FIELD HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
10/19/2021Cape Elizabeth 1, Greely 0Details
10/19/2021John Bapst 4, Brewer 3
10/19/2021Lawrence 2, Leavitt 0Details
10/19/20217 p.m.Portland/Deering at Massabesic
10/18/2021Gorham 5, Westbrook 1Details
10/18/2021NYA/Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 1
10/18/2021York 3, Cape Elizabeth 0
10/18/2021Skowhegan 7, Edward Little 0Details
10/18/2021Falmouth 7, South Portland 0Details
10/18/2021Lake Region 4, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10/18/2021Belfast 2, Gardiner 1
10/18/2021Winslow 5, Oceanside 0
10/18/2021Greely 2, Wells 0
10/18/2021Maranacook 2, Lincoln Academy 1
10/18/2021Spruce Mountain 2, Hall-Dale 0Details
10/16/2021Freeport 1, Lake Region 0, 2OTDetails
10/16/202110 a.m.Oceanside at MCI
10/16/2021Mt. Ararat 2, Hampden Academy 0
10/16/2021Mt. View 6, Lincoln Academy 2
10/15/2021Morse 4, Maranacook 0
10/15/2021Sacopee Valley 0, Traip Academy 0
10/15/2021Old Town 9, John Bapst 0
10/15/2021MCI 6, Piscataquis 1
10/15/2021Skowhegan 5, Mt. Blue 0
10/15/20214 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
10/15/2021Winslow 2, Leavitt 1Details
10/15/2021Marshwood 5, South Portland 0Details
10/15/2021Mountain Valley 3, Lisbon 1Details
10/15/2021Oak Hill 1, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0, 2OTDetails
10/15/2021NYA/Waynflete 4, Wells 1
10/15/2021Thornton Academy 5, Westbrook 1
10/14/2021Leavitt 8, Lincoln Academy 0Details
10/14/2021Telstar 1, Hall-Dale 0Details
10/14/2021Spruce Mountain 2, Oak Hill 1Details
10/14/2021Biddeford 2, Marshwood 1Details
10/14/2021Gorham 1, Bonny Eagle 0Details
10/14/2021Cheverus 3, Massabesic 2Details
10/14/2021Foxcroft Academy 3, Dexter 0
10/14/2021Hampden Academy 2, Hermon 1, OT
10/14/2021Kennebunk 4, Noble 1
10/14/20213 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
10/14/2021NYA/Waynflete 1, St. Dominic 0Details
10/14/2021Sacopee Valley 1, Wells 0Details
10/14/20216:30 p.m.Sanford at Falmouth
10/14/2021Scarborough 9, South Portland 0
10/13/2021Brewer 5, Bangor 3
10/13/2021John Bapst 3, Waterville 0
10/13/2021Cheverus 11, Westbrook 1Details
10/13/2021Mt. View 1, Maranacook 0
10/13/2021Old Town 5, Hermon 0
10/13/2021St. Dominic 4, Traip Academy 0Details
10/13/2021Cape Elizabeth 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
10/13/2021Dirigo 3, Telstar 1Details
10/13/2021Freeport 3, Fryeburg Academy 2Details
10/13/2021York 4, Greely 0Details
10/13/2021Lake Region 3, Poland 1Details
10/13/2021Morse 6, Lincoln Academy 2
10/13/2021Mountain Valley 4, Lisbon 0Details
10/13/2021MCI 2, Nokomis 1Details
10/13/2021Belfast 7, Oceanside 0
10/13/2021Skowhegan 4, Messalonskee 1
10/13/2021Winthrop 4, Hall-Dale 0Details
10/13/2021Spruce Mountain 4, Boothbay/Wiscasset 1
10/12/2021Lisbon 1, Telstar 0Details
10/12/2021Falmouth 3, Bonny Eagle 0Details
10/12/2021Cony 2, Gardiner 1Details
10/12/2021Lawrence 16, Erskine Academy 1
10/12/2021Windham 1, Gorham 0, OTDetails
10/12/2021Camden Hills 3, Hampden Academy 1
10/12/2021Leavitt 4, Maranacook 0
10/12/2021Lewiston 2, Edward Little 1, 2OTDetails
10/12/2021Scarborough 5, Marshwood 0Details
10/12/2021Massabesic 2, Kennebunk 1, OTDetails
10/12/2021MCI 4, Dexter 1
10/12/2021Mt. Ararat 2, Brunswick 0Details
10/12/2021Old Town 6, John Bapst 0
10/12/2021Foxcroft Academy 1, Orono 0
10/12/2021Stearns/Schenck 1, Piscataquis 0
10/12/2021NYA/Waynflete 5, Sacopee Valley 0Details
10/12/2021Thornton Academy 1, Noble 1
10/12/2021Winslow 9, Waterville 1Details
10/12/2021Westbrook 4, South Portland 0

UPCOMING GAMES