Benjamin Mlynski 11 Hampden Academy 6:24.3 19:53.83 2
370 Elijah Nelsen 12 Messalonskee 6:24.7 19:54.99 2 313
371 Che Rich 12 Waynflete School 6:24.7 19:55.19 2 314
372 Sam St. Germain 9 Winthrop 6:24.8 19:55.35 3 315
373 William Guerin 11 Portland 6:24.8 19:55.42 2
374 Daniel Koelle 12 Lincoln Academy 6:24.9 19:55.67 2 316
375 Geoffrey Beane 10 MDI 6:24.9 19:55.72 1
376 Cody Fournier 9 Richmond 6:25.1 19:56.25 3 317
377 Henry Keepes 11 Yarmouth 6:25.2 19:56.74 2
378 Jackson Widerstrom 10 Marshwood 6:25.3 19:56.87 2
379 Marino Maldonado 9 MDI 6:25.6 19:57.93 3
380 Thomas Durfey 9 East Greenwich 6:25.7 19:58.17 3
381 Albert Putnam 9 South Portland 6:25.9 19:58.87 3
382 Gabriel Waterman 10 Sanford High School 6:25.9 19:58.94 2 318
383 Daniel Belisle 11 Mt Saint Charles 6:26.0 19:59.00 2
384 Ethan Kutella 11 Lake Region 6:26.1 19:59.58 2 319
385 Matthew Sallinen 11 Gorham High School 6:26.2 19:59.61 2
386 Connor Kedzierski 9 Bucksport 6:26.2 19:59.64 3 320
387 Cooper Tarbuck 11 Maranacook 6:26.4 20:00.42 2 321
388 Patrick Heffernan 11 South Portland 6:26.5 20:00.74 2
389 Isaiah Shaw 9 Hampden Academy 6:26.8 20:01.48 3
390 Reece Renwick 9 George Stevens 6:27.1 20:02.67 3 322
391 Ian Guzman 9 Freeport 6:27.3 20:03.29 3 323
392 Finn Connolly 11 South Portland 6:27.4 20:03.44 2
393 Michael Ryan 11 Morse High School 6:27.4 20:03.48 2 324
394 Aidan Forrest 10 Yarmouth 6:27.5 20:03.74 2
395 Tyler Gaidys 12 Harwood Union 6:27.8 20:04.56 2
396 Jr Tibbetts 12 Poland 6:27.9 20:05.05 2 325
396 Emile Olins 9 Portland 6:27.9 20:05.05 3
398 Sam Bernier 12 Waterville 6:27.9 20:05.16 2 326
399 Jacob Kaiser 11 Biddeford 6:28.0 20:05.28 2 327
400 Adam Stockwell 9 Scarborough 6:28.0 20:05.30 3
401 Isaiah Hatch 11 Deer Isle Ston 6:28.2 20:05.90 1
402 Alexander Emery 11 Cape Elizabeth 6:28.2 20:06.04 2 328
403 Eli Sidhu 10 Falmouth 6:28.5 20:06.98 2 329
404 Bryce Jarvais 9 Windham High School 6:28.7 20:07.37 3
405 Odysseas Pavlides 10 The Wheeler School 6:28.7 20:07.55 1 330
406 Ryan Berry 12 Bonny Eagle 6:29.0 20:08.50 2
407 Charles Palmlund 12 Greely High School 6:29.1 20:08.68 2 331
408 Colin Anderson 9 Scarborough 6:29.3 20:09.32 3
409 Riley Lamb 10 Poland 6:29.3 20:09.50 2 332
410 Maixent Machefert 10 Maine Coast 6:29.4 20:09.76 2
411 Max Withee 11 Messalonskee 6:29.5 20:10.13 2 333
412 Ansel Tenney 11 George Stevens 6:29.6 20:10.42 2 334
413 Brandon Mastrianno 12 Cony High School 6:29.7 20:10.50 2 335
414 Ezra Leong 10 Hampden Academy 6:29.7 20:10.57 1
415 Landen Cole 10 Westbrook 6:29.8 20:11.04 2 336
416 Connor Kielbasa 11 Hampden Academy 6:29.8 20:11.06 2
417 Isaac Scribellito 10 Lisbon High School 6:30.0 20:11.62 2 337
418 Chris Noreika 11 North Yarmouth 6:30.1 20:11.78 2
419 Jack Salmon 10 Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.04 2
420 Wyatt Ross 11 Harwood Union 6:30.3 20:12.52 2
421 Charles Segal 12 Greely High School 6:30.4 20:12.86 2
422 Owen Heseltine 12 Mt. Blue 6:30.4 20:12.89 2
423 Jack Mello 10 Bishop Guertin 6:30.6 20:13.39 2
424 Saben Tenney 11 Sumner 6:30.7 20:13.61 2 338
425 Nick Munyaneza 11 Gorham High School 6:31.0 20:14.71 1
426 Cruise LaBrie 12 Gorham High School 6:31.1 20:14.94 1
427 Joshua Justice 11 Greely High School 6:31.1 20:15.12 2
428 Case Jacobs 12 Morse High School 6:31.2 20:15.35 2 339
429 Daniel Dalton 12 Mt. Blue 6:31.3 20:15.44 2
430 Aidan Morris 10 Cape Elizabeth 6:31.5 20:16.24 2 340
431 Nick Verrill 10 Windham High School 6:31.6 20:16.43 2
432 Noah Saucier 10 Windham High School 6:31.7 20:16.90 2
433 Nicky Service 10 Harwood Union 6:31.9 20:17.41 2
434 Jaden Baril 12 Edward Little 6:31.9 20:17.60 2 341
435 Eben Buck 12 Cony High School 6:32.2 20:18.30 2 342
436 Noah Rasheed 10 Deering High School 6:32.8 20:20.24 2 343
437 Noah Ferioli 9 Marshwood 6:32.8 20:20.39 3
438 Peter Morocco 12 The Wheeler School 6:33.0 20:20.84 1 344
439 Isaac Toweh 12 Woonsocket 6:33.0 20:20.97 1 345
440 Colby Ting 12 Yarmouth 6:33.1 20:21.11 1
441 Sam Anderson 12 Deering High School 6:33.4 20:22.25 2 346
442 Jack Leger 9 Scarborough 6:33.5 20:22.28 3
443 Charles Byers 10 Winslow High School 6:33.5 20:22.30 2
444 Daniel Rogers 12 The Wheeler School 6:33.6 20:22.79 1 347
445 Colby Daigle 9 Medomak Valley 6:33.6 20:22.82 3 348
446 Arjun Dasari 9 The Wheeler School 6:33.8 20:23.50 3
447 Kai Thistle 11 Edward Little 6:34.1 20:24.22 2 349
448 Miles Harrison 10 The Wheeler School 6:34.5 20:25.45 1
449 Abram Philbrook 9 Oceanside 6:34.6 20:25.88 3 350
450 Kendall McGhee 9 Lisbon High School 6:34.6 20:25.98 3 351
451 Nate Barmby 12 North Yarmouth 6:34.7 20:26.22 2
452 Zack Mussmann 9 Narraguagus 6:34.8 20:26.32 3 352
453 Jonas Stepanauskas 12 Lincoln Academy 6:34.8 20:26.50 2
454 Ryan Morin 12 Noble High School 6:34.8 20:26.53 1 353
455 Oliver Adams 9 Camden Hills 6:35.0 20:27.11 3
456 Varada Nguyen 9 Falmouth 6:35.2 20:27.57 3
457 Brody Rancourt 9 Bonny Eagle 6:35.2 20:27.80 3
458 Griffith Heath 10 Scarborough 6:35.3 20:27.93 2
459 Eli Morse 11 Cape Elizabeth 6:35.3 20:27.94 2 354
460 Davis Collette 10 East Greenwich 6:35.4 20:28.26 2
461 George Dionne 10 Poland 6:36.2 20:30.68 1 355
462 Tobias Kennedy 9 Bangor High School 6:36.3 20:31.17 3 356
463 Ben Uhlenhake 10 Limestone/MSSM 6:36.4 20:31.57 1
464 Sam Fegel 12 Messalonskee 6:36.6 20:32.18 2
465 Caetano Correia 10 South Portland 6:36.9 20:32.86 2
466 Noah Corcoran 12 Maine Coast 6:36.9 20:32.91 2
467 Wyatt Sholl 10 Falmouth 6:36.9 20:33.03 2
468 Curtis Hall 9 Oceanside 6:37.0 20:33.28 3 357
469 Cole Lavigne 9 Gardiner 6:37.2 20:33.87 3 358
470 Aaron Belanger 12 Hermon High School 6:37.2 20:33.98 2
471 Chris Bisson 10 Orono High School 6:37.9 20:36.17 1
472 Steven Castaneda 11 Burrillville 6:38.0 20:36.43 2
473 Geo Mayorquin 9 South Portland 6:38.1 20:36.56 3
474 Jack Fisher 11 Sumner 6:38.1 20:36.63 1 359
475 Lucian Bassett 11 Lake Region 6:38.1 20:36.74 1 360
476 Ben Gordon 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:38.1 20:36.74 2 361
477 Sam Kaiser 12 Biddeford 6:38.3 20:37.21 1 362
478 Owen Gallo 10 Bedford High School 6:38.4 20:37.60 1
479 Nicholas Chenard 11 Massabesic 6:38.4 20:37.70 2 363
480 Quinlan Duprey 12 Bedford High School 6:38.7 20:38.52 2
481 Benjamin Tate 11 Ellsworth 6:39.6 20:41.53 2 364
482 Mitchell Hewitt 10 Washburn 6:39.8 20:41.96 1 365
483 Simon Shyka-brown 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:39.8 20:42.05 2
484 Andrew Ring 12 Caribou High School 6:40.0 20:42.55 1 366
485 Elijah Hill 12 Sanford High School 6:40.0 20:42.59 1 367
486 Conor Ker 10 Portland 6:40.1 20:43.07 2
487 Dylan Anderson 10 Gardiner 6:40.2 20:43.10 2 368
488 Devin Swanson 10 Gorham High School 6:40.3 20:43.46 1
489 Colin Hulsey 10 South Portland 6:40.3 20:43.52 2
490 Wyatt Smith 11 Morse High School 6:40.4 20:43.97 2 369
491 Finn Madden 10 Falmouth 6:40.5 20:44.20 1
492 Harper Stoddard 10 Thornton Academy 6:40.9 20:45.48 2 370
493 Evan Brousseau 10 Lewiston 6:41.0 20:45.73 2 371
494 Evan D'Souza 12 Morse High School 6:41.2 20:46.26 2 372
495 Nolan Lowery 12 Noble High School 6:41.2 20:46.49 2 373
496 Nathan Chute 9 Bangor High School 6:41.6 20:47.73 3 374
497 Ryan Morrill 11 Gorham High School 6:41.7 20:47.78 1
498 Simon Zhang 11 MDI 6:41.9 20:48.38 2
499 Jack Van Gieson 9 Sanford High School 6:42.3 20:49.90 3 375
500 Alex Wing 12 Monmouth Academy 6:42.7 20:51.11 1
501 Oliver Hardin 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:43.0 20:52.03 2
502 Kellan Devine 9 Yarmouth 6:43.0 20:52.08 3
503 Lukas Modrusan 12 Hermon High School 6:43.1 20:52.33 2
504 Wyatt Ellis 9 Erskine Academy 6:43.2 20:52.44 3 376
505 Arsen Mikaelyan 11 Lincoln Academy 6:43.5 20:53.43 2
506 Connor Parson 12 Lincoln Academy 6:43.7 20:54.08 1
507 Carter Hill 9 Edward Little 6:43.7 20:54.10 3 377
508 Matthew Dos Santos 12 Cony High School 6:43.8 20:54.54 2 378
509 Parker Plourde 9 John Bapst 6:43.9 20:54.62 3 379
510 Zachary Peirce 12 Foxcroft Academy 6:44.1 20:55.33 2 380
511 Parker Merriam 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:44.2 20:55.72 1
512 Oliver Killeen 10 Portland 6:44.3 20:55.90 2
513 Marsden Shetterly 9 Freeport 6:44.4 20:56.16 3
514 Gideon Walters 9 Thornton Academy 6:44.5 20:56.53 3 381
515 Mitchel Wolf 9 Dirigo High School 6:44.5 20:56.69 3 382
516 Sawyer Keenan 9 Thornton Academy 6:45.1 20:58.54 3 383
517 Darion Wescott 9 Ellsworth 6:45.3 20:59.09 3 384
517 Nathanael Clark 10 Lincoln Academy 6:45.3 20:59.09 2
519 Zachary Havey-Chambers 10 Bucksport 6:45.7 21:00.46 1 385
520 Julian Lampson-LaPlume 9 Yarmouth 6:45.8 21:00.49 3
521 Dylan Cyr 12 Kennebunk 6:45.8 21:00.51 2 386
522 Jeffrey Lemieux 10 Maranacook 6:45.9 21:01.08 2 387
523 Cole Fortin 12 Erskine Academy 6:46.3 21:02.12 1 388
524 Ben Aaron 10 The Wheeler School 6:46.5 21:02.90 1
525 Emmett Fay-LeBlanc 10 Portland 6:46.8 21:03.84 2
526 Ryan Hanlon 10 Lisbon High School 6:46.9 21:03.97 2 389
527 Caleb Bennett 10 Waterville 6:46.9 21:04.08 1 390
528 Myles Brown 12 Yarmouth 6:47.7 21:06.53 1
529 Elliot Irving 10 John Bapst 6:47.8 21:06.84 2
530 Xander Pettis 12 Kennebunk 6:47.8 21:06.89 2 391
531 Odelin Simon 10 Belfast 6:47.9 21:07.05 1
532 Aric Gleason 11 Ellsworth 6:47.9 21:07.28 2 392
533 Colton Nelson 12 Waynflete School 6:48.0 21:07.33 1 393
534 Seth Reardon 12 Brewer High School 6:48.0 21:07.51 1 394
535 Leif MacCarthy 11 North Yarmouth 6:48.1 21:07.78 1
536 Alexander Wilcox 10 Hampden Academy 6:48.2 21:08.20 1
537 Casey Nelson 11 Hampden Academy 6:48.5 21:08.98 1
538 Atticus Blue 11 Medomak Valley 6:48.5 21:09.04 2 395
539 Levi Shutty 12 Gould Academy 6:48.6 21:09.39 2
540 Tony Reiling 12 GrayNewGlocester 6:49.2 21:11.30 1 396
541 Jaiden Dash 12 The Wheeler School 6:49.3 21:11.65 1
542 Tiger McCormick 11 Cape Elizabeth 6:49.4 21:11.70 1
543 Jack Farnsworth 9 Sumner 6:49.4 21:11.90 3
544 Harvey Hadley 9 King's Edgehill 6:49.6 21:12.49 3 397
545 Garrett Plourde 10 Washburn 6:50.0 21:13.81 1 398
546 Cole Rutberg 9 Yarmouth 6:50.3 21:14.68 3
547 Colton Simoes 10 Houlton/GHCA 6:50.6 21:15.58 2 399
548 Griffin Mula-Howard 9 Thornton Academy 6:50.7 21:15.92 3 400
549 Bradyn Hale 12 Greely High School 6:50.8 21:16.02 1
550 Henry Cossaboom 12 Deering High School 6:50.8 21:16.06 2 401
551 Nathaniel Bigos-Lowe 9 Edward Little 6:50.9 21:16.51 3
552 Mason Van Giesen 12 Sanford High School 6:51.3 21:17.64 2
553 Evan Rush 9 Medomak Valley 6:51.4 21:17.99 3 402
554 Ryder Chandler 11 Presque Isle 6:51.9 21:19.47 1
555 Aiden Roberts-Haven 9 Lincoln Academy 6:51.9 21:19.50 3
556 Lee Edmunds 9 Scarborough 6:52.0 21:20.05 3
557 Jason Choi 10 John Bapst 6:52.3 21:20.97 2
558 Emmett Watters 12 George Stevens 6:52.7 21:22.00 2
559 Alex Kinnison 11 Orono High School 6:52.8 21:22.24 1
560 Aiden Grant 9 Massabesic 6:52.8 21:22.34 3 403
561 Otto Hibl 11 Morse High School 6:53.1 21:23.36 2
562 Brody Haggett 9 Biddeford 6:53.2 21:23.78 3 404
563 Logan Dow 9 Erskine Academy 6:53.3 21:23.82 3 405
564 Luke Swiergosz 9 Bedford High School 6:53.3 21:23.86 3
565 David Gustin 12 Winthrop 6:53.5 21:24.45 1 406
566 Hunter Roberts 9 Washington Academy 6:53.6 21:24.98 3 407
567 Kodiak Gerken 11 Mattanawcook 6:53.7 21:25.19 1
568 Valentyn Pickens 10 Presque Isle 6:53.9 21:25.66 1
569 Jesse Canfield 9 Yarmouth 6:53.9 21:25.88 3
570 Robert Spears 12 Messalonskee 6:54.4 21:27.41 2
571 Logan Chechowitz 9 Erskine Academy 6:54.7 21:28.23 3 408
572 Jack Cashman 9 Brunswick 6:54.8 21:28.60 3
573 Brady Webber 10 Freeport 6:54.8 21:28.74 1
574 Owen Glanville-True 9 Bangor High School 6:55.0 21:29.10 3
575 Shawnty Harris 12 Sanford High School 6:55.3 21:30.09 1
576 Lucas Dubois 9 Falmouth 6:55.3 21:30.12 3
577 Davis Powell 9 Bonny Eagle 6:55.3 21:30.19 3
578 Sebastien Williams 11 Skowhegan 6:55.4 21:30.49 1
579 Wyatt Richardson 9 George Stevens 6:55.7 21:31.30 3
580 Manyuh Nepal 9 John Bapst 6:56.1 21:32.54 3
581 Caden Lacadie-Bolduc 12 Kennebunk 6:56.3 21:33.13 1 409
582 Everett Hurder 9 Gorham High School 6:56.5 21:33.76 3
583 Aaron Sanborn 10 Windham High School 6:56.7 21:34.39 1
584 Lawrence Foster 11 Portland 6:57.5 21:36.84 1
585 Chris Irankunda 11 Yarmouth 6:57.6 21:37.25 2
586 Ryder Drinkert 11 Orono High School 6:57.9 21:38.13 2
587 Fionn Mattson 10 Maine Coast 6:57.9 21:38.19 1
588 Shayne Grass 9 Houlton/GHCA 6:58.2 21:39.23 3 410
589 Iain Mackillop 12 Brunswick 6:58.3 21:39.60 2
590 Olin Archer 12 Falmouth 6:58.4 21:39.91 1
591 Blake Lovejoy 12 Narraguagus 6:58.7 21:40.81 2 411
592 George Taylor 11 Waterville 6:58.9 21:41.39 1 412
593 Izaiyah Rivas 11 Woonsocket 6:59.0 21:41.62 1 413
594 Aidan Humphrey 9 MDI 6:59.0 21:41.65 3
595 William Stoner 11 Orono High School 6:59.1 21:41.84 2
596 Kevin Munyaneza 9 Gorham High School 6:59.4 21:42.97 3
597 Carson Moore 9 Gardiner 6:59.6 21:43.38 3 414
598 Jack Dufrense 9 Bangor High School 6:59.8 21:44.18 3
599 Ryan Gildart 12 South Portland 7:00.0 21:44.84 1
600 Oliver Desilva 12 Falmouth 7:00.7 21:46.93 2
601 Will Fougere 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:01.4 21:48.96 2
602 Cameron Orcutt 10 Bucksport 7:01.7 21:50.04 1 415
603 Aleksey Sulyandziga 9 Yarmouth 7:01.7 21:50.08 3
604 Alton King 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:01.8 21:50.20 1 416
605 Sam Dunham 10 Freeport 7:01.8 21:50.38 1
605 Jayden Jines 9 Lake Region 7:01.8 21:50.38 3 417
607 Zachary Maffei 10 Poland 7:02.2 21:51.48 1
608 Nate Perkins 9 South Portland 7:02.2 21:51.57 3
609 Alex Callahan 11 East Greenwich 7:02.3 21:51.80 2
610 Zach Bourgoin 9 Gorham High School 7:02.7 21:53.10 3
611 Isaiah Sabean 10 Cony High School 7:02.8 21:53.54 1 418
612 Javi Angie-Sutherland 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:03.5 21:55.49 3
613 Jacob Lawrence 11 Noble High School 7:04.0 21:57.26 2 419
614 Dominick Dow 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:04.1 21:57.45 2 420
615 Brogan Sweeney 12 Bedford High School 7:04.1 21:57.50 1
616 Jospeh Macek 10 The Wheeler School 7:04.5 21:58.63 1
617 Coburn Morris 9 Washington Academy 7:04.5 21:58.84 3 421
618 Gabe Stetkis 11 Skowhegan 7:04.7 21:59.50 1
619 John Seo 10 Foxcroft Academy 7:04.8 21:59.67 1 422
620 Ayden Mulder 12 Washburn 7:04.8 21:59.72 1 423
621 Colin Cook 9 Deering High School 7:04.9 21:59.92 3 424
622 Judah Curry 9 Marshwood 7:05.0 22:00.32 3
623 Dracen Morgan 10 Narraguagus 7:05.1 22:00.62 1 425
624 Yusuf Shute 9 Westbrook 7:06.1 22:03.62 3 426
625 Trevor Beams 11 Noble High School 7:06.1 22:03.67 1 427
626 Luke Hopkins 10 Winthrop 7:06.2 22:04.09 1 428
627 Timothy Booth 9 Maranacook 7:06.5 22:05.01 3 429
628 Adrian Quinn 10 Lincoln Academy 7:07.3 22:07.49 1
629 Camden Marquis 10 Marshwood 7:07.6 22:08.23 1
630 Ted Simpson 10 Portland 7:08.0 22:09.52 1
631 Soren Southall 10 Waynflete School 7:08.1 22:09.94 1 430
632 Owen Cannon 9 George Stevens 7:08.2 22:10.28 3
633 Myles Chang 12 The Wheeler School 7:08.2 22:10.37 1
634 Charles Kennedy 10 Windham High School 7:08.5 22:11.30 1
635 Gavin Grover 11 Richmond 7:08.5 22:11.32 1 431
636 Peter Curcio 12 GrayNewGlocester 7:08.7 22:11.71 1 432
637 Adrian Lamkin 9 Falmouth 7:08.7 22:11.75 3
638 Michael Corriveau 10 Oceanside 7:08.7 22:11.87 1 433
639 Teddy McLeod 9 Mt. Blue 7:08.9 22:12.34 3
640 Colby Pratt 9 Gorham High School 7:09.0 22:12.86 3
641 Kylan Dugal 10 Lisbon High School 7:09.3 22:13.77 1 434
642 Peter Ericson 9 Yarmouth 7:09.5 22:14.26 3
643 Sam Thompson 10 Yarmouth 7:09.7 22:14.94 1
644 Jason Sanchez 11 Woonsocket 7:10.2 22:16.29 1 435
645 James Bryant 9 Sumner 7:10.2 22:16.40 3
646 Edan Davis 11 The Wheeler School 7:10.5 22:17.49 1
647 Jayden Richards 12 Brewer High School 7:10.8 22:18.21 1 436
648 Braden Paquette 12 Burrillville 7:11.0 22:18.93 1
649 Donovan Kendrick 11 Kennebunk 7:11.0 22:18.96 1 437
650 Elijah Hackett 9 Richmond 7:11.2 22:19.50 3 438
651 Van Aiden Nguyen 11 Bedford High School 7:11.3 22:19.83 1
652 Carlo Dikitanan 9 Lincoln Academy 7:11.6 22:20.67 3
653 Caleb Rodriguez 10 Woonsocket 7:11.6 22:20.68 1 439
654 Shreyas Handral 9 Brewer High School 7:11.6 22:20.87 3 440
655 Harold Vance 12 Winthrop 7:11.8 22:21.42 1 441
656 Matthew Goodwin 9 Brewer High School 7:11.9 22:21.61 3 442
657 Nikolas Long 9 Brewer High School 7:12.0 22:22.13 3 443
658 Charlie MacDonald 9 Hampden Academy 7:12.2 22:22.76 3
659 Giacomo Smith 12 Erskine Academy 7:12.5 22:23.47 1 444
660 Brody Hoang 9 Bedford High School 7:12.9 22:24.70 3
661 Lorin Rawlins 10 Waynflete School 7:13.0 22:25.26 1 445
662 Mads Hansen 11 Cony High School 7:13.3 22:26.04 1
663 Malcolm Nelson 11 Yarmouth 7:13.4 22:26.25 1
664 Samuel Trent 12 Bedford High School 7:14.0 22:28.33 1
665 Sawyer Hayn 9 Scarborough 7:14.3 22:29.04 3
666 Wyatt Adams 12 Waynflete School 7:14.3 22:29.05 1 446
667 Noah Brisson 12 Leavitt 7:14.3 22:29.17 1 447
668 Nick Bell 10 Mt. Blue 7:14.4 22:29.54 1
669 Mason Starkey 12 Gorham High School 7:14.5 22:29.69 1
670 Tyler Burns 10 Freeport 7:14.9 22:31.11 1
671 Nolan Terscak 10 Yarmouth 7:16.2 22:35.15 1
672 Eric Shamuratov 11 Cony High School 7:16.4 22:35.73 1
673 Amelio Karampetsos 9 The Wheeler School 7:16.9 22:37.12 3
674 Mason Thornwall 9 Hampden Academy 7:17.0 22:37.58 3
675 Arveragus Eddyblouin 11 Lincoln Academy 7:17.1 22:37.82 1
676 Cameron Pelletier 11 Biddeford 7:17.2 22:38.20 1 448
677 Cam Scanlon 12 Marshwood 7:17.3 22:38.65 1
678 Declan Wright 11 Morse High School 7:17.4 22:38.85 2
679 Connor Poirier 10 Cony High School 7:17.6 22:39.36 1
680 Jackson Peters 9 Scarborough 7:17.7 22:39.88 3
681 Hugo Lopes 12 Lewiston 7:17.9 22:40.39 1 449
682 Wyatt Williams 12 Thornton Academy 7:18.5 22:42.16 1 450
683 Tota Ohara 11 Cony High School 7:18.9 22:43.61 1
684 Joe Leblanc 11 Edward Little 7:19.8 22:46.12 1
685 Isaac Tarring 9 Kennebunk 7:19.8 22:46.13 3 451
686 Ethan St. Arnold 12 Massabesic 7:20.0 22:46.89 1 452
686 Xavion Mariscal 11 Noble High School 7:20.0 22:46.89 1 453
688 Rowan Angelini 9 Messalonskee 7:20.0 22:46.90 3
689 Nick Anderson 12 Caribou High School 7:20.0 22:46.92 1 454
690 Leif Gentalen 9 Lincoln Academy 7:20.6 22:48.86 3
691 Finn Zwintscher 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:21.0 22:49.88 3
692 Nikolai Leadbetter 9 Deer Isle Ston 7:21.7 22:52.25 3
693 Teddy Bemis 12 Presque Isle 7:21.8 22:52.37 1
694 Caleb Kramer 9 Waynflete School 7:22.2 22:53.59 3 455
695 Sage Calcia 10 Sumner 7:23.8 22:58.80 1
696 Leo Smith 10 Marshwood 7:24.5 23:00.95 1
697 Brock Gagnon 9 Caribou High School 7:24.7 23:01.34 3
698 Ethan Ferro 9 Lisbon High School 7:24.8 23:01.94 3 456
699 Jaiden Barrainca 9 Kennebunk 7:25.0 23:02.32 3
700 Gavin Rich 10 Yarmouth 7:25.1 23:02.82 1
701 Leo Whittemore 9 Washington Academy 7:25.3 23:03.24 3 457
702 Jacob Nguyen 9 Bedford High School 7:25.8 23:05.03 3
703 Reed Petrin 10 Leavitt 7:26.5 23:06.98 1 458
704 Glenn Modrusan 10 Hermon High School 7:26.5 23:07.14 1
705 Hayden Robbins 9 Dirigo High School 7:26.6 23:07.50 3 459
706 Ross Gaffney 10 Boothbay/Wis 7:26.7 23:07.66 1 460
707 Ezra Choo 10 King's Edgehill 7:27.0 23:08.69 2 461
708 Tate Hearst 9 Camden Hills 7:28.2 23:12.39 3
709 Liam Magoon 11 Greely High School 7:28.5 23:13.31 1
710 Zak Fecteau 11 Monmouth Academy 7:29.1 23:15.03 1
711 Samuel Brito 12 Winthrop 7:30.2 23:18.63 1
712 Gavin Audet 9 Noble High School 7:30.3 23:19.03 1 462
713 Benny Fuller 9 Poland 7:31.2 23:21.62 3
714 Griffin Henderson 10 Old Town 7:31.7 23:23.18 1
715 Kaeden Swan 9 Dirigo High School 7:32.1 23:24.35 3 463
716 Quinn Jackson 12 George Stevens 7:32.1 23:24.45 1
717 Christinan Neal 11 Bishop Guertin 7:32.1 23:24.60 1
718 Edward Bell 12 Caribou High School 7:32.2 23:24.74 1
719 Khalil Diawara 12 Kents Hill School 7:32.4 23:25.37 1 464
720 Jake Lepper 11 George Stevens 7:32.4 23:25.39 1
721 Victor Mubang 10 Washington Academy 7:33.6 23:29.02 1 465
722 Brody Hall 9 Lisbon High School 7:34.0 23:30.40 3
723 Drew Turgeon 12 Hampden Academy 7:34.9 23:33.14 1
724 Noah Young 11 Lawrence 7:35.3 23:34.44 1
725 Lucas Michaud 12 Falmouth 7:35.5 23:35.15 1
726 Marshall Clifford 12 Erskine Academy 7:36.0 23:36.75 1 466
727 Landon Tripp 9 Brewer High School 7:38.4 23:43.96 3 467
728 Tim Callaghan 12 Deering High School 7:38.7 23:45.10 1 468
729 Mason Jones 9 Harwood Union 7:39.0 23:45.98 3
730 Finn Kunas 10 Edward Little 7:39.9 23:48.69 1
731 Landen Carballo 9 Oceanside 7:40.2 23:49.76 3 469
732 Nick Vanderbilt 10 Lincoln Academy 7:40.7 23:51.21 1
733 Ned Boak 9 Brunswick 7:40.9 23:51.88 3
734 Evan Weldon 10 Hampden Academy 7:41.1 23:52.47 1
735 Cayden Michaud 10 Poland 7:41.3 23:53.03 1
736 Jackson Gray 9 Gardiner 7:41.5 23:53.69 3 470
737 Thomas LeBlanc 9 Edward Little 7:41.7 23:54.16 3
738 Adyn Petchonka 10 Skowhegan 7:42.0 23:55.25 1
739 Jacob Sanchez 11 Woonsocket 7:42.2 23:55.92 1 471
740 Savya Acharya 11 Waterville 7:42.4 23:56.38 1 472
741 Alva Gandler 10 Lincoln Academy 7:42.6 23:57.15 1
742 Mason Terscak 12 Yarmouth 7:43.1 23:58.53 1
743 Matthew Melvin 11 Sanford High School 7:43.3 23:59.25 1
744 Blake Raford 9 Caribou High School 7:43.3 23:59.30 3
745 Ethan Smith 12 North Yarmouth 7:43.4 23:59.74 1
746 Declan Howe 11 Edward Little 7:43.9 24:01.23 1
747 Kai Zimerle 11 Falmouth 7:44.2 24:02.11 1
748 Cole Hubbard 9 Brewer High School 7:44.6 24:03.24 3
749 Devyne Dotterweich 10 Gould Academy 7:44.6 24:03.35 1
750 Ben Sproul 9 John Bapst 7:45.6 24:06.35 3
751 Joseph Szakas 11 Winthrop 7:46.0 24:07.54 1
752 Max Cilley 9 Leavitt 7:46.0 24:07.55 3 473
753 Nick Harper 10 Maranacook 7:46.0 24:07.67 1 474
754 Daniel Jaronczyk 9 Lake Region 7:46.4 24:08.92 3 475
755 Keegan Weeman 10 Bonny Eagle 7:47.1 24:11.23 1
756 Oliver Williams 9 Thornton Academy 7:47.9 24:13.62 3
757 Cooper Newman 9 Gardiner 7:48.3 24:14.69 3 476
758 Jack Malcolm 9 Erskine Academy 7:48.8 24:16.44 3 477
759 Ethan Fortuna 10 Lewiston 7:49.2 24:17.61 1 478
760 Ronan MacMillan 10 Scarborough 7:49.2 24:17.69 1
