BOYS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
10/19/20213 p.m.Carrabec at Mt. Abram
10/19/2021Thornton Academy 3, Biddeford 0Details
10/19/2021South Portland 4, Bonny Eagle 1Details
10/19/2021Brewer 4, Camden Hills 3
10/19/2021Freeport 1, Cape Elizabeth 0
10/19/2021Pine Tree Academy 3, Chop Point 2
10/19/2021Hodgdon 8, East Grand 0
10/19/2021Erskine Academy 0, Cony 0
10/19/2021Portland 3, Falmouth 1
10/19/2021Fryeburg Academy 5, Lake Region 2
10/19/2021Greely 1, York 1, 2OT
10/19/20216 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Lawrence at Nokomis
10/19/2021Lewiston 2, Edward Little 0Details
10/19/2021Leavitt 3, Maranacook 0Details
10/19/2021Mt. View 6, MCI 2
10/19/2021Medomak Valley 3, Belfast 0
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Morse at Oceanside
10/19/2021Brunswick 3, Mt. Ararat 1Details
10/19/2021Gorham 5, Noble 0
10/19/2021Deering 3, Sanford 0Details
10/19/2021Scarborough 3, Cheverus 2, OTDetails
10/19/20214 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
10/19/20217 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
10/19/2021Sacopee Valley 5, St. Dominic 1Details
10/19/20213:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Shead
10/19/2021Winslow 3, Waterville 0
10/19/20217 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
10/19/2021Windham 10, Westbrook 0
10/19/2021Spruce Mountain 7, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0Details
10/18/2021Chop Point 3, Greater Portland Christian 1Details
10/18/2021Madawaska 5, Houlton 3
10/18/2021Scarborough 4, Sanford 0Details
10/18/2021Buckfield 3, Spruce Mountain 3, OTDetails
10/18/2021Windham 3, Bonny Eagle 0Details
10/18/20213:30 p.m.MCI at Belfast
10/18/2021Richmond 9, Vinalhaven 0Details
10/18/2021Bucksport 3, Orono 3
10/18/20214 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
10/18/20214 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck
10/18/20214 p.m.Dexter at Central
10/18/2021Van Buren 3, Easton 0
10/18/2021Ellsworth 2, Mt. Desert Island 1
10/18/2021Fort Kent 3, Wisdom 1
10/18/2021John Bapst 4, Hermon 1
10/18/2021Kennebunk 5, Massabesic 0Details
10/18/2021Narraguagus 4, Machias 0
10/18/2021North Yarmouth Academy 2, Traip Academy 1
10/18/20214 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
10/18/2021Penobscot Valley 0, Penquis Valley 0
10/18/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy
10/18/20213:30 p.m.Rangeley at Temple Academy
10/18/20213:30 p.m.Woodland at Calais
10/18/2021Gardiner 4, Lincoln Academy 0
10/18/20216 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
10/18/2021Gray-New Gloucester 1, Poland 0
10/18/2021Cheverus 5, Westbrook 1Details
10/18/2021Islesboro 2, Pine Tree Academy 0
10/16/2021York 5, Lake Region 0Details
10/16/2021Orono 4, Old Town 0
10/16/2021Bangor Christian 3, Machias 1
10/16/2021Brunswick 3, Hampden Academy 0
10/16/2021Lewiston 3, Camden Hills 1Details
10/16/2021Foxcroft Academy 7, Caribou 3
10/16/202112:30 p.m.East Grand at Fort Fairfield
10/16/2021Presque Isle 2, Hermon 0
10/16/2021John Bapst 4, Mt. Desert Island 3
10/16/2021Maranacook 1, Morse 0
10/16/2021Pine Tree Academy 3, Temple Academy 1
10/16/2021Marshwood 4, Portland 1Details
10/16/2021Waynflete 7, Sacopee Valley 1Details
10/16/20216 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
10/16/2021Scarborough 2, Gorham 0
10/16/2021South Portland 0, Falmouth 0Details
10/16/2021St. Dominic 10, Rangeley 1
10/16/20212 p.m.Valley at Greenville
10/16/2021Katahdin 6, Washburn 2
10/15/20214 p.m.Shead at Calais
10/15/2021Chop Point 2, Greater Portland Christian 0Details
10/15/2021Mt. Abram 8, Spruce Mountain 0Details
10/15/2021Gardiner 2, Cony 1
10/15/2021Bangor 3, Mt. Blue 1
10/15/20214 p.m.Central at MCI
10/15/2021Fort Kent 6, Van Buren 1
10/15/2021Leavitt 3, Lincoln Academy 2Details
10/15/2021Wisdom 4, Madawaska 1
10/15/2021Noble 8, Massabesic 0
10/15/2021Mt. View 3, Waterville 0
10/15/2021Narraguagus 7, Jonesport-Beals 3
10/15/2021Winslow 7, Oceanside 0
