GIRLS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
10/19/2021Temple Academy 7, Pine Tree Academy 0Details
10/19/20216 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Narraguagus
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Medomak Valley
10/19/2021Camden Hills 6, Brewer 0
10/19/2021Brunswick 2, Mt. Ararat 0Details
10/19/20214 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
10/19/2021Scarborough 1, Cheverus 0
10/19/2021Erskine Academy 6, Cony 0Details
10/19/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck
10/19/2021Deering 2, Sanford 1
10/19/20213:30 p.m.East Grand at Hodgdon
10/19/2021Ellsworth 1, Mt. Desert Island 0
10/19/2021Old Town 4, Foxcroft Academy 1
10/19/20217 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
10/19/20216 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
10/19/2021Gorham 1, Noble 0Details
10/19/20211:30 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Pine Tree Academy
10/19/20216 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
10/19/20216 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
10/19/2021Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 2, 2OT
10/19/2021Maranacook 1, Leavitt 0Details
10/19/2021Kennebunk 5, Massabesic 0
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Mt. View at MCI
10/19/20216 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
10/19/2021North Yarmouth Academy 1, Traip Academy 0, OTDetails
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Oceanside at Morse
10/19/2021Mt. Blue 1, Oxford Hills 0Details
10/19/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Central
10/19/2021Falmouth 1, Portland 0Details
10/19/20216:30 p.m.Portland at Falmouth
10/19/2021St. Dominic 5, Sacopee Valley 0Details
10/19/2021South Portland 1, Bonny Eagle 0, OTDetails
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Sumner at Calais
10/19/2021Old Orchard Beach 3, Waynflete 2Details
10/19/2021Windham 10, Westbrook 0Details
10/19/2021Yarmouth 3, Wells 0
10/19/20216:15 p.m.York at Greely
10/19/2021Pine Tree Academy 5, Greater Portland Christian 0Details
10/18/2021Richmond 10, Vinalhaven 0Details
10/18/20213:30 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
10/18/20216 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
10/18/20214 p.m.Fort Kent at Wisdom
10/18/20213:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
10/18/20212 p.m.Rangeley at Temple Academy
10/18/20213:30 p.m.Searsport at Woodland
10/18/20214 p.m.Shead at Washington Academy
10/18/2021Thornton Academy 8, Biddeford 3Details
10/18/2021Waterville 1, Winslow 1Details
10/18/2021Gray-New Gloucester 6, Poland 1Details
10/18/2021Dirigo , Mt. Abram
10/18/2021Oak Hill 5, Madison 0Details
10/18/2021York 2, Greely 1Details
10/16/2021Fort Kent 7, Hodgdon 1
10/16/2021Gardiner 2, Oceanside 1
10/16/2021North Yarmouth Academy 10, Sacopee Valley 0Details
10/16/202110 a.m.Belfast at MCI
10/16/2021Foxcroft Academy 2, Caribou 0
10/16/202111 p.m.East Grand at Fort Fairfield
10/16/2021Edward Little 3, Lewiston 2Details
10/16/2021Brunswick 6, Hampden Academy 0Details
10/16/2021Hermon 7, Presque Isle 0
10/16/2021John Bapst 6, Mt. Desert Island 0
10/16/2021Lee Academy , Deer Isle-Stonington
10/16/2021Maranacook 5, Morse 0Details
10/16/20216 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
10/16/20211 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
10/16/2021St. Dominic 4, Rangeley 2
10/16/202112 p.m.Valley at Greenville
10/16/2021Katahdin 4, Washburn 0
10/15/2021Hall-Dale 11, Madison 2Details
10/15/2021Mt. Abram 0, Buckfield 0, 2OTDetails
10/15/20213:30 p.m.Carrabec at Telstar
10/15/20214 p.m.Narraguagus at Washington Academy
10/15/2021Oak Hill , Mountain Valley
10/15/2021Nokomis 4, Cony 3, OT
10/15/20213:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley
10/15/20216 p.m.Freeport at Poland
10/15/2021Yarmouth 5, Greely 1Details
10/15/20213:30 p.m.Katahdin at East Grand
10/15/20213:30 p.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
10/15/2021Leavitt 4, Lincoln Academy 2Details
10/15/20215:30 p.m.Madawaska at Ashland
10/15/2021Marshwood 0, Portland 0, 2OTDetails