761 Averey Klein 9 Lake Region 7:49.4 24:18.18 3
762 Julian Winters 10 Orono High School 7:49.8 24:19.34 1
763 Noah Scott 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:49.9 24:19.80 3
764 Jack Landry 9 Westbrook 7:50.1 24:20.29 3 479
765 Brennan Mathiau 10 Lincoln Academy 7:50.5 24:21.71 1
766 Ben Scott 10 Waterville 7:52.3 24:27.37 1 480
767 Seamus Bailey 9 Gorham High School 7:53.1 24:29.83 3
768 Logan Martin 11 St. Dominic 7:53.2 24:30.10 1
769 Dillon Sylvain 9 Noble High School 7:53.5 24:31.10 3
770 Wyatt Hall 9 Mt. Blue 7:54.1 24:32.85 3
771 Rey Montanez 9 Woonsocket 7:54.4 24:33.79 3 481
772 Gabe McIntosh 11 Orono High School 7:54.7 24:34.82 1
773 Aiden Horgan 12 Kennebunk 7:54.9 24:35.29 1
774 Neal LaVallee 9 GrayNewGlocester 7:56.8 24:41.09 3 482
775 William Kosoff 12 Westbrook 7:56.8 24:41.28 1
776 Toby Noonan 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:57.6 24:43.64 1
777 Braden Lagasse 9 Caribou High School 7:58.2 24:45.55 3
778 Luke Carr 10 Gardiner 7:58.8 24:47.48 1 483
779 David Edwards 10 Richmond 7:59.4 24:49.43 1 484
780 Gabriel Austin 12 Limestone/MSSM 7:59.9 24:50.84 1
781 Gage Oliver 10 Lewiston 8:00.3 24:52.20 1 485
782 Tyler Poulin 9 Winthrop 8:00.5 24:52.61 3
783 Luka Topalovic 11 Falmouth 8:00.9 24:53.97 1
784 Ellis Retzer 10 Deering High School 8:01.3 24:55.33 1
785 Spencer Drew 10 Freeport 8:01.4 24:55.63 1
786 Gabriel Newson 9 Edward Little 8:01.9 24:57.11 3
787 Felix Heidt 10 GrayNewGlocester 8:03.1 25:00.77 1
788 Liam Kuhl 10 Lisbon High School 8:03.4 25:01.68 1
789 Oz Wright 9 Morse High School 8:04.2 25:04.22 3
790 Lincoln Clark 11 Waynflete School 8:04.7 25:05.80 1
791 Reid DeJongh 10 Cony High School 8:05.0 25:06.57 1
792 Jackson Martin-Levy 9 Westbrook 8:05.0 25:06.85 3
793 Pablo Segura Diaz 11 Foxcroft Academy 8:07.0 25:12.80 1 486
794 Elliott Resnick 11 Falmouth 8:07.8 25:15.46 1
795 Andrew Makarowski 12 Thornton Academy 8:08.3 25:16.86 1
796 Owen Doucette 11 Edward Little 8:09.9 25:21.77 1
797 Calvin Boyington 9 Orono High School 8:10.1 25:22.62 3
798 Leopold von Spiegelfeld 9 Marshwood 8:10.5 25:23.94 3
799 Max Stulberger 12 King's Edgehill 8:10.9 25:24.92 1 487
800 Ryan Roarty 9 Deering High School 8:11.0 25:25.35 3
801 Derrick Gould 9 Winthrop 8:11.2 25:26.03 3
802 Xadder Jamieson 9 Caribou High School 8:11.6 25:27.28 3
803 Jason Chen 12 Thornton Academy 8:11.6 25:27.31 1
804 Luke Kusel 10 Falmouth 8:12.6 25:30.46 1
805 James Mattson 10 Bonny Eagle 8:13.1 25:31.82 1
806 Castor Mendoza 12 Washburn 8:14.3 25:35.63 1 488
807 Asa Adams 9 Waynflete School 8:16.0 25:40.82 3
808 Noah Garza 9 Lawrence 8:16.6 25:42.85 3
809 Curtis Drake 9 Lincoln Academy 8:16.9 25:43.52 3
810 Jakub Slawiec 10 Massabesic 8:17.2 25:44.56 1 489
811 Kasey Nanovic 9 Falmouth 8:18.1 25:47.27 3
812 Daniel Uhde 9 South Portland 8:18.4 25:48.30 3
813 Ben Daku 12 Mt. Blue 8:19.5 25:51.85 1
814 Marcus 0lmstead 11 Caribou High School 8:19.7 25:52.42 1
815 Pauli Mukerangingo 12 Waynflete School 8:20.7 25:55.47 1
816 Noah Billings 10 Lincoln Academy 8:20.8 25:55.84 1
817 Alan Dickson-Smith 9 Orono High School 8:20.9 25:56.02 3
818 Davi Kim 9 Foxcroft Academy 8:21.3 25:57.19 3 490
819 Dublin Neault 10 Camden Hills 8:22.7 26:01.59 1
820 Brenden Willett 10 Sumner 8:25.0 26:08.89 1
821 Giovanni Pope 10 Windham High School 8:28.9 26:20.80 1
822 Jasper Greenleaf 10 Brewer High School 8:29.0 26:21.35 1
823 Kason Chen 10 Presque Isle 8:29.4 26:22.41 1
824 Gage Armstrong 11 Woonsocket 8:30.2 26:25.05 1 491
825 Jonah Chang 9 Cape Elizabeth 8:30.5 26:26.03 3
826 Roderick Ariza 10 Deering High School 8:30.7 26:26.70 1
827 Logan Brassard 10 Gorham High School 8:33.4 26:34.98 1
828 Max Proctor 9 King's Edgehill 8:35.8 26:42.24 3 492
829 Owen Taupier 12 Kents Hill School 8:36.4 26:44.31 1
830 Gavin Godfrey 11 St. Dominic 8:37.0 26:46.07 1
831 Chase Mansfield 11 Boothbay/Wis 8:38.1 26:49.47 1
832 Cian Barratt 10 Massabesic 8:38.7 26:51.47 1 493
833 Joseph Levesque 11 Lincoln Academy 8:48.6 27:22.25 1
834 Brey McCamish 10 Gardiner 8:49.0 27:23.46 1 494
835 Kirby Douglas 11 Waynflete School 8:49.5 27:24.89 1
836 Sebastian Morey 9 Lincoln Academy 8:49.7 27:25.63 3
837 Ivan Daniels 9 Deering High School 8:52.3 27:33.53 3
838 Declan Swanson 9 GrayNewGlocester 8:53.3 27:36.85 3
839 Lucas Wooten 9 Lewiston 8:57.0 27:48.16 3 495
840 Bryce Arsenault 11 Yarmouth 9:00.5 27:59.01 1
841 Teddy Dickson-Smith 12 Orono High School 9:06.7 28:18.37 1
842 Elijah Levan 10 Waterville 9:10.8 28:31.10 1 496
843 Samuel Bohlen 9 The Wheeler School 9:11.4 28:33.12 3
844 Alex Caraway 11 Richmond 9:12.9 28:37.63 1 497
845 Russell Long 10 Lincoln Academy 9:17.5 28:52.03 1
846 Oakley Candura 9 Greely High School 9:18.9 28:56.44 3
847 Samuel Wilson 10 Bishop Guertin 9:19.9 28:59.41 1
848 Owen Staples 12 Deer Isle Ston 9:22.9 29:08.58 1
849 Parker Merritt 9 Lawrence 9:25.0 29:15.15 3
850 Robert Fuller 9 Thornton Academy 9:25.5 29:16.82 3
851 Milo Winter 9 Maranacook 9:27.5 29:22.91 3 498
852 Jonah Dempsey-Hancock 9 Caribou High School 9:29.3 29:28.63 3
853 Tigre Jarquin Weatherbee 9 Brewer High School 9:29.8 29:30.28 3
854 David Farrell 9 Poland 9:31.9 29:36.54 3
855 Kai Kutsy-Durbin 9 Belfast 9:34.0 29:43.33 3
856 Ezekiel McEneaney 10 Morse High School 9:43.6 30:12.92 1
857 Jameson Fournier 9 Oceanside 9:43.6 30:12.95 3 499
858 Ethan Casale 12 Houlton/GHCA 9:48.7 30:28.98 1
859 Ben Comeau 9 Poland 9:50.4 30:34.12 3
860 Urijah Oliver 9 Winthrop 10:02.9 31:12.94 3
861 Ahmed Ali 10 Edward Little 10:03.1 31:13.66 1
862 Brayden D'Auteuil 9 Poland 10:05.0 31:19.56 3
863 Isaiah McDonough 10 Lisbon High School 10:11.7 31:40.23 1
864 Neal Baldwin 11 Boothbay/Wis 10:14.0 31:47.37 1
865 Noah Didonato 11 Ellsworth 10:16.9 31:56.53 1
866 Lucas Juette 10 Windham High School 10:22.4 32:13.52 1
867 Camden Valentine 12 Hampden Academy 10:28.7 32:33.08 1
868 Tomlin Suttles 9 Dirigo High School 10:29.2 32:34.58 3 500
869 Bao Tran 10 Foxcroft Academy 10:36.8 32:58.25 1 501
870 Everett Connors 9 Medomak Valley 10:40.5 33:09.76 3 502
871 Noah Hawkins 12 Hampden Academy 10:53.1 33:49.11 1
872 Jaiden Connors 11 Medomak Valley 11:28.5 35:38.80 1 503
873 Shawn McFarland 10 Lincoln Academy 12:41.8 39:26.72 1
874 Brian Dang 10 Foxcroft Academy 12:41.9 39:26.87 1
875 Andrew Hartmann 10 Windham High School 12:59.7 40:22.14 1
Festival of Champions
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cumberland High School 147 7 20 23 31 66 125 143
Total Time: 1:39:43.75
Average: 19:56.75
2 Bonny Eagle High School 170 5 13 32 41 79 153 237
Total Time: 1:39:59.77
Average: 19:59.96
3 Camden Hills Regional HS 215 15 45 49 52 54 55 102
Total Time: 1:42:02.53
Average: 20:24.51
4 Glastonbury High School 218 11 14 37 76 80 130
Total Time: 1:41:41.86
Average: 20:20.38
5 York High School 253 2 16 27 59 149 151 273
Total Time: 1:40:57.11
Average: 20:11.43
6 Bedford High School 257 6 8 68 77 98 104 108
Total Time: 1:41:36.58
Average: 20:19.32
7 Portland High School 277 3 42 44 72 116 128 221
Total Time: 1:42:09.11
Average: 20:25.83
8 Falmouth High School 344 50 60 70 75 89 103 160
Total Time: 1:45:11.36
Average: 21:02.28
9 Lincoln Academy 360 22 36 48 118 136 169 175
Total Time: 1:45:12.28
Average: 21:02.46
10 Kennebunk High School 365 9 64 71 110 111 219 246
Total Time: 1:44:51.89
Average: 20:58.38
11 Greely High School 376 24 40 82 91 139 157 212
Total Time: 1:45:35.78
Average: 21:07.16
12 Yarmouth High School 401 38 56 92 94 121 145 156
Total Time: 1:46:14.98
Average: 21:15.00
13 Freeport High School 401 26 67 88 97 123 257 280
Total Time: 1:46:06.92
Average: 21:13.39
14 Hampden Academy 402 25 30 93 107 147 170 209
Total Time: 1:45:54.31
Average: 21:10.87
15 Harwood Union High school 425 28 62 69 105 161 174 248
Total Time: 1:46:28.50
Average: 21:17.70
16 East Greenwich High Schoo 426 39 43 99 113 132 150 186
Total Time: 1:46:38.94
Average: 21:19.79
17 Trumbull High School 450 53 58 85 119 135 165 220
Total Time: 1:47:13.53
Average: 21:26.71
18 Winnacunnet High School 546 18 65 114 133 216 244 264
Total Time: 1:48:27.22
Average: 21:41.45
19 Houlton/GHCA 555 1 17 78 206 253 256 316
Total Time: 1:46:16.28
Average: 21:15.26
20 Bangor High School 583 46 109 112 152 164 184 185
Total Time: 1:49:30.97
Average: 21:54.20
21 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 594 29 74 148 166 177 193 203
Total Time: 1:49:24.26
Average: 21:52.86
22 Mt. Desert Island High Sc 602 12 120 141 158 171 198 289
Total Time: 1:49:27.34
Average: 21:53.47
23 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 681 4 61 187 202 227 274 279
Total Time: 1:49:34.68
Average: 21:54.94
24 Waynflete School 694 47 87 172 183 205 234 299
Total Time: 1:51:12.49
Average: 22:14.50
25 Burrillville High School 694 73 81 154 178 208 283 304
Total Time: 1:51:31.76
Average: 22:18.36
26 Mt. Blue High School 705 34 106 126 210 229 376 391
Total Time: 1:51:56.88
Average: 22:23.38
27 Cheverus High School 732 90 115 155 181 191 217 240
Total Time: 1:52:12.06
Average: 22:26.42
28 Marshwood High School 740 51 142 168 189 190 199 213
Total Time: 1:52:10.53
Average: 22:26.11
29 Thornton Academy 758 63 129 144 207 215 331
Total Time: 1:52:43.36
Average: 22:32.68
30 Morse High School 762 10 159 176 194 223 255 258
Total Time: 1:51:44.86
Average: 22:20.97
31 Brunswick High School 907 21 86 243 261 296 314 324
Total Time: 1:56:05.47
Average: 23:13.10
32 Boothbay/Wiscasset HS 957 124 162 211 228 232 260 295
Total Time: 1:56:40.08
Average: 23:20.02
33 Windham High School 1009 131 167 204 226 281 310 341
Total Time: 1:57:42.37
Average: 23:32.48
34 Scarborough High School 1046 83 214 236 242 271 315 344
Total Time: 1:58:41.43
Average: 23:44.29
35 Old Town High School 1054 122 138 225 250 319
Total Time: 1:59:24.77
Average: 23:52.96
36 John Bapst Memorial HS 1055 96 196 238 239 286 401 402
Total Time: 1:58:59.13
Average: 23:47.83
37 Maranacook Community HS 1106 137 192 201 276 300 356 367
Total Time: 1:59:53.18
Average: 23:58.64
38 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1131 95 180 188 322 346 392 393
Total Time: 2:02:17.91
Average: 24:27.59
39 Caribou High School 1164 84 245 252 270 313 325 326
Total Time: 2:01:43.25
Average: 24:20.65
40 Madison High School 1213 57 101 306 353 396
Total Time: 2:11:16.58
Average: 26:15.32
41 Lake Region High School 1247 35 197 303 352 360 361 390
Total Time: 2:06:59.27
Average: 25:23.86
42 Winthrop High School 1253 19 182 333 351 368 371 399
Total Time: 2:08:17.99
Average: 25:39.60
43 South Portland High Schoo 1263 235 247 249 254 278 320 328
Total Time: 2:03:13.90
Average: 24:38.78
44 Leavitt Area High School 1269 33 262 293 338 343 348
Total Time: 2:06:19.10
Average: 25:15.82
45 George Stevens/Blue Hill 1271 195 230 267 277 302 311 317
Total Time: 2:03:16.98
Average: 24:39.40
46 Poland Regional High Scho 1281 200 224 231 292 334 370 389
Total Time: 2:04:01.50
Average: 24:48.30
47 North Yarmouth Academy 1292 117 140 305 347 383 386 397
Total Time: 2:10:49.80
Average: 26:09.96
48 Sanford High School 1298 163 218 285 287 345 380
Total Time: 2:05:12.72
Average: 25:02.55
49 Ellsworth High School 1370 233 241 263 291 342 378
Total Time: 2:06:48.45
Average: 25:21.69
50 Massabesic High School 1372 127 265 268 355 357
Total Time: 2:09:28.04
Average: 25:53.61
51 The Wheeler School 1374 134 259 301 330 350 398
Total Time: 2:08:12.21
Average: 25:38.45
52 Presque Isle High School 1417 222 284 294 308 309 318 327
Total Time: 2:06:43.79
Average: 25:20.76
53 Lawrence High School 1482 100 321 332 364 365 381
Total Time: 2:13:49.47
Average: 26:45.90
54 Bucksport High School 1499 179 290 298 358 374 395
Total Time: 2:13:21.47
Average: 26:40.30
55 Waterville High School 1541 146 251 354 387 403
Total Time: 2:24:12.98
Average: 28:50.60
56 Gardiner High School 1606 288 307 323 339 349 369 388
Total Time: 2:14:09.46
Average: 26:49.90
57 Biddeford High School 1637 173 335 363 366 400
Total Time: 2:24:11.43
Average: 28:50.29
58 Richmond High School 1656 275 297 336 373 375 404
Total Time: 2:19:24.02
Average: 27:52.81
59 Edward Little High School 1664 269 282 362 372 379 385
Total Time: 2:20:29.29
Average: 28:05.86
60 Mattanawcook Academy 1672 272 312 329 377 382 384
Total Time: 2:21:16.38
Average: 28:15.28
61 Lewiston High School 1696 266 337 340 359 394
Total Time: 2:23:00.91
Average: 28:36.19
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
1 Ruth White 12 Orono High School 5:27.4 16:56.92* 3
2 Teanne Ewings 11 Houlton/GHCA 5:33.3 17:15.47* 3 1
3 Cary Drake 12 York High School 5:46.6 17:56.67 3 2
4 Samantha Moore 11 Portland 5:48.6 18:02.95 3 3
5 Soren Stark-Chessa 10 Maine Coast 5:51.3 18:11.35 3 4
6 Addy Thibodeau 12 Bonny Eagle 6:00.4 18:39.67 3 5
7 Fiona Lee 12 Bedford High School 6:02.6 18:46.47 3 6
8 Sarah Wallace 10 JH Gillis 6:03.3 18:48.60 3
9 Kiley DeFusco 11 Cumberland 6:04.2 18:51.32 3 7
10 Zoe Mosher 11 Park View 6:04.5 18:52.44 3
11 Erin vonHousen 12 Chariho 6:04.7 18:52.81 3
12 Kelseigh O'Neil 12 Bedford High School 6:06.6 18:58.96 3 8
13 Hannah Keene 11 Kennebunk 6:09.4 19:07.53 3 9
14 Shealyn Brochu 11 Morse High School 6:11.1 19:12.85 3 10
15 Allie Kaull 11 Portsmouth 6:14.2 19:22.42 3
16 Jacqueline Dudus 12 Glastonbury 6:15.1 19:25.19 3 11
17 Amelia Vandongen 11 MDI 6:15.3 19:25.88 3 12
18 Marina Violette 10 Bonny Eagle 6:15.7 19:27.07 3 13
19 Brooke Strauss 11 Glastonbury 6:16.1 19:28.36 3 14
20 Jenna VanRyn 12 Camden Hills 6:16.2 19:28.59 3 15
21 Emmy Belvin 12 Mt Saint Charles 6:17.7 19:33.33 3
22 Molly Kenealy 12 York High School 6:18.0 19:34.15 3 16
23 Natalie Johnson 11 Houlton/GHCA 6:19.9 19:40.32 3 17
24 Maya Boyington 10 Orono High School 6:20.2 19:41.06 3
25 Charlotte Koutalidis 12 Winnacunnet 6:21.5 19:45.19 3 18
26 Haley Williams 12 Winthrop 6:22.9 19:49.38 3 19
27 Charli McCue 10 Cumberland 6:23.7 19:51.96 3 20
28 Maeve Woodruff 12 Brunswick 6:23.9 19:52.64 3 21
29 Dylan Burmeister 11 Lincoln Academy 6:24.4 19:54.24 3 22
30 Rose Tuomisto 11 Cumberland 6:25.0 19:56.14 3 23
31 Rowan Barry 10 Greely High School 6:25.2 19:56.69 3 24
32 Gretchen Plant 10 Hampden Academy 6:25.6 19:57.87 3 25
33 Clara White 10 Orono High School 6:25.8 19:58.48 3
34 Lucy Huggett 10 Freeport 6:26.9 20:01.89 3 26
35 Madelyn Hutchins 10 York High School 6:27.0 20:02.31 3 27
36 Celia Wing 11 Harwood Union 6:27.0 20:02.38 3 28
37 Emma Young 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:27.1 20:02.41 3 29
38 Addison Elliott 9 Hampden Academy 6:28.3 20:06.26 2 30
39 Anna Bianchi 9 Cumberland 6:28.3 20:06.33 2 31
40 Allie Hesler 12 Bonny Eagle 6:29.1 20:08.73 3 32
41 Haley Marston 10 Leavitt 6:31.7 20:16.92 3 33
42 Alexandra Benevides 12 JH Gillis 6:31.8 20:17.01 3
43 Nora McCourt 11 Mt. Blue 6:32.3 20:18.81 3 34
44 Abigail Roberts 12 Lake Region 6:32.5 20:19.39 3 35
45 Audrey Hufnagel 12 Lincoln Academy 6:32.7 20:20.01 3 36
46 Abigail Mathew 10 Glastonbury 6:32.9 20:20.62 3 37
47 Chloe Bibula 12 Yarmouth 6:33.3 20:21.92 3 38
48 Ella Maybaum 12 East Greenwich 6:33.8 20:23.29 3 39
49 Annie Reynolds 12 Greely High School 6:35.4 20:28.21 3 40
50 Kallie Warner 12 Bonny Eagle 6:35.4 20:28.47 3 41
51 Ella Vinkemulder 10 Portland 6:35.6 20:28.88 3 42
52 Alicia Chen 12 East Greenwich 6:35.8 20:29.46 3 43
53 Kate Morrison 9 Portland 6:35.8 20:29.52 2 44
54 Jaden Johnson 12 Camden Hills 6:36.1 20:30.38 3 45
55 Katie McCarthy 12 Bangor High School 6:36.2 20:30.77 3 46
56 Grace Alexander 10 Waynflete School 6:36.8 20:32.71 3 47
57 Madeline Kallin 12 Lincoln Academy 6:38.3 20:37.33 3 48
58 Siena Scordino 10 Camden Hills 6:38.8 20:38.82 3 49
59 Maeve Ginevan 11 Falmouth 6:39.0 20:39.51 3 50
60 Sarah McClellan 12 Marshwood 6:39.1 20:39.73 3 51
61 Marguerite Worner 9 Camden Hills 6:39.3 20:40.31 2 52
62 Leela Kocinsky 12 Trumbull 6:40.1 20:43.06 3 53
63 Flynn Layton 9 Camden Hills 6:40.6 20:44.43 2 54
64 Faye Hildreth 9 Camden Hills 6:40.9 20:45.39 2 55
65 Olivia Wentworth 10 Yarmouth 6:40.9 20:45.52 3 56
66 Bryanna Hagopian 10 Madison High School 6:41.8 20:48.23 3 57
67 Bridget Walsh 12 Trumbull 6:42.1 20:49.25 3 58
68 Karianna Hultstrom 10 York High School 6:42.3 20:49.77 3 59
69 Sydney Young 12 Falmouth 6:42.4 20:50.12 3 60
70 Rahel Delaney 10 Maine Coast 6:43.1 20:52.12 3 61
71 Heidi Haraldsen 11 Harwood Union 6:43.2 20:52.55 3 62
72 Mackenzie Shields 9 Thornton Academy 6:44.2 20:55.74 2 63
73 Adalyn Clark 10 Kennebunk 6:44.3 20:56.09 3 64
74 Carson Mariotti 11 Winnacunnet 6:44.4 20:56.22 3 65
75 Gabby Stoothoff 9 Cumberland 6:45.0 20:58.00 2 66
76 Ella Oshetski 9 Freeport 6:45.1 20:58.46 2 67
77 Rachel Mahoney 12 Bedford High School 6:46.2 21:01.85 3 68
78 Winni Moreland 10 Gorham High School 6:46.4 21:02.51 3
79 Julia Thurston 12 Harwood Union 6:47.3 21:05.42 3 69
80 Georgia Moon 9 Falmouth 6:47.6 21:06.22 2 70
81 Makayla Drew 10 Kennebunk 6:47.7 21:06.63 3 71
82 Sylvie Holmes 10 Portland 6:48.1 21:07.81 3 72
83 Jillian Russell 11 Burrillville 6:48.6 21:09.37 3 73
84 Hannah Frothingham 10 Cape Elizabeth 6:49.0 21:10.53 3 74
85 Parker Fox 9 Falmouth 6:49.1 21:10.98 2 75
86 Olivia McKay 10 Glastonbury 6:49.2 21:11.08 3 76
87 Abigail Durocher 10 Bedford High School 6:49.4 21:11.84 3 77
88 Leanne Ross 12 Houlton/GHCA 6:49.9 21:13.23 3 78
89 Bailey Shaw 10 Bonny Eagle 6:50.7 21:15.83 3 79
90 Ava Gattinella 12 Glastonbury 6:50.9 21:16.61 3 80
91 Kaitlyn Fleming 12 Burrillville 6:51.1 21:17.12 3 81
92 Sarah Weisz 9 Greely High School 6:51.6 21:18.52 2 82
93 Kyleigh Record 12 Scarborough 6:51.7 21:18.88 3 83
94 Maggie Bell 10 Caribou High School 6:51.7 21:18.94 3 84
95 Maura Kane 9 Trumbull 6:52.1 21:20.13 2 85
96 Ellie Gilman 11 Brunswick 6:52.7 21:21.99 3 86
97 Lucy Olson 10 Waynflete School 6:53.3 21:23.99 3 87
98 Lilah Hall 10 Freeport 6:53.4 21:24.31 3 88
99 Bella Koepsell 12 Falmouth 6:53.5 21:24.53 3 89
100 Allie Schmitt 9 Cheverus 6:53.9 21:25.70 2 90
101 Emma Stein 10 Greely High School 6:54.9 21:29.05 3 91
102 Eleanor Weyenberg 9 Yarmouth 6:55.0 21:29.12 2 92
103 Anleigh Stevens 11 Hampden Academy 6:55.2 21:29.84 3 93
104 Norah Mills 12 Yarmouth 6:55.7 21:31.40 3 94
105 Ava Collamore 10 Medomak Valley 6:56.0 21:32.23 3 95
106 Carolina Lobe 11 John Bapst 6:56.3 21:33.20 3 96
107 Caroline Carter 12 Freeport 6:56.5 21:33.95 3 97
108 Julia Malnar 9 Bedford High School 6:57.7 21:37.46 2 98
109 Emily Clarke 11 East Greenwich 6:58.4 21:39.70 3 99
110 Paige Goodwin 11 Lawrence 6:58.6 21:40.33 3 100
111 Leah Harper 9 Madison High School 6:58.6 21:40.36 2 101
112 Cassie Middleton 11 Camden Hills 6:59.0 21:41.76 3 102
113 Haley Barrett 11 Falmouth 6:59.7 21:43.70 3 103
114 Loralie Grady 11 Cony High School 7:00.4 21:45.86 3
115 Mia Moranti 10 Bedford High School 7:00.6 21:46.67 3 104
116 Hazel Lillis 12 Harwood Union 7:00.7 21:46.84 3 105
117 Lucinda Carroll 12 Mt. Blue 7:01.0 21:47.91 3 106
118 Emily Bishop 12 Hampden Academy 7:01.5 21:49.39 3 107
119 Raissa Caridade 10 Bedford High School 7:01.8 21:50.38 3 108
120 Sophia Mazzarelli 12 Bangor High School 7:01.8 21:50.39 3 109
121 Mara Muse 12 Kennebunk 7:01.9 21:50.55 3 110
122 Norah McLeod 11 Kennebunk 7:02.0 21:51.09 3 111
123 Hannah Williams 12 Bangor High School 7:02.1 21:51.37 3 112
124 Brea Wood 10 East Greenwich 7:02.6 21:52.81 3 113
125 Carly Eaton 11 Winnacunnet 7:03.1 21:54.51 3 114
126 Delaney Whitmarsh 12 Cheverus 7:04.6 21:59.17 3 115
127 Maia Endicott 11 Portland 7:04.9 21:59.95 3 116
128 Daicey Speirs 9 North Yarmouth 7:05.6 22:02.03 2 117
129 Chloe Anderson 9 Lincoln Academy 7:06.4 22:04.72 2 118
130 Morgan Monaco 11 Mt Saint Charles 7:06.7 22:05.54 3
131 Nicole Adorante 9 Trumbull 7:06.8 22:05.97 2 119
132 Seneca Haney 10 MDI 7:07.0 22:06.53 3 120
133 Lauren Keaney 12 Yarmouth 7:07.2 22:07.02 3 121
134 Lida Kanoti 11 Old Town 7:07.3 22:07.33 3 122
134 Nyla Scott 12 Gould Academy 7:07.3 22:07.33 3
136 Josie Spaulding 11 Freeport 7:07.6 22:08.31 3 123
137 Laura Chapman 11 Boothbay/Wis 7:07.6 22:08.42 3 124
138 Anna Kalafut 12 Cumberland 7:08.0 22:09.54 3 125
139 Natalie McCarthy 12 Mt. Blue 7:08.2 22:10.28 3 126
140 Mackenzie Paquette 10 Massabesic 7:08.4 22:10.78 3 127
141 Alice Anderson 10 Portland 7:08.4 22:10.98 3 128
142 Megan Garber 11 Westbrook 7:08.5 22:11.20 3
143 Kloeigh O'Neil 10 Bedford High School 7:08.6 22:11.56 3
144 Grace Lambert 11 Thornton Academy 7:08.8 22:12.03 3 129
145 Maya Drelichowski 12 Glastonbury 7:09.0 22:12.68 3 130
146 Sydney Broadbent 10 Windham High School 7:09.0 22:12.77 3 131
147 Celia Caliri 12 East Greenwich 7:09.3 22:13.68 3 132
148 Ava Burness 12 Winnacunnet 7:09.3 22:13.78 3 133
149 Ashton Carson 9 The Wheeler School 7:09.4 22:14.10 2 134
150 Isabel O'Brien 12 Trumbull 7:09.8 22:15.12 3 135
151 Annie Peaslee 12 Lincoln Academy 7:10.1 22:15.98 3 136
152 Cara Rothwell 10 Camden Hills 7:10.3 22:16.68 3
153 Lilly Mushlit 12 Maranacook 7:11.9 22:21.85 3 137
154 Lily Heitmann 9 Old Town 7:12.0 22:22.06 2 138
155 Sylvia Harvey 12 Greely High School 7:12.4 22:23.31 3 139
156 Rowan Tanguay 11 Fort Kent 7:12.4 22:23.36 3
157 Acadia Guliani 9 North Yarmouth 7:13.3 22:25.93 2 140
158 Sage Sartin 9 MDI 7:13.3 22:25.95 2 141
159 Ava Sanzone 10 Marshwood 7:13.5 22:26.58 3 142
160 Julia Laverty 12 Cumberland 7:13.6 22:27.15 3 143
161 Addison Buchanan 10 Cumberland 7:14.1 22:28.62 1
162 Anna Moulton 10 Thornton Academy 7:14.2 22:28.92 3 144
163 Katie Thornton 12 Yarmouth 7:14.4 22:29.43 3 145
164 Beatrice Beale-Tate 12 Waterville 7:14.4 22:29.53 3 146
165 Grace Belt 12 Cumberland 7:14.8 22:30.59 3
166 Grace Daigle 12 Hampden Academy 7:14.9 22:30.95 3 147
167 Addie Mazzeo 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:15.4 22:32.68 3 148
168 Sabrina Conti 10 Woonsocket 7:15.8 22:33.83 1
169 Madelyn Herman 10 York High School 7:15.9 22:34.21 3 149