10/15/20216 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
10/15/2021Penquis Valley 3, Greenville 1
10/15/2021Bangor Christian 2, Schenck 0
10/15/20214 p.m.Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
10/15/2021Edward Little 3, Skowhegan 2Details
10/15/2021Easton 3, Southern Aroostook/Ashland 0
10/15/2021Deering 2, Thornton Academy 1Details
10/15/20214 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
10/15/2021Machias 3, Woodland 1
10/15/2021Yarmouth 2, Greely 0Details
10/15/2021Lee Academy 4, Washington Academy 2
10/15/2021Richmond 2, Islesboro 0Details
10/14/20216:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
10/14/2021Dirigo 2, Mountain Valley 0Details
10/14/2021Westbrook 7, Massabesic 3Details
10/14/2021Camden Hills 3, Brunswick 1
10/14/2021Buckfield 3, Winthrop 1Details
10/14/2021Lewiston 6, Bangor 1Details
10/14/2021Messalonskee 3, Brewer 1
10/14/2021Cape Elizabeth 1, York 1, OTDetails
10/14/2021Medomak Valley 1, Erskine Academy 0
10/14/2021Freeport 4, Poland 0
10/14/2021George Stevens 2, Mt. Desert Island 2, 2OT
10/14/20214 p.m.Houlton at Washington Academy
10/14/20214 p.m.Katahdin at Central Aroostook
10/14/2021Gray-New Gloucester 6, Lake Region 3
10/14/2021Mt. View 6, Lawrence 1
10/14/20215 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Fort Fairfield
10/14/2021Mt. Ararat 3, Oxford Hills 2
10/14/2021Pine Tree Academy 8, Greater Portland Christian 0Details
10/14/2021Presque Isle 8, Caribou 0
10/14/2021North Yarmouth Academy 4, St. Dominic 0
10/14/2021Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 0
10/13/2021Mt. Abram 16, Dirigo 0Details
10/13/2021South Portland 2, Deering 0Details
10/13/2021Falmouth 1, Scarborough 0Details
10/13/2021Fort Kent 5, Madawaska 1
10/13/20216:30 p.m.Gorham at Sanford
10/13/2021Islesboro 4, Chop Point 0
10/13/2021John Bapst 2, Ellsworth 1
10/13/2021Marshwood 7, Noble 0Details
10/13/2021Bucksport 12, Mattanawcook Academy 1
10/13/2021Leavitt 3, Morse 0Details
10/13/2021Narraguagus 7, Shead 0
10/13/2021Gardiner 2, Oceanside 1
10/13/20216 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
10/13/2021Orono 6, Houlton 0
10/13/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
10/13/2021Penquis Valley 2, Central 0
10/13/2021Portland 4, Kennebunk 0Details
10/13/20214 p.m.Temple Academy at Searsport
10/13/2021Cheverus 3, Thornton Academy 0Details
10/13/2021Van Buren 3, Easton 1
10/13/2021Bonny Eagle 5, Westbrook 2Details
10/13/2021Windham 1, Biddeford 0
10/13/2021Wisdom 7, Southern Aroostook/Ashland 0
10/12/20216 p.m.MCI at Lawrence
10/12/2021Ellsworth 2, Old Town 0
10/12/2021Brewer 2, Brunswick 1
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec
10/12/20213:30 p.m.East Grand at Katahdin
10/12/2021Bangor 2, Edward Little 1, OTDetails
10/12/2021Erskine Academy 2, Lincoln Academy 1Details
10/12/2021Greely 2, Freeport 0Details
10/12/20216 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Poland
10/12/2021Cape Elizabeth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10/12/2021Hodgdon 4, Fort Fairfield 2
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Calais
10/12/2021Lake Region 4, Wells 3
10/12/2021MCI 5, Lawrence 2
10/12/2021Lewiston 6, Mt. Blue 1Details
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
10/12/2021Woodland 1, Machias 0
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Maranacook at Cony
10/12/2021Camden Hills 3, Messalonskee 0
10/12/2021Monmouth Academy 4, Oak Hill 1Details
10/12/2021Mt. Ararat 2, Hampden Academy 1
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Nokomis at Belfast
10/12/2021North Yarmouth Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 1
10/12/20213:30 p.m.Richmond at Valley
10/12/20214 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
10/12/20216 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
10/12/2021Yarmouth 6, York 0Details
10/12/2021Mt. Abram 2, Hall-Dale 0Details
10/12/2021Islesboro 4, Pine Tree Academy 0

UPCOMING GAMES