10/15/20213:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brewer
10/15/20216 p.m.Mt. Blue at Bangor
10/15/20213:30 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
10/15/2021Traip Academy 3, Old Orchard Beach 1Details
10/15/2021Oxford Hills 0, Mt. Ararat 0, 2OT
10/15/20216 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Easton
10/15/2021Mt. View 3, Waterville 2Details
10/15/2021Waynflete 5, Sacopee Valley 1Details
10/15/2021Cheverus 8, Westbrook 0Details
10/15/2021Wells 7, Fryeburg Academy 1
10/14/2021Camden Hills 2, Brunswick 1, OTDetails
10/14/2021Thornton Academy 3, Deering 1Details
10/14/20216 p.m.Easton at Central Aroostook
10/14/2021Skowhegan 3, Edward Little 0Details
10/14/2021Falmouth 3, South Portland 0Details
10/14/20214 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
10/14/2021Gorham 2, Scarborough 2, 2OTDetails
10/14/2021Gray-New Gloucester 3, Lake Region 2
10/14/20216 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
10/14/20216 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
10/14/20216:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
10/14/20217 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Fort Fairfield
10/14/20216 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Bucksport
10/14/20213:30 p.m.Mt. View at Lawrence
10/14/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
10/14/2021Pine Tree Academy 5, Greater Portland Christian 0Details
10/14/20213:30 p.m.Shead at Calais
10/14/2021Windham 4, Bonny Eagle 0Details
10/14/2021Cape Elizabeth 1, York 0Details
10/14/2021Greenville 1, Penquis Valley 0
10/13/2021Washburn 9, East Grand 1
10/13/2021Monmouth Academy/Winthrop 10, Dirigo
10/13/2021Greenville 10, Valley 1
10/13/2021Madison 4, Mountain Valley 0Details
10/13/2021North Yarmouth Academy 5, Waynflete 0Details
10/13/20214 p.m.Ashland at Central Aroostook
10/13/20213:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Woodland
10/13/2021Fort Kent 6, Madawaska 1
10/13/20216 p.m.George Stevens at Mt. Desert Island
10/13/20213:30 p.m.Madison at Lisbon
10/13/2021Oak Hill 2, Mt. Abram 0Details
10/13/20216 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
10/13/2021Old Orchard Beach 4, St. Dominic 1Details
10/13/20214 p.m.Orono at Houlton
10/13/20217 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
10/13/20214 p.m.Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
10/13/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Searsport
10/13/20214 p.m.Wisdom at Southern Aroostook
10/13/2021Buckfield , Carrabec
10/13/2021Spruce Mountain 2, Boothbay/Wiscasset 1
10/13/2021Mt. Blue 6, Lewiston 1Details
10/13/2021Erskine Academy 2, Oceanside 0Details
10/13/2021Traip Academy 3, Richmond 0Details
10/12/2021Telstar , Oak Hill
10/12/2021Carrabec , Buckfield
10/12/2021Waterville 1, Mt. View 0Details
10/12/2021Hermon 3, John Bapst 0
10/12/2021Bangor 3, Edward Little 1Details
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Belfast at Nokomis
10/12/2021Windham 8, Biddeford 1Details
10/12/2021Bonny Eagle 10, Westbrook
10/12/2021Brunswick 6, Brewer 0Details
10/12/20217 p.m.Camden Hills at Messalonskee
10/12/2021Cape Elizabeth 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
10/12/2021Thornton Academy 2, Cheverus 1, OTDetails
10/12/2021Maranacook 7, Cony 0
10/12/20214 p.m.Dexter at Central
10/12/2021Gardiner 1, Oceanside 0
10/12/2021Freeport 2, Greely 1Details
10/12/2021Mt. Ararat 3, Hampden Academy 1
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield
10/12/2021Katahdin 9, East Grand 0
10/12/2021Portland 2, Kennebunk 1Details
10/12/2021Erskine Academy 1, Lincoln Academy 0Details
10/12/20214 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
10/12/20216 p.m.MCI at Lawrence
10/12/2021Shead 12, Narraguagus 0
10/12/2021Marshwood 2, Noble 1
10/12/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
10/12/2021Fryeburg Academy 3, Poland 2
10/12/2021Richmond 12, Valley 0Details
10/12/2021Gorham 6, Sanford 0Details
10/12/2021Oxford Hills 4, Skowhegan 0
10/12/2021Deering 4, South Portland 0Details
10/12/2021Wells 6, Lake Region 1
10/12/2021Yarmouth 1, York 0Details
10/12/2021Hall-Dale , Dirigo

UPCOMING GAMES