170 Anna Huang 12 East Greenwich 7:16.1 22:34.65 3 150
171 Audrey Drennan 11 York High School 7:16.2 22:35.07 3 151
172 Jenna Elkadi 11 Bangor High School 7:16.4 22:35.60 3 152
173 Avelyn Walker 12 Bonny Eagle 7:16.4 22:35.69 3 153
174 Abigail Bassett 10 Burrillville 7:17.2 22:38.32 3 154
175 Grace Beeler 10 Cheverus 7:17.3 22:38.48 3 155
176 Hannah Lovley 10 Hermon High School 7:17.6 22:39.45 3
177 Leah Muentener 12 Yarmouth 7:17.7 22:39.73 3 156
178 Evelyn LaCasse 9 Greely High School 7:17.8 22:39.94 2 157
179 Hope LeMoine 11 MDI 7:17.9 22:40.29 3 158
180 Gracie Rooney 12 Morse High School 7:17.9 22:40.31 3 159
181 Zora DeSilva 11 Falmouth 7:18.1 22:41.01 3 160
182 Rowan Clough 12 Harwood Union 7:18.2 22:41.31 3 161
183 Julia Truesdell 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:18.4 22:41.86 3 162
184 Annalise Stimmell 10 Sanford High School 7:18.4 22:42.06 1 163
184 Addison Pellerin 11 Winslow High School 7:18.4 22:42.06 3
186 Kaliyah Saunders 10 Bangor High School 7:18.7 22:42.84 3 164
187 Brianna Jackson 12 Trumbull 7:18.7 22:42.85 3 165
188 Alexa Johnson 10 Narraguagus 7:18.8 22:43.31 3
189 Maddie McEvoy 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:19.1 22:44.08 3 166
190 Cassidy O'Dee 11 Noble High School 7:19.4 22:45.14 3
191 Elise Tardiff 11 Falmouth 7:19.8 22:46.17 3
192 Beth Bearce 12 Windham High School 7:19.8 22:46.40 3 167
193 Brynn Butler 11 Marshwood 7:20.0 22:46.89 1 168
194 Mercy Buchwalder 10 Lincoln Academy 7:20.2 22:47.44 3 169
195 Aubrey Shaw 9 Hampden Academy 7:20.2 22:47.61 2 170
196 Fiona St. Germain 11 MDI 7:20.6 22:48.69 3 171
197 Skylar Harris 11 Waynflete School 7:20.6 22:48.70 3 172
198 Eva Fleurent 11 Biddeford 7:20.7 22:48.98 3 173
199 Keira Alcock 11 Falmouth 7:20.7 22:49.16 3
200 Pippa Diller 10 Harwood Union 7:21.0 22:49.99 3 174
201 Mya Bessey 12 Lincoln Academy 7:21.3 22:50.99 3 175
202 Yuanne Lin 11 Falmouth 7:22.1 22:53.39 3
203 Zoe Avery 11 Morse High School 7:22.2 22:53.64 3 176
204 Audrey Heyniger 9 Camden Hills 7:22.4 22:54.28 2
205 Addison Young 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:22.5 22:54.56 3 177
206 Greta Ajoyan 12 Burrillville 7:23.0 22:56.07 1 178
207 Summer Sartini 12 Cumberland 7:23.1 22:56.38 3
208 Emily Bourke 11 Cumberland 7:23.2 22:56.86 3
209 Roza Parker 12 Bucksport 7:23.2 22:56.91 1 179
210 Amber Pendleton 11 Medomak Valley 7:23.3 22:57.29 3 180
211 Roxie Van Oosterum 12 Cheverus 7:23.5 22:57.71 3 181
212 Grace Drown 10 Winthrop 7:23.8 22:58.60 3 182
213 Maeve Mechtenberg 12 Waynflete School 7:23.8 22:58.69 3 183
214 Grace Boll 9 Bedford High School 7:24.4 23:00.65 2
215 Abigail Bergmark 11 Bangor High School 7:24.5 23:00.90 3 184
216 Adeline Hall 12 Lincoln Academy 7:24.7 23:01.38 3
217 Grace O'Brien 12 Bangor High School 7:25.0 23:02.32 3 185
218 Ava Bradshaw 12 East Greenwich 7:25.2 23:03.11 3 186
219 Lydia Sharp 12 Maine Coast 7:25.3 23:03.30 3 187
220 Kaylee Collamore 10 Medomak Valley 7:25.5 23:03.97 3 188
221 Julia Crossland 9 East Greenwich 7:26.4 23:06.83 2
222 Kayla Siedliski 9 East Greenwich 7:26.4 23:06.91 2
223 Meredith Matson 9 Bedford High School 7:26.7 23:07.67 2
224 Ava Gilmore 12 Marshwood 7:26.7 23:07.86 1 189
225 Gracelynn Childress 9 Marshwood 7:27.3 23:09.47 2 190
226 Rylee Spadea 12 Messalonskee 7:27.5 23:10.13 3
227 Meg Kingsley 10 Cheverus 7:27.8 23:11.00 1 191
228 Elsa Bergdahl 12 Maranacook 7:27.9 23:11.50 3 192
229 Ellie Mainville 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:28.0 23:11.86 3 193
230 Kobe Sherwood 10 Morse High School 7:28.6 23:13.60 3 194
231 Bailey Townsend 10 George Stevens 7:29.0 23:14.87 3 195
232 Elise Ouellette 10 John Bapst 7:29.4 23:16.24 3 196
233 McKenzie Boyle 9 Dirigo High School 7:29.5 23:16.40 2
234 Susie Butler 12 Lake Region 7:29.5 23:16.49 3 197
235 Sofie Rueter 11 Bangor High School 7:29.7 23:17.05 3
236 Emma Simard 12 MDI 7:29.9 23:17.67 3 198
237 Sara Lopez 12 Woonsocket 7:30.0 23:18.08 1
238 Adriana Rogow 11 Falmouth 7:30.3 23:18.80 3
239 Emily Keith 9 Marshwood 7:30.4 23:19.20 2 199
240 Margaret Reilich-Godino 12 Sumner 7:30.8 23:20.32 3
241 Ada Fisher 12 Sumner 7:30.8 23:20.46 3
242 Emily Bartlett 10 Poland 7:30.8 23:20.58 1 200
243 Scout Woodcock 9 Kents Hill School 7:31.3 23:21.92 2
244 Olympia Farrell 12 Maranacook 7:31.9 23:23.94 3 201
245 Murreal Wilmot 10 Maine Coast 7:31.9 23:24.00 1 202
246 Sara Tennent 10 Falmouth 7:31.9 23:24.02 3
247 Jane Curtis 11 Cape Elizabeth 7:32.1 23:24.44 3 203
248 Emma Fox 10 Windham High School 7:33.2 23:27.98 3 204
249 Leah Kramer 11 Waynflete School 7:33.4 23:28.40 1 205
250 Andrea Ross 10 Houlton/GHCA 7:33.5 23:28.69 3 206
251 Olivia Smart 11 Thornton Academy 7:33.6 23:29.26 3 207
252 Natalie Ducharme 9 Burrillville 7:34.2 23:30.88 2 208
253 Leanna Parillo 10 Cumberland 7:34.4 23:31.78 1
254 Breah Curtis 9 Hampden Academy 7:34.5 23:31.87 2 209
255 Rohen Brown 11 St. Dominic 7:34.5 23:31.93 1
256 Elizabeth Strickland 10 Mt. Blue 7:34.6 23:32.31 3 210
257 Emily Gilliam 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:34.7 23:32.58 3 211
258 Ava Pelkey 10 Bangor High School 7:34.8 23:32.77 3
259 Sabine Sites 12 Greely High School 7:35.2 23:34.15 3 212
260 Laura Horvath 11 Marshwood 7:35.2 23:34.27 1 213
261 Celia Wood 12 Yarmouth 7:35.7 23:35.55 3
262 Nadia Grinyuk 12 Scarborough 7:36.0 23:36.51 1 214
263 Elodie Falardeau 10 Thornton Academy 7:36.3 23:37.41 3 215
264 Riley Queenan 9 Winnacunnet 7:36.3 23:37.52 2 216
265 Brooke Stratos 9 Cheverus 7:36.5 23:38.03 2 217
266 Adeline Fiandaca 11 Sanford High School 7:36.6 23:38.57 1 218
267 Coa Mohr 11 Greely High School 7:36.7 23:38.85 3
268 Cenzie Cunningham 11 Kennebunk 7:37.0 23:39.60 1 219
269 Elizabeth Tinker 12 Trumbull 7:37.0 23:39.76 1 220
270 Emma Price 9 Portland 7:37.1 23:39.95 2 221
271 Taylor York 9 Presque Isle 7:37.7 23:41.95 2 222
272 Isabella Gomez-Rodriguez 9 East Greenwich 7:37.8 23:42.21 2
273 Claire Clifford 11 Morse High School 7:38.5 23:44.45 3 223
274 Selena Chen 11 East Greenwich 7:38.7 23:44.84 1
275 Alexis Blue 10 Bangor High School 7:38.8 23:45.28 3
276 Kayleigh Hood 11 Poland 7:39.0 23:45.88 1 224
277 Hannah Patrie 11 Mt Saint Charles 7:39.4 23:47.01 1
278 Aurora Milton 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:39.6 23:47.67 3
279 Aislyn McLean 12 Gorham High School 7:40.5 23:50.70 1
280 Maggie Thompson 10 Lincoln Academy 7:41.0 23:52.23 1
281 Alexis Wesley 11 Old Town 7:41.8 23:54.76 1 225
282 Emaline Hill 11 Yarmouth 7:41.9 23:54.92 1
283 Poloma Kitchens 11 Yarmouth 7:41.9 23:55.04 1
284 Brooklyn Spearin 10 Gorham High School 7:42.1 23:55.64 1
285 Abbey Hamilton 9 Yarmouth 7:42.6 23:57.24 2
286 Naomi Fadden 11 Noble High School 7:42.7 23:57.35 1
287 Emily Finder 12 Cumberland 7:42.8 23:57.67 1
288 Elizabeth Clark 12 Trumbull 7:42.8 23:57.84 1
289 Ashley Leach 11 Messalonskee 7:42.9 23:57.96 3
290 Abigail Dumont 11 Windham High School 7:42.9 23:58.02 3 226
291 Emme Nguyen 10 Bangor High School 7:42.9 23:58.19 1
292 Addison Beale 11 Marshwood 7:43.0 23:58.45 1
293 Lily Mickiewicz 11 Trumbull 7:43.1 23:58.62 3
294 Gracie Olson 9 Yarmouth 7:43.5 23:59.85 2
295 Alyssa Liriano 12 Trumbull 7:44.6 24:03.17 1
296 Maren Berglund 12 Maine Coast 7:44.8 24:03.91 1 227
297 Bryn Cain 11 Yarmouth 7:44.9 24:04.10 3
298 Olivia Rittal 9 Boothbay/Wis 7:45.3 24:05.43 2 228
299 Brielle Tinker 11 Mt. Blue 7:46.0 24:07.56 1 229
300 Oceania Black 12 George Stevens 7:46.0 24:07.75 3 230
301 Brianna Corriveau 11 Poland 7:46.5 24:09.25 1 231
302 Rose Carroll 10 Yarmouth 7:46.7 24:09.95 1
303 Sophia Mansfield 9 Boothbay/Wis 7:47.3 24:11.79 2 232
304 Jadyn Bell 10 Ellsworth 7:47.4 24:12.15 1 233
305 Ella Cote 10 Dirigo High School 7:47.6 24:12.59 1
306 Gwen Leonard 11 Trumbull 7:48.3 24:14.80 3
307 Tessa McNamara 11 Lincoln Academy 7:48.4 24:15.01 3
308 Charlotte Daum 10 Waynflete School 7:48.8 24:16.39 1 234
309 Kirsten Santiago 10 Bedford High School 7:49.0 24:17.03 1
310 Maddie Daggett 12 South Portland 7:49.5 24:18.49 1 235
311 Camdyn Conant 10 Scarborough 7:49.7 24:19.07 1 236
312 Solace Gaston 10 Bonny Eagle 7:50.2 24:20.60 1 237
313 Julia Scarano 10 John Bapst 7:50.6 24:22.10 3 238
314 Ellee Robicheau 9 Bangor High School 7:50.9 24:22.97 2
315 Laura Annis 9 John Bapst 7:51.0 24:23.28 2 239
316 Delaney Kennedy 11 Cumberland 7:51.2 24:23.70 1
317 Bo Miller 12 Cheverus 7:51.3 24:24.09 1 240
318 Abby Hardison 10 Ellsworth 7:51.5 24:24.70 1 241
319 Rowan Driscoll 11 Scarborough 7:51.5 24:24.90 3 242
320 Lucille Drew 10 Portland 7:51.8 24:25.61 1
321 LeiLei Casey 12 Brunswick 7:51.9 24:26.14 3 243
322 Lauren Muldoon 12 Winnacunnet 7:52.8 24:28.73 3 244
323 Noelle Sirois 10 Bonny Eagle 7:52.9 24:28.97 1
324 Erin Gould 11 Noble High School 7:53.0 24:29.41 1
325 Caela Day 10 Caribou High School 7:53.2 24:29.94 1 245
326 Hannah Viden 12 Kennebunk 7:53.4 24:30.68 1 246
327 Iris Young 12 South Portland 7:53.4 24:30.70 3 247
328 Claira Hay 9 Marshwood 7:53.6 24:31.18 2
329 Julia Cisz 9 Harwood Union 7:53.7 24:31.74 2 248
330 Anabelle Orth 11 Cony High School 7:53.8 24:31.82 1
331 Eva Cooke 12 South Portland 7:53.8 24:31.97 1 249
332 Chloe Henry 10 Old Town 7:54.4 24:33.66 1 250
333 Elly Blake 9 Lisbon High School 7:54.4 24:33.90 2
334 Liana Talty 10 Camden Hills 7:54.5 24:33.97 1
335 Penny Graham 9 Waterville 7:55.1 24:35.88 2 251
336 Lucy O'Brien 11 Camden Hills 7:55.2 24:36.35 1
337 Anna Hailey 9 Caribou High School 7:55.6 24:37.64 2 252
338 Dalayna Mincey 9 Houlton/GHCA 7:55.9 24:38.57 2 253
339 Kellsey Smith 12 Greely High School 7:56.0 24:38.83 1
340 Ellen Kunkel 9 Camden Hills 7:56.3 24:39.68 2
341 Avery Palmore 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:56.6 24:40.45 1
342 Chloe Egan 9 Camden Hills 7:56.7 24:40.91 2
343 Brooke Porter 10 Hampden Academy 7:56.8 24:41.21 1
344 Julia Tompkins 10 South Portland 7:56.8 24:41.22 3 254
345 Vivienne Parsons 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:56.9 24:41.41 2
346 Elise Garcia 9 Yarmouth 7:57.0 24:41.88 2
347 Lily Forrester 9 Morse High School 7:57.0 24:41.96 2 255
348 Fiona Bergen 12 Yarmouth 7:57.8 24:44.40 1
349 Katie McQuarrie 11 Houlton/GHCA 7:57.9 24:44.71 1 256
350 Bela Bukaty 9 Freeport 7:57.9 24:44.79 2 257
351 Mia Provencher 9 Kennebunk 7:58.0 24:44.85 2
352 Alexandria Raymond 10 Winslow High School 7:58.0 24:45.02 1
353 Ella Boyer 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:58.3 24:46.02 2
354 Olive Beeton 12 Morse High School 7:58.6 24:46.76 3 258
355 Pepper Travers 12 The Wheeler School 7:58.6 24:46.81 1 259
356 Dahlia Verrill 11 Falmouth 7:58.7 24:47.09 1
357 Maddie Orchard 11 Boothbay/Wis 7:58.7 24:47.23 3 260
358 Molly Bennett 11 Brunswick 7:59.0 24:48.20 3 261
359 Cambrielle Poole 10 Leavitt 7:59.3 24:48.95 1 262
360 Sara Mosely 11 Ellsworth 7:59.6 24:50.05 1 263
361 Lindsay Jost 9 Winnacunnet 8:00.2 24:51.73 2 264
362 Julia Collins 9 Hampden Academy 8:00.2 24:51.89 2
363 Mia Giblin 12 Trumbull 8:00.3 24:52.14 1
364 Kendall Tinelli 10 Massabesic 8:00.4 24:52.40 1 265
365 Aarushi Sharma 11 Trumbull 8:00.7 24:53.19 1
366 Devyn Phenix 10 Mt Saint Charles 8:00.9 24:53.86 1
367 Madison Binette 12 Lewiston 8:01.1 24:54.48 1 266
368 Julia Traub 12 George Stevens 8:01.2 24:54.77 1 267
369 Miriam Vigue 9 Massabesic 8:01.5 24:55.89 2 268
370 Sisi Hunt 11 Yarmouth 8:01.8 24:56.86 1
371 Leilani Mitchell 11 Edward Little 8:02.0 24:57.34 1 269
372 Gloria Dionne 9 Caribou High School 8:02.5 24:59.03 2 270
373 Anelise Peterson 12 Kennebunk 8:03.3 25:01.32 1
374 Bridget Flannery 11 Scarborough 8:03.5 25:02.07 1 271
375 Delia Saft 11 Lincoln Academy 8:03.5 25:02.14 1
376 Chloe Root 12 Camden Hills 8:03.5 25:02.14 1
377 Isabelle Gerken 12 Mattanawcook 8:04.4 25:04.76 3 272
378 Chloe Day-Lynch 12 Camden Hills 8:04.6 25:05.37 1
379 Lillian Mayhew 10 Hermon High School 8:04.6 25:05.38 1
380 Brielle Walker 11 Hermon High School 8:04.6 25:05.44 1
381 Kaya Bournival 10 Camden Hills 8:05.0 25:06.62 1
382 Sofia DeMunari 12 York High School 8:05.2 25:07.42 1 273
383 Charlotte Schatz 12 Maine Coast 8:05.5 25:08.40 1 274
384 Breonna Dufresne 11 Richmond 8:06.1 25:10.09 1 275
385 Ella Martinez Nocito 11 Maranacook 8:06.2 25:10.31 1 276
386 Brie Lewis 12 Kents Hill School 8:06.4 25:11.05 3
387 Kathleen Stephens 12 George Stevens 8:06.4 25:11.12 1 277
388 Nesreen Laam 12 South Portland 8:06.6 25:11.52 1 278
389 Ruby Harrison 12 Maine Coast 8:06.6 25:11.77 1 279
390 Samantha Goucher 10 Winnacunnet 8:07.0 25:12.84 3
391 Kiley Webber 12 Freeport 8:08.1 25:16.46 1 280
392 Lila Stanley 10 Windham High School 8:08.4 25:17.20 1 281
393 Casey Snow 9 Cumberland 8:08.4 25:17.36 2
394 Olivia Glavan 9 Yarmouth 8:08.6 25:17.86 2
395 Payton Newson 11 Edward Little 8:08.8 25:18.65 1 282
396 Gabrielle Beaudreault 11 Burrillville 8:09.2 25:19.70 1 283
397 Brooklyn McIntyre 11 Presque Isle 8:09.7 25:21.45 1 284
398 Eliza Allen 9 Sanford High School 8:10.1 25:22.56 2 285
399 Natalie Haulk 9 John Bapst 8:10.7 25:24.31 2 286
400 Sophie Therrien 11 Sanford High School 8:10.7 25:24.53 1 287
401 Clara Burgmaier 10 Yarmouth 8:11.2 25:26.04 1
402 Nikita Boothby 10 Gardiner 8:11.5 25:26.75 1 288
403 Adele Barnum 9 MDI 8:12.1 25:28.73 2 289
404 Christina Degiso 11 Bucksport 8:12.2 25:29.22 1 290
405 Livezey Sheehan 11 Ellsworth 8:12.6 25:30.31 1 291
406 Ella Sobol 11 Portland 8:12.8 25:31.03 3
407 Marissa Pushard 11 Brewer High School 8:12.9 25:31.18 1
408 Autumn Demelia 11 Poland 8:13.0 25:31.58 1 292
409 Jaleah Williams 9 Cumberland 8:13.1 25:31.87 2
410 Addyson Turmel 9 Leavitt 8:13.3 25:32.56 2 293
411 Aj Hardcastle 9 Yarmouth 8:13.4 25:32.65 2
412 Lydia Bragdon 9 Presque Isle 8:13.4 25:32.76 2 294
413 Bella Orr 11 Boothbay/Wis 8:13.8 25:34.01 1 295
414 Meara Mcvearry 12 Belfast 8:14.5 25:36.34 1
415 Rosa McCausland 11 Brunswick 8:14.6 25:36.50 1 296
416 Delaney Goodwin 9 Deering High School 8:14.9 25:37.46 2
417 Mia LaBella 10 Yarmouth 8:15.2 25:38.37 1
418 Mackenzie Cunningham 10 Hampden Academy 8:15.3 25:38.68 1
419 Violet Bailey 12 Lincoln Academy 8:15.3 25:38.79 1
420 Ryleigh Coughlin 9 Messalonskee 8:15.3 25:38.83 2
421 Eireann McDonough 9 Harwood Union 8:15.5 25:39.42 2
422 Emma Dryer-Nieman 9 Bangor High School 8:15.7 25:39.84 2
423 Mary Herman 11 Morse High School 8:16.0 25:40.98 1
424 Samantha Leathers 9 Richmond 8:16.1 25:41.30 2 297
425 Abby Farricker 11 Bucksport 8:16.3 25:41.88 1 298
426 Adelaide Strout 10 Yarmouth 8:17.0 25:43.90 1
427 Maya Rogers 11 Waynflete School 8:17.1 25:44.33 1 299
428 Stella Kryzak 9 Freeport 8:17.3 25:44.86 2
429 Sophia Ellsworth 12 Winnacunnet 8:17.3 25:44.87 1
430 Harper Olmstead 9 Maranacook 8:17.5 25:45.58 2 300
431 Talia Cook 12 Trumbull 8:17.5 25:45.62 1
432 Leila Chowning 12 Cumberland 8:18.0 25:46.97 1
433 Alivia Mitchell 11 Bangor High School 8:18.2 25:47.74 3
434 Avery Steenstra 10 Morse High School 8:18.3 25:48.02 1
435 Willa Bond 10 MDI 8:18.4 25:48.21 1
436 Diya Kinikar 11 The Wheeler School 8:18.4 25:48.44 1 301
437 Madelyn Black 9 George Stevens 8:18.4 25:48.47 2 302
438 Abigail Bishop 12 Cumberland 8:18.5 25:48.60 1
439 Pauline Parks-Stamm 9 Falmouth 8:19.4 25:51.54 2
440 Kestrel Linehan 11 Waynflete School 8:19.8 25:52.66 1
441 Molly Webster 10 Lake Region 8:20.0 25:53.16 1 303
442 Harmony Devoe 9 Harwood Union 8:20.1 25:53.54 2
443 Karina Gordon 9 York High School 8:20.1 25:53.64 2
444 Josie Christensen 9 Westbrook 8:20.8 25:55.93 2
445 Jenna Forrest 12 Burrillville 8:21.0 25:56.55 1 304
446 Kseniia Spanovka 10 North Yarmouth 8:21.2 25:57.03 1 305
447 Maggie Rudnicki 10 Hermon High School 8:21.5 25:57.83 1
448 Emma Stevens 9 Madison High School 8:22.1 25:59.91 2 306
449 Taryn Nichols 11 Gardiner 8:22.8 26:02.13 1 307
450 Emerson Miller 10 Presque Isle 8:23.3 26:03.48 1 308
451 Lauren Dugal 11 Presque Isle 8:23.5 26:04.15 1 309
452 Maddy St. Charles 10 Camden Hills 8:23.7 26:04.84 1
453 Paige Green 9 Erskine Academy 8:24.1 26:06.16 2
454 Ava Jenkins 11 Waynflete School 8:24.2 26:06.40 1
455 Lola Vance 9 Gorham High School 8:24.4 26:06.84 2
456 Alexis Pelletier 9 Windham High School 8:24.4 26:06.89 2 310
457 Iris Kimball 12 George Stevens 8:24.9 26:08.56 1 311
458 Isabella Hernandez 12 Trumbull 8:25.0 26:08.83 1
459 Laura Callaghan 10 Deering High School 8:25.7 26:10.99 1
460 Luisa Simpson 9 Falmouth 8:26.1 26:12.29 2
461 Carmen MacMaster 10 JH Gillis 8:26.6 26:13.74 1
462 Maddie Moffat 12 Trumbull 8:27.0 26:15.12 1
463 Lillian Norwood 10 MDI 8:27.4 26:16.44 1
464 Angie Willette 11 Mattanawcook 8:27.8 26:17.62 1 312
465 Katherine Bechtel 11 Caribou High School 8:27.9 26:17.70 1 313
466 Maddie Harrison 12 Maine Coast 8:28.1 26:18.54 1
467 Hazel Goodwin 12 Brunswick 8:28.2 26:18.91 1 314
468 Madeline Wolfgram 12 Scarborough 8:28.3 26:19.12 1 315
469 Gabriella Kahkonen 10 Brewer High School 8:28.7 26:20.27 1
470 Piper Floyd 12 Harwood Union 8:28.7 26:20.37 1
471 Isabelle Byer 10 MDI 8:29.3 26:22.30 1
472 Mia Trentalange 12 Kennebunk 8:29.6 26:23.03 1
473 Amelia Drake 11 Houlton/GHCA 8:29.6 26:23.14 1 316
474 Georgia Clews 10 George Stevens 8:30.3 26:25.19 1 317
475 Makenna Walsh 9 Presque Isle 8:30.3 26:25.43 2 318
476 Grace Doustou 9 Fort Kent 8:30.6 26:26.21 2
477 Elizabeth Preble 9 Old Town 8:30.8 26:26.95 2 319
477 Natalie Berglund 10 South Portland 8:30.8 26:26.95 1 320
479 Chelsea Demers 10 Burrillville 8:31.0 26:27.47 1
480 Jenna Lawe 9 Lawrence 8:31.4 26:28.80 2 321
481 Tenzin Denno 11 Cony High School 8:31.4 26:28.81 1
482 Erin Bartram 12 Bonny Eagle 8:32.0 26:30.64 1
483 Riley Norton 9 Cumberland 8:32.4 26:31.78 2
484 Ava Stuetz 10 Medomak Valley 8:32.5 26:32.13 1 322
485 Fion Brennan 9 Yarmouth 8:32.6 26:32.45 2
486 Emma Lane 10 Gardiner 8:32.9 26:33.50 1 323
487 Maddie Andreasen 10 Boothbay/Wis 8:33.3 26:34.63 1
488 Mariah Lasalle 10 Woonsocket 8:33.8 26:36.15 1
489 Aurora Breau 9 Dirigo High School 8:34.9 26:39.53 2
490 Lucy Clews 11 George Stevens 8:35.0 26:39.92 1
491 Nadine Albaugh 11 Brunswick 8:35.8 26:42.42 1 324
492 Veronica Kalafut 9 Cumberland 8:36.0 26:42.95 2
493 Katelynn Thibodeau 9 Caribou High School 8:36.9 26:45.78 2 325
494 Melonie Lapointe 10 Caribou High School 8:37.2 26:46.78 1 326
495 Emma Davis 10 Burrillville 8:37.7 26:48.19 1
496 Charli Cassavant 10 Presque Isle 8:38.2 26:49.77 1 327
497 Lauren Moreau 9 Lisbon High School 8:39.1 26:52.52 2
498 Samantha Murphy 10 South Portland 8:39.8 26:54.72 1 328
499 Esther Teasdale-Stinson 9 Mattanawcook 8:40.0 26:55.57 2 329
500 Zoey Frank 10 The Wheeler School 8:40.4 26:56.71 1 330
501 Violette Hermans 10 George Stevens 8:41.2 26:59.27 1
502 Riley Record 11 Greely High School 8:41.9 27:01.49 1
503 Julia Bartley 12 Presque Isle 8:42.0 27:01.77 1
504 Kyra Vanni 10 Greely High School 8:42.1 27:02.09 1
505 Rilyn Tibbetts 10 Thornton Academy 8:42.3 27:02.52 1 331
506 Emiko Peck 12 Limestone/MSSM 8:42.8 27:04.14 1
507 Rachel Quigg 10 East Greenwich 8:43.5 27:06.27 1
508 Hailey Bowley 12 Lawrence 8:43.8 27:07.32 1 332
509 Kyomi Bierce 9 MDI 8:44.9 27:10.81 2
510 Penelope Jones 9 MDI 8:45.3 27:11.85 2
511 Blythe Denison 10 Kents Hill School 8:45.7 27:13.16 1
512 Kaitlyn Brito 12 Winthrop 8:45.8 27:13.31 1 333
513 Abby Joy 9 Hampden Academy 8:45.9 27:13.89 2
514 Elianna Morello 9 Poland 8:46.0 27:14.21 2 334
515 Wenshin Lu 9 Cape Elizabeth 8:46.8 27:16.63 2
516 Keaira Tardif 12 Biddeford 8:46.9 27:16.79 1 335
517 Maya Zimmerman 10 Greely High School 8:47.2 27:17.70 1
518 Eva Neumann 11 Yarmouth 8:48.7 27:22.36 1
519 Rowan Holmes 12 York High School 8:49.1 27:23.62 1
520 Lana Lawson 9 Waynflete School 8:49.2 27:24.09 2
521 Neve O'Donnell 9 Presque Isle 8:50.8 27:28.97 2
522 Penelope Nadeau 12 Kennebunk 8:51.1 27:29.95 1
523 Liz McDougall 11 George Stevens 8:51.8 27:31.96 1
524 Magpie Rutenbeck 9 George Stevens 8:53.0 27:35.92 2
525 Isabelle Stewart 12 Richmond 8:53.4 27:37.06 1 336
526 Lily Douglass 9 Lewiston 8:53.9 27:38.78 2 337
527 Patience Gaston 12 Bonny Eagle 8:54.6 27:40.68 1
528 Gabriella Curtis 9 Bangor High School 8:55.6 27:44.00 2
529 Tealah Ward 11 Winslow High School 8:55.7 27:44.20 1
530 Charlotte Brooke 11 Leavitt 8:56.0 27:45.29 1 338
531 Anne Herman 9 Morse High School 8:56.2 27:45.82 2
532 June Doleski 9 Gardiner 8:56.3 27:45.93 2 339
533 Amelia Wooten 10 Lewiston 8:56.3 27:46.14 1 340
534 Phoebe Veitch 12 Maine Coast 8:56.7 27:47.26 1
535 Ava Rogers 11 JH Gillis 8:56.7 27:47.43 1
536 Clorinda Simoneau 12 Freeport 8:57.2 27:48.85 1
537 Logan Keller 11 Cape Elizabeth 8:57.5 27:49.68 1
538 Diletta Galloni 11 Windham High School 8:57.9 27:51.05 1 341
539 Leah Salsbury 9 Ellsworth 8:58.0 27:51.24 2 342
540 Kennedie Anderson 11 Lincoln Academy 8:59.2 27:55.17 1
541 Lindsay Bates 12 Leavitt 8:59.3 27:55.38 1 343
542 Hadley Andersen 12 Harwood Union 8:59.7 27:56.78 1
543 Emily Frabotta 9 Cheverus 9:00.2 27:58.34 2
544 Lucy Dow 10 South Portland 9:00.5 27:59.03 1
545 Arianna Leferriere 11 Woonsocket 9:01.4 28:01.89 1
546 Bella Csuka 11 Scarborough 9:01.5 28:02.10 1 344
547 Camdyn Lambert 9 York High School 9:01.5 28:02.22 2
548 Enna Bertin 10 Sumner 9:02.0 28:03.75 1
549 Caylee Dubois 12 Sanford High School 9:02.4 28:05.00 1 345
550 Kelsey Tella-Torilli 9 East Greenwich 9:02.8 28:06.36 2
551 Stephanie Tuttle 10 Houlton/GHCA 9:03.4 28:08.09 1
552 Elana Pijunovic 9 Scarborough 9:03.8 28:09.43 2
553 Lainey Trieu 10 Cheverus 9:04.1 28:10.35 1
554 Isabel Lasacco 9 Scarborough 9:04.2 28:10.78 2
555 Demi Marcks 12 East Greenwich 9:04.3 28:10.83 1
556 Monica Farley 11 Windham High School 9:04.4 28:11.21 1
557 Jalyn Drost 12 Medomak Valley 9:04.7 28:12.29 1 346
558 Amelia Prince 9 Freeport 9:04.8 28:12.60 2
559 Olivia Hamilton 11 North Yarmouth 9:05.0 28:13.05 1 347
560 Annabelle Chabot 11 Leavitt 9:05.0 28:13.15 1 348
561 Maezy Gleason 12 Scarborough 9:06.0 28:16.08 1
