FOOTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
10/18/2021Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 40, Freeport 14Details
10/18/2021Medomak Valley 40, Hampden Academy 12
10/16/2021Cony 28, Lawrence 14
10/16/2021Lisbon/St. Dominic 37, John Bapst 13
10/16/2021Camden Hills 53, Mt. View 14
10/16/2021Fryeburg Academy 36, Nokomis 7Details
10/16/2021Portland 32, South Portland 7Details
10/16/2021Cheverus 52, Sacopee Valley 0
10/16/2021Telstar 52, Traip Academy 0
10/16/2021Cape Elizabeth 69, Wells 0
10/16/2021Gardiner 19, Westbrook 14
10/15/2021Marshwood 41, Biddeford 14Details
10/15/2021Boothbay 34, Gray-New Gloucester 28
10/15/2021Falmouth/Greely 16, Brewer 13
10/15/2021Gorham 24, Deering 0
10/15/2021Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 52, Dexter 20
10/15/2021Mt. Desert Island 52, Ellsworth/Sumner 14
10/15/2021Mt. Ararat/Hyde 44, Maranacook 8Details
10/15/2021Kennebunk 48, Massabesic 7Details
10/15/2021Spruce Mountain 50, Lake Region 0Details
10/15/2021Bucksport 54, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 0
10/15/2021Mountain Valley 48, Old Orchard Beach 26
10/15/2021Messalonskee 41, Mt. Blue 0
10/15/2021Noble 31, Edward Little 0Details
10/15/2021Orono 44, Stearns/Schenck 0
10/15/2021Foxcroft Academy 41, Poland 6
10/15/2021Bangor 49, Lewiston 19
10/15/2021Windham 21, Skowhegan 7Details
10/15/2021Thornton Academy 31, Oxford Hills 23Details
10/15/2021Waterville 58, Morse 48Details
10/15/2021Winslow 35, Hermon 12
10/15/2021Dirigo 58, Yarmouth 46Details
10/15/2021Leavitt 31, York 21Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
10/22/20217 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Bangor
10/22/20216 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Westbrook
10/22/20216 p.m.Cony at Brewer
10/22/20216 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
10/22/20217 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Leavitt
10/22/20217 p.m.Gardiner at MCI
10/22/20217 p.m.Hermon at Hampden Academy
10/22/20217 p.m.John Bapst at Poland
10/22/20217 p.m.Lewiston at Portland
10/22/20216 p.m.Marshwood at Kennebunk
10/22/20216 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
10/22/20217 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
10/22/20217 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
10/22/20217 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
10/22/20216 p.m.Noble at Deering
10/22/20217 p.m.Nokomis at Old Town
10/22/20217 p.m.Oxford Hills at Scarborough
10/22/20217 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
10/22/20217 p.m.Thornton Academy at Edward Little
10/22/20217 p.m.Windham at Sanford
10/22/20217 p.m.York at Wells
10/23/20211 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
10/23/20211:30 p.m.Bucksport at Lisbon/St. Dominic
10/23/20217 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
10/25/20216 p.m.Oak Hill at Freeport
10/29/20217 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
10/29/20216 p.m.Bucksport at Foxcroft Academy
10/29/20217 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
10/29/20217 p.m.John Bapst at Madison/Carrabec/Valley
10/29/20217 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
10/30/20211:30 p.m.Poland at Lisbon/St. Dominic
10/30/20211:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
10/30/20211:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Oak Hill