562 Eva Beeton 10 Morse High School 9:07.0 28:19.25 1
563 Kate Campbell 12 Boothbay/Wis 9:07.2 28:19.99 1
564 Ruby Rolfe 11 Gardiner 9:07.6 28:21.15 1 349
565 Kimmy Stoddard 10 Cheverus 9:07.8 28:21.72 1
566 Kiara Jin 9 The Wheeler School 9:09.2 28:26.15 2 350
567 Evelyn Olyer 9 Hampden Academy 9:09.5 28:27.10 2
568 Sophie Beckwith 9 Winthrop 9:10.7 28:30.74 2 351
569 Makayla Hodson 12 Boothbay/Wis 9:10.7 28:30.81 1
570 Thea Kanaris 11 Cony High School 9:11.0 28:31.81 1
571 Madelyn Long 11 Lake Region 9:11.8 28:34.25 1 352
572 Jade Young 10 Madison High School 9:12.3 28:35.67 1 353
573 Greta Limberger 11 Waterville 9:12.9 28:37.81 1 354
574 Scarlett Rocque 11 Portland 9:13.5 28:39.59 1
575 Acadia Thimlar 9 Washington Academy 9:14.3 28:42.11 2
576 Molly Bereshny 10 Massabesic 9:14.9 28:43.80 1 355
577 Anwen Kane 10 Maranacook 9:15.0 28:44.11 1 356
578 Evelyn Marasco 11 Bangor High School 9:15.2 28:44.81 1
579 Alexandra Noble 10 Scarborough 9:15.2 28:44.92 1
580 Jessica Beadnell 10 Massabesic 9:15.3 28:45.17 1 357
581 Maureen Tyne 12 Orono High School 9:15.6 28:45.96 1
582 Megan Ortega-Santiago 9 Oceanside 9:16.2 28:47.91 2
583 Kylie VanBrunt 10 Burrillville 9:16.6 28:49.19 1
584 Fiona Palazzo 9 Bucksport 9:17.4 28:51.68 2 358
585 Anna Weiss 11 Lewiston 9:18.1 28:53.87 1 359
586 Kimberly Stiffler 10 Lake Region 9:18.8 28:55.98 1 360
587 Estella Sprague 11 Belfast 9:18.9 28:56.25 1
588 Dalylah Mincey 9 Houlton/GHCA 9:19.2 28:57.34 2
589 Sage Cormier 11 Lake Region 9:19.4 28:57.89 1 361
590 Alexandrea West 10 Brewer High School 9:19.7 28:58.89 1
591 Azaraya May 11 Edward Little 9:19.8 28:59.16 1 362
592 Natalie Fortier 10 Biddeford 9:20.8 29:02.28 1 363
593 Adaya Ganong 9 Lisbon High School 9:21.4 29:04.10 2
594 Ainsley Melia 10 Hampden Academy 9:21.8 29:05.25 1
595 Sophia Griffith 10 Lawrence 9:23.4 29:10.43 1 364
596 Erin Muldoon 10 Winnacunnet 9:24.0 29:12.00 1
597 Audrey Adams 10 Cheverus 9:24.0 29:12.19 1
598 Kaylie Smith 11 Lawrence 9:27.4 29:22.59 1 365
599 Alexis Wiltbank 10 Hampden Academy 9:29.2 29:28.23 1
600 Cathleen Chen 11 Presque Isle 9:29.4 29:28.82 1
601 Ella Cantara 11 Biddeford 9:29.5 29:29.32 1 366
602 Kaitlyn O'Connor 12 Bonny Eagle 9:29.8 29:30.06 1
603 Kendra Bor 11 Maranacook 9:30.9 29:33.50 1 367
604 Emma Rackleff 9 Messalonskee 9:32.6 29:38.78 2
605 Allie Coombs 12 Morse High School 9:32.9 29:39.84 1
606 Keura Pearson 9 Winthrop 9:34.9 29:45.96 2 368
607 Juniper Jacobs 10 Lincoln Academy 9:34.9 29:45.99 1
608 Chasity Stanley 11 Gardiner 9:38.1 29:55.81 1 369
609 Carmella Fraser 9 Lincoln Academy 9:38.1 29:55.91 2
610 Abby Heselton 10 Yarmouth 9:39.2 29:59.22 1
611 Chelsea McGrath 11 Yarmouth 9:39.2 29:59.41 1
612 Isabelle Clark 9 Hampden Academy 9:39.3 29:59.65 2
613 Quen Pham 10 Foxcroft Academy 9:40.3 30:02.67 1
614 Linnea Kazimierczak 9 Falmouth 9:40.4 30:02.98 2
615 June Page 12 George Stevens 9:41.0 30:05.10 1
616 Kolet Chudy 11 Windham High School 9:43.0 30:11.23 1
617 Danielle Warren 12 Poland 9:43.6 30:13.08 1 370
618 Ashley Arsenault 11 Winthrop 9:44.4 30:15.63 1 371
619 Fatuma Awil 11 Edward Little 9:44.9 30:17.02 1 372
620 Angel Lobdell 11 Richmond 9:45.8 30:19.89 1 373
621 Phoenix Morrison 9 Bucksport 9:46.4 30:21.78 2 374
622 Kailynn Huntington 9 Presque Isle 9:48.7 30:28.73 2
623 Brooke Blue 11 Bangor High School 9:50.2 30:33.43 1
624 Janelle Haskins 12 Harwood Union 9:50.2 30:33.56 1
625 Violet Chase 9 Westbrook 9:50.2 30:33.59 2
626 Lilly Rosa 11 Lincoln Academy 9:50.7 30:35.24 1
627 Zara Negura Damian 12 Richmond 9:50.9 30:35.67 1 375
628 Danlen Espenscheid 12 Houlton/GHCA 9:51.2 30:36.70 1
629 Elsa Feegel 9 Mt. Blue 9:52.4 30:40.23 2 376
630 Sarah Harris 10 Boothbay/Wis 9:52.6 30:40.96 1
631 Liberty White 12 Narraguagus 9:54.1 30:45.64 1
632 Isabella Sutherland 11 Mattanawcook 9:54.7 30:47.62 1 377
633 Nevaeh Becker 11 Ellsworth 9:55.2 30:49.10 1 378
634 Bailey Davenport 11 Presque Isle 9:56.5 30:53.14 1
635 Jeanette Bisnette 10 Windham High School 9:56.8 30:54.10 1
636 Solana Coy 11 Edward Little 9:57.8 30:57.12 1 379
637 Emily MacMillan 11 Scarborough 9:58.4 30:59.08 1
638 Ellie Blackstone 9 Presque Isle 9:58.6 30:59.79 2
639 Matilda Deyesso 10 Scarborough 10:00.0 31:03.91 1
640 Caty McCullough 9 Cheverus 10:06.0 31:22.64 2
641 Natalie Esposito 11 George Stevens 10:06.1 31:22.82 1
642 Abigail Allen 12 Maranacook 10:10.0 31:35.17 1
643 Lovella Neptune-Miliano 11 Washington Academy 10:10.8 31:37.43 1
644 Cynthia Carroll 9 Sanford High School 10:10.8 31:37.56 2 380
645 Freya Drum 10 Lincoln Academy 10:11.5 31:39.83 1
646 Lexi Smith 11 Lawrence 10:13.2 31:45.05 1 381
647 Lily Brennan 9 Waynflete School 10:13.7 31:46.49 2
648 Ruth Lassen 10 Washington Academy 10:13.8 31:47.01 1
649 Taylor Pahlavan 12 Foxcroft Academy 10:14.5 31:49.09 1
650 Gloria Fanning 9 Waynflete School 10:19.8 32:05.40 2
651 Stellar Jung 12 Washington Academy 10:20.9 32:08.79 1
652 Julianna Hesseltine 12 Mattanawcook 10:21.5 32:10.81 1 382
653 Asher Urbanek 12 North Yarmouth 10:21.8 32:11.76 1 383
654 Sierra Gerken 10 Mattanawcook 10:22.1 32:12.68 1 384
655 Kandace Bowden Fuller 11 Edward Little 10:22.1 32:12.76 1 385
656 Gwen Curran 11 North Yarmouth 10:22.3 32:13.41 1 386
657 Julia Scott 12 Waterville 10:22.6 32:14.10 1 387
658 Marcail Michaud 11 Gardiner 10:23.2 32:16.06 1 388
659 Alice Catry 12 Poland 10:23.6 32:17.23 1 389
660 Elizabeth Robbins 9 Caribou High School 10:24.8 32:20.90 2
661 Brynna Fox 10 Presque Isle 10:26.5 32:26.22 1
662 Addie Potter 9 Bangor High School 10:31.0 32:40.33 2
663 Jillian Lathrop 9 Skowhegan 10:31.5 32:41.75 2
664 Whitney Hatch 9 Deer Isle Ston 10:32.1 32:43.62 2
665 Avery Fuller 10 Morse High School 10:33.7 32:48.83 1
666 Ariella Searfoss 12 Limestone/MSSM 10:34.0 32:49.55 1
667 Grace Gaumont 9 Lake Region 10:34.7 32:51.72 2 390
668 Lily Jackson 9 Mt. Blue 10:36.9 32:58.73 2 391
669 Joslin Gladu 10 Lincoln Academy 10:38.4 33:03.40 1
670 Tilia Meinersmann 9 Medomak Valley 10:42.2 33:15.15 2 392
671 Immaculata Liwanga 10 Cheverus 10:48.5 33:34.63 1
672 TigerLily Curtis 11 Belfast 10:49.6 33:38.16 1
673 Rhyannon Price 12 Brewer High School 10:49.9 33:39.04 1
674 Kylie Blake 12 Medomak Valley 10:50.4 33:40.52 1 393
675 Ellie Pfohl 10 Lewiston 10:52.7 33:47.64 1 394
676 Lexus Botting 9 Caribou High School 10:53.0 33:48.57 2
677 Olivia Goodine 11 Presque Isle 10:57.5 34:02.64 1
678 Anastasia Jalbert 9 St. Dominic 10:57.9 34:03.77 2
679 Cailin Chase 9 Narraguagus 10:59.2 34:07.94 2
680 Trinity Allen 10 Bucksport 10:59.8 34:09.88 1 395
681 Nevaeh Pease 9 Madison High School 11:00.6 34:12.41 2 396
682 Pippa Wilson 9 Maine Coast 11:01.5 34:14.94 2
683 Isabella Grey 11 Oceanside 11:05.0 34:25.79 1
684 Aj Mierzwa 9 Caribou High School 11:11.0 34:44.53 2
685 Flora Angyal 12 Lincoln Academy 11:11.4 34:45.82 1
686 McKenzie Prete 9 Cumberland 11:12.7 34:49.79 2
687 Sri Nithya 11 Bangor High School 11:16.6 35:02.05 1
688 Ellis Taylor 9 North Yarmouth 11:16.8 35:02.50 2 397
689 Charlotte Marr 9 The Wheeler School 11:19.9 35:12.32 2 398
690 Kendal Fink 10 Presque Isle 11:21.7 35:17.97 1
691 Selma Adams 12 Winthrop 11:22.6 35:20.67 1 399
692 Amelia Ridlon 10 Biddeford 11:26.9 35:34.06 1 400
693 Paris MacIsaac 11 Maranacook 11:33.1 35:53.37 1
694 Jayden Nordberg 9 John Bapst 11:33.9 35:55.76 2 401
695 Anneka Fenwick-Gautschi 9 John Bapst 11:38.0 36:08.53 2 402
696 Lillian Gordon 9 Waterville 11:40.3 36:15.65 2 403
697 MaKayla Gagnon 10 Deering High School 11:46.0 36:33.45 1
698 Esperanza Kunieki 10 South Portland 11:56.3 37:05.36 1
699 Given Malyango 12 Gould Academy 12:22.2 38:25.91 1
700 Amelia Maillet 10 Dirigo High School 12:25.2 38:35.13 1
701 Mora Griffin 9 Richmond 12:25.2 38:35.24 2 404
702 Caitlin Mattes 12 Gardiner 12:30.9 38:52.88 1
703 Emma Castonia 11 Lincoln Academy 12:41.3 39:25.00 1
BOYSGIRLS
Festival of Champions |
Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 E.O. Smith High School 95 3 12 23 25 32 80 86 Total Time: 1:21:41.60 Average: 16:20.32 2 Portland High School 184 5 31 39 47 62 85 117 Total Time: 1:23:33.77 Average: 16:42.76 3 Bedford High School 258 4 42 53 67 92 158 184 Total Time: 1:24:40.02 Average: 16:56.01 4 Scarborough High School 275 30 45 57 71 72 88 150 Total Time: 1:25:38.77 Average: 17:07.76 5 Freeport High School 294 17 24 41 76 136 220 323 Total Time: 1:25:22.26 Average: 17:04.46 6 Bonny Eagle High School 314 9 43 48 84 130 196 250 Total Time: 1:25:36.05 Average: 17:07.21 7 Bishop Guertin High Schoo 333 1 11 33 106 182 240 309 Total Time: 1:24:38.76 Average: 16:55.76 8 York High School 339 20 63 78 79 99 122 175 Total Time: 1:26:24.77 Average: 17:16.96 9 Brunswick High School 339 14 55 69 90 111 140 153 Total Time: 1:26:13.90 Average: 17:14.78 10 Hampden Academy 362 16 27 89 93 137 148 162 Total Time: 1:26:20.66 Average: 17:16.14 11 East Greenwich High Schoo 407 37 66 77 98 129 146 168 Total Time: 1:27:16.85 Average: 17:27.37 12 Glastonbury High School 420 22 35 114 123 126 144 181 Total Time: 1:27:02.72 Average: 17:24.55 13 Camden Hills Regional HS 498 49 74 96 127 152 189 253 Total Time: 1:28:18.14 Average: 17:39.63 14 Portsmouth High School 515 7 91 115 116 186 Total Time: 1:27:35.94 Average: 17:31.19 15 Sumner Memorial High Scho 532 8 51 94 151 228 338 359 Total Time: 1:27:54.95 Average: 17:34.99 16 Cheverus High School 590 83 87 125 138 157 280 288 Total Time: 1:29:16.35 Average: 17:51.27 17 Greely High School 608 13 46 154 185 210 305 331 Total Time: 1:28:37.51 Average: 17:43.51 18 South Portland High Schoo 637 10 131 155 170 171 172 183 Total Time: 1:28:56.82 Average: 17:47.37 19 Mt. Desert Island High Sc 646 75 95 120 159 197 198 268 Total Time: 1:29:52.03 Average: 17:58.41 20 Marshwood High School 649 26 97 101 211 214 239 279 Total Time: 1:29:44.47 Average: 17:56.90 21 Mt. Blue High School 661 21 108 124 201 207 238 285 Total Time: 1:29:33.57 Average: 17:54.72 22 Orono High School 737 38 70 173 223 233 256 310 Total Time: 1:30:27.84 Average: 18:05.57 23 John Bapst Memorial HS 751 36 102 147 229 237 245 379 Total Time: 1:30:51.87 Average: 18:10.38 24 Yarmouth High School 770 110 113 133 206 208 241 262 Total Time: 1:31:09.39 Average: 18:13.88 25 Messalonskee High School 773 34 65 141 259 274 313 333 Total Time: 1:30:56.48 Average: 18:11.30 26 Burrillville High School 814 54 143 160 213 244 246 248 Total Time: 1:31:24.59 Average: 18:16.92 27 Bangor High School 840 118 149 164 177 232 356 374 Total Time: 1:31:37.75 Average: 18:19.55 28 Gray-New Gloucester HS 906 19 81 180 230 396 432 482 Total Time: 1:32:32.83 Average: 18:30.57 29 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 908 64 73 103 328 340 354 361 Total Time: 1:32:49.78 Average: 18:33.96 30 Gorham High School 927 68 195 212 218 234 263 273 Total Time: 1:32:33.66 Average: 18:30.74 31 Kents Hill School 944 145 163 167 194 275 298 464 Total Time: 1:32:39.66 Average: 18:31.94 32 Lake Region High School 960 6 56 219 319 360 417 475 Total Time: 1:32:20.03 Average: 18:28.01 33 The Wheeler School 966 60 134 216 226 330 344 347 Total Time: 1:33:11.97 Average: 18:38.40 34 Houlton/GHCA 1005 107 121 202 286 289 399 410 Total Time: 1:15:54.74 Average: 15:10.95 35 Ellsworth High School 1009 52 139 203 251 364 384 392 Total Time: 1:33:43.66 Average: 18:44.74 36 Falmouth High School 1011 156 188 191 227 249 304 329 Total Time: 1:33:17.93 Average: 18:39.59 37 Bucksport High School 1018 40 58 215 320 385 415 Total Time: 1:33:56.43 Average: 18:47.29 38 Harwood Union High school 1056 132 169 221 258 276 292 302 Total Time: 1:34:03.57 Average: 18:48.72 39 Windham High School 1067 104 135 267 271 290 299 311 Total Time: 1:34:22.19 Average: 18:52.44 40 Sanford High School 1073 112 187 190 266 318 367 375 Total Time: 1:34:07.05 Average: 18:49.41 41 Cony High School 1124 82 165 200 335 342 378 418 Total Time: 1:34:51.61 Average: 18:58.33 42 Morse High School 1177 50 222 242 324 339 369 372 Total Time: 1:35:28.01 Average: 19:05.61 43 Lincoln Academy 1191 204 225 235 243 284 306 316 Total Time: 1:16:53.82 Average: 15:22.77 44 Caribou High School 1216 193 199 236 281 307 366 454 Total Time: 1:35:38.77 Average: 19:07.76 45 George Stevens/Blue Hill 1220 166 247 254 257 296 322 334 Total Time: 1:35:49.83 Average: 19:09.97 46 Deering High School 1247 15 142 343 346 401 424 468 Total Time: 1:36:25.12 Average: 19:17.03 47 Kennebunk High School 1275 28 61 386 391 409 437 451 Total Time: 1:37:34.38 Average: 19:30.88 48 Poland Regional High Scho 1305 176 252 255 297 325 332 355 Total Time: 1:36:43.81 Average: 19:20.77 49 Edward Little High School 1310 119 277 278 295 341 349 377 Total Time: 1:37:06.23 Average: 19:25.25 50 Winthrop High School 1355 29 293 312 315 406 428 441 Total Time: 1:37:35.82 Average: 19:31.17 51 Westbrook High School 1405 192 282 294 301 336 426 479 Total Time: 1:37:48.91 Average: 19:33.79 52 Biddeford High School 1411 161 270 291 327 362 404 448 Total Time: 1:38:04.64 Average: 19:36.93 53 Thornton Academy 1476 59 283 370 381 383 400 450 Total Time: 1:39:33.02 Average: 19:54.61 54 Narraguagus High School 1533 128 217 352 411 425 Total Time: 1:40:57.26 Average: 20:11.46 55 Boothbay/Wiscasset HS 1561 265 269 303 308 416 420 460 Total Time: 1:40:12.02 Average: 20:02.41 56 Noble High School 1574 2 353 373 419 427 453 462 Total Time: 1:40:44.45 Average: 20:08.89 57 Washburn High School 1588 178 224 365 398 423 488 Total Time: 1:41:14.16 Average: 20:14.84 58 Lisbon High School 1625 261 287 337 351 389 434 456 Total Time: 1:40:43.53 Average: 20:08.71 59 Leavitt Area High School 1653 44 231 447 458 473 Total Time: 1:45:41.69 Average: 21:08.34 60 Foxcroft Academy 1697 109 300 380 422 486 490 501 Total Time: 1:45:42.38 Average: 21:08.48 61 Waynflete School 1761 179 314 393 430 445 446 455 Total Time: 1:43:59.50 Average: 20:47.90 62 Dirigo High School 1773 205 264 382 459 463 500 Total Time: 1:45:31.45 Average: 21:06.29 63 Lewiston High School 1801 18 371 449 478 485 495 Total Time: 1:49:02.84 Average: 21:48.57 64 Massabesic High School 1807 100 363 403 452 489 493 Total Time: 1:48:16.40 Average: 21:39.28 65 Brewer High School 1817 105 394 436 440 442 443 467 Total Time: 1:45:56.26 Average: 21:11.26 66 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1821 174 348 395 402 502 503 Total Time: 1:54:17.69 Average: 22:51.54 67 Waterville High School 1872 272 326 390 412 472 480 496 Total Time: 1:46:15.27 Average: 21:15.06 68 Washington Academy 1959 209 407 421 457 465 Total Time: 1:48:41.97 Average: 21:44.40 69 Erskine Academy 2021 376 388 405 408 444 466 477 Total Time: 1:47:10.08 Average: 21:26.02 70 Gardiner High School 2086 358 368 414 470 476 483 494 Total Time: 1:51:08.73 Average: 22:13.75 71 King's Edgehill School 2097 260 397 461 487 492 Total Time: 1:55:49.46 Average: 23:09.90 72 Woonsocket High School 2103 345 413 435 439 471 481 491 Total Time: 1:50:35.48 Average: 22:07.10 73 Oceanside High School 2108 350 357 433 469 499 Total Time: 1:57:13.74 Average: 23:26.75 74 Maranacook Community HS 2109 321 387 429 474 498 Total Time: 1:56:37.09 Average: 23:19.42 75 Richmond High School 2167 317 431 438 484 497 Total Time: 1:57:54.13 Average: 23:34.83 ===================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points ===================================================================================== 1 Matthew Giardina 11 Bishop Guertin 4:58.5 15:27.21 4 1 2 Maddox Jordan 12 Noble High School 4:59.5 15:30.50 4 2 3 Jack Mattingly 12 E.O. Smith 5:00.1 15:32.31 4 3 4 Jacob Redman 12 Bedford High School 5:03.7 15:43.35 4 4 5 Nathan Blades 12 Portland 5:03.7 15:43.53 4 5 6 Sam Laverdiere 11 Lake Region 5:04.3 15:45.32 4 6 7 Sean Gray 10 Portsmouth 5:05.6 15:49.35 4 7 8 Kaleb Colson 12 Sumner 5:09.8 16:02.38 4 8 9 Xavier Lemieux 12 Bonny Eagle 5:11.9 16:08.86 4 9 10 Ethan Fadden 12 Mt Saint Charles 5:11.9 16:08.87 4 11 Evan Small 11 South Portland 5:13.0 16:12.47 4 10 12 Carson Fischer 11 Bishop Guertin 5:13.3 16:13.40 4 11 13 Brendan Cook 11 E.O. Smith 5:13.5 16:14.03 4 12 14 William Coull 11 Greely High School 5:14.7 16:17.69 4 13 15 Ben Klingle 12 Brunswick 5:16.0 16:21.55 4 14 16 Ellis Wood 10 Deering High School 5:16.0 16:21.59 4 15 17 Harrison Shain 12 Hampden Academy 5:16.0 16:21.76 4 16 18 Alex Gilbert 10 Freeport 5:17.4 16:25.94 4 17 19 Enzo Giampaolo 10 Lewiston 5:17.7 16:26.91 4 18 20 Carter Libby 12 GrayNewGlocester 5:18.1 16:28.02 4 19 21 Aidan Ring 11 York High School 5:18.1 16:28.12 4 20 22 Henri McCourt 11 Mt. Blue 5:18.3 16:28.94 4 21 23 Crawford Cauthen 10 Glastonbury 5:18.6 16:29.76 4 22 24 Spencer Slayton 11 E.O. Smith 5:18.9 16:30.65 4 23 25 Will Spaulding 12 Freeport 5:19.0 16:30.90 4 24 26 Gabriel Montoya 12 E.O. Smith 5:21.4 16:38.46 4 25 27 Henri Rivard 10 Marshwood 5:21.4 16:38.50 4 26 28 Asher Valentine 10 Hampden Academy 5:21.5 16:38.80 4 27 29 Trevor Williams 12 Kennebunk 5:21.8 16:39.51 4 28 30 Christopher Pottle 12 Winthrop 5:21.8 16:39.54 4 29 31 Ethan Keller 11 Scarborough 5:23.2 16:43.97 4 30 32 Benjamin Prestes 12 Portland 5:23.2 16:44.14 4 31 33 William Connolly 12 E.O. Smith 5:23.9 16:46.15 4 32 34 Samuel Prescott 10 Bishop Guertin 5:24.0 16:46.47 4 33 35 Pierce Coughlin 11 Messalonskee 5:24.2 16:47.17 4 34 36 Razza Malik 11 Glastonbury 5:24.8 16:49.01 4 35 37 Griffin Merrill 11 John Bapst 5:25.0 16:49.73 4 36 38 Brody Fahys 11 East Greenwich 5:25.2 16:50.22 4 37 39 Owen Beane 11 Orono High School 5:25.7 16:51.78 4 38 40 Aran Johnson 11 Portland 5:26.1 16:52.88 4 39 41 William Hileman 12 Bucksport 5:26.8 16:55.13 4 40 42 Conner Smith 11 Freeport 5:26.9 16:55.54 4 41 43 Jared Bekkering 12 Bedford High School 5:27.0 16:55.95 4 42 44 Rowan McDonald 12 Bonny Eagle 5:27.1 16:56.15 4 43 45 Gabe Durazo 12 Leavitt 5:27.2 16:56.34 4 44 46 Landen Springer 11 Scarborough 5:27.3 16:56.83 4 45 47 Tait Harvey 10 Greely High School 5:27.8 16:58.23 4 46 48 Owen Blades 10 Portland 5:27.8 16:58.29 4 47 49 Harrison Dunne 11 Bonny Eagle 5:28.2 16:59.60 4 48 50 Will Meyer 9 Camden Hills 5:28.9 17:01.68 3 49 51 Levi Riggs 10 Morse High School 5:28.9 17:01.79 4 50 52 Ren Salisbury 12 Sumner 5:29.1 17:02.45 4 51 53 Aedyn Hughes 11 Ellsworth 5:29.3 17:03.05 4 52 54 Patrick Fish 12 Bedford High School 5:29.6 17:04.04 4 53 55 Arthur Ferris 10 Burrillville 5:30.2 17:05.83 4 54 56 Ryan McPherson 10 Brunswick 5:30.4 17:06.32 4 55 57 Bhavnish Tucker 12 Lake Region 5:30.4 17:06.33 4 56 58 Atticus Merriam 9 Scarborough 5:31.7 17:10.37 3 57 59 Calder MacKenzie 10 JH Gillis 5:32.0 17:11.34 4 60 Gage Bruns 12 Bucksport 5:32.2 17:11.88 4 58 61 Braden Rioux 12 Winslow High School 5:32.3 17:12.29 4 62 Sebastian Shields 12 Thornton Academy 5:32.6 17:13.28 4 59 63 Reid Wemple 10 The Wheeler School 5:32.7 17:13.58 4 60 64 Finley Knappe 11 Kennebunk 5:33.0 17:14.34 4 61 65 Charlie Jacques 11 Portland 5:33.2 17:14.93 4 62 66 Will Gear 12 York High School 5:33.2 17:14.96 4 63 67 Liam Nudd 10 Cape Elizabeth 5:33.3 17:15.27 4 64 68 Beckett Cote 11 Messalonskee 5:33.3 17:15.47 4 65 69 David Hayes 10 East Greenwich 5:33.4 17:15.78 4 66 70 Ethan Pulsifer 11 Bedford High School 5:33.6 17:16.26 4 67 71 Nathan Bergquist-Guimond 12 Gorham High School 5:34.0 17:17.64 4 68 72 Marshall Wall 11 Brunswick 5:34.1 17:17.94 4 69 73 Ben Arsenault 11 Orono High School 5:34.3 17:18.50 4 70 74 Nicholas Koziell 11 Scarborough 5:35.9 17:23.54 4 71 75 Baxter Merriam 11 Scarborough 5:36.1 17:24.06 4 72 76 Finn Morris 12 Cape Elizabeth 5:36.5 17:25.33 4 73 77 Walker Hedrich 11 Camden Hills 5:36.8 17:26.14 4 74 78 Lucian Avila-Gatz 11 MDI 5:36.9 17:26.71 4 75 79 Teo Steverlynck-Horne 12 Freeport 5:37.0 17:26.85 4 76 80 Brody Tetreault 9 East Greenwich 5:37.4 17:28.20 3 77 81 Hans Bakke 11 York High School 5:37.5 17:28.36 4 78 82 Hayden Atkinson 10 York High School 5:37.6 17:28.64 4 79 83 Arrington Scigliano 11 E.O. Smith 5:38.0 17:29.87 4 80 84 Preston Gerry 12 GrayNewGlocester 5:38.1 17:30.27 4 81 85 Sam Goldey 12 Cony High School 5:38.2 17:30.59 4 82 86 Ambrose McCullough 12 Cheverus 5:38.3 17:30.82 4 83 87 Tyler Gilbert 12 Bonny Eagle 5:38.8 17:32.33 4 84 88 Alden Reardon 10 Fort Kent 5:39.0 17:32.99 4 89 Asa Winter 12 Portland 5:39.2 17:33.63 4 85 90 Jason Cao 10 E.O. Smith 5:39.2 17:33.86 4 86 91 Danny McCartney 12 Cheverus 5:39.5 17:34.55 4 87 92 Ethan Stockwell 11 Scarborough 5:40.0 17:36.23 4 88 93 Miles Shain 10 Hampden Academy 5:40.0 17:36.29 4 89 94 Sam Cashman 11 Brunswick 5:40.6 17:38.15 4 90 95 Chris Vachon 11 Portsmouth 5:40.7 17:38.39 4 91 96 Jack Mortimer 9 Bedford High School 5:41.4 17:40.42 3 92 97 Andrew Greene 10 Hampden Academy 5:41.4 17:40.59 4 93 98 Asa Berry 12 Sumner 5:41.5 17:40.92 4 94 99 Liam McKernan 12 MDI 5:41.9 17:42.20 4 95 100 Ben Pike 11 Camden Hills 5:42.1 17:42.78 4 96 101 Noah Tessier 10 Marshwood 5:42.3 17:43.36 2 97 102 Andrew Parisi 9 East Greenwich 5:42.6 17:44.20 3 98 103 Landon Morrison 12 York High School 5:42.7 17:44.69 4 99 104 Gavin Sampson 11 Massabesic 5:42.8 17:44.91 4 100 105 Nate Kelley 10 Marshwood 5:43.0 17:45.45 2 101 106 Henry Milan 11 John Bapst 5:43.3 17:46.56 4 102 107 Sebastian Hesser 12 Cape Elizabeth 5:43.4 17:46.89 4 103 108 Andrew Young 11 Windham High School 5:43.8 17:47.92 4 104 109 Trevor Parlee 12 Brewer High School 5:43.8 17:48.06 4 105 110 William Moores 9 Bishop Guertin 5:43.8 17:48.08 3 106 111 Malachi Witmer 9 Houlton/GHCA 5:43.8 J17:48.08 3 107 112 Luke Doscinski 10 Mt. Blue 5:44.1 17:48.88 4 108 113 Runner Jarrett 11 Foxcroft Academy 5:44.2 17:49.20 4 109 114 Nathan Pires 12 Yarmouth 5:44.4 17:49.82 4 110 115 Trevor Campbell 11 Brunswick 5:44.4 17:49.94 4 111 116 Isaac Pelletier 9 Sanford High School 5:44.5 17:50.14 3 112 117 Cameron Pernal 11 Yarmouth 5:44.8 17:50.97 4 113 118 John Salonia 10 Glastonbury 5:44.8 17:51.15 4 114 119 Jack Marston 11 Portsmouth 5:44.9 17:51.58 4 115 120 Drew Forch 11 Portsmouth 5:45.0 17:51.66 4 116 121 Henry Morrison 11 Portland 5:45.3 17:52.69 4 117 122 Jackson Dineen 10 Bangor High School 5:45.3 17:52.76 4 118 123 Calvin Vincent 10 Edward Little 5:45.9 17:54.53 4 119 124 Chris Cooper 10 MDI 5:45.9 17:54.57 4 120 125 Brayden Drake 9 Houlton/GHCA 5:46.0 17:54.70 3 121 126 Ken Hermawan 12 York High School 5:46.0 17:54.96 4 122 127 Austyn Neidel 11 Glastonbury 5:46.0 17:54.98 4 123 128 Ben Hatch 10 Mt. Blue 5:46.1 17:55.06 4 124 129 Arman Gurcan 10 Cheverus 5:46.2 17:55.60 4 125 130 Kyle Wallace 10 Glastonbury 5:47.0 17:57.82 2 126 131 Colin Wright 12 Camden Hills 5:47.0 17:58.02 4 127 132 Lukas Pounder 10 Narraguagus 5:47.1 17:58.29 4 128 133 Josh Valentine 11 East Greenwich 5:47.2 17:58.45 4 129 134 Andrew Catalano 11 Bonny Eagle 5:47.4 17:59.11 4 130 135 Jacob Harmon 10 Portland 5:47.5 17:59.37 4 136 Michael Lawlor 10 South Portland 5:47.5 17:59.52 4 131 137 Christopher Cummiskey 11 Harwood Union 5:47.5 17:59.61 4 132 138 Evan Hankins 12 Yarmouth 5:48.0 18:01.17 4 133 139 Evan Atwood 11 The Wheeler School 5:48.1 18:01.36 4 134 140 Graden Joly 12 Windham High School 5:48.5 18:02.64 4 135 141 Owen Dawson 11 Freeport 5:48.6 18:03.03 4 136 142 Jack Scott 9 Hampden Academy 5:48.7 18:03.22 3 137 143 Jackson Kayne 10 Cheverus 5:48.7 18:03.38 4 138 144 Matthew Cormier 12 Ellsworth 5:49.0 18:04.20 4 139 145 Gabe Eaton 11 Brunswick 5:49.1 18:04.41 4 140 146 Evan Crockett 9 Messalonskee 5:49.1 18:04.59 3 141 147 Simon 'max' Stratton 12 Deering High School 5:49.3 18:04.98 2 142 148 Devin Richard 12 Burrillville 5:49.4 18:05.38 4 143 149 Diego Aguilar 10 Glastonbury 5:49.5 18:05.63 4 144 150 Garrison Melendy 12 Kents Hill School 5:49.6 18:05.96 4 145 151 Jeremy Dru 9 East Greenwich 5:50.0 18:07.39 3 146 152 Ethan Roach 12 John Bapst 5:50.2 18:07.77 4 147 153 Gunnar Weil 10 Hampden Academy 5:50.3 18:08.20 2 148 154 Samuel Dineen 9 Bangor High School 5:50.4 18:08.54 3 149 155 Noel Heath 10 Scarborough 5:50.6 18:09.17 4 150 156 Riley Hastey 12 Sumner 5:50.7 18:09.50 4 151 157 Zachary Clement 12 Camden Hills 5:50.7 18:09.52 2 152 158 Nate Wayne 12 Brunswick 5:50.8 18:09.72 4 153 159 Zachary Vanni 12 Greely High School 5:50.8 18:09.78 4 154 160 Gus Whited 11 South Portland 5:50.8 18:09.79 4 155 161 Christopher Jaynes 11 Falmouth 5:50.9 18:10.08 4 156 162 Cash Kellen 11 Cheverus 5:51.5 18:12.00 4 157 163 Maxwell Murthi 11 Bedford High School 5:51.7 18:12.66 4 158 164 Colby Shumway 12 Scarborough 5:51.8 18:12.72 4 165 Patrick Saltysiak 10 MDI 5:52.0 18:13.56 4 159 166 Jordan Furtado 11 Burrillville 5:52.0 18:13.58 2 160 167 Ethan Cadorette 11 Biddeford 5:52.1 18:13.90 4 161 168 Brody Simons 12 Hampden Academy 5:52.1 18:13.91 4 162 169 Jonah Jenkins 11 Kents Hill School 5:52.5 18:15.10 4 163 170 Samuel Bergmark 9 Bangor High School 5:52.6 18:15.26 3 164 171 James Mooney 12 Cony High School 5:52.6 18:15.33 2 165 172 George Ayer 12 Portland 5:52.6 18:15.41 2 173 Troy Morrison 12 George Stevens 5:52.8 18:15.93 4 166 174 Lucas Reimann-Dubber 12 Kents Hill School 5:52.8 18:16.00 4 167 175 Tim Collins 11 Hampden Academy 5:53.0 18:16.61 4 176 Timothy Lynch 12 East Greenwich 5:53.1 18:16.82 4 168 177 Quinn Smith 12 Harwood Union 5:53.1 18:16.86 4 169 178 Brody Hamel 10 South Portland 5:53.3 18:17.50 2 170 179 Fischer Petrlik 11 South Portland 5:53.3 18:17.54 4 171 180 Paul Sames 11 South Portland 5:53.4 18:17.79 4 172 181 Camden Brown 11 Orono High School 5:53.4 18:17.91 4 173 182 Noah Morris 12 Medomak Valley 5:53.5 18:18.08 4 174 183 Charlie Newton 12 York High School 5:53.5 18:18.15 4 175 184 Johnny Bsullak 11 Poland 5:53.7 18:18.73 2 176 185 James Marcaccio 10 East Greenwich 5:53.7 18:18.90 4 186 Jonathan Koehler 11 Brunswick 5:53.8 18:19.09 4 187 Parker Ashfield 11 Bangor High School 5:53.9 18:19.49 2 177 188 Isaac Sines 10 Washburn 5:54.2 18:20.47 4 178 189 Pi Crosby 11 Waynflete School 5:54.7 18:21.78 4 179 190 Gavin Gerry 11 GrayNewGlocester 5:54.7 18:21.88 4 180 191 Jaxon Fiske 10 Glastonbury 5:54.9 18:22.56 4 181 192 Braden Phemester 10 Bishop Guertin 5:55.3 18:23.60 4 182 193 Tyler Bryant 11 South Portland 5:55.3 18:23.64 2 183 194 David Casado 11 Bedford High School 5:55.5 18:24.26 4 184 195 Owen Cooper 9 Greely High School 5:55.5 18:24.42 3 185 196 Gavin Braman 9 Portsmouth 5:55.7 18:24.96 3 186 197 Greggory Waterman 12 Sanford High School 5:55.7 18:24.97 4 187 198 Connor Lund 10 Falmouth 5:55.9 18:25.57 2 188 199 Ian Kozielec 12 Camden Hills 5:57.1 18:29.37 4 189 200 Caleb Pelletier 11 Sanford High School 5:57.1 18:29.45 4 190 201 Alex Price 11 Portland 5:57.2 18:29.64 2 202 Olin Johnson 11 Falmouth 5:57.4 18:30.37 2 191 203 Carlos Torres 12 Westbrook 5:57.6 18:30.93 4 192 204 Jacob Violette 11 Caribou High School 5:57.7 18:31.14 4 193 205 Robby Caruso 11 Glastonbury 5:57.9 18:31.70 2 206 Thomas Lacroix 11 Kents Hill School 5:58.1 18:32.54 4 194 207 Harrison Crider 9 Gorham High School 5:58.3 18:33.18 3 195 208 Brodie Warner 11 Bonny Eagle 5:58.4 18:33.39 4 196 209 Tristan Hughes 11 Belfast 5:58.6 18:34.09 2 210 Tryg Soares 10 MDI 5:58.9 18:34.99 2 197 211 Jay Haney 12 MDI 5:59.1 18:35.68 4 198 212 Harrison Landes 11 Caribou High School 5:59.2 18:35.86 2 199 213 Kyle Mastrianno 12 Cony High School 5:59.5 18:36.89 2 200 214 Sam Stocks 11 South Portland 5:59.6 18:37.03 4 215 Damian Wynn 9 Mt. Blue 5:59.8 18:37.70 3 201 216 James Brady 10 Houlton/GHCA 6:00.2 18:38.85 2 202 217 Chris Taylor 11 Ellsworth 6:00.4 18:39.53 4 203 218 Will Clark 12 Lincoln Academy 6:00.4 J18:39.53 2 204 219 Samuel Boldeia 12 Bedford High School 6:00.5 18:39.96 2 220 William Morris 9 Dirigo High School 6:00.5 18:40.00 3 205 221 Benjamin Villatoro 12 Mt Saint Charles 6:00.8 18:40.96 4 222 Benjamin Bouchard 12 Scarborough 6:01.0 18:41.58 4 223 Jeffrey Owen 11 Yarmouth 6:01.2 18:42.02 2 206 224 Eli Hoeft 11 Mt. Blue 6:01.5 18:42.99 4 207 225 Ethan Hoffman 11 Yarmouth 6:02.3 18:45.41 4 208 226 Dakoda Davis 12 Washington Academy 6:02.4 18:45.89 4 209 227 Will Gardoqui 12 York High School 6:02.6 18:46.51 4 228 Thomas Legatt Barr 12 Greely High School 6:02.9 18:47.39 4 210 229 Liam Haggerty 10 Marshwood 6:03.2 18:48.16 2 211 230 Harvey Crider 9 Gorham High School 6:03.2 18:48.34 3 212 231 Drew Gaulin 9 Burrillville 6:03.4 18:48.97 3 213 232 Joe Riddell 12 Marshwood 6:03.4 18:49.00 2 214 233 Michael Johnson 12 Bucksport 6:03.5 18:49.32 4 215 234 Zach Crowthers 10 The Wheeler School 6:03.9 18:50.61 2 216 235 Robert Berry 10 Narraguagus 6:04.1 18:51.22 4 217 236 Finn Henderson 11 Gorham High School 6:04.3 18:51.65 2 218 237 Michael Clarke 12 Lake Region 6:04.4 18:52.06 2 219 238 Mungu Tussing 9 Freeport 6:04.9 18:53.56 3 220 239 Indy Metcalf 11 Harwood Union 6:05.1 18:54.32 4 221 240 William Francis 11 Old Town 6:05.3 18:54.74 2 241 Jack Brune 11 Morse High School 6:06.1 18:57.32 2 222 242 Andrew Barrett 10 Orono High School 6:06.1 18:57.35 2 223 243 Roegan Carney 12 Washburn 6:06.4 18:58.20 2 224 244 Conor Glasier 12 Lincoln Academy 6:06.5 18:58.40 4 225 245 Yiuhon Chan 12 The Wheeler School 6:06.6 18:58.87 2 226 246 Andrew Nalchajian 12 Falmouth 6:06.7 18:59.14 2 227 247 Claire Willett 12 Sumner 6:06.9 18:59.70 4 228 248 Muhammad Hasson 12 Glastonbury 6:07.0 18:59.94 2 249 Jed Hartley 11 John Bapst 6:07.1 19:00.43 4 229 250 Colby Mitchell 11 GrayNewGlocester 6:07.4 19:01.36 2 230 251 Dominick Toscano 12 Leavitt 6:07.5 19:01.65 2 231 252 Darcey Lees 10 Bangor High School 6:07.5 19:01.70 2 232 253 Evan Gerbi 9 Orono High School 6:07.7 19:02.30 3 233 254 Owen Cummings 9 Gorham High School 6:07.9 19:02.85 3 234 255 Kyle Hageman 10 Glastonbury 6:08.1 19:03.37 2 256 Thomas Mickael 10 Lincoln Academy 6:08.8 19:05.58 2 235 257 Seth Dubay 9 Caribou High School 6:08.9 19:06.09 3 236 258 Nolan I'Aboni 11 South Portland 6:09.3 19:07.20 2 259 Jonathan Ouellette 11 John Bapst 6:09.3 19:07.38 4 237 260 Andrew Robinson 12 Mt. Blue 6:09.5 19:07.76 2 238 261 Griffin Smith 10 Marshwood 6:09.7 19:08.47 2 239 262 Tommy Canaway 9 Bishop Guertin 6:09.9 19:09.21 3 240 263 Tristan Hardel 12 Yarmouth 6:10.0 19:09.28 2 241 264 Ren Kauffunger 10 Morse High School 6:10.2 19:10.07 2 242 265 Nicholas Russ 12 Lincoln Academy 6:10.4 19:10.58 4 243 266 Dylan Franklin 11 Burrillville 6:10.5 19:10.83 2 244 267 Beckham Rand 9 John Bapst 6:10.7 19:11.62 3 245 268 Nolan Baynes 12 Burrillville 6:10.8 19:11.86 2 246 269 Erik Davis 11 George Stevens 6:10.9 19:12.19 4 247 270 Nolan Serafin 12 Burrillville 6:11.1 19:12.73 2 248 271 Jon Kearns 9 Falmouth 6:11.1 19:12.77 3 249 272 Aiden Toy 12 Bonny Eagle 6:11.2 19:13.22 2 250 273 Felix Markosian 11 Ellsworth 6:11.9 19:15.35 2 251 274 Ryan Kelly 10 Poland 6:12.4 19:16.87 2 252 275 Jack Stephenson 9 Camden Hills 6:12.9 19:18.44 3 253 276 Thomas Coolidge 11 George Stevens 6:12.9 19:18.56 2 254 277 Harper Doyle 10 Poland 6:12.9 19:18.57 2 255 278 Zane Roggenbuck 12 Orono High School 6:13.0 19:18.70 4 256 279 Owen Norgang 11 George Stevens 6:13.0 19:18.86 2 257 280 Chapin Rivers 10 Harwood Union 6:13.1 19:19.13 2 258 281 Noah Oliver 10 Messalonskee 6:13.2 19:19.36 4 259 282 Ian Butash 11 Mt Saint Charles 6:13.3 19:19.56 2 283 Quinn Michaud 11 Fort Kent 6:13.4 19:20.11 2 284 Mickey Nowell 10 Camden Hills 6:13.6 19:20.67 2 285 Alex Graham 11 King's Edgehill 6:13.8 19:21.12 2 260 286 Samuel Liudvinaitis 10 Lisbon High School 6:13.8 19:21.36 2 261 287 Eli Olson 12 Yarmouth 6:13.9 19:21.51 2 262 288 Dylan Phillips 12 Gorham High School 6:14.2 19:22.33 2 263 289 Leo Picard 10 Burrillville 6:14.3 19:22.90 2 290 Stetson Thurston 9 Dirigo High School 6:14.3 19:22.91 3 264 291 Cleyton Splaine 11 Boothbay/Wis 6:14.5 19:23.33 2 265 292 Aidan Gagnon 12 Sanford High School 6:14.6 19:23.55 2 266 293 Jake Wallace 11 Windham High School 6:14.6 19:23.75 2 267 294 James Goddard 9 MDI 6:14.6 19:23.79 3 268 295 Rodi Mayne 12 Boothbay/Wis 6:14.7 19:23.89 2 269 296 Declan Costa 10 Burrillville 6:14.9 19:24.55 2 297 Tyler Barker 10 Glastonbury 6:15.1 19:25.13 2 298 Tyler Mills 11 Biddeford 6:15.3 19:25.94 2 270 299 Sullivan Scharf 9 Windham High School 6:15.6 19:26.78 3 271 300 Damien Meissner 9 Scarborough 6:15.8 19:27.57 3 301 Bobby Vigue 9 Madison High School 6:15.9 19:27.85 3 302 Sam Withers 10 Waterville 6:16.1 19:28.26 2 272 303 Jacob Mora 12 Gorham High School 6:16.3 19:28.84 1 273 304 Will Neikam 10 Bedford High School 6:16.4 19:29.20 2 305 Lexington Cote 9 Messalonskee 6:16.6 19:29.89 3 274 306 Lucien Beardsley 12 Kents Hill School 6:16.6 19:30.06 4 275 307 Joel Brinz 9 Hampden Academy 6:16.7 19:30.32 3 308 Ethan Rancourt 10 Winslow High School 6:16.8 19:30.55 2 309 Devin Cannon 11 Bonny Eagle 6:17.6 19:32.96 2 310 Atticus Ellis 11 Harwood Union 6:17.8 19:33.65 2 276 311 Gavin Nash 12 Hampden Academy 6:17.9 19:33.90 2 312 Gavin Anderson 11 Edward Little 6:18.2 19:34.92 2 277 313 Cedar Conly 11 Portland 6:18.3 19:35.05 2 314 Tristyn Chapman 10 Edward Little 6:18.3 19:35.29 2 278 315 Max Edwards 10 Scarborough 6:18.4 19:35.52 2 316 Zach Egeland 9 Camden Hills 6:18.7 19:36.34 3 317 Luke Dockham 12 Marshwood 6:18.8 19:36.60 2 279 318 Colby Wasson 10 JH Gillis 6:19.0 19:37.25 2 319 Logan Whitmarsh 11 Cheverus 6:19.1 19:37.78 2 280 320 Tewolde Stewart 9 Caribou High School 6:19.2 19:38.10 3 281 321 Ryan Howard 12 Westbrook 6:19.3 19:38.16 2 282 322 Caden Dussault 12 Thornton Academy 6:19.6 19:39.19 2 283 323 Noah Arbuckle 10 Lincoln Academy 6:19.6 19:39.26 2 284 324 Levi Herr 12 Yarmouth 6:19.7 19:39.52 2 325 Nick DeMarco 9 Mt. Blue 6:19.7 19:39.59 3 285 326 Shawn Coty 9 Houlton/GHCA 6:20.0 19:40.42 3 286 327 Phoenix Jalbert 11 St. Dominic 6:20.0 19:40.57 1 328 Malachi Ganong 10 Lisbon High School 6:20.0 19:40.60 2 287 329 Griffin Vivian 12 Cheverus 6:20.1 19:40.69 2 288 330 Landon Laferriere 12 Houlton/GHCA 6:20.1 19:40.77 2 289 331 Gavin Lawler 10 Windham High School 6:20.2 19:41.10 2 290 332 Kaden Langevin 11 Biddeford 6:20.6 19:42.31 2 291 333 Cooper Hansel 12 Harwood Union 6:20.6 19:42.37 2 292 334 Eben Michaud 12 Winthrop 6:20.7 19:42.67 2 293 335 Riley Davis 10 Westbrook 6:20.9 19:43.36 2 294 336 Bennett Cohen 10 Camden Hills 6:21.0 19:43.63 2 337 Quinn St. Peter Scott 11 Edward Little 6:21.1 19:43.89 2 295 338 Jonathan Bisson 9 Brunswick 6:21.2 19:44.08 3 339 David Patnaude 12 George Stevens 6:21.2 19:44.29 4 296 340 Adam Kortz 9 East Greenwich 6:21.3 19:44.45 3 341 Ethan Castonguay 10 Poland 6:21.3 19:44.59 2 297 342 Hazen Mitchell 10 Kents Hill School 6:21.3 19:44.64 2 298 343 Mason Bragdon 9 Windham High School 6:21.4 19:44.76 3 299 344 Pace Jarrett 9 Foxcroft Academy 6:21.6 19:45.38 3 300 345 Ezra Burke 9 Westbrook 6:21.6 19:45.42 3 301 346 Christopher Chong 12 Bedford High School 6:21.6 19:45.52 2 347 Brody Hackett 9 Harwood Union 6:21.6 19:45.53 3 302 348 Feleke Lynch 12 MDI 6:21.7 19:45.80 1 349 William Norris 10 East Greenwich 6:21.8 19:45.93 2 350 Austin Trask 12 Boothbay/Wis 6:21.8 19:45.98 2 303 351 Sean Lowery 11 Falmouth 6:21.8 19:46.02 2 304 352 Luca Cianchette 11 Greely High School 6:21.8 19:46.13 2 305 353 Ethan Sargent 9 Bedford High School 6:21.8 19:46.18 3 354 Owen Card 10 Lincoln Academy 6:21.9 19:46.46 2 306 355 Bradien Frakes 11 Caribou High School 6:22.3 19:47.58 2 307 356 Quinn Chessa 12 Maine Coast 6:22.4 19:47.87 2 357 Aj Crocker 9 Boothbay/Wis 6:22.6 19:48.62 3 308 358 Theodore Bond 10 Bishop Guertin 6:22.8 19:49.06 4 309 359 Finn Marianski 10 Yarmouth 6:22.8 19:49.26 2 360 Ian Brown 11 Gould Academy 6:23.0 19:49.88 2 361 Jose Bencomo 10 Scarborough 6:23.1 19:50.26 2 362 Noah Schneider 10 Orono High School 6:23.4 19:51.08 2 310 363 Baxter Thackeray 9 Camden Hills 6:23.7 19:52.08 3 364 Ethan Felder 9 Bishop Guertin 6:24.0 19:52.77 3 365 Brendan Ledwick 11 Brunswick 6:24.0 19:52.84 2 365 Nate Sirois 12 Bonny Eagle 6:24.0 19:52.84 2 367 Caleb Saucier 10 Windham High School 6:24.2 19:53.44 2 311 368 Jonathan Wagner 12 Winthrop 6:24.3 19:53.81 4 312 369 Benjamin Mlynski 11 Hampden Academy 6:24.3 19:53.83 2 370 Elijah Nelsen 12 Messalonskee 6:24.7 19:54.99 2 313 371 Che Rich 12 Waynflete School 6:24.7 19:55.19 2 314 372 Sam St. Germain 9 Winthrop 6:24.8 19:55.35 3 315 373 William Guerin 11 Portland 6:24.8 19:55.42 2 374 Daniel Koelle 12 Lincoln Academy 6:24.9 19:55.67 2 316 375 Geoffrey Beane 10 MDI 6:24.9 19:55.72 1 376 Cody Fournier 9 Richmond 6:25.1 19:56.25 3 317 377 Henry Keepes 11 Yarmouth 6:25.2 19:56.74 2 378 Jackson Widerstrom 10 Marshwood 6:25.3 19:56.87 2 379 Marino Maldonado 9 MDI 6:25.6 19:57.93 3 380 Thomas Durfey 9 East Greenwich 6:25.7 19:58.17 3 381 Albert Putnam 9 South Portland 6:25.9 19:58.87 3 382 Gabriel Waterman 10 Sanford High School 6:25.9 19:58.94 2 318 383 Daniel Belisle 11 Mt Saint Charles 6:26.0 19:59.00 2 384 Ethan Kutella 11 Lake Region 6:26.1 19:59.58 2 319 385 Matthew Sallinen 11 Gorham High School 6:26.2 19:59.61 2 386 Connor Kedzierski 9 Bucksport 6:26.2 19:59.64 3 320 387 Cooper Tarbuck 11 Maranacook 6:26.4 20:00.42 2 321 388 Patrick Heffernan 11 South Portland 6:26.5 20:00.74 2 389 Isaiah Shaw 9 Hampden Academy 6:26.8 20:01.48 3 390 Reece Renwick 9 George Stevens 6:27.1 20:02.67 3 322 391 Ian Guzman 9 Freeport 6:27.3 20:03.29 3 323 392 Finn Connolly 11 South Portland 6:27.4 20:03.44 2 393 Michael Ryan 11 Morse High School 6:27.4 20:03.48 2 324 394 Aidan Forrest 10 Yarmouth 6:27.5 20:03.74 2 395 Tyler Gaidys 12 Harwood Union 6:27.8 20:04.56 2 396 Jr Tibbetts 12 Poland 6:27.9 20:05.05 2 325 396 Emile Olins 9 Portland 6:27.9 20:05.05 3 398 Sam Bernier 12 Waterville 6:27.9 20:05.16 2 326 399 Jacob Kaiser 11 Biddeford 6:28.0 20:05.28 2 327 400 Adam Stockwell 9 Scarborough 6:28.0 20:05.30 3 401 Isaiah Hatch 11 Deer Isle Ston 6:28.2 20:05.90 1 402 Alexander Emery 11 Cape Elizabeth 6:28.2 20:06.04 2 328 403 Eli Sidhu 10 Falmouth 6:28.5 20:06.98 2 329 404 Bryce Jarvais 9 Windham High School 6:28.7 20:07.37 3 405 Odysseas Pavlides 10 The Wheeler School 6:28.7 20:07.55 1 330 406 Ryan Berry 12 Bonny Eagle 6:29.0 20:08.50 2 407 Charles Palmlund 12 Greely High School 6:29.1 20:08.68 2 331 408 Colin Anderson 9 Scarborough 6:29.3 20:09.32 3 409 Riley Lamb 10 Poland 6:29.3 20:09.50 2 332 410 Maixent Machefert 10 Maine Coast 6:29.4 20:09.76 2 411 Max Withee 11 Messalonskee 6:29.5 20:10.13 2 333 412 Ansel Tenney 11 George Stevens 6:29.6 20:10.42 2 334 413 Brandon Mastrianno 12 Cony High School 6:29.7 20:10.50 2 335 414 Ezra Leong 10 Hampden Academy 6:29.7 20:10.57 1 415 Landen Cole 10 Westbrook 6:29.8 20:11.04 2 336 416 Connor Kielbasa 11 Hampden Academy 6:29.8 20:11.06 2 417 Isaac Scribellito 10 Lisbon High School 6:30.0 20:11.62 2 337 418 Chris Noreika 11 North Yarmouth 6:30.1 20:11.78 2 419 Jack Salmon 10 Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.04 2 420 Wyatt Ross 11 Harwood Union 6:30.3 20:12.52 2 421 Charles Segal 12 Greely High School 6:30.4 20:12.86 2 422 Owen Heseltine 12 Mt. Blue 6:30.4 20:12.89 2 423 Jack Mello 10 Bishop Guertin 6:30.6 20:13.39 2 424 Saben Tenney 11 Sumner 6:30.7 20:13.61 2 338 425 Nick Munyaneza 11 Gorham High School 6:31.0 20:14.71 1 426 Cruise LaBrie 12 Gorham High School 6:31.1 20:14.94 1 427 Joshua Justice 11 Greely High School 6:31.1 20:15.12 2 428 Case Jacobs 12 Morse High School 6:31.2 20:15.35 2 339 429 Daniel Dalton 12 Mt. Blue 6:31.3 20:15.44 2 430 Aidan Morris 10 Cape Elizabeth 6:31.5 20:16.24 2 340 431 Nick Verrill 10 Windham High School 6:31.6 20:16.43 2 432 Noah Saucier 10 Windham High School 6:31.7 20:16.90 2 433 Nicky Service 10 Harwood Union 6:31.9 20:17.41 2 434 Jaden Baril 12 Edward Little 6:31.9 20:17.60 2 341 435 Eben Buck 12 Cony High School 6:32.2 20:18.30 2 342 436 Noah Rasheed 10 Deering High School 6:32.8 20:20.24 2 343 437 Noah Ferioli 9 Marshwood 6:32.8 20:20.39 3 438 Peter Morocco 12 The Wheeler School 6:33.0 20:20.84 1 344 439 Isaac Toweh 12 Woonsocket 6:33.0 20:20.97 1 345 440 Colby Ting 12 Yarmouth 6:33.1 20:21.11 1 441 Sam Anderson 12 Deering High School 6:33.4 20:22.25 2 346 442 Jack Leger 9 Scarborough 6:33.5 20:22.28 3 443 Charles Byers 10 Winslow High School 6:33.5 20:22.30 2 444 Daniel Rogers 12 The Wheeler School 6:33.6 20:22.79 1 347 445 Colby Daigle 9 Medomak Valley 6:33.6 20:22.82 3 348 446 Arjun Dasari 9 The Wheeler School 6:33.8 20:23.50 3 447 Kai Thistle 11 Edward Little 6:34.1 20:24.22 2 349 448 Miles Harrison 10 The Wheeler School 6:34.5 20:25.45 1 449 Abram Philbrook 9 Oceanside 6:34.6 20:25.88 3 350 450 Kendall McGhee 9 Lisbon High School 6:34.6 20:25.98 3 351 451 Nate Barmby 12 North Yarmouth 6:34.7 20:26.22 2 452 Zack Mussmann 9 Narraguagus 6:34.8 20:26.32 3 352 453 Jonas Stepanauskas 12 Lincoln Academy 6:34.8 20:26.50 2 454 Ryan Morin 12 Noble High School 6:34.8 20:26.53 1 353 455 Oliver Adams 9 Camden Hills 6:35.0 20:27.11 3 456 Varada Nguyen 9 Falmouth 6:35.2 20:27.57 3 457 Brody Rancourt 9 Bonny Eagle 6:35.2 20:27.80 3 458 Griffith Heath 10 Scarborough 6:35.3 20:27.93 2 459 Eli Morse 11 Cape Elizabeth 6:35.3 20:27.94 2 354 460 Davis Collette 10 East Greenwich 6:35.4 20:28.26 2 461 George Dionne 10 Poland 6:36.2 20:30.68 1 355 462 Tobias Kennedy 9 Bangor High School 6:36.3 20:31.17 3 356 463 Ben Uhlenhake 10 Limestone/MSSM 6:36.4 20:31.57 1 464 Sam Fegel 12 Messalonskee 6:36.6 20:32.18 2 465 Caetano Correia 10 South Portland 6:36.9 20:32.86 2 466 Noah Corcoran 12 Maine Coast 6:36.9 20:32.91 2 467 Wyatt Sholl 10 Falmouth 6:36.9 20:33.03 2 468 Curtis Hall 9 Oceanside 6:37.0 20:33.28 3 357 469 Cole Lavigne 9 Gardiner 6:37.2 20:33.87 3 358 470 Aaron Belanger 12 Hermon High School 6:37.2 20:33.98 2 471 Chris Bisson 10 Orono High School 6:37.9 20:36.17 1 472 Steven Castaneda 11 Burrillville 6:38.0 20:36.43 2 473 Geo Mayorquin 9 South Portland 6:38.1 20:36.56 3 474 Jack Fisher 11 Sumner 6:38.1 20:36.63 1 359 475 Lucian Bassett 11 Lake Region 6:38.1 20:36.74 1 360 476 Ben Gordon 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:38.1 20:36.74 2 361 477 Sam Kaiser 12 Biddeford 6:38.3 20:37.21 1 362 478 Owen Gallo 10 Bedford High School 6:38.4 20:37.60 1 479 Nicholas Chenard 11 Massabesic 6:38.4 20:37.70 2 363 480 Quinlan Duprey 12 Bedford High School 6:38.7 20:38.52 2 481 Benjamin Tate 11 Ellsworth 6:39.6 20:41.53 2 364 482 Mitchell Hewitt 10 Washburn 6:39.8 20:41.96 1 365 483 Simon Shyka-brown 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:39.8 20:42.05 2 484 Andrew Ring 12 Caribou High School 6:40.0 20:42.55 1 366 485 Elijah Hill 12 Sanford High School 6:40.0 20:42.59 1 367 486 Conor Ker 10 Portland 6:40.1 20:43.07 2 487 Dylan Anderson 10 Gardiner 6:40.2 20:43.10 2 368 488 Devin Swanson 10 Gorham High School 6:40.3 20:43.46 1 489 Colin Hulsey 10 South Portland 6:40.3 20:43.52 2 490 Wyatt Smith 11 Morse High School 6:40.4 20:43.97 2 369 491 Finn Madden 10 Falmouth 6:40.5 20:44.20 1 492 Harper Stoddard 10 Thornton Academy 6:40.9 20:45.48 2 370 493 Evan Brousseau 10 Lewiston 6:41.0 20:45.73 2 371 494 Evan D'Souza 12 Morse High School 6:41.2 20:46.26 2 372 495 Nolan Lowery 12 Noble High School 6:41.2 20:46.49 2 373 496 Nathan Chute 9 Bangor High School 6:41.6 20:47.73 3 374 497 Ryan Morrill 11 Gorham High School 6:41.7 20:47.78 1 498 Simon Zhang 11 MDI 6:41.9 20:48.38 2 499 Jack Van Gieson 9 Sanford High School 6:42.3 20:49.90 3 375 500 Alex Wing 12 Monmouth Academy 6:42.7 20:51.11 1 501 Oliver Hardin 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:43.0 20:52.03 2 502 Kellan Devine 9 Yarmouth 6:43.0 20:52.08 3 503 Lukas Modrusan 12 Hermon High School 6:43.1 20:52.33 2 504 Wyatt Ellis 9 Erskine Academy 6:43.2 20:52.44 3 376 505 Arsen Mikaelyan 11 Lincoln Academy 6:43.5 20:53.43 2 506 Connor Parson 12 Lincoln Academy 6:43.7 20:54.08 1 507 Carter Hill 9 Edward Little 6:43.7 20:54.10 3 377 508 Matthew Dos Santos 12 Cony High School 6:43.8 20:54.54 2 378 509 Parker Plourde 9 John Bapst 6:43.9 20:54.62 3 379 510 Zachary Peirce 12 Foxcroft Academy 6:44.1 20:55.33 2 380 511 Parker Merriam 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:44.2 20:55.72 1 512 Oliver Killeen 10 Portland 6:44.3 20:55.90 2 513 Marsden Shetterly 9 Freeport 6:44.4 20:56.16 3 514 Gideon Walters 9 Thornton Academy 6:44.5 20:56.53 3 381 515 Mitchel Wolf 9 Dirigo High School 6:44.5 20:56.69 3 382 516 Sawyer Keenan 9 Thornton Academy 6:45.1 20:58.54 3 383 517 Darion Wescott 9 Ellsworth 6:45.3 20:59.09 3 384 517 Nathanael Clark 10 Lincoln Academy 6:45.3 20:59.09 2 519 Zachary Havey-Chambers 10 Bucksport 6:45.7 21:00.46 1 385 520 Julian Lampson-LaPlume 9 Yarmouth 6:45.8 21:00.49 3 521 Dylan Cyr 12 Kennebunk 6:45.8 21:00.51 2 386 522 Jeffrey Lemieux 10 Maranacook 6:45.9 21:01.08 2 387 523 Cole Fortin 12 Erskine Academy 6:46.3 21:02.12 1 388 524 Ben Aaron 10 The Wheeler School 6:46.5 21:02.90 1 525 Emmett Fay-LeBlanc 10 Portland 6:46.8 21:03.84 2 526 Ryan Hanlon 10 Lisbon High School 6:46.9 21:03.97 2 389 527 Caleb Bennett 10 Waterville 6:46.9 21:04.08 1 390 528 Myles Brown 12 Yarmouth 6:47.7 21:06.53 1 529 Elliot Irving 10 John Bapst 6:47.8 21:06.84 2 530 Xander Pettis 12 Kennebunk 6:47.8 21:06.89 2 391 531 Odelin Simon 10 Belfast 6:47.9 21:07.05 1 532 Aric Gleason 11 Ellsworth 6:47.9 21:07.28 2 392 533 Colton Nelson 12 Waynflete School 6:48.0 21:07.33 1 393 534 Seth Reardon 12 Brewer High School 6:48.0 21:07.51 1 394 535 Leif MacCarthy 11 North Yarmouth 6:48.1 21:07.78 1 536 Alexander Wilcox 10 Hampden Academy 6:48.2 21:08.20 1 537 Casey Nelson 11 Hampden Academy 6:48.5 21:08.98 1 538 Atticus Blue 11 Medomak Valley 6:48.5 21:09.04 2 395 539 Levi Shutty 12 Gould Academy 6:48.6 21:09.39 2 540 Tony Reiling 12 GrayNewGlocester 6:49.2 21:11.30 1 396 541 Jaiden Dash 12 The Wheeler School 6:49.3 21:11.65 1 542 Tiger McCormick 11 Cape Elizabeth 6:49.4 21:11.70 1 543 Jack Farnsworth 9 Sumner 6:49.4 21:11.90 3 544 Harvey Hadley 9 King's Edgehill 6:49.6 21:12.49 3 397 545 Garrett Plourde 10 Washburn 6:50.0 21:13.81 1 398 546 Cole Rutberg 9 Yarmouth 6:50.3 21:14.68 3 547 Colton Simoes 10 Houlton/GHCA 6:50.6 21:15.58 2 399 548 Griffin Mula-Howard 9 Thornton Academy 6:50.7 21:15.92 3 400 549 Bradyn Hale 12 Greely High School 6:50.8 21:16.02 1 550 Henry Cossaboom 12 Deering High School 6:50.8 21:16.06 2 401 551 Nathaniel Bigos-Lowe 9 Edward Little 6:50.9 21:16.51 3 552 Mason Van Giesen 12 Sanford High School 6:51.3 21:17.64 2 553 Evan Rush 9 Medomak Valley 6:51.4 21:17.99 3 402 554 Ryder Chandler 11 Presque Isle 6:51.9 21:19.47 1 555 Aiden Roberts-Haven 9 Lincoln Academy 6:51.9 21:19.50 3 556 Lee Edmunds 9 Scarborough 6:52.0 21:20.05 3 557 Jason Choi 10 John Bapst 6:52.3 21:20.97 2 558 Emmett Watters 12 George Stevens 6:52.7 21:22.00 2 559 Alex Kinnison 11 Orono High School 6:52.8 21:22.24 1 560 Aiden Grant 9 Massabesic 6:52.8 21:22.34 3 403 561 Otto Hibl 11 Morse High School 6:53.1 21:23.36 2 562 Brody Haggett 9 Biddeford 6:53.2 21:23.78 3 404 563 Logan Dow 9 Erskine Academy 6:53.3 21:23.82 3 405 564 Luke Swiergosz 9 Bedford High School 6:53.3 21:23.86 3 565 David Gustin 12 Winthrop 6:53.5 21:24.45 1 406 566 Hunter Roberts 9 Washington Academy 6:53.6 21:24.98 3 407 567 Kodiak Gerken 11 Mattanawcook 6:53.7 21:25.19 1 568 Valentyn Pickens 10 Presque Isle 6:53.9 21:25.66 1 569 Jesse Canfield 9 Yarmouth 6:53.9 21:25.88 3 570 Robert Spears 12 Messalonskee 6:54.4 21:27.41 2 571 Logan Chechowitz 9 Erskine Academy 6:54.7 21:28.23 3 408 572 Jack Cashman 9 Brunswick 6:54.8 21:28.60 3 573 Brady Webber 10 Freeport 6:54.8 21:28.74 1 574 Owen Glanville-True 9 Bangor High School 6:55.0 21:29.10 3 575 Shawnty Harris 12 Sanford High School 6:55.3 21:30.09 1 576 Lucas Dubois 9 Falmouth 6:55.3 21:30.12 3 577 Davis Powell 9 Bonny Eagle 6:55.3 21:30.19 3 578 Sebastien Williams 11 Skowhegan 6:55.4 21:30.49 1 579 Wyatt Richardson 9 George Stevens 6:55.7 21:31.30 3 580 Manyuh Nepal 9 John Bapst 6:56.1 21:32.54 3 581 Caden Lacadie-Bolduc 12 Kennebunk 6:56.3 21:33.13 1 409 582 Everett Hurder 9 Gorham High School 6:56.5 21:33.76 3 583 Aaron Sanborn 10 Windham High School 6:56.7 21:34.39 1 584 Lawrence Foster 11 Portland 6:57.5 21:36.84 1 585 Chris Irankunda 11 Yarmouth 6:57.6 21:37.25 2 586 Ryder Drinkert 11 Orono High School 6:57.9 21:38.13 2 587 Fionn Mattson 10 Maine Coast 6:57.9 21:38.19 1 588 Shayne Grass 9 Houlton/GHCA 6:58.2 21:39.23 3 410 589 Iain Mackillop 12 Brunswick 6:58.3 21:39.60 2 590 Olin Archer 12 Falmouth 6:58.4 21:39.91 1 591 Blake Lovejoy 12 Narraguagus 6:58.7 21:40.81 2 411 592 George Taylor 11 Waterville 6:58.9 21:41.39 1 412 593 Izaiyah Rivas 11 Woonsocket 6:59.0 21:41.62 1 413 594 Aidan Humphrey 9 MDI 6:59.0 21:41.65 3 595 William Stoner 11 Orono High School 6:59.1 21:41.84 2 596 Kevin Munyaneza 9 Gorham High School 6:59.4 21:42.97 3 597 Carson Moore 9 Gardiner 6:59.6 21:43.38 3 414 598 Jack Dufrense 9 Bangor High School 6:59.8 21:44.18 3 599 Ryan Gildart 12 South Portland 7:00.0 21:44.84 1 600 Oliver Desilva 12 Falmouth 7:00.7 21:46.93 2 601 Will Fougere 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:01.4 21:48.96 2 602 Cameron Orcutt 10 Bucksport 7:01.7 21:50.04 1 415 603 Aleksey Sulyandziga 9 Yarmouth 7:01.7 21:50.08 3 604 Alton King 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:01.8 21:50.20 1 416 605 Sam Dunham 10 Freeport 7:01.8 21:50.38 1 605 Jayden Jines 9 Lake Region 7:01.8 21:50.38 3 417 607 Zachary Maffei 10 Poland 7:02.2 21:51.48 1 608 Nate Perkins 9 South Portland 7:02.2 21:51.57 3 609 Alex Callahan 11 East Greenwich 7:02.3 21:51.80 2 610 Zach Bourgoin 9 Gorham High School 7:02.7 21:53.10 3 611 Isaiah Sabean 10 Cony High School 7:02.8 21:53.54 1 418 612 Javi Angie-Sutherland 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:03.5 21:55.49 3 613 Jacob Lawrence 11 Noble High School 7:04.0 21:57.26 2 419 614 Dominick Dow 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:04.1 21:57.45 2 420 615 Brogan Sweeney 12 Bedford High School 7:04.1 21:57.50 1 616 Jospeh Macek 10 The Wheeler School 7:04.5 21:58.63 1 617 Coburn Morris 9 Washington Academy 7:04.5 21:58.84 3 421 618 Gabe Stetkis 11 Skowhegan 7:04.7 21:59.50 1 619 John Seo 10 Foxcroft Academy 7:04.8 21:59.67 1 422 620 Ayden Mulder 12 Washburn 7:04.8 21:59.72 1 423 621 Colin Cook 9 Deering High School 7:04.9 21:59.92 3 424 622 Judah Curry 9 Marshwood 7:05.0 22:00.32 3 623 Dracen Morgan 10 Narraguagus 7:05.1 22:00.62 1 425 624 Yusuf Shute 9 Westbrook 7:06.1 22:03.62 3 426 625 Trevor Beams 11 Noble High School 7:06.1 22:03.67 1 427 626 Luke Hopkins 10 Winthrop 7:06.2 22:04.09 1 428 627 Timothy Booth 9 Maranacook 7:06.5 22:05.01 3 429 628 Adrian Quinn 10 Lincoln Academy 7:07.3 22:07.49 1 629 Camden Marquis 10 Marshwood 7:07.6 22:08.23 1 630 Ted Simpson 10 Portland 7:08.0 22:09.52 1 631 Soren Southall 10 Waynflete School 7:08.1 22:09.94 1 430 632 Owen Cannon 9 George Stevens 7:08.2 22:10.28 3 633 Myles Chang 12 The Wheeler School 7:08.2 22:10.37 1 634 Charles Kennedy 10 Windham High School 7:08.5 22:11.30 1 635 Gavin Grover 11 Richmond 7:08.5 22:11.32 1 431 636 Peter Curcio 12 GrayNewGlocester 7:08.7 22:11.71 1 432 637 Adrian Lamkin 9 Falmouth 7:08.7 22:11.75 3 638 Michael Corriveau 10 Oceanside 7:08.7 22:11.87 1 433 639 Teddy McLeod 9 Mt. Blue 7:08.9 22:12.34 3 640 Colby Pratt 9 Gorham High School 7:09.0 22:12.86 3 641 Kylan Dugal 10 Lisbon High School 7:09.3 22:13.77 1 434 642 Peter Ericson 9 Yarmouth 7:09.5 22:14.26 3 643 Sam Thompson 10 Yarmouth 7:09.7 22:14.94 1 644 Jason Sanchez 11 Woonsocket 7:10.2 22:16.29 1 435 645 James Bryant 9 Sumner 7:10.2 22:16.40 3 646 Edan Davis 11 The Wheeler School 7:10.5 22:17.49 1 647 Jayden Richards 12 Brewer High School 7:10.8 22:18.21 1 436 648 Braden Paquette 12 Burrillville 7:11.0 22:18.93 1 649 Donovan Kendrick 11 Kennebunk 7:11.0 22:18.96 1 437 650 Elijah Hackett 9 Richmond 7:11.2 22:19.50 3 438 651 Van Aiden Nguyen 11 Bedford High School 7:11.3 22:19.83 1 652 Carlo Dikitanan 9 Lincoln Academy 7:11.6 22:20.67 3 653 Caleb Rodriguez 10 Woonsocket 7:11.6 22:20.68 1 439 654 Shreyas Handral 9 Brewer High School 7:11.6 22:20.87 3 440 655 Harold Vance 12 Winthrop 7:11.8 22:21.42 1 441 656 Matthew Goodwin 9 Brewer High School 7:11.9 22:21.61 3 442 657 Nikolas Long 9 Brewer High School 7:12.0 22:22.13 3 443 658 Charlie MacDonald 9 Hampden Academy 7:12.2 22:22.76 3 659 Giacomo Smith 12 Erskine Academy 7:12.5 22:23.47 1 444 660 Brody Hoang 9 Bedford High School 7:12.9 22:24.70 3 661 Lorin Rawlins 10 Waynflete School 7:13.0 22:25.26 1 445 662 Mads Hansen 11 Cony High School 7:13.3 22:26.04 1 663 Malcolm Nelson 11 Yarmouth 7:13.4 22:26.25 1 664 Samuel Trent 12 Bedford High School 7:14.0 22:28.33 1 665 Sawyer Hayn 9 Scarborough 7:14.3 22:29.04 3 666 Wyatt Adams 12 Waynflete School 7:14.3 22:29.05 1 446 667 Noah Brisson 12 Leavitt 7:14.3 22:29.17 1 447 668 Nick Bell 10 Mt. Blue 7:14.4 22:29.54 1 669 Mason Starkey 12 Gorham High School 7:14.5 22:29.69 1 670 Tyler Burns 10 Freeport 7:14.9 22:31.11 1 671 Nolan Terscak 10 Yarmouth 7:16.2 22:35.15 1 672 Eric Shamuratov 11 Cony High School 7:16.4 22:35.73 1 673 Amelio Karampetsos 9 The Wheeler School 7:16.9 22:37.12 3 674 Mason Thornwall 9 Hampden Academy 7:17.0 22:37.58 3 675 Arveragus Eddyblouin 11 Lincoln Academy 7:17.1 22:37.82 1 676 Cameron Pelletier 11 Biddeford 7:17.2 22:38.20 1 448 677 Cam Scanlon 12 Marshwood 7:17.3 22:38.65 1 678 Declan Wright 11 Morse High School 7:17.4 22:38.85 2 679 Connor Poirier 10 Cony High School 7:17.6 22:39.36 1 680 Jackson Peters 9 Scarborough 7:17.7 22:39.88 3 681 Hugo Lopes 12 Lewiston 7:17.9 22:40.39 1 449 682 Wyatt Williams 12 Thornton Academy 7:18.5 22:42.16 1 450 683 Tota Ohara 11 Cony High School 7:18.9 22:43.61 1 684 Joe Leblanc 11 Edward Little 7:19.8 22:46.12 1 685 Isaac Tarring 9 Kennebunk 7:19.8 22:46.13 3 451 686 Ethan St. Arnold 12 Massabesic 7:20.0 22:46.89 1 452 686 Xavion Mariscal 11 Noble High School 7:20.0 22:46.89 1 453 688 Rowan Angelini 9 Messalonskee 7:20.0 22:46.90 3 689 Nick Anderson 12 Caribou High School 7:20.0 22:46.92 1 454 690 Leif Gentalen 9 Lincoln Academy 7:20.6 22:48.86 3 691 Finn Zwintscher 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:21.0 22:49.88 3 692 Nikolai Leadbetter 9 Deer Isle Ston 7:21.7 22:52.25 3 693 Teddy Bemis 12 Presque Isle 7:21.8 22:52.37 1 694 Caleb Kramer 9 Waynflete School 7:22.2 22:53.59 3 455 695 Sage Calcia 10 Sumner 7:23.8 22:58.80 1 696 Leo Smith 10 Marshwood 7:24.5 23:00.95 1 697 Brock Gagnon 9 Caribou High School 7:24.7 23:01.34 3 698 Ethan Ferro 9 Lisbon High School 7:24.8 23:01.94 3 456 699 Jaiden Barrainca 9 Kennebunk 7:25.0 23:02.32 3 700 Gavin Rich 10 Yarmouth 7:25.1 23:02.82 1 701 Leo Whittemore 9 Washington Academy 7:25.3 23:03.24 3 457 702 Jacob Nguyen 9 Bedford High School 7:25.8 23:05.03 3 703 Reed Petrin 10 Leavitt 7:26.5 23:06.98 1 458 704 Glenn Modrusan 10 Hermon High School 7:26.5 23:07.14 1 705 Hayden Robbins 9 Dirigo High School 7:26.6 23:07.50 3 459 706 Ross Gaffney 10 Boothbay/Wis 7:26.7 23:07.66 1 460 707 Ezra Choo 10 King's Edgehill 7:27.0 23:08.69 2 461 708 Tate Hearst 9 Camden Hills 7:28.2 23:12.39 3 709 Liam Magoon 11 Greely High School 7:28.5 23:13.31 1 710 Zak Fecteau 11 Monmouth Academy 7:29.1 23:15.03 1 711 Samuel Brito 12 Winthrop 7:30.2 23:18.63 1 712 Gavin Audet 9 Noble High School 7:30.3 23:19.03 1 462 713 Benny Fuller 9 Poland 7:31.2 23:21.62 3 714 Griffin Henderson 10 Old Town 7:31.7 23:23.18 1 715 Kaeden Swan 9 Dirigo High School 7:32.1 23:24.35 3 463 716 Quinn Jackson 12 George Stevens 7:32.1 23:24.45 1 717 Christinan Neal 11 Bishop Guertin 7:32.1 23:24.60 1 718 Edward Bell 12 Caribou High School 7:32.2 23:24.74 1 719 Khalil Diawara 12 Kents Hill School 7:32.4 23:25.37 1 464 720 Jake Lepper 11 George Stevens 7:32.4 23:25.39 1 721 Victor Mubang 10 Washington Academy 7:33.6 23:29.02 1 465 722 Brody Hall 9 Lisbon High School 7:34.0 23:30.40 3 723 Drew Turgeon 12 Hampden Academy 7:34.9 23:33.14 1 724 Noah Young 11 Lawrence 7:35.3 23:34.44 1 725 Lucas Michaud 12 Falmouth 7:35.5 23:35.15 1 726 Marshall Clifford 12 Erskine Academy 7:36.0 23:36.75 1 466 727 Landon Tripp 9 Brewer High School 7:38.4 23:43.96 3 467 728 Tim Callaghan 12 Deering High School 7:38.7 23:45.10 1 468 729 Mason Jones 9 Harwood Union 7:39.0 23:45.98 3 730 Finn Kunas 10 Edward Little 7:39.9 23:48.69 1 731 Landen Carballo 9 Oceanside 7:40.2 23:49.76 3 469 732 Nick Vanderbilt 10 Lincoln Academy 7:40.7 23:51.21 1 733 Ned Boak 9 Brunswick 7:40.9 23:51.88 3 734 Evan Weldon 10 Hampden Academy 7:41.1 23:52.47 1 735 Cayden Michaud 10 Poland 7:41.3 23:53.03 1 736 Jackson Gray 9 Gardiner 7:41.5 23:53.69 3 470 737 Thomas LeBlanc 9 Edward Little 7:41.7 23:54.16 3 738 Adyn Petchonka 10 Skowhegan 7:42.0 23:55.25 1 739 Jacob Sanchez 11 Woonsocket 7:42.2 23:55.92 1 471 740 Savya Acharya 11 Waterville 7:42.4 23:56.38 1 472 741 Alva Gandler 10 Lincoln Academy 7:42.6 23:57.15 1 742 Mason Terscak 12 Yarmouth 7:43.1 23:58.53 1 743 Matthew Melvin 11 Sanford High School 7:43.3 23:59.25 1 744 Blake Raford 9 Caribou High School 7:43.3 23:59.30 3 745 Ethan Smith 12 North Yarmouth 7:43.4 23:59.74 1 746 Declan Howe 11 Edward Little 7:43.9 24:01.23 1 747 Kai Zimerle 11 Falmouth 7:44.2 24:02.11 1 748 Cole Hubbard 9 Brewer High School 7:44.6 24:03.24 3 749 Devyne Dotterweich 10 Gould Academy 7:44.6 24:03.35 1 750 Ben Sproul 9 John Bapst 7:45.6 24:06.35 3 751 Joseph Szakas 11 Winthrop 7:46.0 24:07.54 1 752 Max Cilley 9 Leavitt 7:46.0 24:07.55 3 473 753 Nick Harper 10 Maranacook 7:46.0 24:07.67 1 474 754 Daniel Jaronczyk 9 Lake Region 7:46.4 24:08.92 3 475 755 Keegan Weeman 10 Bonny Eagle 7:47.1 24:11.23 1 756 Oliver Williams 9 Thornton Academy 7:47.9 24:13.62 3 757 Cooper Newman 9 Gardiner 7:48.3 24:14.69 3 476 758 Jack Malcolm 9 Erskine Academy 7:48.8 24:16.44 3 477 759 Ethan Fortuna 10 Lewiston 7:49.2 24:17.61 1 478 760 Ronan MacMillan 10 Scarborough 7:49.2 24:17.69 1 761 Averey Klein 9 Lake Region 7:49.4 24:18.18 3 762 Julian Winters 10 Orono High School 7:49.8 24:19.34 1 763 Noah Scott 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:49.9 24:19.80 3 764 Jack Landry 9 Westbrook 7:50.1 24:20.29 3 479 765 Brennan Mathiau 10 Lincoln Academy 7:50.5 24:21.71 1 766 Ben Scott 10 Waterville 7:52.3 24:27.37 1 480 767 Seamus Bailey 9 Gorham High School 7:53.1 24:29.83 3 768 Logan Martin 11 St. Dominic 7:53.2 24:30.10 1 769 Dillon Sylvain 9 Noble High School 7:53.5 24:31.10 3 770 Wyatt Hall 9 Mt. Blue 7:54.1 24:32.85 3 771 Rey Montanez 9 Woonsocket 7:54.4 24:33.79 3 481 772 Gabe McIntosh 11 Orono High School 7:54.7 24:34.82 1 773 Aiden Horgan 12 Kennebunk 7:54.9 24:35.29 1 774 Neal LaVallee 9 GrayNewGlocester 7:56.8 24:41.09 3 482 775 William Kosoff 12 Westbrook 7:56.8 24:41.28 1 776 Toby Noonan 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:57.6 24:43.64 1 777 Braden Lagasse 9 Caribou High School 7:58.2 24:45.55 3 778 Luke Carr 10 Gardiner 7:58.8 24:47.48 1 483 779 David Edwards 10 Richmond 7:59.4 24:49.43 1 484 780 Gabriel Austin 12 Limestone/MSSM 7:59.9 24:50.84 1 781 Gage Oliver 10 Lewiston 8:00.3 24:52.20 1 485 782 Tyler Poulin 9 Winthrop 8:00.5 24:52.61 3 783 Luka Topalovic 11 Falmouth 8:00.9 24:53.97 1 784 Ellis Retzer 10 Deering High School 8:01.3 24:55.33 1 785 Spencer Drew 10 Freeport 8:01.4 24:55.63 1 786 Gabriel Newson 9 Edward Little 8:01.9 24:57.11 3 787 Felix Heidt 10 GrayNewGlocester 8:03.1 25:00.77 1 788 Liam Kuhl 10 Lisbon High School 8:03.4 25:01.68 1 789 Oz Wright 9 Morse High School 8:04.2 25:04.22 3 790 Lincoln Clark 11 Waynflete School 8:04.7 25:05.80 1 791 Reid DeJongh 10 Cony High School 8:05.0 25:06.57 1 792 Jackson Martin-Levy 9 Westbrook 8:05.0 25:06.85 3 793 Pablo Segura Diaz 11 Foxcroft Academy 8:07.0 25:12.80 1 486 794 Elliott Resnick 11 Falmouth 8:07.8 25:15.46 1 795 Andrew Makarowski 12 Thornton Academy 8:08.3 25:16.86 1 796 Owen Doucette 11 Edward Little 8:09.9 25:21.77 1 797 Calvin Boyington 9 Orono High School 8:10.1 25:22.62 3 798 Leopold von Spiegelfeld 9 Marshwood 8:10.5 25:23.94 3 799 Max Stulberger 12 King's Edgehill 8:10.9 25:24.92 1 487 800 Ryan Roarty 9 Deering High School 8:11.0 25:25.35 3 801 Derrick Gould 9 Winthrop 8:11.2 25:26.03 3 802 Xadder Jamieson 9 Caribou High School 8:11.6 25:27.28 3 803 Jason Chen 12 Thornton Academy 8:11.6 25:27.31 1 804 Luke Kusel 10 Falmouth 8:12.6 25:30.46 1 805 James Mattson 10 Bonny Eagle 8:13.1 25:31.82 1 806 Castor Mendoza 12 Washburn 8:14.3 25:35.63 1 488 807 Asa Adams 9 Waynflete School 8:16.0 25:40.82 3 808 Noah Garza 9 Lawrence 8:16.6 25:42.85 3 809 Curtis Drake 9 Lincoln Academy 8:16.9 25:43.52 3 810 Jakub Slawiec 10 Massabesic 8:17.2 25:44.56 1 489 811 Kasey Nanovic 9 Falmouth 8:18.1 25:47.27 3 812 Daniel Uhde 9 South Portland 8:18.4 25:48.30 3 813 Ben Daku 12 Mt. Blue 8:19.5 25:51.85 1 814 Marcus 0lmstead 11 Caribou High School 8:19.7 25:52.42 1 815 Pauli Mukerangingo 12 Waynflete School 8:20.7 25:55.47 1 816 Noah Billings 10 Lincoln Academy 8:20.8 25:55.84 1 817 Alan Dickson-Smith 9 Orono High School 8:20.9 25:56.02 3 818 Davi Kim 9 Foxcroft Academy 8:21.3 25:57.19 3 490 819 Dublin Neault 10 Camden Hills 8:22.7 26:01.59 1 820 Brenden Willett 10 Sumner 8:25.0 26:08.89 1 821 Giovanni Pope 10 Windham High School 8:28.9 26:20.80 1 822 Jasper Greenleaf 10 Brewer High School 8:29.0 26:21.35 1 823 Kason Chen 10 Presque Isle 8:29.4 26:22.41 1 824 Gage Armstrong 11 Woonsocket 8:30.2 26:25.05 1 491 825 Jonah Chang 9 Cape Elizabeth 8:30.5 26:26.03 3 826 Roderick Ariza 10 Deering High School 8:30.7 26:26.70 1 827 Logan Brassard 10 Gorham High School 8:33.4 26:34.98 1 828 Max Proctor 9 King's Edgehill 8:35.8 26:42.24 3 492 829 Owen Taupier 12 Kents Hill School 8:36.4 26:44.31 1 830 Gavin Godfrey 11 St. Dominic 8:37.0 26:46.07 1 831 Chase Mansfield 11 Boothbay/Wis 8:38.1 26:49.47 1 832 Cian Barratt 10 Massabesic 8:38.7 26:51.47 1 493 833 Joseph Levesque 11 Lincoln Academy 8:48.6 27:22.25 1 834 Brey McCamish 10 Gardiner 8:49.0 27:23.46 1 494 835 Kirby Douglas 11 Waynflete School 8:49.5 27:24.89 1 836 Sebastian Morey 9 Lincoln Academy 8:49.7 27:25.63 3 837 Ivan Daniels 9 Deering High School 8:52.3 27:33.53 3 838 Declan Swanson 9 GrayNewGlocester 8:53.3 27:36.85 3 839 Lucas Wooten 9 Lewiston 8:57.0 27:48.16 3 495 840 Bryce Arsenault 11 Yarmouth 9:00.5 27:59.01 1 841 Teddy Dickson-Smith 12 Orono High School 9:06.7 28:18.37 1 842 Elijah Levan 10 Waterville 9:10.8 28:31.10 1 496 843 Samuel Bohlen 9 The Wheeler School 9:11.4 28:33.12 3 844 Alex Caraway 11 Richmond 9:12.9 28:37.63 1 497 845 Russell Long 10 Lincoln Academy 9:17.5 28:52.03 1 846 Oakley Candura 9 Greely High School 9:18.9 28:56.44 3 847 Samuel Wilson 10 Bishop Guertin 9:19.9 28:59.41 1 848 Owen Staples 12 Deer Isle Ston 9:22.9 29:08.58 1 849 Parker Merritt 9 Lawrence 9:25.0 29:15.15 3 850 Robert Fuller 9 Thornton Academy 9:25.5 29:16.82 3 851 Milo Winter 9 Maranacook 9:27.5 29:22.91 3 498 852 Jonah Dempsey-Hancock 9 Caribou High School 9:29.3 29:28.63 3 853 Tigre Jarquin Weatherbee 9 Brewer High School 9:29.8 29:30.28 3 854 David Farrell 9 Poland 9:31.9 29:36.54 3 855 Kai Kutsy-Durbin 9 Belfast 9:34.0 29:43.33 3 856 Ezekiel McEneaney 10 Morse High School 9:43.6 30:12.92 1 857 Jameson Fournier 9 Oceanside 9:43.6 30:12.95 3 499 858 Ethan Casale 12 Houlton/GHCA 9:48.7 30:28.98 1 859 Ben Comeau 9 Poland 9:50.4 30:34.12 3 860 Urijah Oliver 9 Winthrop 10:02.9 31:12.94 3 861 Ahmed Ali 10 Edward Little 10:03.1 31:13.66 1 862 Brayden D'Auteuil 9 Poland 10:05.0 31:19.56 3 863 Isaiah McDonough 10 Lisbon High School 10:11.7 31:40.23 1 864 Neal Baldwin 11 Boothbay/Wis 10:14.0 31:47.37 1 865 Noah Didonato 11 Ellsworth 10:16.9 31:56.53 1 866 Lucas Juette 10 Windham High School 10:22.4 32:13.52 1 867 Camden Valentine 12 Hampden Academy 10:28.7 32:33.08 1 868 Tomlin Suttles 9 Dirigo High School 10:29.2 32:34.58 3 500 869 Bao Tran 10 Foxcroft Academy 10:36.8 32:58.25 1 501 870 Everett Connors 9 Medomak Valley 10:40.5 33:09.76 3 502 871 Noah Hawkins 12 Hampden Academy 10:53.1 33:49.11 1 872 Jaiden Connors 11 Medomak Valley 11:28.5 35:38.80 1 503 873 Shawn McFarland 10 Lincoln Academy 12:41.8 39:26.72 1 874 Brian Dang 10 Foxcroft Academy 12:41.9 39:26.87 1 875 Andrew Hartmann 10 Windham High School 12:59.7 40:22.14 1
Festival of Champions |
Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Cumberland High School 147 7 20 23 31 66 125 143 Total Time: 1:39:43.75 Average: 19:56.75 2 Bonny Eagle High School 170 5 13 32 41 79 153 237 Total Time: 1:39:59.77 Average: 19:59.96 3 Camden Hills Regional HS 215 15 45 49 52 54 55 102 Total Time: 1:42:02.53 Average: 20:24.51 4 Glastonbury High School 218 11 14 37 76 80 130 Total Time: 1:41:41.86 Average: 20:20.38 5 York High School 253 2 16 27 59 149 151 273 Total Time: 1:40:57.11 Average: 20:11.43 6 Bedford High School 257 6 8 68 77 98 104 108 Total Time: 1:41:36.58 Average: 20:19.32 7 Portland High School 277 3 42 44 72 116 128 221 Total Time: 1:42:09.11 Average: 20:25.83 8 Falmouth High School 344 50 60 70 75 89 103 160 Total Time: 1:45:11.36 Average: 21:02.28 9 Lincoln Academy 360 22 36 48 118 136 169 175 Total Time: 1:45:12.28 Average: 21:02.46 10 Kennebunk High School 365 9 64 71 110 111 219 246 Total Time: 1:44:51.89 Average: 20:58.38 11 Greely High School 376 24 40 82 91 139 157 212 Total Time: 1:45:35.78 Average: 21:07.16 12 Yarmouth High School 401 38 56 92 94 121 145 156 Total Time: 1:46:14.98 Average: 21:15.00 13 Freeport High School 401 26 67 88 97 123 257 280 Total Time: 1:46:06.92 Average: 21:13.39 14 Hampden Academy 402 25 30 93 107 147 170 209 Total Time: 1:45:54.31 Average: 21:10.87 15 Harwood Union High school 425 28 62 69 105 161 174 248 Total Time: 1:46:28.50 Average: 21:17.70 16 East Greenwich High Schoo 426 39 43 99 113 132 150 186 Total Time: 1:46:38.94 Average: 21:19.79 17 Trumbull High School 450 53 58 85 119 135 165 220 Total Time: 1:47:13.53 Average: 21:26.71 18 Winnacunnet High School 546 18 65 114 133 216 244 264 Total Time: 1:48:27.22 Average: 21:41.45 19 Houlton/GHCA 555 1 17 78 206 253 256 316 Total Time: 1:46:16.28 Average: 21:15.26 20 Bangor High School 583 46 109 112 152 164 184 185 Total Time: 1:49:30.97 Average: 21:54.20 21 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 594 29 74 148 166 177 193 203 Total Time: 1:49:24.26 Average: 21:52.86 22 Mt. Desert Island High Sc 602 12 120 141 158 171 198 289 Total Time: 1:49:27.34 Average: 21:53.47 23 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 681 4 61 187 202 227 274 279 Total Time: 1:49:34.68 Average: 21:54.94 24 Waynflete School 694 47 87 172 183 205 234 299 Total Time: 1:51:12.49 Average: 22:14.50 25 Burrillville High School 694 73 81 154 178 208 283 304 Total Time: 1:51:31.76 Average: 22:18.36 26 Mt. Blue High School 705 34 106 126 210 229 376 391 Total Time: 1:51:56.88 Average: 22:23.38 27 Cheverus High School 732 90 115 155 181 191 217 240 Total Time: 1:52:12.06 Average: 22:26.42 28 Marshwood High School 740 51 142 168 189 190 199 213 Total Time: 1:52:10.53 Average: 22:26.11 29 Thornton Academy 758 63 129 144 207 215 331 Total Time: 1:52:43.36 Average: 22:32.68 30 Morse High School 762 10 159 176 194 223 255 258 Total Time: 1:51:44.86 Average: 22:20.97 31 Brunswick High School 907 21 86 243 261 296 314 324 Total Time: 1:56:05.47 Average: 23:13.10 32 Boothbay/Wiscasset HS 957 124 162 211 228 232 260 295 Total Time: 1:56:40.08 Average: 23:20.02 33 Windham High School 1009 131 167 204 226 281 310 341 Total Time: 1:57:42.37 Average: 23:32.48 34 Scarborough High School 1046 83 214 236 242 271 315 344 Total Time: 1:58:41.43 Average: 23:44.29 35 Old Town High School 1054 122 138 225 250 319 Total Time: 1:59:24.77 Average: 23:52.96 36 John Bapst Memorial HS 1055 96 196 238 239 286 401 402 Total Time: 1:58:59.13 Average: 23:47.83 37 Maranacook Community HS 1106 137 192 201 276 300 356 367 Total Time: 1:59:53.18 Average: 23:58.64 38 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1131 95 180 188 322 346 392 393 Total Time: 2:02:17.91 Average: 24:27.59 39 Caribou High School 1164 84 245 252 270 313 325 326 Total Time: 2:01:43.25 Average: 24:20.65 40 Madison High School 1213 57 101 306 353 396 Total Time: 2:11:16.58 Average: 26:15.32 41 Lake Region High School 1247 35 197 303 352 360 361 390 Total Time: 2:06:59.27 Average: 25:23.86 42 Winthrop High School 1253 19 182 333 351 368 371 399 Total Time: 2:08:17.99 Average: 25:39.60 43 South Portland High Schoo 1263 235 247 249 254 278 320 328 Total Time: 2:03:13.90 Average: 24:38.78 44 Leavitt Area High School 1269 33 262 293 338 343 348 Total Time: 2:06:19.10 Average: 25:15.82 45 George Stevens/Blue Hill 1271 195 230 267 277 302 311 317 Total Time: 2:03:16.98 Average: 24:39.40 46 Poland Regional High Scho 1281 200 224 231 292 334 370 389 Total Time: 2:04:01.50 Average: 24:48.30 47 North Yarmouth Academy 1292 117 140 305 347 383 386 397 Total Time: 2:10:49.80 Average: 26:09.96 48 Sanford High School 1298 163 218 285 287 345 380 Total Time: 2:05:12.72 Average: 25:02.55 49 Ellsworth High School 1370 233 241 263 291 342 378 Total Time: 2:06:48.45 Average: 25:21.69 50 Massabesic High School 1372 127 265 268 355 357 Total Time: 2:09:28.04 Average: 25:53.61 51 The Wheeler School 1374 134 259 301 330 350 398 Total Time: 2:08:12.21 Average: 25:38.45 52 Presque Isle High School 1417 222 284 294 308 309 318 327 Total Time: 2:06:43.79 Average: 25:20.76 53 Lawrence High School 1482 100 321 332 364 365 381 Total Time: 2:13:49.47 Average: 26:45.90 54 Bucksport High School 1499 179 290 298 358 374 395 Total Time: 2:13:21.47 Average: 26:40.30 55 Waterville High School 1541 146 251 354 387 403 Total Time: 2:24:12.98 Average: 28:50.60 56 Gardiner High School 1606 288 307 323 339 349 369 388 Total Time: 2:14:09.46 Average: 26:49.90 57 Biddeford High School 1637 173 335 363 366 400 Total Time: 2:24:11.43 Average: 28:50.29 58 Richmond High School 1656 275 297 336 373 375 404 Total Time: 2:19:24.02 Average: 27:52.81 59 Edward Little High School 1664 269 282 362 372 379 385 Total Time: 2:20:29.29 Average: 28:05.86 60 Mattanawcook Academy 1672 272 312 329 377 382 384 Total Time: 2:21:16.38 Average: 28:15.28 61 Lewiston High School 1696 266 337 340 359 394 Total Time: 2:23:00.91 Average: 28:36.19 ===================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points ===================================================================================== 1 Ruth White 12 Orono High School 5:27.4 16:56.92* 3 2 Teanne Ewings 11 Houlton/GHCA 5:33.3 17:15.47* 3 1 3 Cary Drake 12 York High School 5:46.6 17:56.67 3 2 4 Samantha Moore 11 Portland 5:48.6 18:02.95 3 3 5 Soren Stark-Chessa 10 Maine Coast 5:51.3 18:11.35 3 4 6 Addy Thibodeau 12 Bonny Eagle 6:00.4 18:39.67 3 5 7 Fiona Lee 12 Bedford High School 6:02.6 18:46.47 3 6 8 Sarah Wallace 10 JH Gillis 6:03.3 18:48.60 3 9 Kiley DeFusco 11 Cumberland 6:04.2 18:51.32 3 7 10 Zoe Mosher 11 Park View 6:04.5 18:52.44 3 11 Erin vonHousen 12 Chariho 6:04.7 18:52.81 3 12 Kelseigh O'Neil 12 Bedford High School 6:06.6 18:58.96 3 8 13 Hannah Keene 11 Kennebunk 6:09.4 19:07.53 3 9 14 Shealyn Brochu 11 Morse High School 6:11.1 19:12.85 3 10 15 Allie Kaull 11 Portsmouth 6:14.2 19:22.42 3 16 Jacqueline Dudus 12 Glastonbury 6:15.1 19:25.19 3 11 17 Amelia Vandongen 11 MDI 6:15.3 19:25.88 3 12 18 Marina Violette 10 Bonny Eagle 6:15.7 19:27.07 3 13 19 Brooke Strauss 11 Glastonbury 6:16.1 19:28.36 3 14 20 Jenna VanRyn 12 Camden Hills 6:16.2 19:28.59 3 15 21 Emmy Belvin 12 Mt Saint Charles 6:17.7 19:33.33 3 22 Molly Kenealy 12 York High School 6:18.0 19:34.15 3 16 23 Natalie Johnson 11 Houlton/GHCA 6:19.9 19:40.32 3 17 24 Maya Boyington 10 Orono High School 6:20.2 19:41.06 3 25 Charlotte Koutalidis 12 Winnacunnet 6:21.5 19:45.19 3 18 26 Haley Williams 12 Winthrop 6:22.9 19:49.38 3 19 27 Charli McCue 10 Cumberland 6:23.7 19:51.96 3 20 28 Maeve Woodruff 12 Brunswick 6:23.9 19:52.64 3 21 29 Dylan Burmeister 11 Lincoln Academy 6:24.4 19:54.24 3 22 30 Rose Tuomisto 11 Cumberland 6:25.0 19:56.14 3 23 31 Rowan Barry 10 Greely High School 6:25.2 19:56.69 3 24 32 Gretchen Plant 10 Hampden Academy 6:25.6 19:57.87 3 25 33 Clara White 10 Orono High School 6:25.8 19:58.48 3 34 Lucy Huggett 10 Freeport 6:26.9 20:01.89 3 26 35 Madelyn Hutchins 10 York High School 6:27.0 20:02.31 3 27 36 Celia Wing 11 Harwood Union 6:27.0 20:02.38 3 28 37 Emma Young 12 Cape Elizabeth 6:27.1 20:02.41 3 29 38 Addison Elliott 9 Hampden Academy 6:28.3 20:06.26 2 30 39 Anna Bianchi 9 Cumberland 6:28.3 20:06.33 2 31 40 Allie Hesler 12 Bonny Eagle 6:29.1 20:08.73 3 32 41 Haley Marston 10 Leavitt 6:31.7 20:16.92 3 33 42 Alexandra Benevides 12 JH Gillis 6:31.8 20:17.01 3 43 Nora McCourt 11 Mt. Blue 6:32.3 20:18.81 3 34 44 Abigail Roberts 12 Lake Region 6:32.5 20:19.39 3 35 45 Audrey Hufnagel 12 Lincoln Academy 6:32.7 20:20.01 3 36 46 Abigail Mathew 10 Glastonbury 6:32.9 20:20.62 3 37 47 Chloe Bibula 12 Yarmouth 6:33.3 20:21.92 3 38 48 Ella Maybaum 12 East Greenwich 6:33.8 20:23.29 3 39 49 Annie Reynolds 12 Greely High School 6:35.4 20:28.21 3 40 50 Kallie Warner 12 Bonny Eagle 6:35.4 20:28.47 3 41 51 Ella Vinkemulder 10 Portland 6:35.6 20:28.88 3 42 52 Alicia Chen 12 East Greenwich 6:35.8 20:29.46 3 43 53 Kate Morrison 9 Portland 6:35.8 20:29.52 2 44 54 Jaden Johnson 12 Camden Hills 6:36.1 20:30.38 3 45 55 Katie McCarthy 12 Bangor High School 6:36.2 20:30.77 3 46 56 Grace Alexander 10 Waynflete School 6:36.8 20:32.71 3 47 57 Madeline Kallin 12 Lincoln Academy 6:38.3 20:37.33 3 48 58 Siena Scordino 10 Camden Hills 6:38.8 20:38.82 3 49 59 Maeve Ginevan 11 Falmouth 6:39.0 20:39.51 3 50 60 Sarah McClellan 12 Marshwood 6:39.1 20:39.73 3 51 61 Marguerite Worner 9 Camden Hills 6:39.3 20:40.31 2 52 62 Leela Kocinsky 12 Trumbull 6:40.1 20:43.06 3 53 63 Flynn Layton 9 Camden Hills 6:40.6 20:44.43 2 54 64 Faye Hildreth 9 Camden Hills 6:40.9 20:45.39 2 55 65 Olivia Wentworth 10 Yarmouth 6:40.9 20:45.52 3 56 66 Bryanna Hagopian 10 Madison High School 6:41.8 20:48.23 3 57 67 Bridget Walsh 12 Trumbull 6:42.1 20:49.25 3 58 68 Karianna Hultstrom 10 York High School 6:42.3 20:49.77 3 59 69 Sydney Young 12 Falmouth 6:42.4 20:50.12 3 60 70 Rahel Delaney 10 Maine Coast 6:43.1 20:52.12 3 61 71 Heidi Haraldsen 11 Harwood Union 6:43.2 20:52.55 3 62 72 Mackenzie Shields 9 Thornton Academy 6:44.2 20:55.74 2 63 73 Adalyn Clark 10 Kennebunk 6:44.3 20:56.09 3 64 74 Carson Mariotti 11 Winnacunnet 6:44.4 20:56.22 3 65 75 Gabby Stoothoff 9 Cumberland 6:45.0 20:58.00 2 66 76 Ella Oshetski 9 Freeport 6:45.1 20:58.46 2 67 77 Rachel Mahoney 12 Bedford High School 6:46.2 21:01.85 3 68 78 Winni Moreland 10 Gorham High School 6:46.4 21:02.51 3 79 Julia Thurston 12 Harwood Union 6:47.3 21:05.42 3 69 80 Georgia Moon 9 Falmouth 6:47.6 21:06.22 2 70 81 Makayla Drew 10 Kennebunk 6:47.7 21:06.63 3 71 82 Sylvie Holmes 10 Portland 6:48.1 21:07.81 3 72 83 Jillian Russell 11 Burrillville 6:48.6 21:09.37 3 73 84 Hannah Frothingham 10 Cape Elizabeth 6:49.0 21:10.53 3 74 85 Parker Fox 9 Falmouth 6:49.1 21:10.98 2 75 86 Olivia McKay 10 Glastonbury 6:49.2 21:11.08 3 76 87 Abigail Durocher 10 Bedford High School 6:49.4 21:11.84 3 77 88 Leanne Ross 12 Houlton/GHCA 6:49.9 21:13.23 3 78 89 Bailey Shaw 10 Bonny Eagle 6:50.7 21:15.83 3 79 90 Ava Gattinella 12 Glastonbury 6:50.9 21:16.61 3 80 91 Kaitlyn Fleming 12 Burrillville 6:51.1 21:17.12 3 81 92 Sarah Weisz 9 Greely High School 6:51.6 21:18.52 2 82 93 Kyleigh Record 12 Scarborough 6:51.7 21:18.88 3 83 94 Maggie Bell 10 Caribou High School 6:51.7 21:18.94 3 84 95 Maura Kane 9 Trumbull 6:52.1 21:20.13 2 85 96 Ellie Gilman 11 Brunswick 6:52.7 21:21.99 3 86 97 Lucy Olson 10 Waynflete School 6:53.3 21:23.99 3 87 98 Lilah Hall 10 Freeport 6:53.4 21:24.31 3 88 99 Bella Koepsell 12 Falmouth 6:53.5 21:24.53 3 89 100 Allie Schmitt 9 Cheverus 6:53.9 21:25.70 2 90 101 Emma Stein 10 Greely High School 6:54.9 21:29.05 3 91 102 Eleanor Weyenberg 9 Yarmouth 6:55.0 21:29.12 2 92 103 Anleigh Stevens 11 Hampden Academy 6:55.2 21:29.84 3 93 104 Norah Mills 12 Yarmouth 6:55.7 21:31.40 3 94 105 Ava Collamore 10 Medomak Valley 6:56.0 21:32.23 3 95 106 Carolina Lobe 11 John Bapst 6:56.3 21:33.20 3 96 107 Caroline Carter 12 Freeport 6:56.5 21:33.95 3 97 108 Julia Malnar 9 Bedford High School 6:57.7 21:37.46 2 98 109 Emily Clarke 11 East Greenwich 6:58.4 21:39.70 3 99 110 Paige Goodwin 11 Lawrence 6:58.6 21:40.33 3 100 111 Leah Harper 9 Madison High School 6:58.6 21:40.36 2 101 112 Cassie Middleton 11 Camden Hills 6:59.0 21:41.76 3 102 113 Haley Barrett 11 Falmouth 6:59.7 21:43.70 3 103 114 Loralie Grady 11 Cony High School 7:00.4 21:45.86 3 115 Mia Moranti 10 Bedford High School 7:00.6 21:46.67 3 104 116 Hazel Lillis 12 Harwood Union 7:00.7 21:46.84 3 105 117 Lucinda Carroll 12 Mt. Blue 7:01.0 21:47.91 3 106 118 Emily Bishop 12 Hampden Academy 7:01.5 21:49.39 3 107 119 Raissa Caridade 10 Bedford High School 7:01.8 21:50.38 3 108 120 Sophia Mazzarelli 12 Bangor High School 7:01.8 21:50.39 3 109 121 Mara Muse 12 Kennebunk 7:01.9 21:50.55 3 110 122 Norah McLeod 11 Kennebunk 7:02.0 21:51.09 3 111 123 Hannah Williams 12 Bangor High School 7:02.1 21:51.37 3 112 124 Brea Wood 10 East Greenwich 7:02.6 21:52.81 3 113 125 Carly Eaton 11 Winnacunnet 7:03.1 21:54.51 3 114 126 Delaney Whitmarsh 12 Cheverus 7:04.6 21:59.17 3 115 127 Maia Endicott 11 Portland 7:04.9 21:59.95 3 116 128 Daicey Speirs 9 North Yarmouth 7:05.6 22:02.03 2 117 129 Chloe Anderson 9 Lincoln Academy 7:06.4 22:04.72 2 118 130 Morgan Monaco 11 Mt Saint Charles 7:06.7 22:05.54 3 131 Nicole Adorante 9 Trumbull 7:06.8 22:05.97 2 119 132 Seneca Haney 10 MDI 7:07.0 22:06.53 3 120 133 Lauren Keaney 12 Yarmouth 7:07.2 22:07.02 3 121 134 Lida Kanoti 11 Old Town 7:07.3 22:07.33 3 122 134 Nyla Scott 12 Gould Academy 7:07.3 22:07.33 3 136 Josie Spaulding 11 Freeport 7:07.6 22:08.31 3 123 137 Laura Chapman 11 Boothbay/Wis 7:07.6 22:08.42 3 124 138 Anna Kalafut 12 Cumberland 7:08.0 22:09.54 3 125 139 Natalie McCarthy 12 Mt. Blue 7:08.2 22:10.28 3 126 140 Mackenzie Paquette 10 Massabesic 7:08.4 22:10.78 3 127 141 Alice Anderson 10 Portland 7:08.4 22:10.98 3 128 142 Megan Garber 11 Westbrook 7:08.5 22:11.20 3 143 Kloeigh O'Neil 10 Bedford High School 7:08.6 22:11.56 3 144 Grace Lambert 11 Thornton Academy 7:08.8 22:12.03 3 129 145 Maya Drelichowski 12 Glastonbury 7:09.0 22:12.68 3 130 146 Sydney Broadbent 10 Windham High School 7:09.0 22:12.77 3 131 147 Celia Caliri 12 East Greenwich 7:09.3 22:13.68 3 132 148 Ava Burness 12 Winnacunnet 7:09.3 22:13.78 3 133 149 Ashton Carson 9 The Wheeler School 7:09.4 22:14.10 2 134 150 Isabel O'Brien 12 Trumbull 7:09.8 22:15.12 3 135 151 Annie Peaslee 12 Lincoln Academy 7:10.1 22:15.98 3 136 152 Cara Rothwell 10 Camden Hills 7:10.3 22:16.68 3 153 Lilly Mushlit 12 Maranacook 7:11.9 22:21.85 3 137 154 Lily Heitmann 9 Old Town 7:12.0 22:22.06 2 138 155 Sylvia Harvey 12 Greely High School 7:12.4 22:23.31 3 139 156 Rowan Tanguay 11 Fort Kent 7:12.4 22:23.36 3 157 Acadia Guliani 9 North Yarmouth 7:13.3 22:25.93 2 140 158 Sage Sartin 9 MDI 7:13.3 22:25.95 2 141 159 Ava Sanzone 10 Marshwood 7:13.5 22:26.58 3 142 160 Julia Laverty 12 Cumberland 7:13.6 22:27.15 3 143 161 Addison Buchanan 10 Cumberland 7:14.1 22:28.62 1 162 Anna Moulton 10 Thornton Academy 7:14.2 22:28.92 3 144 163 Katie Thornton 12 Yarmouth 7:14.4 22:29.43 3 145 164 Beatrice Beale-Tate 12 Waterville 7:14.4 22:29.53 3 146 165 Grace Belt 12 Cumberland 7:14.8 22:30.59 3 166 Grace Daigle 12 Hampden Academy 7:14.9 22:30.95 3 147 167 Addie Mazzeo 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:15.4 22:32.68 3 148 168 Sabrina Conti 10 Woonsocket 7:15.8 22:33.83 1 169 Madelyn Herman 10 York High School 7:15.9 22:34.21 3 149 170 Anna Huang 12 East Greenwich 7:16.1 22:34.65 3 150 171 Audrey Drennan 11 York High School 7:16.2 22:35.07 3 151 172 Jenna Elkadi 11 Bangor High School 7:16.4 22:35.60 3 152 173 Avelyn Walker 12 Bonny Eagle 7:16.4 22:35.69 3 153 174 Abigail Bassett 10 Burrillville 7:17.2 22:38.32 3 154 175 Grace Beeler 10 Cheverus 7:17.3 22:38.48 3 155 176 Hannah Lovley 10 Hermon High School 7:17.6 22:39.45 3 177 Leah Muentener 12 Yarmouth 7:17.7 22:39.73 3 156 178 Evelyn LaCasse 9 Greely High School 7:17.8 22:39.94 2 157 179 Hope LeMoine 11 MDI 7:17.9 22:40.29 3 158 180 Gracie Rooney 12 Morse High School 7:17.9 22:40.31 3 159 181 Zora DeSilva 11 Falmouth 7:18.1 22:41.01 3 160 182 Rowan Clough 12 Harwood Union 7:18.2 22:41.31 3 161 183 Julia Truesdell 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:18.4 22:41.86 3 162 184 Annalise Stimmell 10 Sanford High School 7:18.4 22:42.06 1 163 184 Addison Pellerin 11 Winslow High School 7:18.4 22:42.06 3 186 Kaliyah Saunders 10 Bangor High School 7:18.7 22:42.84 3 164 187 Brianna Jackson 12 Trumbull 7:18.7 22:42.85 3 165 188 Alexa Johnson 10 Narraguagus 7:18.8 22:43.31 3 189 Maddie McEvoy 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:19.1 22:44.08 3 166 190 Cassidy O'Dee 11 Noble High School 7:19.4 22:45.14 3 191 Elise Tardiff 11 Falmouth 7:19.8 22:46.17 3 192 Beth Bearce 12 Windham High School 7:19.8 22:46.40 3 167 193 Brynn Butler 11 Marshwood 7:20.0 22:46.89 1 168 194 Mercy Buchwalder 10 Lincoln Academy 7:20.2 22:47.44 3 169 195 Aubrey Shaw 9 Hampden Academy 7:20.2 22:47.61 2 170 196 Fiona St. Germain 11 MDI 7:20.6 22:48.69 3 171 197 Skylar Harris 11 Waynflete School 7:20.6 22:48.70 3 172 198 Eva Fleurent 11 Biddeford 7:20.7 22:48.98 3 173 199 Keira Alcock 11 Falmouth 7:20.7 22:49.16 3 200 Pippa Diller 10 Harwood Union 7:21.0 22:49.99 3 174 201 Mya Bessey 12 Lincoln Academy 7:21.3 22:50.99 3 175 202 Yuanne Lin 11 Falmouth 7:22.1 22:53.39 3 203 Zoe Avery 11 Morse High School 7:22.2 22:53.64 3 176 204 Audrey Heyniger 9 Camden Hills 7:22.4 22:54.28 2 205 Addison Young 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:22.5 22:54.56 3 177 206 Greta Ajoyan 12 Burrillville 7:23.0 22:56.07 1 178 207 Summer Sartini 12 Cumberland 7:23.1 22:56.38 3 208 Emily Bourke 11 Cumberland 7:23.2 22:56.86 3 209 Roza Parker 12 Bucksport 7:23.2 22:56.91 1 179 210 Amber Pendleton 11 Medomak Valley 7:23.3 22:57.29 3 180 211 Roxie Van Oosterum 12 Cheverus 7:23.5 22:57.71 3 181 212 Grace Drown 10 Winthrop 7:23.8 22:58.60 3 182 213 Maeve Mechtenberg 12 Waynflete School 7:23.8 22:58.69 3 183 214 Grace Boll 9 Bedford High School 7:24.4 23:00.65 2 215 Abigail Bergmark 11 Bangor High School 7:24.5 23:00.90 3 184 216 Adeline Hall 12 Lincoln Academy 7:24.7 23:01.38 3 217 Grace O'Brien 12 Bangor High School 7:25.0 23:02.32 3 185 218 Ava Bradshaw 12 East Greenwich 7:25.2 23:03.11 3 186 219 Lydia Sharp 12 Maine Coast 7:25.3 23:03.30 3 187 220 Kaylee Collamore 10 Medomak Valley 7:25.5 23:03.97 3 188 221 Julia Crossland 9 East Greenwich 7:26.4 23:06.83 2 222 Kayla Siedliski 9 East Greenwich 7:26.4 23:06.91 2 223 Meredith Matson 9 Bedford High School 7:26.7 23:07.67 2 224 Ava Gilmore 12 Marshwood 7:26.7 23:07.86 1 189 225 Gracelynn Childress 9 Marshwood 7:27.3 23:09.47 2 190 226 Rylee Spadea 12 Messalonskee 7:27.5 23:10.13 3 227 Meg Kingsley 10 Cheverus 7:27.8 23:11.00 1 191 228 Elsa Bergdahl 12 Maranacook 7:27.9 23:11.50 3 192 229 Ellie Mainville 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:28.0 23:11.86 3 193 230 Kobe Sherwood 10 Morse High School 7:28.6 23:13.60 3 194 231 Bailey Townsend 10 George Stevens 7:29.0 23:14.87 3 195 232 Elise Ouellette 10 John Bapst 7:29.4 23:16.24 3 196 233 McKenzie Boyle 9 Dirigo High School 7:29.5 23:16.40 2 234 Susie Butler 12 Lake Region 7:29.5 23:16.49 3 197 235 Sofie Rueter 11 Bangor High School 7:29.7 23:17.05 3 236 Emma Simard 12 MDI 7:29.9 23:17.67 3 198 237 Sara Lopez 12 Woonsocket 7:30.0 23:18.08 1 238 Adriana Rogow 11 Falmouth 7:30.3 23:18.80 3 239 Emily Keith 9 Marshwood 7:30.4 23:19.20 2 199 240 Margaret Reilich-Godino 12 Sumner 7:30.8 23:20.32 3 241 Ada Fisher 12 Sumner 7:30.8 23:20.46 3 242 Emily Bartlett 10 Poland 7:30.8 23:20.58 1 200 243 Scout Woodcock 9 Kents Hill School 7:31.3 23:21.92 2 244 Olympia Farrell 12 Maranacook 7:31.9 23:23.94 3 201 245 Murreal Wilmot 10 Maine Coast 7:31.9 23:24.00 1 202 246 Sara Tennent 10 Falmouth 7:31.9 23:24.02 3 247 Jane Curtis 11 Cape Elizabeth 7:32.1 23:24.44 3 203 248 Emma Fox 10 Windham High School 7:33.2 23:27.98 3 204 249 Leah Kramer 11 Waynflete School 7:33.4 23:28.40 1 205 250 Andrea Ross 10 Houlton/GHCA 7:33.5 23:28.69 3 206 251 Olivia Smart 11 Thornton Academy 7:33.6 23:29.26 3 207 252 Natalie Ducharme 9 Burrillville 7:34.2 23:30.88 2 208 253 Leanna Parillo 10 Cumberland 7:34.4 23:31.78 1 254 Breah Curtis 9 Hampden Academy 7:34.5 23:31.87 2 209 255 Rohen Brown 11 St. Dominic 7:34.5 23:31.93 1 256 Elizabeth Strickland 10 Mt. Blue 7:34.6 23:32.31 3 210 257 Emily Gilliam 12 Boothbay/Wis 7:34.7 23:32.58 3 211 258 Ava Pelkey 10 Bangor High School 7:34.8 23:32.77 3 259 Sabine Sites 12 Greely High School 7:35.2 23:34.15 3 212 260 Laura Horvath 11 Marshwood 7:35.2 23:34.27 1 213 261 Celia Wood 12 Yarmouth 7:35.7 23:35.55 3 262 Nadia Grinyuk 12 Scarborough 7:36.0 23:36.51 1 214 263 Elodie Falardeau 10 Thornton Academy 7:36.3 23:37.41 3 215 264 Riley Queenan 9 Winnacunnet 7:36.3 23:37.52 2 216 265 Brooke Stratos 9 Cheverus 7:36.5 23:38.03 2 217 266 Adeline Fiandaca 11 Sanford High School 7:36.6 23:38.57 1 218 267 Coa Mohr 11 Greely High School 7:36.7 23:38.85 3 268 Cenzie Cunningham 11 Kennebunk 7:37.0 23:39.60 1 219 269 Elizabeth Tinker 12 Trumbull 7:37.0 23:39.76 1 220 270 Emma Price 9 Portland 7:37.1 23:39.95 2 221 271 Taylor York 9 Presque Isle 7:37.7 23:41.95 2 222 272 Isabella Gomez-Rodriguez 9 East Greenwich 7:37.8 23:42.21 2 273 Claire Clifford 11 Morse High School 7:38.5 23:44.45 3 223 274 Selena Chen 11 East Greenwich 7:38.7 23:44.84 1 275 Alexis Blue 10 Bangor High School 7:38.8 23:45.28 3 276 Kayleigh Hood 11 Poland 7:39.0 23:45.88 1 224 277 Hannah Patrie 11 Mt Saint Charles 7:39.4 23:47.01 1 278 Aurora Milton 12 Cape Elizabeth 7:39.6 23:47.67 3 279 Aislyn McLean 12 Gorham High School 7:40.5 23:50.70 1 280 Maggie Thompson 10 Lincoln Academy 7:41.0 23:52.23 1 281 Alexis Wesley 11 Old Town 7:41.8 23:54.76 1 225 282 Emaline Hill 11 Yarmouth 7:41.9 23:54.92 1 283 Poloma Kitchens 11 Yarmouth 7:41.9 23:55.04 1 284 Brooklyn Spearin 10 Gorham High School 7:42.1 23:55.64 1 285 Abbey Hamilton 9 Yarmouth 7:42.6 23:57.24 2 286 Naomi Fadden 11 Noble High School 7:42.7 23:57.35 1 287 Emily Finder 12 Cumberland 7:42.8 23:57.67 1 288 Elizabeth Clark 12 Trumbull 7:42.8 23:57.84 1 289 Ashley Leach 11 Messalonskee 7:42.9 23:57.96 3 290 Abigail Dumont 11 Windham High School 7:42.9 23:58.02 3 226 291 Emme Nguyen 10 Bangor High School 7:42.9 23:58.19 1 292 Addison Beale 11 Marshwood 7:43.0 23:58.45 1 293 Lily Mickiewicz 11 Trumbull 7:43.1 23:58.62 3 294 Gracie Olson 9 Yarmouth 7:43.5 23:59.85 2 295 Alyssa Liriano 12 Trumbull 7:44.6 24:03.17 1 296 Maren Berglund 12 Maine Coast 7:44.8 24:03.91 1 227 297 Bryn Cain 11 Yarmouth 7:44.9 24:04.10 3 298 Olivia Rittal 9 Boothbay/Wis 7:45.3 24:05.43 2 228 299 Brielle Tinker 11 Mt. Blue 7:46.0 24:07.56 1 229 300 Oceania Black 12 George Stevens 7:46.0 24:07.75 3 230 301 Brianna Corriveau 11 Poland 7:46.5 24:09.25 1 231 302 Rose Carroll 10 Yarmouth 7:46.7 24:09.95 1 303 Sophia Mansfield 9 Boothbay/Wis 7:47.3 24:11.79 2 232 304 Jadyn Bell 10 Ellsworth 7:47.4 24:12.15 1 233 305 Ella Cote 10 Dirigo High School 7:47.6 24:12.59 1 306 Gwen Leonard 11 Trumbull 7:48.3 24:14.80 3 307 Tessa McNamara 11 Lincoln Academy 7:48.4 24:15.01 3 308 Charlotte Daum 10 Waynflete School 7:48.8 24:16.39 1 234 309 Kirsten Santiago 10 Bedford High School 7:49.0 24:17.03 1 310 Maddie Daggett 12 South Portland 7:49.5 24:18.49 1 235 311 Camdyn Conant 10 Scarborough 7:49.7 24:19.07 1 236 312 Solace Gaston 10 Bonny Eagle 7:50.2 24:20.60 1 237 313 Julia Scarano 10 John Bapst 7:50.6 24:22.10 3 238 314 Ellee Robicheau 9 Bangor High School 7:50.9 24:22.97 2 315 Laura Annis 9 John Bapst 7:51.0 24:23.28 2 239 316 Delaney Kennedy 11 Cumberland 7:51.2 24:23.70 1 317 Bo Miller 12 Cheverus 7:51.3 24:24.09 1 240 318 Abby Hardison 10 Ellsworth 7:51.5 24:24.70 1 241 319 Rowan Driscoll 11 Scarborough 7:51.5 24:24.90 3 242 320 Lucille Drew 10 Portland 7:51.8 24:25.61 1 321 LeiLei Casey 12 Brunswick 7:51.9 24:26.14 3 243 322 Lauren Muldoon 12 Winnacunnet 7:52.8 24:28.73 3 244 323 Noelle Sirois 10 Bonny Eagle 7:52.9 24:28.97 1 324 Erin Gould 11 Noble High School 7:53.0 24:29.41 1 325 Caela Day 10 Caribou High School 7:53.2 24:29.94 1 245 326 Hannah Viden 12 Kennebunk 7:53.4 24:30.68 1 246 327 Iris Young 12 South Portland 7:53.4 24:30.70 3 247 328 Claira Hay 9 Marshwood 7:53.6 24:31.18 2 329 Julia Cisz 9 Harwood Union 7:53.7 24:31.74 2 248 330 Anabelle Orth 11 Cony High School 7:53.8 24:31.82 1 331 Eva Cooke 12 South Portland 7:53.8 24:31.97 1 249 332 Chloe Henry 10 Old Town 7:54.4 24:33.66 1 250 333 Elly Blake 9 Lisbon High School 7:54.4 24:33.90 2 334 Liana Talty 10 Camden Hills 7:54.5 24:33.97 1 335 Penny Graham 9 Waterville 7:55.1 24:35.88 2 251 336 Lucy O'Brien 11 Camden Hills 7:55.2 24:36.35 1 337 Anna Hailey 9 Caribou High School 7:55.6 24:37.64 2 252 338 Dalayna Mincey 9 Houlton/GHCA 7:55.9 24:38.57 2 253 339 Kellsey Smith 12 Greely High School 7:56.0 24:38.83 1 340 Ellen Kunkel 9 Camden Hills 7:56.3 24:39.68 2 341 Avery Palmore 10 Cape Elizabeth 7:56.6 24:40.45 1 342 Chloe Egan 9 Camden Hills 7:56.7 24:40.91 2 343 Brooke Porter 10 Hampden Academy 7:56.8 24:41.21 1 344 Julia Tompkins 10 South Portland 7:56.8 24:41.22 3 254 345 Vivienne Parsons 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:56.9 24:41.41 2 346 Elise Garcia 9 Yarmouth 7:57.0 24:41.88 2 347 Lily Forrester 9 Morse High School 7:57.0 24:41.96 2 255 348 Fiona Bergen 12 Yarmouth 7:57.8 24:44.40 1 349 Katie McQuarrie 11 Houlton/GHCA 7:57.9 24:44.71 1 256 350 Bela Bukaty 9 Freeport 7:57.9 24:44.79 2 257 351 Mia Provencher 9 Kennebunk 7:58.0 24:44.85 2 352 Alexandria Raymond 10 Winslow High School 7:58.0 24:45.02 1 353 Ella Boyer 9 Cape Elizabeth 7:58.3 24:46.02 2 354 Olive Beeton 12 Morse High School 7:58.6 24:46.76 3 258 355 Pepper Travers 12 The Wheeler School 7:58.6 24:46.81 1 259 356 Dahlia Verrill 11 Falmouth 7:58.7 24:47.09 1 357 Maddie Orchard 11 Boothbay/Wis 7:58.7 24:47.23 3 260 358 Molly Bennett 11 Brunswick 7:59.0 24:48.20 3 261 359 Cambrielle Poole 10 Leavitt 7:59.3 24:48.95 1 262 360 Sara Mosely 11 Ellsworth 7:59.6 24:50.05 1 263 361 Lindsay Jost 9 Winnacunnet 8:00.2 24:51.73 2 264 362 Julia Collins 9 Hampden Academy 8:00.2 24:51.89 2 363 Mia Giblin 12 Trumbull 8:00.3 24:52.14 1 364 Kendall Tinelli 10 Massabesic 8:00.4 24:52.40 1 265 365 Aarushi Sharma 11 Trumbull 8:00.7 24:53.19 1 366 Devyn Phenix 10 Mt Saint Charles 8:00.9 24:53.86 1 367 Madison Binette 12 Lewiston 8:01.1 24:54.48 1 266 368 Julia Traub 12 George Stevens 8:01.2 24:54.77 1 267 369 Miriam Vigue 9 Massabesic 8:01.5 24:55.89 2 268 370 Sisi Hunt 11 Yarmouth 8:01.8 24:56.86 1 371 Leilani Mitchell 11 Edward Little 8:02.0 24:57.34 1 269 372 Gloria Dionne 9 Caribou High School 8:02.5 24:59.03 2 270 373 Anelise Peterson 12 Kennebunk 8:03.3 25:01.32 1 374 Bridget Flannery 11 Scarborough 8:03.5 25:02.07 1 271 375 Delia Saft 11 Lincoln Academy 8:03.5 25:02.14 1 376 Chloe Root 12 Camden Hills 8:03.5 25:02.14 1 377 Isabelle Gerken 12 Mattanawcook 8:04.4 25:04.76 3 272 378 Chloe Day-Lynch 12 Camden Hills 8:04.6 25:05.37 1 379 Lillian Mayhew 10 Hermon High School 8:04.6 25:05.38 1 380 Brielle Walker 11 Hermon High School 8:04.6 25:05.44 1 381 Kaya Bournival 10 Camden Hills 8:05.0 25:06.62 1 382 Sofia DeMunari 12 York High School 8:05.2 25:07.42 1 273 383 Charlotte Schatz 12 Maine Coast 8:05.5 25:08.40 1 274 384 Breonna Dufresne 11 Richmond 8:06.1 25:10.09 1 275 385 Ella Martinez Nocito 11 Maranacook 8:06.2 25:10.31 1 276 386 Brie Lewis 12 Kents Hill School 8:06.4 25:11.05 3 387 Kathleen Stephens 12 George Stevens 8:06.4 25:11.12 1 277 388 Nesreen Laam 12 South Portland 8:06.6 25:11.52 1 278 389 Ruby Harrison 12 Maine Coast 8:06.6 25:11.77 1 279 390 Samantha Goucher 10 Winnacunnet 8:07.0 25:12.84 3 391 Kiley Webber 12 Freeport 8:08.1 25:16.46 1 280 392 Lila Stanley 10 Windham High School 8:08.4 25:17.20 1 281 393 Casey Snow 9 Cumberland 8:08.4 25:17.36 2 394 Olivia Glavan 9 Yarmouth 8:08.6 25:17.86 2 395 Payton Newson 11 Edward Little 8:08.8 25:18.65 1 282 396 Gabrielle Beaudreault 11 Burrillville 8:09.2 25:19.70 1 283 397 Brooklyn McIntyre 11 Presque Isle 8:09.7 25:21.45 1 284 398 Eliza Allen 9 Sanford High School 8:10.1 25:22.56 2 285 399 Natalie Haulk 9 John Bapst 8:10.7 25:24.31 2 286 400 Sophie Therrien 11 Sanford High School 8:10.7 25:24.53 1 287 401 Clara Burgmaier 10 Yarmouth 8:11.2 25:26.04 1 402 Nikita Boothby 10 Gardiner 8:11.5 25:26.75 1 288 403 Adele Barnum 9 MDI 8:12.1 25:28.73 2 289 404 Christina Degiso 11 Bucksport 8:12.2 25:29.22 1 290 405 Livezey Sheehan 11 Ellsworth 8:12.6 25:30.31 1 291 406 Ella Sobol 11 Portland 8:12.8 25:31.03 3 407 Marissa Pushard 11 Brewer High School 8:12.9 25:31.18 1 408 Autumn Demelia 11 Poland 8:13.0 25:31.58 1 292 409 Jaleah Williams 9 Cumberland 8:13.1 25:31.87 2 410 Addyson Turmel 9 Leavitt 8:13.3 25:32.56 2 293 411 Aj Hardcastle 9 Yarmouth 8:13.4 25:32.65 2 412 Lydia Bragdon 9 Presque Isle 8:13.4 25:32.76 2 294 413 Bella Orr 11 Boothbay/Wis 8:13.8 25:34.01 1 295 414 Meara Mcvearry 12 Belfast 8:14.5 25:36.34 1 415 Rosa McCausland 11 Brunswick 8:14.6 25:36.50 1 296 416 Delaney Goodwin 9 Deering High School 8:14.9 25:37.46 2 417 Mia LaBella 10 Yarmouth 8:15.2 25:38.37 1 418 Mackenzie Cunningham 10 Hampden Academy 8:15.3 25:38.68 1 419 Violet Bailey 12 Lincoln Academy 8:15.3 25:38.79 1 420 Ryleigh Coughlin 9 Messalonskee 8:15.3 25:38.83 2 421 Eireann McDonough 9 Harwood Union 8:15.5 25:39.42 2 422 Emma Dryer-Nieman 9 Bangor High School 8:15.7 25:39.84 2 423 Mary Herman 11 Morse High School 8:16.0 25:40.98 1 424 Samantha Leathers 9 Richmond 8:16.1 25:41.30 2 297 425 Abby Farricker 11 Bucksport 8:16.3 25:41.88 1 298 426 Adelaide Strout 10 Yarmouth 8:17.0 25:43.90 1 427 Maya Rogers 11 Waynflete School 8:17.1 25:44.33 1 299 428 Stella Kryzak 9 Freeport 8:17.3 25:44.86 2 429 Sophia Ellsworth 12 Winnacunnet 8:17.3 25:44.87 1 430 Harper Olmstead 9 Maranacook 8:17.5 25:45.58 2 300 431 Talia Cook 12 Trumbull 8:17.5 25:45.62 1 432 Leila Chowning 12 Cumberland 8:18.0 25:46.97 1 433 Alivia Mitchell 11 Bangor High School 8:18.2 25:47.74 3 434 Avery Steenstra 10 Morse High School 8:18.3 25:48.02 1 435 Willa Bond 10 MDI 8:18.4 25:48.21 1 436 Diya Kinikar 11 The Wheeler School 8:18.4 25:48.44 1 301 437 Madelyn Black 9 George Stevens 8:18.4 25:48.47 2 302 438 Abigail Bishop 12 Cumberland 8:18.5 25:48.60 1 439 Pauline Parks-Stamm 9 Falmouth 8:19.4 25:51.54 2 440 Kestrel Linehan 11 Waynflete School 8:19.8 25:52.66 1 441 Molly Webster 10 Lake Region 8:20.0 25:53.16 1 303 442 Harmony Devoe 9 Harwood Union 8:20.1 25:53.54 2 443 Karina Gordon 9 York High School 8:20.1 25:53.64 2 444 Josie Christensen 9 Westbrook 8:20.8 25:55.93 2 445 Jenna Forrest 12 Burrillville 8:21.0 25:56.55 1 304 446 Kseniia Spanovka 10 North Yarmouth 8:21.2 25:57.03 1 305 447 Maggie Rudnicki 10 Hermon High School 8:21.5 25:57.83 1 448 Emma Stevens 9 Madison High School 8:22.1 25:59.91 2 306 449 Taryn Nichols 11 Gardiner 8:22.8 26:02.13 1 307 450 Emerson Miller 10 Presque Isle 8:23.3 26:03.48 1 308 451 Lauren Dugal 11 Presque Isle 8:23.5 26:04.15 1 309 452 Maddy St. Charles 10 Camden Hills 8:23.7 26:04.84 1 453 Paige Green 9 Erskine Academy 8:24.1 26:06.16 2 454 Ava Jenkins 11 Waynflete School 8:24.2 26:06.40 1 455 Lola Vance 9 Gorham High School 8:24.4 26:06.84 2 456 Alexis Pelletier 9 Windham High School 8:24.4 26:06.89 2 310 457 Iris Kimball 12 George Stevens 8:24.9 26:08.56 1 311 458 Isabella Hernandez 12 Trumbull 8:25.0 26:08.83 1 459 Laura Callaghan 10 Deering High School 8:25.7 26:10.99 1 460 Luisa Simpson 9 Falmouth 8:26.1 26:12.29 2 461 Carmen MacMaster 10 JH Gillis 8:26.6 26:13.74 1 462 Maddie Moffat 12 Trumbull 8:27.0 26:15.12 1 463 Lillian Norwood 10 MDI 8:27.4 26:16.44 1 464 Angie Willette 11 Mattanawcook 8:27.8 26:17.62 1 312 465 Katherine Bechtel 11 Caribou High School 8:27.9 26:17.70 1 313 466 Maddie Harrison 12 Maine Coast 8:28.1 26:18.54 1 467 Hazel Goodwin 12 Brunswick 8:28.2 26:18.91 1 314 468 Madeline Wolfgram 12 Scarborough 8:28.3 26:19.12 1 315 469 Gabriella Kahkonen 10 Brewer High School 8:28.7 26:20.27 1 470 Piper Floyd 12 Harwood Union 8:28.7 26:20.37 1 471 Isabelle Byer 10 MDI 8:29.3 26:22.30 1 472 Mia Trentalange 12 Kennebunk 8:29.6 26:23.03 1 473 Amelia Drake 11 Houlton/GHCA 8:29.6 26:23.14 1 316 474 Georgia Clews 10 George Stevens 8:30.3 26:25.19 1 317 475 Makenna Walsh 9 Presque Isle 8:30.3 26:25.43 2 318 476 Grace Doustou 9 Fort Kent 8:30.6 26:26.21 2 477 Elizabeth Preble 9 Old Town 8:30.8 26:26.95 2 319 477 Natalie Berglund 10 South Portland 8:30.8 26:26.95 1 320 479 Chelsea Demers 10 Burrillville 8:31.0 26:27.47 1 480 Jenna Lawe 9 Lawrence 8:31.4 26:28.80 2 321 481 Tenzin Denno 11 Cony High School 8:31.4 26:28.81 1 482 Erin Bartram 12 Bonny Eagle 8:32.0 26:30.64 1 483 Riley Norton 9 Cumberland 8:32.4 26:31.78 2 484 Ava Stuetz 10 Medomak Valley 8:32.5 26:32.13 1 322 485 Fion Brennan 9 Yarmouth 8:32.6 26:32.45 2 486 Emma Lane 10 Gardiner 8:32.9 26:33.50 1 323 487 Maddie Andreasen 10 Boothbay/Wis 8:33.3 26:34.63 1 488 Mariah Lasalle 10 Woonsocket 8:33.8 26:36.15 1 489 Aurora Breau 9 Dirigo High School 8:34.9 26:39.53 2 490 Lucy Clews 11 George Stevens 8:35.0 26:39.92 1 491 Nadine Albaugh 11 Brunswick 8:35.8 26:42.42 1 324 492 Veronica Kalafut 9 Cumberland 8:36.0 26:42.95 2 493 Katelynn Thibodeau 9 Caribou High School 8:36.9 26:45.78 2 325 494 Melonie Lapointe 10 Caribou High School 8:37.2 26:46.78 1 326 495 Emma Davis 10 Burrillville 8:37.7 26:48.19 1 496 Charli Cassavant 10 Presque Isle 8:38.2 26:49.77 1 327 497 Lauren Moreau 9 Lisbon High School 8:39.1 26:52.52 2 498 Samantha Murphy 10 South Portland 8:39.8 26:54.72 1 328 499 Esther Teasdale-Stinson 9 Mattanawcook 8:40.0 26:55.57 2 329 500 Zoey Frank 10 The Wheeler School 8:40.4 26:56.71 1 330 501 Violette Hermans 10 George Stevens 8:41.2 26:59.27 1 502 Riley Record 11 Greely High School 8:41.9 27:01.49 1 503 Julia Bartley 12 Presque Isle 8:42.0 27:01.77 1 504 Kyra Vanni 10 Greely High School 8:42.1 27:02.09 1 505 Rilyn Tibbetts 10 Thornton Academy 8:42.3 27:02.52 1 331 506 Emiko Peck 12 Limestone/MSSM 8:42.8 27:04.14 1 507 Rachel Quigg 10 East Greenwich 8:43.5 27:06.27 1 508 Hailey Bowley 12 Lawrence 8:43.8 27:07.32 1 332 509 Kyomi Bierce 9 MDI 8:44.9 27:10.81 2 510 Penelope Jones 9 MDI 8:45.3 27:11.85 2 511 Blythe Denison 10 Kents Hill School 8:45.7 27:13.16 1 512 Kaitlyn Brito 12 Winthrop 8:45.8 27:13.31 1 333 513 Abby Joy 9 Hampden Academy 8:45.9 27:13.89 2 514 Elianna Morello 9 Poland 8:46.0 27:14.21 2 334 515 Wenshin Lu 9 Cape Elizabeth 8:46.8 27:16.63 2 516 Keaira Tardif 12 Biddeford 8:46.9 27:16.79 1 335 517 Maya Zimmerman 10 Greely High School 8:47.2 27:17.70 1 518 Eva Neumann 11 Yarmouth 8:48.7 27:22.36 1 519 Rowan Holmes 12 York High School 8:49.1 27:23.62 1 520 Lana Lawson 9 Waynflete School 8:49.2 27:24.09 2 521 Neve O'Donnell 9 Presque Isle 8:50.8 27:28.97 2 522 Penelope Nadeau 12 Kennebunk 8:51.1 27:29.95 1 523 Liz McDougall 11 George Stevens 8:51.8 27:31.96 1 524 Magpie Rutenbeck 9 George Stevens 8:53.0 27:35.92 2 525 Isabelle Stewart 12 Richmond 8:53.4 27:37.06 1 336 526 Lily Douglass 9 Lewiston 8:53.9 27:38.78 2 337 527 Patience Gaston 12 Bonny Eagle 8:54.6 27:40.68 1 528 Gabriella Curtis 9 Bangor High School 8:55.6 27:44.00 2 529 Tealah Ward 11 Winslow High School 8:55.7 27:44.20 1 530 Charlotte Brooke 11 Leavitt 8:56.0 27:45.29 1 338 531 Anne Herman 9 Morse High School 8:56.2 27:45.82 2 532 June Doleski 9 Gardiner 8:56.3 27:45.93 2 339 533 Amelia Wooten 10 Lewiston 8:56.3 27:46.14 1 340 534 Phoebe Veitch 12 Maine Coast 8:56.7 27:47.26 1 535 Ava Rogers 11 JH Gillis 8:56.7 27:47.43 1 536 Clorinda Simoneau 12 Freeport 8:57.2 27:48.85 1 537 Logan Keller 11 Cape Elizabeth 8:57.5 27:49.68 1 538 Diletta Galloni 11 Windham High School 8:57.9 27:51.05 1 341 539 Leah Salsbury 9 Ellsworth 8:58.0 27:51.24 2 342 540 Kennedie Anderson 11 Lincoln Academy 8:59.2 27:55.17 1 541 Lindsay Bates 12 Leavitt 8:59.3 27:55.38 1 343 542 Hadley Andersen 12 Harwood Union 8:59.7 27:56.78 1 543 Emily Frabotta 9 Cheverus 9:00.2 27:58.34 2 544 Lucy Dow 10 South Portland 9:00.5 27:59.03 1 545 Arianna Leferriere 11 Woonsocket 9:01.4 28:01.89 1 546 Bella Csuka 11 Scarborough 9:01.5 28:02.10 1 344 547 Camdyn Lambert 9 York High School 9:01.5 28:02.22 2 548 Enna Bertin 10 Sumner 9:02.0 28:03.75 1 549 Caylee Dubois 12 Sanford High School 9:02.4 28:05.00 1 345 550 Kelsey Tella-Torilli 9 East Greenwich 9:02.8 28:06.36 2 551 Stephanie Tuttle 10 Houlton/GHCA 9:03.4 28:08.09 1 552 Elana Pijunovic 9 Scarborough 9:03.8 28:09.43 2 553 Lainey Trieu 10 Cheverus 9:04.1 28:10.35 1 554 Isabel Lasacco 9 Scarborough 9:04.2 28:10.78 2 555 Demi Marcks 12 East Greenwich 9:04.3 28:10.83 1 556 Monica Farley 11 Windham High School 9:04.4 28:11.21 1 557 Jalyn Drost 12 Medomak Valley 9:04.7 28:12.29 1 346 558 Amelia Prince 9 Freeport 9:04.8 28:12.60 2 559 Olivia Hamilton 11 North Yarmouth 9:05.0 28:13.05 1 347 560 Annabelle Chabot 11 Leavitt 9:05.0 28:13.15 1 348 561 Maezy Gleason 12 Scarborough 9:06.0 28:16.08 1 562 Eva Beeton 10 Morse High School 9:07.0 28:19.25 1 563 Kate Campbell 12 Boothbay/Wis 9:07.2 28:19.99 1 564 Ruby Rolfe 11 Gardiner 9:07.6 28:21.15 1 349 565 Kimmy Stoddard 10 Cheverus 9:07.8 28:21.72 1 566 Kiara Jin 9 The Wheeler School 9:09.2 28:26.15 2 350 567 Evelyn Olyer 9 Hampden Academy 9:09.5 28:27.10 2 568 Sophie Beckwith 9 Winthrop 9:10.7 28:30.74 2 351 569 Makayla Hodson 12 Boothbay/Wis 9:10.7 28:30.81 1 570 Thea Kanaris 11 Cony High School 9:11.0 28:31.81 1 571 Madelyn Long 11 Lake Region 9:11.8 28:34.25 1 352 572 Jade Young 10 Madison High School 9:12.3 28:35.67 1 353 573 Greta Limberger 11 Waterville 9:12.9 28:37.81 1 354 574 Scarlett Rocque 11 Portland 9:13.5 28:39.59 1 575 Acadia Thimlar 9 Washington Academy 9:14.3 28:42.11 2 576 Molly Bereshny 10 Massabesic 9:14.9 28:43.80 1 355 577 Anwen Kane 10 Maranacook 9:15.0 28:44.11 1 356 578 Evelyn Marasco 11 Bangor High School 9:15.2 28:44.81 1 579 Alexandra Noble 10 Scarborough 9:15.2 28:44.92 1 580 Jessica Beadnell 10 Massabesic 9:15.3 28:45.17 1 357 581 Maureen Tyne 12 Orono High School 9:15.6 28:45.96 1 582 Megan Ortega-Santiago 9 Oceanside 9:16.2 28:47.91 2 583 Kylie VanBrunt 10 Burrillville 9:16.6 28:49.19 1 584 Fiona Palazzo 9 Bucksport 9:17.4 28:51.68 2 358 585 Anna Weiss 11 Lewiston 9:18.1 28:53.87 1 359 586 Kimberly Stiffler 10 Lake Region 9:18.8 28:55.98 1 360 587 Estella Sprague 11 Belfast 9:18.9 28:56.25 1 588 Dalylah Mincey 9 Houlton/GHCA 9:19.2 28:57.34 2 589 Sage Cormier 11 Lake Region 9:19.4 28:57.89 1 361 590 Alexandrea West 10 Brewer High School 9:19.7 28:58.89 1 591 Azaraya May 11 Edward Little 9:19.8 28:59.16 1 362 592 Natalie Fortier 10 Biddeford 9:20.8 29:02.28 1 363 593 Adaya Ganong 9 Lisbon High School 9:21.4 29:04.10 2 594 Ainsley Melia 10 Hampden Academy 9:21.8 29:05.25 1 595 Sophia Griffith 10 Lawrence 9:23.4 29:10.43 1 364 596 Erin Muldoon 10 Winnacunnet 9:24.0 29:12.00 1 597 Audrey Adams 10 Cheverus 9:24.0 29:12.19 1 598 Kaylie Smith 11 Lawrence 9:27.4 29:22.59 1 365 599 Alexis Wiltbank 10 Hampden Academy 9:29.2 29:28.23 1 600 Cathleen Chen 11 Presque Isle 9:29.4 29:28.82 1 601 Ella Cantara 11 Biddeford 9:29.5 29:29.32 1 366 602 Kaitlyn O'Connor 12 Bonny Eagle 9:29.8 29:30.06 1 603 Kendra Bor 11 Maranacook 9:30.9 29:33.50 1 367 604 Emma Rackleff 9 Messalonskee 9:32.6 29:38.78 2 605 Allie Coombs 12 Morse High School 9:32.9 29:39.84 1 606 Keura Pearson 9 Winthrop 9:34.9 29:45.96 2 368 607 Juniper Jacobs 10 Lincoln Academy 9:34.9 29:45.99 1 608 Chasity Stanley 11 Gardiner 9:38.1 29:55.81 1 369 609 Carmella Fraser 9 Lincoln Academy 9:38.1 29:55.91 2 610 Abby Heselton 10 Yarmouth 9:39.2 29:59.22 1 611 Chelsea McGrath 11 Yarmouth 9:39.2 29:59.41 1 612 Isabelle Clark 9 Hampden Academy 9:39.3 29:59.65 2 613 Quen Pham 10 Foxcroft Academy 9:40.3 30:02.67 1 614 Linnea Kazimierczak 9 Falmouth 9:40.4 30:02.98 2 615 June Page 12 George Stevens 9:41.0 30:05.10 1 616 Kolet Chudy 11 Windham High School 9:43.0 30:11.23 1 617 Danielle Warren 12 Poland 9:43.6 30:13.08 1 370 618 Ashley Arsenault 11 Winthrop 9:44.4 30:15.63 1 371 619 Fatuma Awil 11 Edward Little 9:44.9 30:17.02 1 372 620 Angel Lobdell 11 Richmond 9:45.8 30:19.89 1 373 621 Phoenix Morrison 9 Bucksport 9:46.4 30:21.78 2 374 622 Kailynn Huntington 9 Presque Isle 9:48.7 30:28.73 2 623 Brooke Blue 11 Bangor High School 9:50.2 30:33.43 1 624 Janelle Haskins 12 Harwood Union 9:50.2 30:33.56 1 625 Violet Chase 9 Westbrook 9:50.2 30:33.59 2 626 Lilly Rosa 11 Lincoln Academy 9:50.7 30:35.24 1 627 Zara Negura Damian 12 Richmond 9:50.9 30:35.67 1 375 628 Danlen Espenscheid 12 Houlton/GHCA 9:51.2 30:36.70 1 629 Elsa Feegel 9 Mt. Blue 9:52.4 30:40.23 2 376 630 Sarah Harris 10 Boothbay/Wis 9:52.6 30:40.96 1 631 Liberty White 12 Narraguagus 9:54.1 30:45.64 1 632 Isabella Sutherland 11 Mattanawcook 9:54.7 30:47.62 1 377 633 Nevaeh Becker 11 Ellsworth 9:55.2 30:49.10 1 378 634 Bailey Davenport 11 Presque Isle 9:56.5 30:53.14 1 635 Jeanette Bisnette 10 Windham High School 9:56.8 30:54.10 1 636 Solana Coy 11 Edward Little 9:57.8 30:57.12 1 379 637 Emily MacMillan 11 Scarborough 9:58.4 30:59.08 1 638 Ellie Blackstone 9 Presque Isle 9:58.6 30:59.79 2 639 Matilda Deyesso 10 Scarborough 10:00.0 31:03.91 1 640 Caty McCullough 9 Cheverus 10:06.0 31:22.64 2 641 Natalie Esposito 11 George Stevens 10:06.1 31:22.82 1 642 Abigail Allen 12 Maranacook 10:10.0 31:35.17 1 643 Lovella Neptune-Miliano 11 Washington Academy 10:10.8 31:37.43 1 644 Cynthia Carroll 9 Sanford High School 10:10.8 31:37.56 2 380 645 Freya Drum 10 Lincoln Academy 10:11.5 31:39.83 1 646 Lexi Smith 11 Lawrence 10:13.2 31:45.05 1 381 647 Lily Brennan 9 Waynflete School 10:13.7 31:46.49 2 648 Ruth Lassen 10 Washington Academy 10:13.8 31:47.01 1 649 Taylor Pahlavan 12 Foxcroft Academy 10:14.5 31:49.09 1 650 Gloria Fanning 9 Waynflete School 10:19.8 32:05.40 2 651 Stellar Jung 12 Washington Academy 10:20.9 32:08.79 1 652 Julianna Hesseltine 12 Mattanawcook 10:21.5 32:10.81 1 382 653 Asher Urbanek 12 North Yarmouth 10:21.8 32:11.76 1 383 654 Sierra Gerken 10 Mattanawcook 10:22.1 32:12.68 1 384 655 Kandace Bowden Fuller 11 Edward Little 10:22.1 32:12.76 1 385 656 Gwen Curran 11 North Yarmouth 10:22.3 32:13.41 1 386 657 Julia Scott 12 Waterville 10:22.6 32:14.10 1 387 658 Marcail Michaud 11 Gardiner 10:23.2 32:16.06 1 388 659 Alice Catry 12 Poland 10:23.6 32:17.23 1 389 660 Elizabeth Robbins 9 Caribou High School 10:24.8 32:20.90 2 661 Brynna Fox 10 Presque Isle 10:26.5 32:26.22 1 662 Addie Potter 9 Bangor High School 10:31.0 32:40.33 2 663 Jillian Lathrop 9 Skowhegan 10:31.5 32:41.75 2 664 Whitney Hatch 9 Deer Isle Ston 10:32.1 32:43.62 2 665 Avery Fuller 10 Morse High School 10:33.7 32:48.83 1 666 Ariella Searfoss 12 Limestone/MSSM 10:34.0 32:49.55 1 667 Grace Gaumont 9 Lake Region 10:34.7 32:51.72 2 390 668 Lily Jackson 9 Mt. Blue 10:36.9 32:58.73 2 391 669 Joslin Gladu 10 Lincoln Academy 10:38.4 33:03.40 1 670 Tilia Meinersmann 9 Medomak Valley 10:42.2 33:15.15 2 392 671 Immaculata Liwanga 10 Cheverus 10:48.5 33:34.63 1 672 TigerLily Curtis 11 Belfast 10:49.6 33:38.16 1 673 Rhyannon Price 12 Brewer High School 10:49.9 33:39.04 1 674 Kylie Blake 12 Medomak Valley 10:50.4 33:40.52 1 393 675 Ellie Pfohl 10 Lewiston 10:52.7 33:47.64 1 394 676 Lexus Botting 9 Caribou High School 10:53.0 33:48.57 2 677 Olivia Goodine 11 Presque Isle 10:57.5 34:02.64 1 678 Anastasia Jalbert 9 St. Dominic 10:57.9 34:03.77 2 679 Cailin Chase 9 Narraguagus 10:59.2 34:07.94 2 680 Trinity Allen 10 Bucksport 10:59.8 34:09.88 1 395 681 Nevaeh Pease 9 Madison High School 11:00.6 34:12.41 2 396 682 Pippa Wilson 9 Maine Coast 11:01.5 34:14.94 2 683 Isabella Grey 11 Oceanside 11:05.0 34:25.79 1 684 Aj Mierzwa 9 Caribou High School 11:11.0 34:44.53 2 685 Flora Angyal 12 Lincoln Academy 11:11.4 34:45.82 1 686 McKenzie Prete 9 Cumberland 11:12.7 34:49.79 2 687 Sri Nithya 11 Bangor High School 11:16.6 35:02.05 1 688 Ellis Taylor 9 North Yarmouth 11:16.8 35:02.50 2 397 689 Charlotte Marr 9 The Wheeler School 11:19.9 35:12.32 2 398 690 Kendal Fink 10 Presque Isle 11:21.7 35:17.97 1 691 Selma Adams 12 Winthrop 11:22.6 35:20.67 1 399 692 Amelia Ridlon 10 Biddeford 11:26.9 35:34.06 1 400 693 Paris MacIsaac 11 Maranacook 11:33.1 35:53.37 1 694 Jayden Nordberg 9 John Bapst 11:33.9 35:55.76 2 401 695 Anneka Fenwick-Gautschi 9 John Bapst 11:38.0 36:08.53 2 402 696 Lillian Gordon 9 Waterville 11:40.3 36:15.65 2 403 697 MaKayla Gagnon 10 Deering High School 11:46.0 36:33.45 1 698 Esperanza Kunieki 10 South Portland 11:56.3 37:05.36 1 699 Given Malyango 12 Gould Academy 12:22.2 38:25.91 1 700 Amelia Maillet 10 Dirigo High School 12:25.2 38:35.13 1 701 Mora Griffin 9 Richmond 12:25.2 38:35.24 2 404 702 Caitlin Mattes 12 Gardiner 12:30.9 38:52.88 1 703 Emma Castonia 11 Lincoln Academy 12:41.3 39:25.00 1